Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Grablage:
Hain-Reihe-Grab |
Bemerkungen |
Luftwaffen-Helfer |
ALBERS |
Günther |
07.12.1928 Helendorf |
22.04.1945 |
3-6-56 |
|
Ob.Gefreiter |
ALBRECHT |
Walter |
31.10.1903 Erfurt |
06.05.1945 |
3-6-45 |
|
Ob.Gefreiter |
ALTMANN |
Werner |
01.08.1912 Erfurt |
02.05.1945 |
3-6-22 |
|
Gefreiter |
ASCHACHER |
Zeno |
07.12.1925 Etwisse |
11.03.1945 |
3-2-6 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
AßHOFF |
Bernhard |
26.05.1898 Sichtigvor |
18.04.1945 |
3-5-34 |
|
Gefreiter |
AX |
Josef |
20.11.1900 |
08.05.1945 |
3-6-53 |
|
Ob.Feldw. |
BACKHAUS |
Wilhelm |
01.12.1914 Bochum |
01.03.1945 |
3-1-7 |
|
Obgefr. |
BACKHAUS |
Willibald |
19.08.1920 Hamburg |
05.05.1945 |
3-6-50 |
|
Flieger |
BARTELS |
Hans-Heinrich |
01.01.1927 Lüneburg |
12.04.1945 |
3-2-20 |
|
Obgefr. |
BÄTZ |
Wilhelm |
23.05.1910 Bischoffsdorf |
09.04.1945 |
3-4-7 |
|
Grenadier |
BECKERS |
Heinrich |
20.09.1911 |
21.03.1945 |
3-3-3 |
|
Obgefr. |
BENDER |
Karl |
01.05.1924 Sulzbach |
15.05.1945 |
3-7-11 |
|
Obgefr. |
BENJAMINS |
Hermann |
06.04.1911 Emden |
21.06.1945 |
3-8-21 |
|
Grenadier |
BERGGOLD |
Hartmut |
10.08.1926 Groß-Christinenberg |
03.03.1945 |
3-1-11 |
|
Marine-Helfer |
BERLIN |
Klaus |
12.06.1928 St. Peter |
05.06.1945 |
3-8-4 |
|
Gefreiter |
BERNGEN |
Friedrich |
20.10.1905 Düsseldorf |
11.03.1945 |
3-1-14 |
|
Leutnant |
BERNION |
Walter |
07.10.1911 Weinheim |
11.06.1945 |
3-8-12 |
|
Soldat |
BIZZO |
Luigi |
k.A. |
30.04.1945 |
3-6-21 |
|
- |
BLATTNER |
Matthias |
23.01.1919 Andreasdorf |
10.05.1945 |
3-7-24 |
|
Gefreiter |
BLUMENHAGEN |
Karl |
31.10.1908 Altentreptow |
03.07.1945 |
3-9-8 |
|
Unteroffz. |
BORSTELL |
Friedrich |
21.04.1921 Düsseldorf |
07.04.1945 |
3-5-41 |
|
Oberltnt. |
BÖTTCHER |
Paul |
20.07.1904 Alt-Bewersdorf |
08.05.1945 |
3-7-3 |
|
Gefreiter |
BÖTTGER |
Otto |
23.01.1910 Magdeburg |
27.12.1945 |
3-8-3 |
|
Rottenführer |
BREUER |
August |
28.10.1899 Strauch/ Eifel |
17.04.1945 |
3-5-7 |
|
Obgefr. |
BRINKMANN |
Theodor |
15.08.1909 Greffen |
03.05.1945 |
3-6-39 |
|
Kanonier |
BROGMUS |
Otto |
23.01.1926 Bollkrupholz |
07.04.1945 |
3-5-40 |
|
Soldat |
BROSE |
Ferdinand |
24.09.1900 Hamburg |
16.04.1945 |
3-12-19 |
|
Gefreiter |
BRÜCKMANN |
Kurt |
06.07.1912 Solingen |
12.04.1945 |
3-5-27 |
|
Feldwebel |
BRÜSER |
Hermann |
25.02.1920 Gerlingen |
24.04.1946 |
3-11-13 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
BUGGISCH |
Wilhelm |
09.10.1915 Podelzig |
25.02.1946 |
3-11-8 |
|
Feldwebel |
BURCHERT |
Alfons |
30.07.1921 Münsterberg |
21.04.1945 |
3-5-31 |
|
Gefreiter |
BURGMANN |
Rolf |
- |
24.11.1945 |
3-10-20 |
|
Polizei-Ob. Wachtmstr. |
CERANSKI |
Gustav |
13.08.1902 Wilhelmsthal |
31.03.1945 |
3-3-17 |
|
Sturmmann |
CHRIST |
Josef |
25.06.1906 Greisau |
05.03.1945 |
3-1-6 |
|
DRK-Helf. |
CIRKSENA |
Anna |
18.12.1923 Riepe |
30.04.1945 |
3-12-24 |
|
Feldwebel |
COMPART |
Heinz |
24.05.1919 Eberswalde |
04.1945 |
3-12-6 |
|
Unteroffz. |
CORDES |
Friedrich |
16.09.1894 Rethen |
22.04.1945 |
3-5-45 |
|
Obgefr. |
CORDTS |
Otto |
12.07.1908 Schleswig |
02.03.1945 |
3-1-3 |
|
Volksstrm. |
DAETZ |
Hermann |
08.10.1876 |
25.04.1945 |
3-6-11 |
|
Obgefr. |
DAISS |
Friedrich |
20.04.1906 Haubersbronn |
10.03.1945 |
3-1-15 |
|
