Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Ldstm. |
ACHILLES |
Richard |
8.4.1879 Broiten |
9.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
ACKER |
Karl |
24.1.1898 Straßburg |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ACKERMANN |
Adolf |
19.8.1887 Berlin |
4.11.1918 La Groise |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ACKERMANN |
Albert |
13.1.1879 Kaierde |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
ADAM |
Albert |
22.12.1889 Bad Grund |
22.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ADAM
II |
Wilhelm |
28.9.1882 Cochstedt |
24.2.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
ADAMEK |
Karl |
24.12.1895 Baumgarten |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
ADAMSKI |
Anton |
28.9.1896 Neusee |
21.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
ADAMSKI |
Ignatz |
22.7.1878 Jaswiny |
27.5.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
ADEN |
Joh. |
27.11.1890 Felde |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
ADLER |
Karl |
18.4.1885 Bünde |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
ADLER |
Peter |
23.4.1894 Mullna |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
AHLBURG |
Karl
Friedrich Albert |
6.9.1889 Reddebeitz |
30.8.1914 St. Quentin |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
AHLERS |
Hans |
31.10.1885 Hamburg |
24.4.1917 Feldlazarett 6, Pierrepont* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet 16.4.1917 Reims |
Musk. |
AHREND |
Wilhelm |
22.2.1899 Göttingen |
14.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
AHRLUNG |
Gustav |
14.8.1893 Hamburg |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
ALBERS |
Andreas |
10.5.1888 Bötersheim |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
ALBRECHT |
Friedrich |
26.11.1882 Schmülzen |
11.6.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Offz.Stellv. |
ALBRECHT |
Karl |
22.5.1874 Braunschweig |
19.2.1915 Perthes* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
ALGENMANN |
Wilhelm |
16.1.1886 Zaisenhausen |
14.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
AMELSBERG |
Hermann |
8.6.1887 Glansdorf |
23.6.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Lt. |
ANTWEILER |
Heinrich |
31.8.1881 Dillenburg |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
APPELDORN |
Friedrich |
1.5.1883 Hornsdorf |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
ARFMANN |
Karl |
19.6.1885 Lüneburg |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ARMERDING |
Hugo |
11.11.1876 Schöningen |
21.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
ARNDT |
Christoph |
27.11.1895 Braunschweig |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
ARNECKE |
Wilhelm |
7.2.1891 Stütensen |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
ASCHE |
Karl |
17.9.1882 Ohnhorst |
29.6.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
AUGUSTIN |
Robert |
14.10.1897 Schwerte |
20.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
AVERWERFER |
Wilhelm |
30.11.1899 Werfen |
14.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BACKHAUS |
Michael |
26.10.1883 Arenshausen |
15.6.1915 Vogesen* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BACZINKSKI |
Vincenz |
8.1.1884 Ludomek |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BADEN |
Friedrich |
23.3.1881 Riep |
8.9.1916 Argonnen |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BADEN |
Fritz |
30.5.1883 Hanstedt |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
BAHLKE |
Heinrich |
22.9.1891 Restorf |
28.2.1915 Reservelazarett Kaiserslautern* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
19.2.1915 Perthes |
Wehrm. |
BAHRS |
Hermann Friedrich |
19.8.1882 Bremen |
16.9.1914 Reims* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
|
BALCZUKAT |
Hugo |
19.3.1884 Tilsit |
26.9.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BALGENORT |
Joh. |
27.10.1896 Osnabrück |
20.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BALLADT |
Anton |
15.4.1894 Sonntagsberg |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
BALZER |
Robert |
21.2.1881 Neundorf |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
BAMMEL |
Willy |
27.1.1895 Zasenbeck |
19.10.1918 Hunding-Stellung |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BANDOW |
Hermann |
10.3.1893 Hamburg |
25.9.1917 an Wunden u. Erkrankung Kriegslazarett Abt. 4 der Gruppe
K* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
Ers.Res. |
BANKES |
Willi |
2.2.1884 Schellerten |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
11.
Komp. |
|
Hptm. |
BARCHEWITZ |
Friedrich |
5.2.1872 Girlachsdorf |
29.8.1914 Mesnil |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BARTELS |
Albert |
16.9.1885 Wardow |
11.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BARTELS |
Heinrich |
16.5.1877 Grasdorf |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BARTELS |
Heinrich |
6.2.1894 Nauen |
8.10.1915 Champagne* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
BARTELS |
Karl |
23.2.1878 Leiferde |
23.6.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
BASEDOW |
Wilhelm |
7.2.1882 Wendewisch |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BASIEL |
Hermann |
3.5.1889 Handorf |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BAUEROCHSE |
Otto |
5.9.1896 Wolfshagen |
26.4.1918 Ypern* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BAUMFELD |
Friedrich |
6.10.1883 Trabitz |
19.9.1915 Feldlazarett 2, Kienzheim |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle* |
Ers.Res. |
BAUMGARTEN II |
Wilhelm |
7.2.1891 Stütensen |
25.8.1915 Lingekopf |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BAXMANN |
Ernst |
27.12.1893 Linden |
8.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
BECHERT |
Karl |
12.8.1893 Schneeschütz |
31.10.1918 Hermannstellung |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BECK II |
Ernst |
1.3.1883 Mülsen |
11.9.1914 Kriegslazarett 1, St. Quentin* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet 29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
Ldstm. |
