Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum |
Todesdatum |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Tafel |
|
BALLAUF |
Franz
Xaver |
02.12.1838 |
27.12.1905 |
|
Privatier in Laim |
Tafel
3 |
|
BAUER |
Georg |
|
02.01.1928 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
BAUER |
Alois |
20.08.1850 |
02.04.1917 |
k.b.
12. Inf. Rgt. 2. Komp. |
|
Tafel
4 |
|
BEINDL |
Josef |
|
02.09.1914 Etzraux, Frankreich |
k.b.
2. Landwehr Inf. Rgt. 7. Komp. |
im 34.
Lebensjahre |
Tafel
2 |
Unterleutnant |
BEISELE |
Franz
Xaver |
06.02.1831 |
22.11.1911 |
k.b.
1. Feld. Art. Rgt. ‚Prinz Luitpold’ |
|
Tafel
2 |
|
BEST |
Heinrich |
|
16.04.1927 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
BLEISTEIN |
Johann |
|
24.01.1936 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
BORNSCHLEGEL |
Rupert |
|
10.01.1932 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
BRAUN |
Johann |
|
06.06.1922 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
BUCHMAIER |
Michael |
07.02.1856 |
09.04.1903 |
k.b.
2. Inf. Rgt. 10. Komp. |
|
Tafel
4 |
|
BUCHMAIR |
Josef |
|
25.11.1928 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
CHOLEWA |
Hubert |
|
06.01.1930 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
DEGMAIER |
Leonhard |
|
23.08.1937 |
|
Ehrenmitglied |
Tafel
1 |
|
DEGMAIR |
Hans |
|
23.07.1929 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
DEISER |
Josef |
|
08.09.1924 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
DICHTL |
Max |
|
22.02.1925 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
EGGER |
Eugen |
|
31.07.1928 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
FINK |
Max |
02.02.1858 |
23.10.1915 |
k.b.
2. Inf. Rgt. 1. Komp. |
|
Tafel
4 |
|
FINSTER |
Johann |
|
26.12.1931 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
FRASCH |
Heinrich |
|
12.08.1925 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
GÖTZ |
Josef |
|
25.01.1925 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
GREINER |
Georg |
|
03.01.1939 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
GRUND |
Heinrich |
|
17.12.1934 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
GRUND |
Ernst |
28.09.1872 |
17.04.1896 |
|
Gastwirtssohn in Friedenheim |
Tafel
3 |
|
GRÜNER |
Ignaz |
25.04.1864 |
02.02.1912 |
k.b.
Inf. Leib Rgt. 12.
Komp. |
Vorstand |
Tafel
4 |
|
HAIDER |
Johann |
|
28.05.1939 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
HALTENBERGER |
Benedikt |
|
06.08.1929 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
HEHLINGER |
Josef |
|
13.10.1941 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
HEIDINGSFELDER |
Mathias |
08.08.1848 |
29.07.1903 |
k.b.
1. Chevxlg. Rgt. 4. Eskdr. |
1870 -
71, Vorstand |
Tafel
2 |
|
HEINDL |
Josef |
|
17.10.1918 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
HIPPMANN |
Ludwig |
26.11.1846 |
20.06.1901 |
k.b.
3. Feld Art. Rgt. 9. Batt. |
1870 -
71 |
Tafel
2 |
|
HÖHNE |
Andreas |
|
25.04.1937 |
|
Ehrenführ. |
Tafel
1 |
|
HOLZAPFEL |
Martin |
|
09.12.1931 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
HUBER |
Franz |
|
23.08.1939 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
HUBER |
Johann |
02.11.1845 |
30.06.1896 |
|
Gastwirt in Laim |
Tafel
3 |
|
JAHRSDORFER |
Ferdinand |
|
11.07.927 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
KERN |
Johann |
|
29.11.1936 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
KERSCHL |
Josef |
|
30.11.1934 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
KIßLINGER |
Michael |
|
03.07.1929 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
KIßLINGER |
Thomas |
21.12.1832 |
08.05.1904 |
|
Schneidermeister in Laim |
Tafel
3 |
|
KNEIDL |
Johann |
|
06.01.1938 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
KOCH |
Hans |
|
24.01.1926 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
KODERER |
Josef |
|
12.05.1924 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
KRATZER |
Josef |
|
08.08.1939 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
KRAUSENECKER |
Theodor |
|
28.09.1929 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
KUMMERER |
Eduard |
|
15.01.1928 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
LACKERMAIER |
Jakob |
|
07.02.1940 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
LANKES |
August |
|
20.08.1929 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
MAIER |
Paul |
08.02.1946 |
08.05.1902 |
k.b.
3.
Inf.
