Musk.
|
ABT
|
Gustav
|
Aue/Schmalkalden
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
MGKp
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
ACKE
|
Christian
|
Schemmern
|
04.02.1917 Serre
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
ACKERMANN
|
Johannes
|
Schemmern/Hessen
|
15.08.1915 Jakubowienta
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
ACKERMANN
|
Walter
|
Pohlitz/Greiz
|
11.08.1915 Zaremby
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
ACKERT
|
Wilhelm
|
Hersfeld
|
01.03.1917 an der Ancre
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
ADAM
|
Paul
|
Schmolz/Breslau
|
16.07.1915 Orszyny
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
ADELMEYER
|
Gotthold
|
Stödten/Erfurt
|
18.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
4. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
ADENAU
|
Hubert
|
Wallenthal/Eifel
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
ADLER
|
Emil
|
Bernsgrün/Greiz
|
11.08.1915 Odalki-Grodzi.
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
ADLER
|
Otto
|
Kawallen/Breslau
|
20.07.1915 Czarnostowo
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Horn.
|
ADOLF
|
Heinrich
|
Elmshagen
|
11.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
ADOLPHS
|
Arthur
|
Barmen
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
4. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
AHRENS
|
Christoph
|
Appeln/Stade
|
11.08.1917 Hirson
|
9. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
AHRENS
|
Karl
|
Prestin/Mecklenb.
|
26.07.1915 Lutobrok
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
ALBERT
|
Friedrich
|
Ranis
|
14.04.1917 Frankfurt a.M.
|
IR 96
|
bei IR 14
|
Musk.
|
ALBERT
|
Otto
|
Langenwetzendorf
|
19.05.1917 Roeux
|
3. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
ALBERT
|
Walther
|
Raasdorf/Greiz
|
14.08.1915 Jablon-Jankowce
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Uffz
|
ALBRECHT
|
Richard
|
Kleinbocka
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
5. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Ldstm.
|
ALF
|
Friedrich
|
Rottweil
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
5. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
ALLENDORF
|
Karl
|
Buttstädt/Apolda
|
31.08.1915 Barmen
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
ALLENDORF
|
Wilhelm
|
Hausen/Ziegenhain
|
20.05.1916 Verdun
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Lt.d.R.
|
ALPER
|
Reiner
|
Viersen
|
11.08.1915 Zaremby
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
ALPERSTEDT
|
Karl
|
Erfurt
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
ALTENBURG
|
Alfred
|
Gamstädt
|
11.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
ALTENHOFER
|
Alfons
|
Heimbach/Nahe?
|
26.05.1918 La Bassee
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
ALTWEIN
|
Max
|
Jena
|
02.09.1918 Peronne
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
KrFrw.
|
AMBROSIUS
|
Karl
|
Alt Ellguth/Oels
|
09.06.1916 Verdun
|
11. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
AMLING
|
Willy
|
Gotha
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Reservist.
|
ANDING
|
Karl
|
Weißen Saalfeld
|
25.08.1915 Warpechy-Nowe
|
1. Kp.
|
gest. im Lazarett nach Verwundung am 24.08.1915 bei Rajsk
|
Musk.
|
ANDREAS
|
Karl
|
Geismar
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
11. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
ANDREAS
|
Peter
|
Kassel
|
03.09.1918 Peronne
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk
|
ANDRZEJEWSKI
|
Franz
|
Staykowo/Czarnikau
|
03.06.1918 Marquillies
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
ANEMÜLLER
|
Otto
|
Reschwitz/Thür.
|
10.08.1915 Paproc Duza
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
ANHEUSER
|
Johann
|
Köln
|
09.10.1918 Le Cateau
|
MWKp
|
|
Musk.
|
ANSORG
|
Karl
|
Benshausen
|
12.06.1916 Verdun
|
9. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
ANTOINE
|
Johann
|
Freisdorf/Bolchen
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
ANTOINE
|
Viktor
|
Wallersberg/Bolchen
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
APEL
|
Hermann
|
Heygendorf/Apolda
|
19.06.1916 Brieulles
|
8. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
APPEL
|
Berthold
|
Frieda/Eschwege
|
18.09.1918 Templeux le Guerard
|
MWKp
|
|
Musk.
|
APPELHAUS
|
Franz
|
Hiltfeld/Brilon
|
04.11.1917 Boiry
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
ARNOLD
|
Günther
|
Meuselbach/Thür.
|
04.01.1915 Lodz
|
11. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
ARNOLD
|
Josef
|
Fegersheim/Elsaß
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
7. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
ARNOLD
|
Max
|
Rohrbach/Königsee
|
12.07.1916 Verdun
|
11. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
AUGUSTAT
|
Otto
|
Krewe/Neuruppin
|
11.08.1915 Zaremby
|
5. Kp.
|
Karwe?
|
Musk.
|
AUSTMEYER
|
Heinrich
|
Sieker/Westfalen
|
04.10.1917 Ferin
|
6. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
AYME
|
Luzian
|
Laach/Elsaß
|
07.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BACHHUBER
|
Ruppert
|
Mühlhausen/Bayern
|
23.03.1917 Beaumetz
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BACHMANN
|
Albert
|
Kirschroth/Meisenh.
|
18.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
BACHMANN
|
Arthur
|
Binsförth/Melsungen
|
02.04.1917 Louverval
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BACHMANN
|
Eugen
|
Seifartsdorf/Gera
|
10.08.1918 Peronne
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BACHMANN
|
Fritz
|
Gera
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
6. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BACHMANN
|
Heinrich
|
Weilar
|
18.11.1917 Houthulster-Wald
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BACK
|
Mathias
|
Bullay/Mosel
|
26.05.1916 Verdun
|
4. Kp.
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Uffz.
|
BADE
|
Karl
|
Hannover
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BADELT
|
Karl
|
Lammsdorf/OS
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
ErsRes.
|
BAENSCH
|
Max
|
Berlin
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAER
|
Albert
|
Deuna/Worbis
|
03.08.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
BAERENDS
|
Eugen
|
Danzig
|
11.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAHLMANN
|
Heinrich
|
Leese/Weser
|
11.08.1918 Lihons
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÄHR
|
Richard
|
Langgrün/Schleiz
|
10.09.1915 Lawna
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÄHRINGER
|
Willy
|
Ilversgehofen
|
04.09.1918 Daours
|
9. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
ErsRes.
|
BAIER
|
Gustav
|
Rostock
|
26.07.1915 Lutobrok
|
11. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BALDENSPERGER
|
August
|
Baldenheim/Elsaß
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
10. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BALLAND
|
Josef
|
Urbach i.E.