BECK II |
Mathias |
12.1.1891 Leupheim |
21.5.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BECKER |
Christian |
14.8.1916 Hinterweiler |
24.2.1916 Lavault St.-Anne (in franz. Gefangenschaft)* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. gefang. 21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
Utffz. |
BECKER |
Georg |
21.8.1885 Harburg |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Hornist |
BECKER |
Heinrich |
10.1.1891 Peinau |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BECKMANN |
Franz |
14.5.1896 Nahne |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
BECKMANN |
Rudolf |
14.5.1893 Lüneburg |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BECKMEIER |
Fritz |
29.7.1894 Goldbeck |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BEER |
Richard |
15.4.1878 Ranitsch |
13.1.1916 (Unfall) |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BEGEMANN |
Berthold |
29.3.1888 Braunschweig |
11.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BEHRBOHM |
Otto |
3.8.1882 Halchter |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
BEHRENS IV |
Wilhelm |
20.7.1876 Mahlum |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BEHRENS, GEN. MÜHRENBERG |
Carl |
25.6.1883 Westerhof |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Lt.d.R. |
BEHRMANN |
Carl |
8.7.1891 Scharmbeck |
25.10.1916 Feldlazarett 5, Villers Plonich* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
23.10.1916 Somme |
Krgsfrw. |
BERGE |
Otto |
5.10.1897 Grasleben |
8.1.1915 Reims |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
BERGEN |
Heinrich v. |
3.8.1883 Ohlendorf |
31.3.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BERGER |
Paul |
1.12.1877 Kohren |
4.11.1918 La Groise* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BERKEMEIER |
Heinrich |
23.8.1888 Ibbenbüren |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BERNITT |
Wilhelm |
25.11.1887 Brünkendorf |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BEUERMANN |
Heinrich |
22.11.1880 Hannover |
27.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BEUERMANN |
Karl |
6.6.1877 Mielenhausen |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BEYES |
Karl |
22.8.1887 Adenstedt |
3.2.1917 Reservelazarett VII, Hannover* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
2.4.1916 Verdun |
Sergt. |
BIENASCH |
Friedrich |
8.5.1881 Harburg |
5.10.1918 Reservefeldlazarett 42, Besnyel Loiry* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
9.9.1918 La Fère |
Ers.Res. |
BIERMANN |
Christian |
18.5.1884 Hildesheim |
2.5.1916 Reservelazarett Ingolstadt* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Wehrm. |
BIZAU |
Joh. |
11.5.1886 Swieca |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R.* |
BLANKENBURG |
Wilhelm |
8.9.1888 Quakenbrück |
23.7.1918 Villemontoire |
10.
Komp. |
*(v.
I.R. 79) |
Utffz.d.L. |
BLEYEL |
Christian |
2.4.1878 Hittenrode |
10.6.1915 Vogesen |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BLÜMER |
Gustav |
10.12.1884 Duisburg |
25.4.1918 Ypern* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Vzfw. |
BLUMSCHEIN |
Friedrich |
17.5.1887 Köln |
10.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BOCK |
Herm. |
20.1.1888 Radenbeck |
16.4.1917 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BOCKHOP |
Heinrich |
20.7.1896 Staffhorst |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BODE |
Wilhelm |
1.12.1894 Uchtdorf |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BODEL |
Wilhelm |
19.2.1893 Einbeck |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BODSCHWINA |
Karl |
21.6.1885 Gr.-Freienholz |
22.8.1915 Vogesen* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
BOGEN |
Hubert |
25.9.1887 Witten |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BOHLMANN I |
Alfred |
27.12.1883 Mechtersen |
9.4.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
BOHM |
Karl |
29.10.1889 Tiesmesland |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
BÖHM |
Bruno |
4.2.1880 Oberplanitz |
11.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
BÖHM |
Paul |
16.4.1888 Comprachtschütz |
16.10.1914 Lazarett Epoye |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BOHNSACK |
August |
21.2.1876 Ahlshausen |
20.4.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BOHNSTEEN |
Herm. |
2.12.1889 Ebstorf |
21.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
BÖKER |
Friedrich |
18.1.1888 Obernbeck |
22.8.1915 Vogesen* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BOLLMANN |
Erich |
29.3.1896 Benzigerode |
3.10.1917 Flandern* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BÖNIG |
Wilhelm |
25.9.1893 Grohude |
26.10.1916 Reservelazarett 1, Aachen* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Ldstm. |
BÖNING |
Philipp |
9.1.1891 Leer |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BONSE |
Friedr. |
21.3.1878 Hornburg |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BORCHERT |
Friedrich |
4.5.1884 Güstrow |
17.9.1915 Reservelazarett Colmar |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
Musk. |
BORCHERT |
Willy |
31.12.1893 Wernigerode |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BOS |
Jakob |
24.5.1896 Schenkenschanz |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
BÖSCHE |
Heinrich |
12.12.1893 Kirchweyhe |
21.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BÖSE |
Heinrich |
18.12.1887 Parsau |
22.8.1915 Vogesen* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Krgsfrw. |
BOSSERT |
Paul |
8.1.1897 Braunschweig |
23.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAKEBUSCH |
Heinrich |
25.10.1896 Ortshausen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BRÄMER |
Ernst |
2.5.1876 Wolfshagen |
23.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
BRANDENBURG |
Heinrich |
28.12.1890 Minden |
17.6.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
|
BRANDES |
Heinrich Friedrich Ernst |
28.1.1889 Schletau |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BRANDES |
Willi |
30.3.1897 Wenden |
17.4.1917 (in franz. Gefangenschaft)* |
11.