Obgefr. |
DANKER |
Gustav |
03.12.1909 Magdeburg |
14.10.1945 |
3-10-12 |
|
Polizei-Wachtm. |
DAUBERT |
Werner |
25.07.1901 Birsen |
26.06.1945 |
3-9-3 |
|
Soldat |
DEMASKIN |
Iwan |
- |
23.04.1945 |
3-6-7 |
|
Arbeitsmann |
DEUS |
Heinz |
06.06.1928 Teldt |
07.05.1945 |
3-7-12 |
|
- |
DHIEKS |
Willi |
- |
29.04.1945 |
3-6-4 |
|
Unteroffz. |
DIEDRICHS |
Otto |
31.03.1920 Schraubenbeck |
03.08.1945 |
3-9-18 |
|
- |
DIETL |
Otto |
26.03.1926 Steg |
25.04.1945 |
3-6-6 |
|
Obgefr. |
DOBRAUER |
Rudolf |
26.02.1921 Graslitz |
19.09.1945 |
3-10-5 |
|
Volksstrm. |
DÖRING |
Heinrich |
21.09.1901 Zernikow |
15.05.1945 |
3-7-27 |
|
Gefreiter |
DÖTSCH |
Jakob |
14.03.1910 Hatzenport |
16.04.1945 |
3-5-8 |
|
Unteroffz. |
DRECHSLER |
Heinz |
28.01.1916 Harthau |
19.03.1945 |
3-3-2 |
|
Grenadier |
DRESCHER |
Rudi |
02.05.1928 Grube |
02.05.1945 |
3-3-21 |
|
Pionier |
DYBA |
Johann |
30.10.1925 Anningen |
08.06.1945 |
3-8-8 |
|
Obgefr. |
EIDENSCHICK |
Johann |
20.01.1910 Gnad |
02.03.1945 |
3-1-5 |
|
Grenadier |
EINHOLD |
Heinz |
- |
10.05.1945 |
3-6-41 |
|
Unteroffz. |
EMMERLING |
Johann |
21.07.1894 Murow |
07.07.1945 |
3-9-12 |
|
Unteroffz. |
ENDMANN |
Walter |
10.03.1908 Berlin |
18.07.1945 |
3-9-16 |
|
Reiter |
ESCHBACH |
Max |
24.02.1909 Frauenfeld |
26.06.1945 |
3-9-4 |
|
Obltnt. |
EVERINK |
Hartmut |
16.06.1918 Hannover |
19.04.1945 |
3-5-30 |
|
Grenadier |
FALCUCCI |
Roger |
1926 |
25.05.1945 |
3-7-34 |
|
Obgefr. |
FALLACK |
Richard |
12.01.1899 Dolzig |
21.09.1945 |
3-10-7 |
|
Feldwebel |
FARKE |
Johannes |
11.07.1914 Langensalza |
23.06.1945 |
3-8-17 |
|
Hauptgefr. |
FERENZ |
Richard |
29.08.1895 Breslau |
11.04.1945 |
3-5-26 |
|
Soldat |
FISCHER |
Emil |
24.05.1923 |
02.09.1946 |
3-12-2 |
|
|
FLAK |
Helmut |
09.05.1927 Kolonie Buchelsdorf |
10.07.1947 |
3-12-13 |
|
Gefreiter |
FLAYNIK |
Karl |
07.08.1907 Steinschönau |
02.04.1945 |
3-4-1 |
|
Maat |
FLESSNER |
Gerhard |
11.10.1919 Kleingarsiens |
24.06.1945 |
3-9-17 |
|
Matrose |
FOLGMANN |
Helmut |
25.06.1927 Pilgram |
13.08.1945 |
3-12-21 |
|
Unteroffz. |
FRAAS |
Wilhelm |
05.06.1914 Wurzbach |
06.10.1944 |
3-12-20 |
|
Obgefr. |
FRÄMBS |
Ernst |
22.07.1911 Eyendorf |
18.04.1945 |
3-5-37 |
|
Obfeldw. |
FRANZ |
Johann |
04.10.1890 Szeipen-Thoms |
04.1945 |
3-5-19 |
|
Obgefr. |
FREIER |
Arno |
13.04.1920 Romanow |
03.1945 |
3-3-13 |
|
Gefreiter |
FRIEDRICH |
Reinhard |
15.07.1908 Henschdorf |
04.05.1945 |
3-6-47 |
|
Unteroffz. |
FUCHS |
Günter |
19.08.1925 Dresden |
30.04.1945 |
3-6-24 |
|
Kanonier |
FUNKENBERGER |
Eugen |
14.01.1917 Püttlingen |
03.05.1945 |
3-6-38 |
|
Schütze |
GALAVOWICZ |
Alfons |
22.08.1906 Litzmannstadt |
21.10.1945 |
3-10-13 |
|
Rottenführer |
GÄRTNER |
Andreas |
29.11.1919 Schyrkangen |
07.06.1945 |
3-8-2 |
|
Obergefr. |
GEESE |
Hans-Walter |
26.06.1921 Itfeld |
11.04.1945 |
3-4-5 |
|
Schwester |
GENNIES |
Meta |
04.01.1914 Memel |
11.05.1945 |
3-12-15 |
|
Unteroffz. |
GIESA |
Albert |
09.03.1915 Essen-Stoppenberg |
11.07.1945 |
3-9-14 |
|
Obfeldw. |
GLAMPE |
Willi |
26.01.1901 Zirke |
30.07.1945 |
3-9-19 |
|
Feldwebel |
GLÄSER |
Wolfgang |
01.11.1921 Leitmeritz |
08.02.1947 |
3-12-7 |
|
Obgefr. |
GORNY |
Josef |
09.09.1908 Rosenburg |
24.03.1945 |
3-2-17 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
GRAF |
Siegfried |