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
2. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BALTHASAR
|
Hans
|
Gotha
|
04.06.1917 Eichstädt
|
MGK 1
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
BAMBERG
|
Walter
|
Weimar
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
11. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BAPST
|
Georg
|
Osthausen/Elsaß
|
13.01.1915 Rawa
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAPTISTELLA
|
Otto
|
Mainz
|
02.09.1918 Peronne
|
5. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Lt.
|
BARG
|
Helmut
|
Zoppothen
|
12.12.1918 Meißen
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk.
|
BARLIER
|
Raymund
|
Urbach/Elsaß
|
01.09.1918 Bussu
|
2. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BÄRSCHNEIDER
|
Kurt
|
Kl. Geschwenda
|
16.04.1917 Cambrai
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BARTELT
|
Walter
|
Ratteick/Schlawe
|
05.10.1918 Vill.-Outreaux
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BARTH
|
Alfred
|
Pohlitz
|
10.09.1915 Lawna
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
BARTH
|
Erich
|
Greiz
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BARTH
|
Fritz
|
Heiligenstadt
|
03.11.1918 Grandcourt
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BARTH
|
Karl
|
Blumenthal/Eifel
|
26.07.1915 Sadykierz
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BARTH
|
Paul
|
Gera
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
2. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BARTHEL
|
Wilhelm
|
Schilfa
|
27.02.1917 Bucquoy
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BARTOSZAK
|
Michael
|
Ludwigsruh
|
24.11.1916 Ecourt
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BARZEL
|
August
|
Husum
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÄTZ
|
Alfred
|
Oeslau/Coburg
|
07.03.1917 Gomiecourt
|
7. Kp.
|
verunglückt
|
Musk.
|
BAUER
|
Alban
|
Reudnitz/Greiz
|
01.03.1916 Bailly
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BAUER
|
Alfred
|
Gera
|
09.06.1916 Verdun
|
7. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
BAUER
|
August
|
Blumenrod/Coburg
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BAUER
|
Edmund
|
Rudolstadt
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BAUER
|
Emil
|
Schwarzbach
|
08.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BAUER
|
Franz
|
Zeulenroda
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
8. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BAUER
|
Fritz
|
Reichenbach/Vogtl.
|
10.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
11. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BAUER
|
Georg
|
Löwenberg/Schles.
|
22.02.1915 Pokrzywna
|
7. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Uffz.
|
BAUER
|
Karl
|
Finsterwalde
|
17.08.1915 Kowale
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BAUER
|
Martin
|
Gütterlitz
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUER
|
Oskar
|
Gera
|
14.08.1915 Jakubowienta
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUER
|
Paul
|
Ruppertsgrün
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUER
|
Willy
|
Triebes
|
02.02.1915 Konopnica
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUER
|
Willy
|
Langenberg/Gera
|
28.03.1915 Krzemienica
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUERSACHS
|
Hermann
|
Gessendorf
|
22.11.1917 Houthulster-Wald
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUMANN
|
Christian
|
Mühlbach/Oberfr.
|
28.07.1915 Pultusk
|
9. Kp.
|
† a. HVPl.
|
Res.
|
BAUMGÄRTEL
|
Artur
|
Trünzig
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
4. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
BAUMGÄRTEL
|
Gustav
|
Gera
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
3. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
ErsRes.
|
BAUMGARTEN
|
August
|
Neustadt/Coburg
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÄUMLER
|
Johannes
|
Ebsdorf/Hessen
|
14.09.1915 Kamionka
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUSE
|
Otto
|
Weißenborn
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUß
|
Ernst
|
Benshausen
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUß
|
Johann
|
Hilden
|
16.07.1915 Opinogora
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BAUST
|
Franz
|
Großenholz/Oldb.
|
28.04.1916 Bethancourt
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BAUTZMANN
|
Hugo
|
Tannenberg/Chemn.
|
06.08.1916 Brieulles
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
BAYER
|
Konrad
|
Oppershofen
|
06.06.1916 Verdun
|
8. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BECHER
|
Albert
|
Untermhaus/Gera
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
7. Kp.
|
Vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BECHER
|
Alwin
|
Gera
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BECHER
|
Bruno
|
Triptis
|
11.08.1915 Oldaki-Grodzi.
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BECHER
|
Ernst
|
Debschwitz/Gera
|
15.07.1915 Dzbonie
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BECHER
|
Otto
|
Altlöbnitz
|
08.10.1918 Vill.Outreaux
|
7. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BECHER
|
Paul
|
Untermhaus/Gera
|
14.11.1915 Chelmno
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BECHMANN
|
Otto
|
Siegmundsburg
|
06.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BECK
|
Walter
|
Langenwetzendorf
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Tamb.
|
BECKE
|
Artur
|
Körner bei Gotha
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
BECKEPANZE
|
Fritz
|
Bokel/Westfalen
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BECKER
|
Franz
|
Hamburg
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BECKER
|
Heinrich
|
Friedigerode
|
22.05.1916 Verdun
|
6. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BECKER
|
Herbert
|
Greiz
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
6. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
BECKER
|
Karl
|
Seehausen/Thür.
|
12.08.1915 Nowy-Borek
|
8. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BECKER
|
Kurt
|
Erfurt
|
19.03.1915 Kunice
|
5. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BECKER
|
Lorenz
|
Wendhausen/Thür.
|
10.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
BECKEREIT
|
Otto
|
Wiesenburg
|
20.08.1915 Rajsk
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BECKMANN
|
Hans
|
Hannover-Linden
|
12.08.1918 Tincourt
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BEER
|
Hermann
|
Nauendorf/Gera
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BEER
|
Paul
|
Gera
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BEETZ
|
Karl
|
Neustadt/Hildburgh.