Komp. |
*gefang. 16.4.1917 Ailles |
Wehrm. |
BRAST |
Anton |
25.9.1884 Weiduka |
13.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BRATSCH |
Hermann |
22.7.1892 Braunschweig |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BRATSCH |
Karl |
12.9.1895 Drohnsen |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BRAUEL |
Herm. |
8.2.1882 Wulffen |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
10.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
BRAUN |
Willi |
22.6.1895 Braunschweig |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
BREDFELD |
Emil |
24.7.1881 Hornkaten |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BREHE |
Anton |
13.4.1896 Osnabrück |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
BREIHAHN |
Adolf |
16.1.1885 Hamburg |
16.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
BREMEYER |
Willy |
10.4.1879 Hildesheim |
9.7.1916 Klosterlazarett Longuyon* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
27.6.1916 Verdun |
Ers.Res. |
BROCKMÖLLER |
Karl |
22.7.1888 Todendorf |
27.2.1915 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. gefang. 22.2.1915 Perthes |
Gefr. |
BRUMLIEB |
Herm. |
16.1.1886 Stettin-Bredow |
26.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BRUNKE |
Ernst |
25.1.1885 Neuwallmoden |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BRUNKE
II |
Hermann |
14.9.1896 Wolfshagen |
4.8.1916 Argonnen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUNS |
August |
23.5.1896 Kl.-Berkel |
19.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BRUNS |
Theodor |
26.11.1896 Üdemerfeld |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BRUSS |
Ludwig |
1.11.1887 Marlow |
8.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BUCHHOLZ |
Karl |
22.8.1884 Schnellenberg |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BUCHHOLZ |
Wilhelm |
27.1.1882 Trippehne |
22.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BUCHHOLZ III |
Heinrich |
7.2.1890 Papenhorst |
16.4.1917 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
BÜCHTER |
Bernhard |
21.12.1880 Schapen |
23.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BUDKE |
Wilhelm |
21.6.1898 Lotte |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BÜLTE |
Herm. |
29.9.1895 Esbeck |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
BULTMANN |
Friedrich |
3.5.1881 Ratenstedt |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Reserv. |
BUNGE |
Wilhelm |
31.3.1886 Fließau |
4.10.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
BUNGENSTAB |
Walter |
8.7.1890 Güsten |
23.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BURGMESTER |
Ernst |
15.5.1883 Wendisch-Bleckede |
23.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
BÜRMANN |
Wilhelm |
23.1.1879 Sattenhausen |
15.9.1918 La Fère |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
BUSCH |
Joh. |
24.7.1877 Hildesheim |
21.2.1915 Perthes* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
BUSIES |
Wilhelm |
3.11.1886 Schinkel |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BUSSE |
Adolf |
20.12.1882 Moldau |
4.11.1918 La Groise |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
BUTKE |
Robert |
6.9.1896 Osnabrück |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
BUTTJER |
Joh. |
5.2.1881 Norden |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
BÜTTNER |
Wilhelm |
3.9.1880 Aumenau |
14.9.1918 La Fère |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
CAMMANN |
Emil |
21.1.1893 Wienhausen |
27.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
CARSTENS |
Herm. |
14.4.1890 Kettenburg |
22.11.1916 Res.feldlazarett 47, Hannonville* |
12.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Wehrm. |
CEMPEWOLF |
Karl |
22.4.1885 Hammenstedt |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
CIMINSKI |
Jakob |
29.7.1883 Liepnitz |
8.4.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
|
CINPEK |
Egidius |
24.8.1886 Kalifzkowiede-kiliski |
21.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
CLAUS |
Adolf |
23.5.1885 Braunschweig |
8.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
CLEMENS |
Paul |
15.3.1896 Gadegast |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
CLOSSEN |
Joh. |
24.10.1896 Hüls |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
11.
Komp. |
|
|
COLLMANN |
Kassen |
24.9.1880 Firrel |
4.2.1916 in Gefangenschaft* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. gefang. 21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
Wehrm. |
CORD |
August |
8.9.1886 Hohetor |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
CORDES |
Wilhelm |
18.11.1881 Harburg |
24.8.1915 Reservelazarett Colmar* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
Ers.Res. |
CORDES
I |
Heinrich |
3.1.1884 Sustrum |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
CRAY |
August |
27.9.1884 Langendorf |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
CRUSE
II |
Heinrich |
23.9.1877 Nordstemmen |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
CZECH |
Anton |
24.7.1881 Thurze |
4.10.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
CZERNIAKOWSKI |
Franz |
26.2.1896 Leer |
12.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
CZESCH |
Franz |
2.3.1876 Friedrichsthal |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
CZOLBA |
Jos. |
19.10.1896 Strasburg i. Wpr. |
14.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
DAHLENBERG |
August |
26.11.1884 Hittbergen |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
DANGERS |
Fritz |
12.1.1881 Westenholz |
2.7.1918 Kathol. Krankenhaus Bielefeld* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
25.4.1918 Ypern |
Ldstm. |
DASSLER |
Paul |
21.10.1880 Roßlau |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
DECKER |
August |
10.3.1890 Königslutter |
11.12.1916 zwischen Maas u. Mosel |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
DEEKER |
Walter |
22.4.1890 Diesten |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
DEGENHARDT |
Liborius |
24.11.1877 Bickewiede |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
DEITERS |
August |
18.9.1891 Förste |
24.10.1915 Vereinslazarett Freiburg* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
Lt.d.R.* |
DELIUS |
Paul |
19.11.1883 Eisenach |
27.8.1914 Etreux |
11.
Komp. |
*(v.