29.09.1914 Chemnitz |
24.03.1945 |
3-3-9 |
|
Grenadier |
GRANSFELD |
Leo |
22.01.1922 Mengede |
27.05.1945 |
3-7-39 |
|
Obgefr. |
GREGOR |
Hans |
20.11.1900 Oppeln |
15.04.1945 |
3-4-9 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
GRIESBACH |
Karl |
22.04.1916 Neu-Zauche |
11.04.1945 |
3-5-11 |
|
Obgefr. |
GRÖNING |
Günther |
09.11.1921 Danzig |
03.03.1945 |
3-1-10 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
GROSS |
Georg |
22.10.1905 Obermasingen |
21.04.1945 |
3-6-2 |
|
Gefreiter |
GROSSMANN |
Heinz |
08.10.1924 Berlin-Mariendorf |
06.06.1945 |
3-4-11 |
|
Grenadier |
GUROWSKI |
Kurt |
12.07.1928 Oberhausen |
03.05.1945 |
3-6-46 |
|
Unteroffz. |
GUSTAVUS |
Heinz |
10.06.1921 Eisenach |
26.05.1945 |
3-7-35 |
|
Grenadier |
GUTT |
Bernhard |
30.08.1901 Miswalde |
17.05.1945 |
3-7-32 |
|
OT-Haupttrupp-
Führer |
HAARHAUS |
Ernst |
04.12.1924 Elberfeld |
27.05.1945 |
3-7-36 |
|
Unterschar-führer |
HABIG |
Heinrich |
24.12.1924 Frankfurt |
29.04.1945 |
3-6-20 |
|
Obgefr. |
HALLMANN |
Erich |
12.12.1913 Danzig-Langfuhr |
25.03.1945 |
3-2-18 |
|
|
HAMPEL |
Hermann |
30.09.1919 Strehlen |
13.08.1946 |
3-11-21 |
|
Reiter |
HANSEN |
Albert |
16.08.1902 Moorhusen |
10.05.1945 |
3-7-15 |
|
Gefreiter |
HANSEN |
Jürgen |
01.08.1890 Flensburg |
25.03.1945 |
3-3-7 |
|
Obgefr. |
HARFENSTELLER |
Hans |
15.10.1906 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
15.03.1945 |
3-1-18 |
|
Kanonier |
HARMEL |
Kurt |
04.12.1891 Köslin |
07.05.1945 |
3-7-4 |
|
Obgefr. |
HARTMANN |
Günter |
16.10.1923 Helbra |
14.03.1946 |
3-11-10 |
|
Obgefr. |
HAUL |
Stefan |
11.12.1910 St. Michael |
08.05.1945 |
3-6-53 |
|
Matrose |
HEERHOLD |
Robert |
13.04.1920 Lübeck |
29.04.1945 |
3-6-5 |
|
Obgefr. |
HEINE |
Franz |
08.09.1917 Düsseldorf |
10.03.1945 |
3-2-8 |
|
Kraftfahrer |
HEINEMANN |
Hermann |
03.08.1901 Paderborn |
11.04.1945 |
3-6-55 |
|
Unteroff. |
HEINEMANN |
Theodor |
28.09.1913 Jürgensdorf |
01.05.1945 |
3-6-29 |
|
Unteroff. |
HELWIG |
Fritz |
10.08.1913 Bürgerfelde |
05.03.1945 |
3-1-2 |
|
Unteroff. |
HENNING |
Reinhold |
12.04.1922 Gr.-Göttschow |
24.06.1945 |
3-8-18 |
|
Flugzgführer |
HERBOLD |
Walter |
03.11.1915 Leipzig |
12.04.1945 |
3-4-16 |
|
Kanonier |
HINZ |
Otto |
23.12.1926 Annajewo |
18.06.1945 |
3-8-13 |
|
Obgefr. |
HIRSCH |
Erwin |
26.10.1924 Berlin |
30.04.1945 |
3-6-16 |
|
- |
HOFER |
Otto |
- |
10.05.1945 |
3-6-36 |
|
Grenadier |
HOFFMANN |
Günter |
16.03.1928 |
- |
3.4.21 |
|
Gefreiter |
HOFMANN |
Franz |
19.01.1925 Hirschaid, Obfrk. |
27.04.1945 |
3-4-20 |
|
Wachtmstr. |
HOFMANN |
Paul |
01.05.1898 Haselrain |
13.04.1945 |
3-4-17 |
|
Obgefr. |
HOHMANN |
Heinrich |
03.05.1918 Ulmbach |
05.05.1945 |
3-7-5 |
|
Obgefr. |
HOLST |
Otto |
25.03.1903 Gr. Schlamin |
19.03.1945 |
3-3-5 |
|
Obgefr. |
HOLZ |
Werner |
27.02.1922 Berlin-Spandau |
19.05.1945 |
3-7-30 |
|
Obgefr. |
HOLZER |
Franz |
26.03.1912 Puchberg |
09.07.1945 |
3-9-13 |
|
Gefreiter |
HOMMELSHEIM |
Josef |
01.12.1925 Langweiler |
22.04.1945 |
3-5-38 |
|
Feldwebel |
HORSTMANN |
Walter |
21.08.1903 Düsseldorf |
26.05.1945 |
3-7-38 |
|
Gefreiter |
HOVEK |
Heinz |
- |
30.04.1945 |
3-6-14 |
|
Fähnr.z.See |
HÜBNER |
Günther |
06.12.1924 Bottrop |
16.04.1945 |
3-5-4 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