|
29.07.1915 Wielgolas
|
8. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BEETZ
|
Willy
|
Gillersdorf
|
14.08.1915 Szymbory-A.
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BEHLE
|
Heinrich
|
Goldhausen
|
26.07.1916 Verdun
|
6. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
BEHN
|
Otto
|
Versen/Uelzen
|
09.05.1918 Lille
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BEHR
|
Emil
|
Stublach/Gera
|
18.04.1916 Bailly
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BEHR
|
Johannes
|
Frankop/Jork
|
04.10.1917 Monchy
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BEHRENS
|
Hubert
|
Wrexen
|
01.07.1916 Verdun
|
9. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Ldwm.
|
BEIERLEIN
|
Hermann
|
Pohlitz/Greiz
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BEIL
|
Wilhelm
|
Reddehausen
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
6. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BEINTMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
Ascheloh/Westfalen
|
17.04.1918 Armentieres
|
10. Kp.
|
F-Abt. 38. ID
|
Musk.
|
BEIRODT
|
Hermann
|
Nordhausen
|
29.05.1916 Verdun
|
11. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BEITEN
|
Johann
|
Haaren/Heinsberg
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BELGER
|
Friedrich
|
Dessau
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BENNEMANN
|
Joseph
|
Pye/Osnabrück
|
03.08.1918 Kassel
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
ErsRes.
|
BENNIGHOF
|
Paul
|
Halle/Saale
|
26.07.1915 Lutobrok
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BENTLAGE
|
Wilhelm
|
Gadderbaum
|
22.05.1916 Verdun
|
11. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BEREND
|
August
|
Ecklingerode
|
08.03.1918 Duderstadt
|
11. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
BERGAU
|
Paul
|
Schmolainen/OPr.
|
21.10.1918 Rouen
|
10. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
BERGBAUER
|
Anton
|
Kl. Eibenstein/Öster.
|
26.08.1918 Chaulnes
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BERGER
|
Friedrich
|
Flöha
|
13.08.1914 Salm-Chateau
|
2. Kp.
|
verunglückt
|
ErsRes.
|
BERGER
|
Kurt
|
Grana/Zeitz
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BERGER
|
Paul
|
Reichenbach/Pr.
|
16.07.1915 Opinogora
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BERGHULT
|
Paul
|
Schloß Berga
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Gefr.
|
BERGK
|
Paul
|
Neustadt a.O.
|
09.09.1917 Monchy
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BERGMANN
|
Arthur
|
Roda/Sa. Anhalt
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BERGMANN
|
Hermann
|
Unterhain/Thür.
|
23.03.1915 Posen
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BERGMANN
|
Richard
|
Großaga/Gera
|
15.07.1918 Bethenhausen
|
MGK 1
|
Krankheit
|
Uffz.
|
BERGNER
|
Arno
|
Münchenbernsdorf
|
28.11.1914 Sobien
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BERGNER
|
Georg
|
Greiz
|
17.03.1917 Gera
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
BERGNER
|
Reinhard
|
Kraftsdorf/Gera
|
03.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
1. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BERGNER
|
Wilhelm
|
Königsberg/Bayern
|
12.08.1915 Nowy-Borek
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BERLINGHOF
|
Georg
|
Plankstadt/Schwetz.
|
11.08.1915 Odalki-Grodzi.
|
4. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BERLT
|
Friedrich
|
Rheindürkheim
|
26.04.1918 Bac St. Maur
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BERLT
|
Max
|
Kösnitz/Apolda
|
30.01.1918 Houthulster-Wald
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BERMICH
|
Arthur
|
Moderwitz
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BERNDES
|
Lorenz
|
Lübbecke
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BERNDT
|
Felix
|
Flöha
|
01.10.1914 Nordenburg
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BERNHARDT
|
Franz
|
Helbra/Mansfeld
|
09.10.1918 Beaurevoir
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BERNHARDT
|
Heinrich
|
Wernswig/Hessen
|
15.08.1915 Piotrowce
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BERNHARDT
|
Horst
|
Leutenberg
|
26.07.1915 Lutobrok
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BERNSDORF
|
Ludwig
|
Jagdschütz/Schlesi.
|
02.12.1917 Westrosebeke
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BERSCH
|
Leonhard
|
Aachen
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
2. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Uffz.
|
BERTHOLD
|
Hermann
|
Altgommla/Greiz
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
MGKp
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BESMER
|
Otto
|
Kaukehmen/OPr.
|
04.05.1918 Meteren
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BETHMANN
|
Walter
|
Elsterberg
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BETTIN
|
Karl
|
Saalfeld
|
26.09.1914 Kurkenfeld
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BETZ
|
Johann
|
Bamberg
|
14.04.1918 Meteren
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BEUTE
|
Kurt
|
Erfurt
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BEUTLER
|
Walter
|
Boilstädt/Gotha
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BEYER
|
Edmund
|
Cursdorf
|
23.07.1915 Pultusk
|
10.Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BEYER
|
Hermann
|
Lauscha
|
12.04.1915 Zondlowice
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BEYER
|
Max
|
Halle a.d. Saale
|
11.08.1918 Lihons
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BEYER
|
Max
|
Schafhof/Coburg
|
18.09.1918 Bussu
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BEYER
|
Silvio
|
Burkersdorf/Thür.
|
19.08.1915 Olszanka
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BIEBER
|
Emil
|
Lengefeld/Sa.
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
5. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BIECHY
|
Alfons
|
Obermorschweier/ Elsaß
|
01.09.1915 Ignatowice
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BIEPER
|
Johann
|
Thumsenreuth
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BIER
|
Wilhelm
|
Baumbach
|
27.08.1915 Falki-Stare
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BIERHALS
|
Ernst
|
Neubabelsberg
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BIERMANN
|
Rudolf
|
Nieder-Jöllenbeck
|
15.02.1917 Cagnicourt
|
4. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BILLING
|
Paul
|
Pforten/Gera
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
5. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BIRNAU
|
Christian
|
Herleshausen
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BISCHOF
|
Erdmann
|
Gleiwitz
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
11. Kp.
|
|
OffzStV.
|
BISCHOFF
|
Otto
|
Wallendorf/Saalfeld
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BITTDORF
|
Franz
|
Langensalza
|
10.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
BLACHNITZKY
|
Max
|
Gleiwitz
|
04.10.1918 Berlin
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BLANKENBURG
|
Alfred
|
Greiz
|
06.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BLAß
|
Felix
|
Schlotheim
|
11.01.1917 Serre
|
9. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BLAUWITZ
|
Willy
|
Hesserode
|
13.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BLEI
|
Albin
|
Weida
|
20.07.1915 Czarnostowo
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
BLEICHRODT
|
Erich
|
Frankenhausen
|
10.08.1915 Srebrna
|
9. Kp.
|
|
OffzStV.