I.R. 74, 11. Komp.) |
Ldstm. |
DENECKE |
Herm. |
26.11.1883 Widdersleben |
23.8.1915 Reservelazarett Colmar* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
8.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
Musk. |
DERENTHAL |
Anton |
1.2.1896 Rösebeck |
16.4.1917 Reims |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
DERHOVEN |
Heinrich |
25.10.1898 Harburg |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
DETLOF |
Wilhelm |
26.9.1882 Hannover |
13.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
DETTMER |
Heinrich |
22.6.1896 Egenhausen |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
DEUSCHER |
August |
26.3.1882 Dorlisheim |
30.5.1918 Marinekriegslazarett 1, Brügge* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
25.4.1918 Ypern |
Ldstm. |
DICK |
Heinrich |
15.2.1880 Satemin |
19.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
DIECKMANN |
Adolf |
9.7.1885 Winsen |
30.8.1914 St. Quentin* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz. |
DIEDERICHS |
Albert |
27.2.1884 Wendezelle |
21.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
DIEKEN |
Eielt |
24.2.1892 Walle |
1.3.1918 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
DIEKHAUS |
Anton |
23.10.1889 Bartmannsholte |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
DIERKS |
Karl |
12.4.1896 Ahnsbeck |
12.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
DIERS |
Karl |
16.10.1897 Eckernförde |
6.10.1917 (in engl. Gefangenschaft)* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
und gefang. 4.10.1917 Flandern |
Ldstm. |
DIESTELMANN |
Otto |
4.5.1879 Wenden |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Krgsfrw. |
DIETERICH |
Otto |
5.2.1897 Braunschweig |
9.8.1915 Reservelazarett Mannheim* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
16.6.1915 Metzeral |
Wehrm. |
DIETSCH |
Hermann |
15.5.1878 Niederschmalkalden |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
DISSMER |
Heinrich |
6.5.1881 Hannover |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
DOETSCH |
Gerhard |
27.9.1896 Duisburg |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
DOHR |
Karl |
18.8.1884 Moltenow |
12.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
|
DOMANSKI |
Leon |
7.4.1888 Slomowo |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Vzfw.d.L. |
DÖPKE |
August |
14.6.1885 Bantorf |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
DOPP |
Heinrich |
4.7.1896 Lunsen |
27.7.1918 Fichtelberg |
11.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R.* |
DORNIA |
Mathias |
20.9.1891 Königshütte |
11.8.1918 Kriegslazarett Kortryk** |
12.
Komp. |
*(v.
R.I.R. 232)
**verwundet 25.4.1918 Ypern |
Feldw.Lt. |
DÖRR |
Gustav |
22.1.1879 Melsungen |
20.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
DORTMUND |
Karl |
4.3.1893 Adenstedt |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz. |
DRECKMANN |
Wilhelm |
14.7.1892 Dannenberg |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
DRESCHER |
Karl |
5.12.1895 Strese |
6.7.1918 Pöhlberg |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
DRESCHER |
Otto |
17.12.1886 Dragelohatz |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
DREWES |
Friedrich |
2.11.1886 Exten |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
DREYER |
Ernst |
26.2.1887 Simander |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
DUDKA |
Ludwig |
18.8.1883 Sepno |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
DÜE |
Heinrich |
22.1.1880 Ottenstein |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
DULZ |
Emil |
15.3.1870 Wittgirren |
22.7.1917 Smorgon |
10.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
DÜMKE |
Otto |
18.8.1897 Braunschweig |
27.3.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
DÜRING |
Christian |
10.7.1881 Harburg |
24.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
DUSCHA |
Friedrich |
30.10.1885 Kl. Reußen |
16.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
DÜTTMANN |
Rudolf |
19.6.1881 Börger |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
DUTZMAL |
Ignaz |
22.11.1882 Westerbeck |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
DÜVEL |
Heinrich |
1.7.1879 Oerrel |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
DYLLA |
Bernhard |
12.5.1885 Frei Pipa |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
EBBENGA |
Habbo |
20.12.1882 Manschlagt |
1.9.1917 Düna (Livland) |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
EBELING |
Otto |
28.7.1896 Uchtdorf |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
EBERDING |
Karl |
3.8.1890 Lübeck |
23.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
EFFE |
Ernst |
18.1.1878 Bündheim |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
EHLERS |
August |
12.7.1880 Offleben |
13.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
EHLERS |
Hans |
17.9.1897 Laboe |
24.11.1917 Festungshilfslazarett Königsberg* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Musk. |
EHLERS |
Richard |
12.8.1895 Braunschweig |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
EICKENBERG |
Rudolf |
22.11.1884 Haan |
22.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
EICKMANN |
Jos. |
28.11.1880 Oestereiden |
19.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
EINEM |
Wilhelm v. |
22.7.1878 Schwiegershau-sen |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
EISENBERG |
Rudolf |
12.12.1881 Rehfeld |
21.10.1914 Reservelazarett Essen* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
16.9.1914 Orainville |
Wehrm. |
ELCHINGER |
Peter |
8.2.1875 Runzenheim |
1.9.1917 Üxkül |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
ELLENDORFF |
Jos. |
18.2.1879 Witten |
27.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
ELLER |
August |
10.1.1894 Marburg |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
EMMERICHS |
Heinrich |
13.12.1896 Millingen |
21.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz.d.Res. |
ENGEL |
August |
25.10.1888 Rommerode |
24.4.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
ENGEL |
Gustav |
3.8.1894 Volkmarode |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ENGEL |
Willi |
30.6.1885 Gablenz |
25.7.1917 Reservefeldlazarett 257* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
23.7.1917 Kuschljany, nördl. Krewo |
Ers.Res. |
ENGELHARDT |
Gustav |
13.3.1890 Elbingen |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
ENGELKE |
Gustav |
13.6.1896 Stroit |
16.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ENKE |
Reinhold |
25.1.1878 Niederpöllnitz |
19.6.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
ENKE |
Traugott |
30.7.1877 Hermsdorf |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
EPPERS |
Heinrich |
14.12.1896 Waggum |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
ERDMANN |
Georg |
27.2.1886 Harburg |
25.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
ERDMANN |
Heinrich |
15.4.1891 Kleinheide |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
ERICHSEN |
Claus |
15.12.1895 Schaalby |
4.11.1918 La Groise* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
ESTORF
II |
Friedrich |
25.4.1882 Fliegenberg |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
EWERS |
Heinrich |
28.2.1890 Aurich |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
EY |
Emil |
25.12.1877 Clausthal |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
FAHLBUSCH |
Friedrich |
29.11.1878 Burgdorf |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FÄRBER |
Heinrich |
25.8.1881 Künsche |
27.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FASS
II |
Joh. |
4.5.1884 Steindamm |
8.5.1917 Kriegslazarett Origny* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
16.4.1917 Reims |
Utffz. |
FELDMANN |
Ernst |
3.10.1891 Dörrieloh |
16.4.1917 Reims* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
FELTEN |
Michel |
12.10.1882 Mannebach |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsw.kopf* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
FESSEL |
Hermann |
27.5.1896 Börnecke |
16.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
FINKE |
Joh.