HUDULLA |
Karl |
11.02.1917 Kl.-Zeidel |
04.1945 |
3-5-13 |
|
Obgefr. |
JACKER |
Max |
18.03.1908 Berlin-Steglitz |
02.03.1945 |
3-1-1 |
|
Unteroff. |
JAHN |
Otto |
17.08.1922 Garz |
29.09.1945 |
3-4-6 |
|
- |
JARM |
Hans |
- |
17.07.1948 |
3-12-14 |
|
Hptfeldweb. |
JEDELHAUSE |
Leopold |
25.12.1904 Augsburg |
12.04.1945 |
3-4-19 |
|
Feldwebel |
JESCHULL |
Gustav |
07.10.1906 Eichhorn |
06.03.1945 |
3-1-12 |
|
- |
JOHANNIS |
Karl |
01.09.1892 Frankfurt |
19.04.1945 |
3-6-42 |
|
Unteroff. |
JOHSTEN |
Heinrich |
02.01.1890 Ratingen |
08.05.1945 |
3-7-1 |
|
Kanonier |
JÜHRKE |
Willi |
05.09.1919 Dornhennersdorf |
25.03.1945 |
3-2-19 |
|
Gefreiter |
KALTZIN |
Franz |
02.04.1913 Hornstein |
11.03.1945 |
3-2-3 |
|
Obgefr. |
KARBAUM |
Herbert |
16.11.1920 Reimerswalde |
04.11.1945 |
3-10-15 |
|
Kraftfahrer |
KARGE |
Johann |
21.10.1905 Mitschisko |
26.03.1945 |
3-3-11 |
|
Sonderführer |
KARLAMOFF |
Emanuel |
04.06.1900 Rostow/ Don |
17.03.1945 |
3-2-9 |
|
Unteroff. |
KAUFMANN |
Heinz |
21.08.1917 Deutschhöhe |
01.10.1945 |
3-10-10 |
|
Grenadier |
KEMPKES |
Peter |
20.11.1928 Krefeld |
13.04.1945 |
3-6-41 |
|
Gefreiter |
KERKHOFF |
Karl |
24.03.1925 Mehrhoog |
26.06.1945 |
3-9-6 |
|
Gefreiter |
KIRSCHNER |
Alois-Otto |
14.11.1926 St. Martin a.d. Raab |
29.05.1945 |
3-7-40 |
|
Obgefr. |
KLAPPROTH |
Walter |
28.04.1909 Wolfenbüttel |
13.04.1945 |
3-6-10 |
|
Rottenführer |
KLAUS |
Ferdinand |
07.01.1923 Wolfs |
22.05.1945 |
3-7-33 |
|
Soldat |
KLENNER |
Fritz |
23.07.1927 Waldenburg |
27.01.1946 |
3-11-6 |
|
Grenadier |
KLINGE |
Wilhelm |
06.08.1927 Verlichhausen |
09.05.1945 |
3-7-14 |
|
Reiter |
KLOCK |
Hans-Hürgen |
23.09.1927 Stralsund |
10.04.1945 |
3-5-1 |
|
Obfeldw. |
KLONEK |
Peter |
31.01.1893 Borsigwerk |
22.08.1945 |
3-10-2 |
|
Flakhelferin |
KNAPP |
Maria-Elfriede |
25.07.1926 Fürstenhausen |
14.02.1945 |
3-12-16 |
|
Gefreiter |
KOCH |
Hermann |
06.10.1906 Nauendorf |
24.04.1945 |
3-6-12 |
|
Gefreiter |
KOLLMAR |
Heinz |
11.10.1927 Ebersbach |
29.04.1945 |
3-6-17 |
|
Obgefr. |
KOPPERSCHLÄGER |
Willi |
09.07.1916 Dortmund |
04.05.1945 |
3-6-54 |
|
Obfeldw. |
KORDT |
Willi |
21.01.1915 Plattenberg |
07.05.1945 |
3-7-9 |
|
Grenadier |
KOTHE |
Kurt |
08.07.1928 Bomstedt |
19.04.1945 |
3-6-44 |
|
- |
KRATSCHKE |
Karl |
05.11.1897 Pasewalk |
25.05.1946 |
3-11-17 |
|
Flieger |
KRAUL |
- |
- |
- |
3-5-24 |
|
Gefreiter |
KRAUS |
Arthur |
05.01.1924 Würzburg |
18.04.1945 |
3-10-19 |
|
Obgefr. |
KRAUSE |
Kurt |
14.04.1905 |
18.11.1945 |
3-10-18 |
|
Gefreiter |
KRICHEL (KÜCHEL) |
Kurt |
- |
16.04.1945 |
3-5-9 |
|
Soldat |
KRÖL |
Bruno |
23.08.1918 Oberschörbrunn |
08.09.1946 |
3-12-3 |
|
Schütze |
KRUCK |
Friedrich |
27.07.1898 Gonski |
01.05.1945 |
3-6-52 |
|
Obgefr.,
Dr. |
KRÜGER |
Friedrich |
08.04.1899 Wolgast |
27.08.1945 |
3-10-3 |
|
Grenadier |
KRÜGER |
Helmut |
11.09.1926 Straßburg |
12.03.1945 |
3-1-17 |
|
Unteroff. |
KRÜGER |
Hermann |
25.04.1904 Pritzig |
16.04.1945 |
3-5-12 |
|
Hptgefr. |
KRÜSS |
Otto |
14.09.1906 Helgoland |
04.1945 |
3-5-16 |
|
Feldwebel |
KÜNEKE |
Gerhard |
09.12.1919 Gehmen |
16.03.1945 |
3-2-1 |
|
Schütze |
KÜNZEL |
Fritz |
13.07.1908 Dresden |
01.05.1945 |
3-6-34 |
|
Obgefr. |
LANGE |
Richard |
11.09.1908 Berbisdorf |
10.05.1945 |
3-7-16 |
|
Gefreiter |
LEHMANN |
Arthur |