|
BLEYER
|
Alwin
|
Volkmannsdorf
|
17.03.1915 Laurahütte
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BLOCHBERGER
|
Arno
|
Jüdewein/Saalfeld
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BLOCHBERGER
|
Erwin
|
Eliasbrunn/Schleiz
|
25.06.1915 Jena
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
BLOME
|
Gustav
|
Stieghorst
|
27.05.1916 Verdun
|
8. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Res.
|
BLOß
|
Albin
|
Kirchhasel/Rudolst.
|
04.12.1914 Sobien
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BLOß
|
Edwin
|
Keilhau/Rudolstadt
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
9. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BLUM
|
Johann
|
Aurich
|
21.07.1915 Janowienta
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BLUMENSTEIN
|
Albin
|
Langendembach
|
Mitte Mai 1915 Nowo Nikolajewsk
|
1. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Res.
|
BLUMENSTEIN
|
Hugo
|
Langendembach
|
31.07.1915 Obrytte
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BLÜMLER
|
Hermann
|
Rudolstadt
|
16.01.1918 Gera
|
ErsBtl
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
BLUMSCHEIN
|
Wilhelm
|
Köln
|
17.08.1916 Wieltje verm
|
IR 96
|
bei RIR 236
|
ErsRes.
|
BLUNK
|
Christian
|
Skovby/Haderslev
|
02.09.1917 Monchy
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BOBLENZ
|
Wilhelm
|
Großneuhausen
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
6. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BOCHERT
|
Franz
|
Neuhaus/Königsee
|
12.10.1918 Solesmes
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BOCK
|
Otto
|
Schmiedefeld
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BOCK
|
Otto
|
Oberweißbach/Thür.
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
12. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BOCK
|
Paul
|
Rudolstadt
|
14.08.1915 Jakubowienta
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BOCK
|
Willy
|
Volkstedt/Rudolst.
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖCKER
|
Fritz
|
Elberfeld
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
10. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BÖCKLER
|
Willy
|
Apolda
|
11.03.1918 Roulers
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BODDIN
|
Wilhelm
|
Cantnitz/Meckl.
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖDECKER
|
Dietrich
|
Brandhöfen/Delmen.
|
05.05.1918 Steenwerck
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk.
|
BODIN
|
Walter
|
Leipzig
|
15.08.1915 Jakubowienta
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BODO
|
Johann
|
Tetingen/Bolchen
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
6. Kp.
|
verunglückt
|
Musk.
|
BOETSCH
|
Alfons
|
Mühlhausen
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Hptm.
|
BOETTIGER
|
Rudolf
|
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BÖGEL
|
Alfred
|
Greiz
|
27.04.1918 Tourcoing
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
BÖGEL
|
Paul
|
Greiz
|
15.04.1918 LePetitMortier
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BOHL
|
Ludwig
|
Knottenhof
|
21.05.1918 Bauvin
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖHM
|
Gustav
|
Meiningen
|
01.09.1918 Peronne
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖHM
|
Karl
|
Heyerode
|
25.07.1916 Verdun
|
6. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BÖHM
|
Oskar
|
Bücheloh
|
03.11.1914 Kattowitz
|
10.Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Gefr.
|
BÖHM
|
Oskar
|
Bücheloh
|
26.07.1917 Becelaere
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BÖHM
|
Otto
|
Scheibe
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BOHMANN
|
Max
|
Langenberg
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BÖHME
|
Bruno
|
Rotta/Wittenberg
|
07.09.1918 Regensburg
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BÖHME
|
Hermann
|
Berlin
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
BÖHME
|
Paul
|
Gera
|
13.01.1915 Gut Rogow
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BÖHME
|
Paul
|
Gnesen
|
15.08.1915 Jablon-Janko.
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖHMIG
|
Walter
|
Greiz
|
19.01.1915 Lodz
|
4. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Res.
|
BOHNE
|
Gustav
|
Rudolstadt
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BOHNEN
|
Lambert
|
Schafhausen
|
22.09.1917 Boiry
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖHNERT
|
Gustav
|
Langenberg/Gera
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BOJE
|
Willy
|
Altona/Ottensen
|
08.09.1916 Verdun
|
8. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BOLDAUS
|
Otto
|
Kranichfeld
|
18.03.1915 Sadykierz
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖNING
|
Artur
|
Delmenhorst
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BORGMANN
|
August
|
Adensen/Springe
|
28.04.1918 Meteren
|
MGK 3
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖRKER
|
Herbert
|
Gera
|
11.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BORNEMANN
|
Martin
|
Cölbe
|
10.11.1916 Sapignies
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖRNER
|
Heinrich
|
Großtöpfer
|
11.08.1918 Lihons
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖRNER
|
Thomas
|
Hildebrandshausen
|
26.08.1916 Verdun
|
9. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BOSCH
|
Nikolaus
|
Hargarten/Bolchen
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BÖSCHE
|
Friedrich
|
Cremlingen
|
03.10.1917 Monchy
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖSCHEN
|
Otto
|
Hamburg
|
08.04.1917 i. e. Laz.Zug
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖßER
|
Ludwig
|
Holzhausen/Hessen
|
13.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
MGK 2
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BOTHE
|
Friedrich
|
Vienenburg
|
22.04.1918 Meteren
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BOTT
|
Albin
|
Bremen/Dermbach
|
02.08.1917 Zonnebeke
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖTTCHER
|
Ernst
|
Sollerupfeld/Flensb.
|
01.09.1918 M.St.Quentin
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
ErsRes.
|
BOTTEMER
|
Leo
|
Lipsheim/Elsaß
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
11. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Gefr.
|
BÖTTGER
|
Karl
|
Nebra
|
24.04.1918 Bac St. Maur
|
MGK 1
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖTTNER
|
Andreas
|
Schwebda
|
28.09.1915 Bialystok
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖTTNER
|
Hermann
|
Griesheim/Rudolst.
|
03.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
MGK 3
|
|
Musk.