Heinrich |
28.2.1891 Pestinghausen |
10.9.1914 Kriegslazarett St. Quentin* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
30.8.1914 St. Quentin |
Musk. |
FINKE |
Wilhelm |
11.9.1891 Wagenfeld |
12.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
FISCHER |
Bruno |
31.12.1887 Chemnitz |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
FLEMMING |
Paul |
1.10.1898 Hamburg |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FLOTT |
Reinhold |
10.1.1888 Gr.-Ottersleben |
16.10.1915 Reservelazarett II, Heilbronn* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
7.10.1915 Champagne |
Wehrm. |
FÖLL |
Rudolf |
6.2.1882 Kiel |
17.5.1915 Vogesen |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
FOLWARCZNY |
Jos. |
12.2.1896 Schwientochlowitz |
27.12.1916 Reservelazarett Soest* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
20.10.1916 Somme |
Utffz. |
FRANCK |
Gustav |
6.9.1889 Dömitz |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
San.Utffz. |
FRANDSEN |
Christian |
28.12.1894 Guderup |
4.11.1918 La Groise* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz. |
FRANK |
Karl |
6.2.1881 Lauenburg |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
FRANKE |
Ernst |
19.7.1891 Paderborn |
24.2.1917 (in Gefangenschaft)* |
11.
Komp. |
*gefang. 10.2.1917 Serre |
Utffz.d.L. |
FRANKE |
Gustav |
12.1.1876 Ellierode |
16.6.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R.* |
FRANZ |
Friedrich |
31.3.1892 Stade |
1.3.1918 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
*(v.
I.R. 409) |
Ers.Res. |
FREESE |
Wilhelm |
25.12.1889 Hücken-Aschen |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
FREYMANN |
Heinrich |
25.3.1889 Marwedel |
29.8.1911* St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
*vermutl. Druckfehler! |
Wehrm. |
FRICKE
II |
Hermann |
7.10.1878 Kniestedt |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FRIEDRICH |
Otto |
25.7.1886 St. Andreasberg |
30.3.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
FRIEDRICH |
Otto |
16.1.1896 Gera |
16.4.1917 Reims* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
FRIEMELT |
Alfons |
18.9.1897 Waldenburg |
16.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
FRISCHE |
Fritz |
17.4.1896 Osnabrück |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
FRITZ |
Alois |
11.3.1892 Münchhausen |
3.9.1917 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
FRITZ |
Wilhelm |
13.2.1878 Erpel |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
FROBIETER |
Heinrich |
30.7.1885 Oberholsten |
13.7.1918 Pöhlberg |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
FRÖHLICH |
Richard |
2.12.1888 Hohen-Vieseln |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
FRÖMEL |
Anton |
30.9.1894 Bladen |
26.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
FRÜHLING |
Karl |
10.12.1893 Rheden |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
FUCHS |
Hugo |
25.2.1891 Gernrode |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FUHLBOHM |
Herm. |
24.10.1884 Wettendorf |
22.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R.* |
FUHLER |
Herm. |
3.11.1894 Bremen |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
10.
Komp. |
*(v.
I.R. 75) |
Musk. |
FÜLLGRABE |
Ludwig |
22.12.1894 Lonap |
22.8.1915 Vogesen* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Lt.d.R. |
FULST |
Wilhelm |
19.11.1882 Duderstadt |
2.9.1914 Lazarett St. Quentin* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
29.8.1914 Mesnil |
Musk. |
FUNKE |
Herm. |
22.7.1896 Herford |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
FÜRST |
Ernst |
12.10.1883 Brome |
6.5.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
GAAFKE |
Heinrich |
31.8.1885 Rätzlingen |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
GALLANT |
Joseph |
24.5.1882 Osniszewo |
17.9.1914 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
GARBERO |
Heinrich |
4.8.1889 Wense |
8.10.1915 Champagne* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
GARBERS |
August |
15.1.1882 Ramelsloh |
16.9.1914 Merlet |
10.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
GARBERS |
Hermann |
30.8.1893 Breloh |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
San.-Vzfw. |
GARBRECHT |
Heinrich |
4.7.1889 Harburg |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GARBS |
Arno |
1.11.1891 Springe |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GÄRTNER |
Hermann |
28.3.1882 Gr.-Trebbow |
8.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
GATTERMANN |
Karl |
13.3.1887 Braunschweig |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GAUSMANN |
Heinrich |
1.4.1896 Mentrup |
16.5.1916 Kriegslazarett 1, Montmédy* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
7.5.1916 Verdun |
Wehrm. |
GEBAUER |
Heinrich |
16.7.1882 Kamthal |
27.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GEBBEKEN |
Bernhard |
3.2.1894 Bramhar |
17.10.1915 Kriegslazarett Sedan* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
8.10.1915 Champagne |
Utffz. |
GEELHAAR |
Adolf |
14.7.1886 Harburg |
16.6.1915 Metzeral* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
GEHRKE |
August |
12.6.1882 Walsrode |
14.9.1918 La Fère |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
GEHRKE |
Franz |
25.10.1891 Carßen |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GEHRS |
Wilhelm |
1.12.1896 Lohaus |
15.1.1918 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GEIER |
Nikolaus |
22.2.1882 Silvingen |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GEISSLER |
Georg |
4.4.1889 Schickelsheim |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GEMBATZKA |
Ignaz |
29.1.1896 Grodnick |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