27.03.1906 Lüssum |
05.07.1945 |
3-9-11 |
|
Grenadier |
LENZ |
Willi |
29.05.1913 Haselbertg |
11.08.1945 |
3-9-20 |
|
Feldwebel |
LEUTNER |
Kurt |
23.03.1915 Berlin |
16.06.1946 |
3-11-19 |
|
Feldwebel |
LIEBICH
(LIEBIG) |
Willi |
- |
28.03.1945 |
3-3-15 |
|
Gefreiter |
LIEBSCH |
Paul |
31.08.1926 |
18.10.1945 |
3-11-2 |
|
Hauptgefr. |
LILJE |
Ernst |
24.04.1892 Kunian |
20.06.1945 |
3-8-16 |
|
Obgefr. |
LINDNER |
August |
18.10.1924 Hamburg |
18.04.1945 |
3-10-17 |
|
Unteroff. |
LINDNER |
Berthold |
04.08.1915 Breslau |
22.06.1945 |
3-11-4 |
|
Obgefr. |
LITSCHAUER |
Josef |
11.03.1922 Rupperstal |
22.06.1945 |
3-8-20 |
|
Sturmmann |
LUBBE |
Walter |
19.06.1925 Korckhock |
22.03.1945 |
3-3-8 |
|
Unteroff. |
LÜDEMANN |
Willi |
14.10.1897 Hetzwege |
12.04.1945 |
3-6-51 |
|
- |
LUKS |
Wilhelm |
07.11.1928 Hollwege |
21.04.1945 |
3-6-48 |
|
Stabsfeldw. |
LÜNING |
Franz |
17.05.1900 |
07.07.1947 |
3-12-12 |
|
Arbeitsmann |
LUTTERBACH |
Arnold |
21.05.1928 Aachen |
02.05.1945 |
3-6-23 |
|
Grenadier |
MAIFORTH |
Helmut |
17.07.1927 Wilster |
18.04.1945 |
3-5-5 |
|
Arbeitsmann |
MANN |
Helmut |
20.02.1928 Chemnitz |
02.05.1945 |
3-6-34 |
|
Unteroff. |
MARTENS |
Ewald |
- |
05.06.1944 |
3-11-18 |
|
Unteroff. |
MATIEBE |
Martin |
17.08.1898 Lockwitz |
07.04.1945 |
3-4-8 |
|
Unteroff. |
MATTHES |
Adolf |
15.03.1919 Augsburg |
07.06.1945 |
3-8-9 |
|
Unteroff. |
MATULL |
Franz |
13.02.1905 Plautzkehren |
06.06.1945 |
3-8-6 |
|
Feldwebel |
MAYER |
Karl |
11.02.1925 Mailing |
03.1945 |
3-3-1 |
|
Obgefr. |
MELCHER |
Paul |
28.08.1918 Peetzig |
27.04.1945 |
3-5-47 |
|
Pionier |
MENDYKA |
Johann |
17.06.1902 Berghausen |
07.05.1945 |
3-6-56 |
|
Grenadier |
MENGES |
Ferdinand |
10.04.1927 Ludwigshafen |
10.04.1945 |
3-5-15 |
|
RAD-Mann |
MENZENDORF |
Arno |
28.06.1928 Küder |
24.04.1945 |
3-6-1 |
|
Volksstrm. |
METTMER |
Georg |
04.10.1893 Berlin |
09.07.1945 |
3-9-10 |
|
Grenadier |
MOGATH |
Adolf |
10.06.1901 Pojerstitau |
05.06.1945 |
3-7-42 |
|
Fähnrich |
MOSER |
Konrad |
11.02.1925 Gera |
26.04.1945 |
3-3-20 |
|
Obgefr. |
MÜLLER |
Arthur |
29.02.1912 Salchendorf |
19.03.1945 |
3-3-6 |
|
Unterschf. |
MÜLLER |
Friedrich |
12.12.1924 Wien |
11.04.1945 |
3-5-22 |
|
Gefreiter |
MÜLLER |
Manfred |
27.06.1925 Johanngeorgenst. |
24.04.1947 |
3-12-9 |
|
Soldat |
MURANYI |
Karl |
1923
Gya |
20.04.1945 |
3-5-35 |
|
Obgefr. |
NAGEL |
Otto
Hermann |
06.08.1901 Hamburg |
04.1945 |
3-5-17 |
|
Obstrmann |
NAUJOKS |
Reinhold |
28.08.1922 Herne |
03.05.1945 |
3-6-47 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
NEUBERT |
Karl |
25.10.1917 Oberfrohna |
09.05.1945 |
3-7-13 |
|
Rottenführer |
NIMTZ |
Heinz |
08.11.1910 Stettin |
03.02.1945 |
3-12-5 |
|
Unteroffz. |
NISSEL |
Herbert |
22.02.1925 Radenstorf |
06.04.1945 |
3-4-10 |
|
Grenadier |
NOLD |
Günther |
02.01.1927 Gelsenkirchen |
13.04.1945 |
3-5-28 |
|
Wachtmstr. |
OEXMANN |
Wilhelm |
05.04.1892 Eidinghausen |
18.04.1945 |
3-5-33 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
OLDENBURG |
Erich |
30.06.1914 Siedenhollentin |
19.03.1945 |
3-2-14 |
|
Gefreiter |
OLLEK |
Wilhelm |
05.05.1909 Frankfurt/M. |
06.03.1945 |
3-1-13 |
|
Grenadier |
OPPERMANN |
Heinz-Günther |
12.09.1897 Braunschweig |
02.05.1945 |
3-6-26 |
|
Obergefr. |
OSTER |
Heinz |