|
BÖTTNER
|
Hermann
|
Döschnitz
|
26.07.1915 Pultusk
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BÖTTNER
|
Theodor
|
Gotha
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BOX
|
Johann
|
Köln-Mühlheim
|
02.09.1917 Monchy
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BOYE
|
Felix
|
Querfurt
|
15.08.1915 Jakubowienta
|
11. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BRACKE
|
Richard
|
Frankenhausen
|
29.07.1915 Makow
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Fw.
|
BRAKSIEK
|
Heinrich
|
Astrup/Osnabrück
|
03.10.1918 Esnes
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk.
|
BRAMMANN
|
Johannes
|
Neuendorf/Steinb.
|
07.09.1917 Ferin
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRAMSEMANN
|
Adolf
|
Mackenbruch
|
20.01.1916 Noyon
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRAND
|
Willi
|
Erfurt
|
02.09.1918 M.St.Quentin
|
3. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BRANDHORST
|
August
|
Northeim
|
22.08.1916 Verdun
|
3. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BRANDT
|
Fritz
|
Lübbendorf
|
12.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BRATFISCH
|
Otto
|
Großkochberg
|
06.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
BRÄUER
|
Ernst
|
Ischerey/Lüben
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRAUN
|
August
|
Kalden/Hessen
|
30.06.1916 Verdun
|
12. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BRAUN
|
Johannes
|
Bebra
|
14.09.1915 Kamionka
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRAUN
|
Karl
|
Welferode/Hessen
|
11.08.1915 Oldaki-Grodzi.
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRAUN
|
Wilhelm
|
Hersfeld
|
24.10.1916 Grandcourt
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRAUNE
|
Edmund
|
Ballenstedt
|
26.07.1915 Lutobrok
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRÄUNER
|
Arno
|
Töppeln/Gera
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
BRÄUNLICH
|
Richard
|
Untermhaus/Gera
|
26.10.1917 Poelkapelle
|
IR 96
|
bei IR 466
|
Musk.
|
BRÄUTIGAM
|
Max
|
Bechstedt
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRECHT
|
Adam
|
Mannsbach/Hessen
|
09.10.1918 Le Cateau
|
MWKp
|
|
Musk.
|
BREEDE
|
Karl
|
Stolpe/Oldenburg
|
24.10.1916 Grandcourt
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BREHM
|
Friedrich
|
Wismar
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BREHMKE
|
Julius
|
Tastungen
|
17.07.1916 Verdun
|
11. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BREMER
|
Wilhelm
|
Rothenditmold/He.
|
14.09.1915 Mitkiewicze
|
12. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BREMHE
|
Richard
|
Voigtstedt/Sangerh.
|
20.08.1915 Rajsk
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BREMSER
|
Willy
|
Kloster Gronau/He.
|
17.09.1916 Freiburg i.B.
|
12. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
BRENDEL
|
Richard
|
Oschitz/Gera
|
23.05.1916 Verdun
|
8. Kp.
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BRENNER
|
Kurt
|
Werdau
|
26.10.1916 Miraumont
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRETERNITZ
|
Eugen
|
Oberhain
|
02.09.1918 Peronne
|
MGK 3
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BRICKENKAMP
|
Theodor
|
Bokel/Westfalen
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
3. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Hptm.
|
BRINCKEN
|
Egon v. den
|
Allenstein
|
12.12.1914 Kupferhamm.
|
IR 96
|
bei RIR 228
|
Musk.
|
BRINKER
|
Gustav
|
Isselhorst
|
20.05.1916 Verdun
|
11. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Hptm.
|
BRIX
|
Oskar
|
Berlin
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
Stab
|
II. Btl.
|
ErsRes.
|
BROBECKER
|
Johann
|
Luttenbach/Elsaß
|
16.07.1915 Opinogora
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BROCKMEIER
|
Gustav
|
Brake/Bielefeld
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
vermißt Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BROCZINSKI
|
Christian
|
Schönau/Pr.Holland
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BRODRECHT
|
Louis
|
Sonneborn
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BROEGLIN
|
Alois
|
Mörnach/Elsaß
|
10.08.1915 Paproc Duza
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BROßMANN
|
Alfred
|
Gera
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
6. Kp.
|
|
FhjUffz.
|
BROßMANN
|
Walter
|
Gera
|
13.09.1917 Monchy
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRÜBACH
|
Heinrich
|
Roßbach/Hessen
|
15.03.1916 Tracy le Val
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
BRÜCK
|
Theodor
|
Hüttingen/Bitburg
|
03.08.1918 Templeux le Guerard
|
11. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BRÜCKNER
|
Armin
|
Neustadt/Coburg
|
23.12.1917 Brügge
|
11. Kp.
|
ertrunken
|
ErsRes.
|
BRÜCKNER
|
Walter
|
Greiz
|
16.07.1915 Janowienta
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BRÜCKNER
|
Walter
|
Singen/Thür.
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRÜCKNER (GEN.)
|
Richard
|
Saalfeld
|
22.08.1915 Rajsk
|
5. Kp.
|
Rödel
|
Musk.
|
BRÜG
|
Willy
|
Gera
|
26.07.1915 Lutobrok
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BRUHA
|
Alfred
|
Gera
|
21.03.1915 Boguslawki
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Lt.
|
BRUHM
|
Heinrich
|
Leipzig
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Res.
|
BRUMMER
|
Emil
|
Schweinbach
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BRÜNEL
|
Emil
|
Gr. Moyeuvre/Lothr.
|
19.04.1918 Noote Boom
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
BRÜNNER
|
Otto
|
Kolba
|
11.09.1914 Kanzelberg
|
4. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BRÜNNER
|
Otto
|
Borxleben
|
23.07.1915 Pultusk
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BRÜSSING
|
Georg
|
Elgershausen
|
22.09.1917 Boiry
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BUBE
|
Otto
|
Walschleben
|
20.04.1918 Meteren
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Vzfw.
|
BÜCHEL
|
Paul
|
Cumbach/Thür.
|
23.07.1918 Rudolstadt
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
BUCHHOLZ
|
Botho
|
Kirchgellersen
|
26.03.1918 Meteren
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk.