GENT I |
Otto |
13.7.1899 Hohenassel |
16.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GERDAU |
Heinrich |
4.7.1879 Wilhelmsburg |
16.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GERDES |
Friedrich |
29.8.1884 Elmelage |
26.10.1915 Feldlazarett 2, Vouziers* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
8.10.1915 Champagne |
Musk. |
GERECHT |
Karl |
19.11.1897 Crimderode |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GERECKE |
Heinrich |
26.10.1896 Harlingerode |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
GERICKE |
Friedrich |
30.10.1878 Wendhausen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GERKE |
Richard |
31.12.1891 Neberlande |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GERSTENBERG |
Paul |
19.3.1893 Braunschweig |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GIERTZ |
Hermann |
4.1.1887 Selpin |
22.8.1915 Münster |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GIESECKE |
Wilhelm |
30.9.1895 Harburg |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GILLE |
Richard |
21.9.1882 Helmstedt |
23.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
GITTELBAUER |
Hans |
30.9.1884 Braunschweig |
26.9.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
GLASER |
Fritz |
25.2.1877 Vorsfelde |
19.2.1915 Perthes* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
GLASMEYER |
Konrad |
26.10.1896 Malbergen |
9.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
GLORIUS |
Johannes |
9.7.1881 Effelder |
23.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GÖCKING |
Herm. |
21.4.1893 Vorwerk |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GÖHL |
Nikolaus |
10.1.1880 Kerprichhemmers-dorf |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
GÖHMANN |
Heinr. |
25.9.1896 Hehlen |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GÖRIG |
Michael |
19.9.1877 Kesserhausen |
27.4.1917 Reservefeldlazarett 47, Liesse* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet 16.4.1917 Reims |
Musk. |
GOTTSPEN |
Heinrich |
20.7.1895 Bardowiek |
27.7.1918 Fichtelberg |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
GÖTZ |
Sebastian |
21.1.1886 Schwenningen |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
GOZDZIEWICZ |
Franz |
12.3.1882 Danzig |
1.10.1914 Reservelazarett 2, Trier* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
Vzfw. |
GRAF |
Siegfried |
13.11.1890 Broistedt |
31.12.1915 Ldw. Feldlazarett 14, Rufach* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
24.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
Ers.Res. |
GRÄGER |
Fritz |
11.11.1891 Neuhaus |
2.9.1915 Lingekopf |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GRETHER |
Friedrich |
6.2.1883 Brombach |
10.4.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GREVE |
Christian |
15.1.1881 Nemden |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GREZENIA |
Theodor |
4.1.1894 Dorotheendorf |
8.11.1916 Kriegslazarett 2, Vitraut-le-Quesnoy* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
23.10.1916 Somme |
Musk. |
GRIMM |
Friedrich |
24.4.1893 Loge |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GRÖBKE |
Reinhard |
29.12.1897 Emmerstedt |
4.8.1918 Reservefeldlazarett 113, Perthes le Chatelet* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
29.7.1918 Fichtelberg |
Musk. |
GROHE |
Willi |
27.6.1896 Woltorf |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GROOT |
Wilhelm |
15.8.1896 Möns |
23.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
GROSS |
Albert |
12.7.1879 Braunschweig |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
GROSS |
Albert |
21.2.1878 Wildemann |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
GROSSERT |
Max |
18.8.1882 Breslau |
19.2.1915 Perthes* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
GRUMBRECHT |
Fritz |
26.1.1878 Salzdetfurth |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GRUNDMANN |
Georg |
31.5.1896 Bergedorf |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
GRUPPE |
Otto |
27.1.1880 Augsdorf |
27.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GÜHDS |
Richard |
8.3.1885 Ganserin |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
11.
Komp. |
|
|
GÜHLSTORF |
Hermann |
23.3.1881 Lübow |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
GÜNTHER |
August |
10.2.1883 Plessa |
17.9.1914 Feldlazarett 2, Bertricourt* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
16.9.1914 Orainville |
Ers.Res. |
GÜNTHER |
Friedrich |
26.2.1884 Biederitz |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
GÜNTHER |
Richard |
1.12.1896 Eisleben |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
GÜNTHER |
Wilhelm |
11.7.1882 Söllingen |
9.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
GÜTERSLOH |
Heinrich |
23.4.1886 Rahmstorf |
21.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HAAF |
Martin |
30.1.1894 Linden |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz. |
HAASE |
Franz
Hermann Karl |
9.1.1887 Linden |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
HAASE |
Karl |
29.12.1884 Hohengandern |
10.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
HAASE |
Wilhelm |
12.3.1889 Rhode |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HAASPER |
Heinrich |
20.12.1896 Linnenkamp |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HABRYKA |
August |
29.7.1896 Rosdzin |
26.4.1918 Ypern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
HACKER |
Franz |
6.3.1880 Röbel |
29.5.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HÄFEN |
Friedrich August v. |
29.10.1886 Lovermoor |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HAGEMANN |
Gustav |
5.5.1880 Barbecke |
4.8.1917 (in franz. Gefangenschaft)* |
11.