22.11.1921 Köln |
15.04.1945 |
3-5-32 |
|
Gefreiter |
PANNWITZ |
Gustav |
18.08.1905 Goslin |
16.04.1945 |
3-5-6 |
|
Obgefr. |
PAUL |
Herbert |
14.05.1922 Altlobau |
09.06.1945 |
3-8-10 |
|
Kanonier |
PAUL |
Wilhelm |
14.07.1894 Klenzow |
17.09.1945 |
3-10-6 |
|
Gefreiter |
PEICK |
Heinz |
22.10.1919 Berlin |
09.04.1945 |
3-6-35 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
PERZ |
Erich |
28.10.1914 Brambauer |
16.04.1945 |
3-5-10 |
|
Leutnant |
PETERSEN |
Niels |
06.11.1917 Mainz |
05.06.1945 |
3-8-1 |
|
Wachtmstr. |
PHILIPP |
Ernst |
14.06.1917 |
30.04.1945 |
3-6-32 |
|
- |
PHILIPPS |
Willi |
04.03.1928 Lüneburg |
18.04.1945 |
3-5-49 |
|
Feldwebel |
PITROWSKI |
Walter |
04.09.1919 Osterode, Ostpr. |
26.04.1945 |
3-1-20 |
|
Obgrenad. |
PLATT |
Wilhelm |
18.06.1909 Bremen |
20.05.1945 |
3-7-32A |
|
Volkstrm. |
PLEP |
Fritz |
15.12.1898 Mettkeim |
22.06.1945 |
3-8-19 |
|
Gefreiter |
POHL |
Gerhard |
23.11.1922 Oderfest |
30.09.1946 |
3-12-4 |
|
Obgefr. |
PORTHUN |
Hans |
29.06.1919 Schwartau |
13.05.1945 |
3-7-21 |
|
Volksstrm. |
POSOREK |
Rudolf |
10.08.1912 Jannschau |
30.06.1945 |
3-9-9 |
|
Leutnant |
PÖTZEL |
Erich |
18.01.1921 Heinrichshain |
12.05.1945 |
3-7-19 |
|
Gefreiter |
PULS |
Julius |
19.10.1902 Sicker |
04.05.1945 |
3-6-40 |
|
Grenadier |
PUTAU |
Adam |
- |
04.04.1945 |
3-5-14 |
|
Gefreiter |
PÜTTE |
Heinrich |
24.01.1907 Bebelin |
09.05.1945 |
3-7-10 |
|
Gefreiter |
PÜTZ |
Christian |
21.01.1909 Heimbach |
10.03.1945 |
3-2-7 |
|
Obleutnt. |
PYRAS |
Helmut |
02.06.1904 Leschwitz |
06.09.1945 |
3-10-4 |
|
Hptwachtm. |
QUATTELBAUM |
Hugo |
12.07.1908 Mühlheim-Re. |
30.04.1945 |
3-6-19 |
|
Grenadier |
RAGUSE |
Ernst |
23.05.1926 Heidemühl |
28.11.1945 |
3-10-21 |
|
Obbootsm. |
REGNET |
Lorenz |
31.01.1922 Thundorf |
15.05.1945 |
3-7-25 |
|
Unterschfü. |
REHER |
Karl |
24.11.1925 Dülmen |
02.05.1945 |
3-2-21 |
|
Obgefr. |
REICH |
Otto |
11.01.1891 Pentenried |
11.04.1945 |
3-5-29 |
|
Gefreiter |
REISCHIES |
Johann |
28.08.1892 Janoschgöringen |
03.07.1945 |
3-9-7 |
|
Grenadier |
REITMANN |
Otto |
02.10.1924 Siersleben |
24.04.1945 |
3-6-8 |
|
Matrose |
REPELOWITZ |
Eugen |
07.02.1926 Rudak |
29.04.1945 |
3-6-15 |
|
Obgefr. |
RICHTER |
Ernst |
16.07.1915 Kutoslwitz |
06.04.1946 |
3-11-11 |
|
Obgefr. |
RICHTER |
Martin |
18.02.1922 Röllingheim |
23.10.1945 |
3-10-14 |
|
Feldwebel |
RIEKESMANN |
Hans |
17.10.1917 Berlin |
12.04.1945 |
3-4-2 |
|
Leutnant |
ROSE |
Gerhard |
05.04.1909 Liegnitz |
19.03.1945 |
3-3-4 |
|
Gefreiter |
RÜHL |
Karl |
18.09.1898 Mühlhausen |
05.04.1945 |
3-6-49 |
|
|
RUNGE |
Friedrich |
- |
07.06.1946 |
3-11-12 |
|
Obgefr. |
SAGCOB |
Johannes |
12.12.1920 Coldewey |
10.05.1945 |
3-7-17 |
|
Unteroff. |
SATTLER |
Hans |
03.07.1901 Graslitz |
08.12.1945 |
3-11-3 |
|
- |
SCHÄBITZ |
Gerhard Max |
29.03.1912 Berlin |
06.10.1944 |
3-12-17 |
|
Obgefr. |
SCHÄFER |
Fritz |
23.10.1912 Hitzerode |
18.08.1945 |
3-4-3 |
|
Scharführer |
SCHARF |
Adolf |
03.11.1887 Lunke |
14.04.1945 |
3-12-1 |
|
Obgefr. |
SCHEER |
Georg |
13.03.1911 Bewernick |
01.03.1945 |
3-1-8 |
|
- |
SCHENNER |
Helmut |
07.11.1922 Apolda |
21.05.1945 |
3-11-5 |
|
Unteroff. |
SCHERRE |
Otto |
15.06.1898 Kapstadt |
24.04.1945 |
3-6-13 |
|
Volksstrm. |
SCHIEMENZ |
Wilhelm |
11.01.1905 |
25.09.1945 |