|
BUCHMANN
|
Albert
|
Brelowitz
|
23.07.1915 Karniewo
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BUCHMÜLLER
|
Wilhelm
|
Butzow/Havelland
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÜCHNER
|
Otto
|
Bechstedt
|
28.12.1915 Thorn
|
11. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BUCHSBAUM
|
Otto
|
Niedergrunstedt
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
BÜCHSENSCHÜTZ
|
Karl
|
Oberorke
|
29.05.1919 Marburg Lahn
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Gefr.
|
BUDIG
|
Rudolf
|
Rudolstadt
|
13.08.1918 Tincourt
|
MGK 2
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BUDNY
|
Max
|
Myslowitz/Kattowitz
|
02.09.1915 Ignatowice
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BUHLE
|
Wilhelm
|
Wahnhausen
|
11.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÜHLER
|
Otto
|
Bohlingen/Konstanz
|
23.06.1916 Verdun
|
6. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
BUHR
|
Hans
|
Hagenow
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BUHR
|
Heinrich
|
Lutterloh/Celle
|
27.12.1918 Brockton
|
10. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
BUKIES
|
Friedrich
|
Insterburg
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Hptm.
|
BÜLOW
|
Hans,v.
|
Saulinke/Pommern
|
13.09.1914 Nouvron,verm
|
IR 96
|
bei RIR 32
|
Uffz.
|
BÜNGENER
|
Rudolf
|
Pohlitz/Greiz
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
MGK 3
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BUOB
|
Josef
|
Ingersheim/Elsaß
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BURBACH
|
Joseph
|
Hötzerreut
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Fähnr.
|
BURCHARDT
|
Hermann
|
Großbrüchter
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BURDORF
|
Heinrich
|
Händorf/Hoya
|
18.09.1918 Ronssoy
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BÜRGER
|
Fritz
|
Leipzig
|
11.08.1918 Tincourt
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BURGHARDT
|
Heinrich
|
Mühlbach/Kassel
|
10.08.1915 Srebrna
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BURGOLD
|
Karl
|
Kraftsdorf/Gera
|
15.08.1915 Piotrowce
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BURHENNE
|
Adolf
|
Ziegenhain
|
18.06.1916 Septsarges
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Ej-Frw.
|
BURKHARDT
|
Alexander
|
Meuselwitz
|
30.01.1915 Tomsk
|
4. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Gefr.
|
BURKHARDT
|
Oskar
|
Lichstedt
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BURKHARDT
|
Reinhold
|
Grüna
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BURZLAFF
|
Max
|
Wendisch Burow
|
06.11.1918 Pottes
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BUSCH
|
Paul
|
Salza/Hohenstein
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Ldwm.
|
BUSCH
|
Wilhelm
|
Helsen
|
19.05.1917 Roeux
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BÜSCHEL
|
Ernst
|
Ottmannshausen
|
03.12.1917 Westrosebeke
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BÜSCHEL
|
Otto
|
Erfurt
|
14.08.1915 Mackowienta
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BÜSCHLEPP
|
Albert
|
Friedrichslohra
|
19.10.1918 Oswestry
|
9.Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Uffz.
|
BUSCHNER
|
Alfred
|
Zeulenroda
|
11.08.1915 Oldaki-Grodzi.
|
8. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
BUSECKE
|
Friedrich
|
Rastow
|
02.09.1917 Boiry
|
3. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
BÜSSAU
|
Johannes
|
Lübeck
|
23.05.1916 Verdun
|
8. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BUTTLAR
|
Heinrich
|
Rothenditmold/He.
|
05.06.1916 Verdun
|
12. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
BÜTTNER
|
Julius
|
Gelnhausen
|
29.05.1916 Verdun
|
5. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
BÜTTNER
|
Kurt
|
Oberoppurg
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
9. Kp.
|
Tambour
|
Musk.
|
BÜTTNER
|
Max
|
Großbreitenbach
|
08.09.1918 Vill.-Outreaux
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk.
|
BÜTTNER
|
Max
|
Kl. Geschwenda
|
04.10.1918 Haucourt
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
BÜTTNER
|
Otto
|
Dörtendorf
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
8. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
BUZY
|
Cölestin
|
Gr. Moyeuvre/Lothr.
|
21.08.1915 Stuttgart
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
BZDZIEL
|
Paul
|
Schneidemühlchen/Filehne
|
13.04.1916 Tracy le Val
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CAMEHL
|
Heinrich
|
Gamsen/Gifhorn
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
11. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Uffz.
|
CARL
|
Max
|
Köppelsdorf
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
11. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
CASPAR
|
Karl
|
Wickendorf
|
14.07.1915 Opinogora
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CASPERS
|
Josef
|
Euskirchen
|
01.09.1918 M.St.Quentin
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CHEVIN
|
Heinrich
|
Gr. Moyeuvre/Lothr.
|
02.08.1915 Bromberg
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
CHRIST
|
Ernst
|
Heßberg/Thür.
|
06.05.1918 Meteren
|
12. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
CHRIST
|
Karl
|
Großheringen
|
06.11.1916 Douai
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CICHON
|
Konrad
|
Jarschowitz/OS
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
CIMANOWSKI
|
Franz
|
Ossiek/Stargard
|
22.07.1916 Verdun
|
6. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
KrFrw.
|
CLAUSIUS
|
Wilhelm
|
Simmern
|
13.09.1915 Ogorodniki
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CLAUß
|
Otto
|
Hamerstorf/Uelzen
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
11. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
ErsRes.
|
CLO
|
Benjamin
|
Nieder Morschweier
|
24.08.1915 Tschita
|
12. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Uffz.
|
CONRAD
|
Paul
|
Mylau
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Uffz.
|
CONRADI
|
Ernst
|
Blankenburg/Thür.
|
29.05.1917 Roeux
|
11. Kp.
|
Krankenträger
|
Ldstm.
|
CONRADI
|
Valentin
|
Niederhülsa/Hessen
|
18.09.1915 Grodno
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CONSTANTIN
|
Kurt
|
Kassel
|
15.04.1917 Boursies
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
CONTY
|
Serafin
|
Urbach/Rappoltsw.
|
25.08.1915 Rozan
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CORDES
|
Heinrich
|
Bissel/Wildeshausen
|
29.04.1918 Tourcoing
|
11. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
CÖRSTEN
|
Heinrich
|
Rheydt-Oldenkirch.
|
15.07.1915 Opinogora
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
CRAMER
|
Max
|
Werdau
|
08.10.1918 Maretz
|
11. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
CRECELIUS
|
Hans
|
Wiesbaden
|
11.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CREMER
|
Wilhelm
|
Wichlingshofen
|
20.03.1918 Paschendaele
|
MGK 3
|
|
Musk.
|
CREMER
|
Wilhelm
|
Düsseldorf
|
17.08.1915 Falki-Filipy
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CÜRLIS
|
Wilhelm
|
Schöndorf
|
24.09.1917 Monchy
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
CURTH
|
Heinrich
|
Veckerhagen/Weser
|
30.10.1916 Ecourt
|
5. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
CZYCHI
|
Friedrich
|
Gr. Gablick/OPr.