Komp. |
*gefang. 16.4.1917 Ailles |
Musk. |
HAGEMANN |
Wilhelm |
15.9.1888 Braunschweig |
27.5.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
HAGEMANN |
Wilhelm |
1.3.1884 Eldingen |
26.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HAGEN |
Richard |
18.2.1882 Neustadt/ Mecklbg. |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HALBOTH |
Hans |
1.12.1897 Kassel |
27.7.1918 Fichtelberg |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
HALBROTH |
Theodor |
19.1.1886 Tostedt |
19.6.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HALLIER |
August |
17.10.1887 Gresenhorst |
17.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
HAMMACHER |
Franz |
17.1.1875 Lennep |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HARDTMANN |
Richard |
11.4.1885 Hamburg |
15.6.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HARKE |
Friedrich |
16.1.1891 Hannover |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
HARMS |
Rudolf |
5.10.1885 Wilhelmsburg |
1.3.1915 San.Komp. 3, VIII. A.K.* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
19.2.1915 Perthes |
Wehrm. |
HARSTICK |
Rudolf |
6.6.1878 Kl.-Solchen |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HARTMANN |
Franz |
30.11.1878 Adlum |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HARTMANN |
Karl |
1.9.1881 Eversburg |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HASS |
Joh. |
28.2.1886 Marienwerder |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk.,
Hornist |
HASS |
Paul |
11.5.1893 Detershagen |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HATTENBAUER |
Wilhelm |
7.9.1878 Förste |
13.4.1915 Lazarett Cannstatt* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
23.2.1915 Perthes |
Gefr. |
HAUL |
Heinrich |
11.12.1891 Wehningen |
3.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
HAUPENTHAL |
Mathias |
10.2.1883 Hermeskeil |
16.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
HAUSEN |
Theodor |
16.11.1886 Willungsdorf |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HAYEN |
Otto |
28.6.1896 Heppens |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
HECHT |
August |
9.3.1889 Bergen |
verwundet
u. vermisst 16.9.1914 Merlet |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HECK |
Karl
van |
5.4.1896 Üdem |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HECKMANN |
Alwin |
15.11.1892 Westerbakum |
1.9.1917 Üxkül |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HECKTOR |
Heinrich |
19.3.1894 Auhagen |
23.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HEIBST |
Georg |
27.11.1893 Diemeringen |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HEIDHOFF |
August |
26.10.1882 Nystedt |
10.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
HEIMBERG |
Karl |
6.12.1878 Hohenhameln |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HEINE |
Herm. |
11.12.1884 Eschede |
20.9.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
HEINE
III |
Friedrich |
12.5.1891 Hannover |
24.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HEINEMANN |
Hugo |
2.4.1895 Barmke |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HEINEMANN |
Theodor |
21.9.1876 Kemme |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HEISE |
Oskar |
30.9.1885 Nieder-Sachswerfen |
8.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HEISIG |
Max |
27.3.1888 Breslau |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HEITMANN |
Heinrich |
10.2.1884 Hamburg |
5.9.1914 Reservefeldlazarett 48, X. R.K. |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HEITMANN |
Hermann |
19.9.1882 Maschen |
8.1.1915 Reservelazarett Düsseldorf* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
16.9.1914 Reims |
Musk. |
HEITS |
Hermann |
20.4.1896 Osnabrück |
27.6.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R.* |
HELD |
Karl |
25.11.1895 Freiburg/Br. |
29.3.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
*(v.
I.R. 113) |
Ldstm. |
HELLER |
Paul |
12.1.1881 Halle |
8.10.1915 Champagne* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
HELLERBACH |
Franz |
4.5.1898 Kostheim |
6.9.1918 La Fère |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HELMCKE |
Friedrich |
24.4.1878 Grasleben |
16.6.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HELMERICHS |
Theodor |
14.3.1892 Eggelingen |
25.10.1916 Somme* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
HELMS |
Wilhelm |
5.11.1884 Braunschweig |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HELWES |
Wilhelm |
28.5.1877 Handorf |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HENDRICKS |
Joh. |
28.2.1896 Hassum |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Reserv. |
HENKE |
Wilhelm |
4.11.1889 Fließen |
29.5.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HENKEL |
Felix |
1.12.1885 Hildburghausen |
21.8.1914 Namur |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HENNECKE |
Heinrich |
27.8.1896 Wenden |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
HENNECKE |
Robert |
9.11.1896 Braunschweig |
14.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
HENNINGS |
Hein.
Christian Wilh. |
7.7.1886 Blüthlingen |
16.9.1914 Merlet |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HENSCHEL |
Albert |
2.1.1883 Kl.-Paschleben |
14.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HERZOG |
Franz |
26.7.1886 Harburg |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HERZOG |
Wilhelm |
21.8.1882 Aschersleben |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HESSE |
Karl |
9.8.1887 Bolschle |
27.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HESSE |
Wilhelm |
24.1.1878 Immenrode |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
HEUER |
Friedrich |
18.8.1886 Haustedt |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HEUER |
Theodor |
28.1.1879 Braunschweig |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
HEUSSEL |
Kurt |
28.4.1892 Neiße |
22.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HEUTE |
Ernst |
4.7.1880 Breslawitz |
19.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HEYDEN |
Karl |
17.2.1895 Winsen |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
HEYENS |
Heinrich |
25.10.1884 Neufcharrel |
24.4.1918 Opern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HEYER |
Hermann |
25.8.1879 Schöppenstedt |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Lt.d.R. |
HEYMANN |
Friedrich |
22.3.1894 Gelsenkirchen |
26.4.1918 Ypern* |
11.
Komp. |
*(Kemmel) |
Ldstm. |
HIDDEMANN, GEN. DICKMANN |
Karl |
8.1.1878 Haaren |
11.12.1916 zwischen Maas u. Mosel |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
HILDEBRAND |
Walter |
24.9.1896 Altwasser |
26.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HILDEBRAND I |
Arnold |
10.10.1892 Schwerin |
12.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HILDEBRANDT |
Wilhelm |
22.10.1894 Schönhagen |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HILFERT |
Paul |
2.4.1882 Neobschütz |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HILLEBRECHT |
August |
16.8.1880 Oldenrode |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HINRICHS |
Wilhelm |
25.2.1885 Carze |
17.9.1914 Merlet |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HINRICHS II |
Albert |
17.4.1885 Garden |
25.6.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
HINZER |
Michael |
11.12.1882 Sawadden |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HIRONIMUS |
Warner |
26.6.1880 Gr.-Wolde |
20.4.1917 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
10.