3-10-8 |
|
Kptltnt. |
SCHLADOTH |
Paul |
24.06.1892 Huckesvagen |
23.06.1945 |
3-9-2 |
|
Unteroff. |
SCHMIDT |
Hans-Werner |
30.01.1922 Hamburg |
04.04.1945 |
3-4-18 |
|
Unterschf. |
SCHMIDTKE |
Fritz |
29.07.1914 Luisendorf |
18.03.1945 |
3-2-15 |
|
Fahnenjkr. |
SCHMIDTZ |
Fritz |
28.10.1919 Heilbronn |
07.04.1945 |
3-4-12 |
|
Feldwebel |
SCHMISCHKE |
Willi |
14.04.1916 Sterkrade |
30.03.1945 |
3-3-16 |
|
- |
SCHMITZ |
Gerhard |
15.05.1906 Homberg |
21.04.1945 |
3-5-42 |
|
Feldwebel |
SCHNEIDER |
Ernst |
19.03.1919 Winterberg |
18.05.1945 |
3-7-26 |
|
Grenadier |
SCHNEIDER |
Konrad |
01.02.1927 Annahütte |
23.09.1945 |
3-10-9 |
|
Obfeldw. |
SCHNEIDER |
Wilhelm |
06.02.1915 Aachen |
17.04.1945 |
3-10-9 |
|
Obgefr. |
SCHNEIDER |
Willi |
04.09.1912 Königsbrunn |
17.03.1945 |
3-2-11 |
|
Soldat |
SCHNIEGELER |
Walter |
30.04.1906 Berlin |
17.05.1945 |
3-7-24 |
|
Feldwebel |
SCHÖNGART |
Walter |
17.01.1912 Reichenbach |
02.05.1945 |
3-6-37 |
|
Obgefr. |
SCHÖPFER |
Otto |
26.01.1920 Ellenberg |
29.06.1945 |
3-9-5 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
SCHRADER |
Georg |
23.08.1917 Leutförden |
02.05.1945 |
3-6-35 |
|
Pionier |
SCHRÖDER |
Robert |
02.02.1918 Krasny |
10.04.1945 |
3-4-15 |
|
Generalltnt. 192 Division |
SCHROECK |
Erich |
23.09.1886 Wirsitz |
06.06.1945, Lüneburg |
3-8-5 |
in
britischer Gefangenschaft |
Volksstrm. |
SCHUBERT |
Wilhelm |
09.10.1885 Olgenfeld |
k.A. |
3-7-8 |
|
Funkmstr. |
SCHUHE |
Josef |
13.07.1916 Münster |
19.11.1945 |
3-10.16 |
|
Obgefr. |
SCHULZ |
Arthur |
24.05.1920 Kossowo |
12.05.1945 |
3-7-18 |
|
Obfeldw. |
SCHULZ |
Otto |
13.11.1914 Stettin |
09.05.1945 |
3-7-22 |
|
Unteroff. |
SCHÜSSLER |
Rudolf |
10.08.1919 Wien |
31.05.1945 |
3-7-41 |
|
Unteroff. |
SCHWARTE |
Josef |
02.03.1914 Emsdetten |
19.03.1945 |
3-2-16 |
|
Grenadier |
SCHWIERZ |
Erwin |
31.03.1927 Hegersfeld |
10.03.1945 |
3-1-16 |
|
Stabsgefr. |
SEHER |
Wilhelm |
17.02.1916 Eichenfelde |
09.03.1945 |
3-2-2 |
|
Obgefr. |
SEIFERT |
Ernst |
08.03.1905 Groß-Neudorf |
13.03.1946 |
3-11-9 |
|
Soldat |
SEIFRDINOW |
Stanislaus |
- |
24.04.1945 |
3-6-9 |
|
Leutnant |
SIEMENS |
Andreas |
28.09.1921 Berlin |
05.03.1945 |
3-1-9 |
|
Soldat |
SIEMER |
Hermann Johann |
05.06.1927 Barrien |
19.04.1945 |
3-12-18 |
|
Obgefr. |
SIEWERT |
Heinrich |
20.08.1911 Lindenheim |
16.03.1945 |
3-2-10 |
|
Fähnr.z.See |
SOLMSDORF |
Hubertus |
01.11.1924 Kreuzburg |
03.05.1945 |
3-6-46 |
|
Leutnant |
SOLTNER |
Alfred |
27.10.1921 Rohgelmen |
10.10.1945 |
3-10-11 |
|
Obgefr. |
SONKAL |
Alois |
15.06.1902 Wien |
08.03.1945 |
3-2-5 |
|
Unteroff. |
SONNTAG |
Horst |
10.10.1910 Rabenstein |
16.04.1945 |
3-5-3 |
|
Stabswmstr. |
STATKUS |
Otto |
15.12.1900 Geidingen |
20.05.1945 |
3-7-29 |
|
Marine-Artill. |
STEEN |
Hans |
15.02.1902 Lübeck |
23.05.1945 |
3-7-37 |
|
Unterschfü. |
STEFFENS |
Karl |
04.03.1923 |
05.05.1945 |
3-6-43 |
|
Kanonier |
STEINBERG |
Egon |
20.06.1927 Witten |
04.04.1945 |
3-5-21 |
|
Unteroff. |
STEINER |
Kurt |
20.03.1910 Hasengrund |
16.08.1945 |
3-10-1 |
|
Grenadier |
STEMBER |
Gustav |
18.04.1910 Dortmund |
24.09.1945 |
3-11-1 |
|
Krankentrg. |
STEPANOW |
Akim |
08.09.1896 |
08.05.1945 |
3-7-2 |
|
Grenadier |
STERRAT |
Hans-Herrmann |
23.08.1928 Riese |
08.04.1945 |
3-6-31 |
|
Gefreiter |
STORCH |