Rgt. 2. Komp. |
1870 -
71, Vorstand |
Tafel
2 |
|
MARXER |
Adolf |
06.06.1852 |
22.08.1917 |
|
Hauptlehrer a. D. |
Tafel
3 |
|
MAYER |
Martin |
|
12.11.1923 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
MAYER |
Karl |
|
05.07.1854 |
|
Schenkkelner in München |
Tafel
3 |
|
MAYR |
Josef |
|
22.01.1935 |
|
Ehrenmitglied |
Tafel
1 |
|
MAYR |
Lorenz |
15.03.1845 |
05.05.1906 |
|
Gutsbesitzer in Laim |
Tafel
3 |
|
MOSER |
Leo |
06.12.1874 |
30.03.1925 |
|
Lehrer
in Laim |
Tafel
3 |
|
MÜLLER |
Andreas |
|
19.01.1936 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
MÜLLER |
Heinrich |
|
10.01.1937 |
|
Ehrenmitglied |
Tafel
1 |
|
MÜLLER |
Jakob |
|
01.05.1930 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
NEUMAIER |
Stefan |
17.12.1858 |
02.04.1906 |
k.b.
Inf. Leib Rgt. 10.
Komp. |
|
Tafel
4 |
|
PROCK |
Georg,
sen. |
|
25.02.1929 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
RAMMEL |
Georg |
|
05.09.1934 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
RATHGEBER |
Xaver |
|
22.01.1939 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
RIEDL |
Peter |
09.01.1872 |
22.09.1912 |
k.b.
3. Inf. Rgt. 2. Komp. |
|
Tafel
4 |
|
RITZINGER |
Mathias |
13.07.1833 |
07.04.1918 |
|
k.
Bahnwärter a. D. |
Tafel
3 |
|
RUHLAND |
Stephan |
|
16.02.1931 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
SANDER |
Josef |
|
10.04.1924 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
SCHMEIDL |
Adam |
|
28.05.1938 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
SEDLMAIER |
Johann |
12.01.1852 |
09.03.1902 |
k.b.
1. Inf. Rgt. 3. Komp. |
|
Tafel
4 |
|
SELLMAIER |
Erhard |
|
14.04.1925 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
SINGER |
Johann |
|
24.01.1929 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
SPÄTH |
Johann |
|
02.05.1923 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
SPELTHAHN |
Franz,
Dr. |
|
18.04.1936 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
STEIGLEDER |
Johann |
07.06.1842 |
07.10.1913 |
k.b.
12. Inf. Rgt. 7. komp. |
1870 -
71 |
Tafel
2 |
|
STEPPE |
Johann |
|
06.06.1935 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
STROBL |
Georg |
20.07.1868 |
22.04.1918 |
|
Gastwirt |
Tafel
3 |
|
STUMPF |
Edwin |
|
13.06.1941 |
|
Ehrenmitglied |
Tafel
1 |
|
THALHEIMER |
Joseph |
04.06.1858 |
04.06.1903 |
k.b.
2. Inf. Rgt. 7. Komp. |
|
Tafel
4 |
|
THALLMAYR |
Michael |
31.08.1864 |
06.02.1908 |
k.b.
2. Inf. Rgt. 4. Komp. |
|
Tafel
4 |
Sergant |
TRÄGER |
Johann |
12.11.1847 |
20.11.1916 |
k.b.
2. Inf. Rgt. 5. komp. |
1870 -
71 |
Tafel
2 |
|
TRINKL |
Josef |
05.03.1876 |
18.05.1911 |
k.b.
13. Inf. Rgt. 10. Komp. |
|
Tafel
4 |
|
VILSER |
August |
|
08.01.1936 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
VÖLKL |
Peter |
|
21.10.1930 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
WILD |
Johann |
|
17.07.1928 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
Unteroffizier |
WILD |
Hans |
04.05.1876 |
22.07.1915 am Barrenkopf |
k.b.
1. Landwehr Inf. Rgt. 5. Komp. |
|
Tafel
2 |
General d. Kavallerie |
WITTELSBACH |
Alfons, Prinz von Bayern |
|
08.01.1933 |
|
Protektor des Vereins |
Tafel
1 |
|
WOLFERT |
August |
|
03.01.1939 |
|
Ehrenmitglied |
Tafel
1 |
|
WOLS |
Georg |
|
27.01.1934 |
|
a. o.
M. |
Tafel
1 |
|
ZEISLER |
Johann |
|
17.05.1935 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |
|
ZIMMERMANN |
Peter |
|
05.11.1935 |
|
Ehrenmitglied |
Tafel
1 |
|
ZÖLLNER |
August |
|
27.01.1923 |
|
|
Tafel
1 |