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DÄHN
|
Willy
|
Lübeck
|
16.04.1918 Meteren
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DÄHNEL
|
Paul
|
Langendembach
|
13.09.1917 Ferin
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
DAMAR
|
Anton
|
Fraureuth/Greiz
|
22.11.1914 Konin
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
DAMM
|
Arno
|
Dröbischau
|
30.12.1917 Dröbischau
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
DANISCH
|
Richard
|
Oberlangenbielau
|
14.08.1915 Szymbory-A.
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
DANKOWSKI
|
Karl
|
Heinrichsdorf/OPr.
|
15.02.1917 Puisieux
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
DANZ
|
Johann
|
Hebel/Hessen
|
19.08.1915 Falki-Stare
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DANZ
|
Louis
|
Dessbach/Thür.
|
10.03.1915 Bobrowiec
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
DASECKE
|
Hermann
|
Schladen/Goslar
|
29.05.1918 Schladen
|
ErsBtl
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
DAßLER
|
Alfred
|
Pöllwitz/Gera
|
07.01.1915 Chatel
|
ErsBtl
|
bei IR 135
|
Musk.
|
DAßLER
|
Johannes
|
Pforten bei Gera
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
1. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Res.
|
DAßLER
|
Paul
|
Fraureuth/Greiz
|
17.11.1914 Przybylow
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Fj.Uffz
|
DATHE
|
Fritz
|
Gera
|
16.08.1915 Olszanka
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DÄUMER
|
Kurt
|
Hornsgrün/Schleiz
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
5. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
DÄUMLER
|
Emil
|
Thimmendorf
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
6. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
DÄUMLER
|
Friedrich
|
Liebengrün
|
24.06.1918 Bauvin
|
3. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
DEGENHARDT
|
Viktor
|
Herbsleben/Gotha
|
20.08.1915 Rajsk
|
10. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
DEGNER
|
Karl
|
Köstritz
|
05.10.1918 Jena
|
9. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
DEGRAA
|
Heinrich
|
Gernsheim/Hessen
|
09.08.1915 Dt. Eylau
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DEHMER
|
Karl
|
Kreuznach
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DEHMSCH
|
Alfons
|
Lutterbach/Mülhaus.
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DEHNHARDT
|
Wilhelm
|
Rittmannshausen
|
18.09.1915 Stettin
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DEILECKE
|
Karl
|
Sottrum
|
16.12.1917 Paschendaele
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DEITING
|
Josef
|
Bevergern/Tecklenb.
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Musk.
|
DELLBRÜGGE
|
August
|
Gartnisch/Westfalen
|
23.05.1916 Verdun
|
7. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
ErsRes.
|
DEMME
|
Robert
|
Berlin
|
03.12.1917 Hooge
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DEMMLER
|
Albert
|
Mellenbach
|
16.07.1915 Grudusk
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DEMSKI
|
Alfons
|
Dirschau
|
11.09.1918 Rouen
|
9. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Gefr.
|
DESSELMANN
|
Gerhard
|
Seligenthal
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
2. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
DESZYK
|
Konrad
|
Kreuzburg/OS
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DETTMAR
|
Heinrich
|
Gottsbüren
|
24.04.1918 Bac St.Maur
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
DEUBLER
|
Friedrich
|
Rudolstadt
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DEUTSCHER
|
Otto
|
Allmendingen
|
28.12.1915 Tracy le Val
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
DEYLIG
|
Franz
|
Hundhaupten
|
14.11.1914 Chelmno
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DICKE
|
Hermann
|
Schönfeld/Gera
|
02.09.1915 Ignatowice
|
3. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
DICKELMANN
|
Martin
|
Steige/Elsaß
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
10. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
DIEDERICHS
|
Heinrich
|
Oedelum
|
16.12.1917 Paschendaele
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DIEFENBACH
|
Johannes
|
Oberweimar/Hessen
|
06.02.1917 Caudry
|
7. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
DIENEMANN
|
Paul
|
Reinsdorf
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DIERKS
|
Johann
|
Wiesederfehn
|
17.04.1918 Meteren
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DIERSTEIN
|
Alfons
|
Breitenbach/Elsaß
|
25.07.1915 Pultusk
|
MGKp
|
Krankheit
|
Res.
|
DIETEL
|
Paul
|
Neugernsdorf
|
18.02.1917 Gomiecourt
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DIETRICH
|
Adolf
|
Kassel
|
10.09.1915 Kowsze
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DIETRICH
|
August
|
Burguffeln/Hofg.
|
03.08.1916 Brieulles
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
DIETRICH
|
Ernst
|
Erfurt
|
18.10.1915 Bailly
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
DIETRICH
|
Günther
|
Fischersdorf
|
14.12.1914 Janow
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.L.
|
DIETRICH
|
Paul
|
Luckau
|
11.08.1918 Lihons
|
5. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Gefr.
|
DIETSCH
|
Paul
|
Langenwetzendorf
|
02.04.1918 Poelkapelle
|
3. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
DIETSCH
|
Paul
|
Gera
|
03.09.1917 Tortequenne
|
2. Kp.
|
|
KrFrw.