Leopold |
10.10.1913 Göttersbraun |
19.03.1945 |
3-2-12 |
|
Soldat |
STRACHOW |
Alexander |
1910 |
11.05.1945 |
3-6-42A |
|
Obgefr. |
STURM |
Ewald |
26.02.1909 Gribow |
04.05.1945 |
3-6-50 |
|
Rottenfü. |
THALIS |
Martin |
16.10.1878 Memel |
15.08.1945 |
3-3-10 |
|
Gefreiter |
THEVAGT |
Max |
26.05.1923 Westerland |
12.05.1945 |
3-7-20 |
|
Unteroff. |
THUST |
Wolfgang |
10.05.1921 Dresden |
06.02.1946 |
3-11-7 |
|
Leutnant |
TITLBACH |
Harald |
25.12.1922 Komotau |
21.06.1945 |
3-8-15 |
|
Obgefr. |
TYDEN |
Adel |
13.03.1911 Salisbury |
09.06.1945 |
3-8-7 |
|
Grenadier |
ULRICH |
Helmut |
28.01.1928 Regensburg |
03.05.1945 |
3-6-27 |
|
Soldat |
USMANOW |
Isari |
- |
08.05.1945 |
3-7-23 |
|
Obgefr. |
VEIT |
Michael |
03.07.1913 Bühl |
01.05.1945 |
3-6-55 |
|
Vormann |
VENAUTGAARDEN |
Georges |
14.03.1899 Meldert |
10.04.1945 |
3-4-4 |
|
Unteroff. |
WAGNER |
Karl |
21.09.1919 Oberdorla |
19.03.1945 |
3-2-13 |
|
Unterschfü. |
WAGNER |
Wilhelm |
23.07.1920 |
05.05.1945 |
3-6-43 |
|
Matrose |
WALCZUCH |
Ernst-August |
23.03.1927 |
k.A. |
3-11-20 |
|
Arbeitsmann |
WANDMACHER |
Fritz |
30.03.1910 Südhalenbeck |
07.04.1945 |
3-4-14 |
|
Gefreiter |
WARSKULAT |
Otto |
12.08.1909 Brakupönen |
01.04.1945 |
3-3-14 |
|
Waffeninsp. |
WEEBER |
Paul |
01.05.1914 Untergruppenbach |
13.07.1945 |
3-9-15 |
|
- |
WEGNER |
Heinz |
14.04.1929 Nohausen |
19.04.1945 |
3-11-14 |
|
Kanonier |
WEHNER |
Ludwig |
01.10.1906 Herschfeldt |
25.05.1945 |
3-7-31 |
|
Gefreiter |
WEIGL |
Johann |
25.10.1910 Niedermundsdorf |
18.04.1945 |
3-5-44 |
|
Jäger |
WEINBISSINGER |
Emil |
01.11.1911 Scherweiler |
10.04.1945 |
3-5-2 |
|
Arbeitsmann |
WEISSING |
Robert |
05.05.1927 Fürstenau |
07.05.1945 |
3-7-6 |
|
Unterschfü. |
WENDRICKS |
Renat |
29.07.1922 Graze |
11.04.1945 |
3-6-58 |
|
Unteroff. |
WENK |
Hermann |
01.12.1924 Bückeburg |
06.05.1945 |
3-6-57 |
|
Grenadier |
WERNER |
Karl |
14.04.1909 Berlin |
02.04.1945 |
3-3-19 |
|
Kanonier |
WERNER |
Siegfried |
23.01.1927 Neukirch |
30.05.1945 |
3-6-30 |
|
Schütze |
WESSELS |
Alfons |
13.08.1902 Keppeln |
03.04.1945 |
3-5-23 |
|
Unteroff. |
WIEDERSTEIN |
Josef |
25.08.1905 Felling |
22.06.1945 |
3-9-1 |
|
Unteroff. |
WINKELMANN |
Leo |
02.11.1909 Fürstenau |
20.06.1945 |
3-8-14 |
|
Obgefr. |
WINKELMEYER |
Theo |
27.02.1918 Förde |
20.04.1945 |
3-6-3 |
|
- |
WINTOLEK |
Nikola |
01.10.1906 Stanilaw |
08.05.1945 |
3-6-57 |
|
Unteroff. |
WITT |
Rudolf |
03.09.1909 Hamburg-Poppen. |
07.04.1945 |
3-1-21 |
|
Grenadier |
WOLF |
Ignatz |
k.A. |
k.A. |
3-5-46 |
|
Obgefr. |
WOLFRAM |
Reinhold |
31.10.1920 Wangerien |
07.04.1945 |
3-5-25 |
|
Gefreiter |
WULFF |
Otto
Ludwig |
23.04.1924 Wohlde |
07.04.1945 |
3-5-18 |
|
- |
ZIECH |
Kurt |
26.09.1912 Neustettin |
01.06.1947 |
3-12-10 |
|
- |
ZIEGLER |
Georg |
12.03.1921 Heidenheim |
08.04.1945 |
3-6-33 |
|
Matrose |
ZIEGLER |
Josef |
16.11.1924 Trier |
22.05.1945 |
3-7-28 |
|
Unteroff. |
ZIEL |
Josef |
17.03.1925 Raudnitz |
07.04.1945 |
3-4-13 |
|
Obgefr. |
ZIMMER |
Ernst |
13.06.1906 Germersheim |
03.03.1945 |
3-1-4 |
|
Unteroff. |
ZIMMERMANN |
Gerhard |
26.10.1919 Berlin |
07.05.1945 |
3-6-52 |
|
Gefreiter |
ZIMMERMANN |
Willi |
25.04.1923 Sinken |
08.03.1947 |
3-12-8 |
|
- |
ZUTHER |
Willi |
15.11.1900 Hackenwalde |
04.06.1947 |
3-12-11 |
|