|
DIETZ
|
Andreas
|
Aachen
|
18.08.1915 Rajsk
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DIETZ
|
Walter
|
Herrmannsgrün
|
10.10.1915 Grodno
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
DIETZEL
|
Albin
|
Waltersdorf
|
04.12.1914 Idziechow
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DIETZEL
|
Emil
|
Irchwitz/Greiz
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
5. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DIETZEL
|
Max
|
Langenberg/Gera
|
03.12.1914 Lutomiersk
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
DIETZEL
|
Oskar
|
Triebes
|
19.03.1915 Sadykierz
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DIETZEL
|
Wilhelm
|
Altgommla/Greiz
|
25.08.1915 Rozan
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DIETZELT
|
Kurt
|
Irchwitz/Greiz
|
v.d. 09.12.1914 Pabianice
|
8. Kp.
|
in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
DILCHER
|
Konrad
|
Remsfeld/Hessen
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Lt.d.R.
|
DILLER
|
Alfred
|
Walldorf/Meiningen
|
02.05.1918 Meteren
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DILLNER
|
Max
|
Reichenbach/Plauen
|
19.08.1915 Rajsk
|
8. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DINGERDISSEN
|
August
|
Ubbedissen
|
08.10.1918 Elincourt
|
5. Kp.
|
vermißt
|
Musk.
|
DINTSCH
|
Fritz
|
Triebes/Gera
|
14.08.1916 Verdun
|
12. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
DIPPEL
|
Karl
|
Marburg/Hessen
|
18.05.1916 Verdun
|
10. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Gefr.
|
DIPPEL
|
Wilhelm
|
Dissen/Fritzlar
|
11.03.1918 Pachendaele
|
MGK 2
|
|
Musk.
|
DITTMAR
|
Edwin
|
Friesau/Greiz
|
13.12.1914 Gorny
|
MGKp
|
|
Musk.
|
DITTMAR
|
Rudolf
|
Stadtilm
|
19.03.1915 Sadykierz
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DITTRICH
|
Paul
|
Irchwitz/Greiz
|
12.08.1915 Wyszomierz
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
DIVERSY
|
Jakob
|
Bergen/Saarland
|
14.10.1917 Boiry
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DODELER
|
Georg
|
Gr. Moyeuvre/Lothr.
|
26.07.1915 Lutobrok
|
6. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
DOERING
|
Hermann
|
Mühlhausen
|
15.08.1916 Verdun
|
11. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Lt.d.R.
|
DÖHLER
|
Oskar
|
Jena
|
08.09.1914 Schätzelshöf.
|
1. Kp.
|
|
Sergt.
|
DÖHLER
|
Walter
|
Weida
|
08.10.1918 Vill. Outreaux
|
3. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DÖLLE
|
Gustav
|
Ilversgehofen/Erfurt
|
11.09.1915 Lawna
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DONNERHACK
|
Hans
|
Irchwitz/Greiz
|
16.07.1915 Paluki
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
DÖRING
|
Arthur
|
Gehofen/Sangerha.
|
07.07.1916 Septsarges
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Res.
|
DÖRING
|
Paul
|
Veitsberg
|
17.07.1915 Janowienta
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DOSE
|
August
|
Gadendorf/Plön
|
21.09.1916 Dun
|
5. Kp.
|
Krankheit
|
Musk.
|
DÖTSCH
|
Karl
|
Altdorf/Nürnberg
|
14.06.1915 Krzemienica
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DOTT
|
Anton
|
Köln
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
12. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DRAHN
|
Adolf
|
Klocksin/Waren
|
19.12.1914 Malgorzatow
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Uffz.
|
DRÄSEL
|
Otto
|
Etgersleben
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DREBLOW
|
Max
|
Berlin
|
30.08.1916 Septsarges
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DRECHSEL
|
Arno
|
Ruppersdorf/Schleiz
|
14.09.1915 Masanowo
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DRECHSEL
|
Max
|
Frössen/Schleiz
|
01.06.1915 N-Nikolajewsk
|
2. Kp.
|
† in Gefangenschaft
|
Musk.
|
DRECOLL
|
Emil
|
Malchow/Waren
|
30.11.1914 Poddembice
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DRESCHER
|
Otto
|
Riesa/Großenhain
|
02.12.1914 Bechcice
|
6. Kp.
|
|
ErsRes.
|
DRESSEL
|
Ludwig
|
Colberg/Hildburgha.
|
22.08.1915 Warpechy-Nowe
|
2. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DREßLER
|
Alfred
|
Mellenbach
|
15.08.1915 Olszanka
|
MGKp
|
|
Musk.
|
DREßLER
|
Paul
|
Münchhof/Liegnitz
|
31.07.1917 Zonnebeke
|
9. Kp.
|
|
Sergt.
|
DREYER
|
Heinrich
|
Gyhum/Zeven
|
01.04.1918 Hooglede
|
3. Kp.
|
verunglückt
|
Musk.
|
DRÖßLER
|
Albert
|
Bickenriede/Thür.
|
20.06.1916 Verdun
|
3. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
KrFrw.
|
DUBE
|
Karl
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
19.11.1914 Wol.Zytowska
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DUNKEL
|
Emil
|
Gr. Moyeuvre/Lothr.
|
16.03.1915 Grabice
|
6. Kp.
|
|
Musk.
|
DÜNKEL
|
Paul
|
Kospoda
|
14.10.1917 Monchy
|
11. Kp.
|
|
Hptm.
|
DUNKER
|
Willy,v.
|
Tilsit
|
20.09.1914 Chevillecourt
|
IR 96
|
bei RIR 32
|
Musk.
|
DUPIK
|
Alwin
|
Berlin
|
21.08.1915 Rajsk
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DÜRR
|
Isidor
|
Zimmerbach/Elsaß
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
3. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|
Uffz.
|
DUST
|
Wilhelm
|
Köln
|
13.08.1916 Septsarges
|
10. Kp.
|
|
Oblt.
|
DYCKHOFF
|
Hermann
|
Erfurt
|
10.09.1914 Rumont
|
IR 96
|
bei FlAbt. 6
|
Musk.
|
DYMANSKI
|
Gustav
|
Alt Gehland/OPr.
|
01.12.1917 Westrosebeke
|
4. Kp.
|
|
Ldwm.
|
DYMKE
|
Otto
|
Tarnoowo/Bomst
|
13.08.1918 Lihons
|
7. Kp.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DZEMSKI
|
Georg
|
Berlin
|
02.11.1916 Grandcourt
|
MGK 3
|
|
Musk.
|
DZIERSAU
|
Josef
|
Kotschanowitz/OS
|
21.05.1916 Verdun
|
2. Kp.
|
Höhe 304
|