Komp. |
*gefang. 16.4.1917 Ailles |
Ers.Res. |
HIRSCH |
Hermann |
17.12.1888 Peterwitz |
16.5.1916 Kriegslazarett Montmédy* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
7.5.1916 Verdun |
Gefr. |
HIRSCH |
Paul |
13.12.1887 Auma |
4.11.1918 in engl. Gefangenschaft* |
10.
Komp. |
*gefang. 4.11.1918 La Groise |
Ldstm. |
HITZING |
Heinrich |
1.5.1877 Benniehausen |
8.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HÖBERMANN |
Herm. |
28.7.1892 Cassau |
8.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HOFFACKER |
Franz |
13.3.1893 Elberfeld |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Krgsfrw. |
HOFFMANN |
Oskar |
4.10.1893 Wilhelmshaven |
12.12.1914 Reims |
11.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
HOFFMANN |
Siegfried |
6.2.1897 Braunschweig |
16.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HOFFMANN III |
Lambert |
26.1.1896 Zemmer |
16.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HOFFMEISTER II |
Heinrich |
23.7.1878 Söhre |
25.4.1915 Etappenlazarett Rethel* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Krgsfrw. |
HOFMANN |
Willi |
7.7.1895 Braunschweig |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HÖLSCHER |
Friedrich |
18.10.1896 Luerdissen |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HOLST |
Johann |
29.4.1883 Hevefick |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
HOLSTE |
Fritz |
8.6.1895 Braunschweig |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
HOLSTEN |
Friedrich |
17.1.1882 Fintel |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
HONEMANN |
Willi |
6.1.1885 Altenboizen |
12.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HOOGHOFF |
Karl |
12.5.1896 Keppeln |
20.6.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
HOPERT |
Wilhelm |
20.11.1879 Adersheim |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Reserv. |
HOPPE |
Friedrich Adolf Wilhelm |
17.10.1891 Prezelle |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HOPPE |
Herm. |
30.7.1893 Hasserode |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
HOPPENSTEDT |
Adolf |
6.9.1891 Eschede |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
HÖPPNER |
Willi |
19.6.1884 Wilhelmsburg |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
HOPPSTOCK |
Robert |
20.2.1879 Wiedelah |
12.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HORMANN |
Heinr. |
24.2.1897 Opperhausen |
26.4.1917 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. gefang. 16.4.1917 Reims |
Gefr. |
HORSTMANN |
Heinrich |
27.12.1892 Kiel |
27.2.1915 Reservelazarett 1, Bonn* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
Ldstm. |
HORSTMEIER |
Ferdinand |
9.9.1884 Raddestorf |
24.4.1915 Ypern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HOTZE |
Erich |
7.7.1894 Celle |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R.* |
HOYER |
Alfons |
4.9.1892 Twistringen |
22.3.1918 Epehy |
10.
Komp. |
*(v.
R.I.R. 440) |
Ers.Res. |
HÜBNER |
Paul |
10.3.1882 Witzleben |
16.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HÜBNER |
Wilhelm |
29.6.1884 Stettin-Bredow |
23.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HUCK |
August
Friedrich |
8.8.1878 Elze |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HUEG |
Adolf |
3.6.1886 Stade |
27.8.1914 Etreux |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
HUEP |
Bernhard |
27.7.1881 Braunschweig |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HÜGEL |
Otto |
2.2.1893 Leimbach |
23.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
HÜLPERT |
Max |
20.8.1883 Essen |
16.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
HUMBERG |
Bernhard |
14.8.1887 Ortwick |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
|
HÜNDLING |
Gerget |
12.5.1883 Ballerberg |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
HÜSKEN |
Joh. |
28.4.1895 Hilten |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
HÜTTMANN |
Heinrich Friedrich |
11.6.1884 Bendsdorf |
14.9.1914 Kriegslazarett St. Quentin* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
30.8.1914 St. Quentin |
Ldstm. |
HÜVEL |
Franz |
30.5.1885 Osnabrück |
26.9.1917 Flandern* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
IBENTHAL |
Gustav |
18.3.1896 Engelade |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
IHLO |
Wilhelm |
28.10.1884 Bahrenborstel |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
INDORF |
Friedrich |
5.12.1886 Nartum |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
INSELMANN |
Friedrich |
8.8.1883 Gilmerdingen |
30.9.1914 Reservelazarett Linz* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
Wehrm. |
ISERMANN |
Friedrich |
14.3.1883 Langelsheim |
7.11.1915 Etappenlazarett Rethel* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
28.10.1914 Reims |
Krgsfrw. |
JACOB |
Jos. |
26.7.1898 Katzscher |
10.4.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
JAHNKE |
Wilhelm |
4.6.1887 Bohnenburg |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
JAHNS |
Walter |
5.8.1895 Braunschweig |
11.6.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
JANNING |
Rudolf |
4.10.1882 Gesepertwist |
16.4.1917 Reims |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
JANSSEN |
Harm |
31.7.1880 Regenbargen |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
JANSSEN |
Heinrich |
2.5.1883 Burhofe |
16.4.1917 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
|
JANTZEN |
Otto |
23.2.1883 Hamburg |
30.8.1914 St. Quentin* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
JASKULSKI |
Alonsius |
28.9.1888 Zwiniarz |
6.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
JASTREMSKI |
August |
7.1.1895 Busow |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
JATHE |
Fritz |
12.12.1888 Osterwald |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
JOHANNIGMANN |
Ernst |
12.7.1881 Lingen |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
JONIETZ |
Karl |
19.3.1887 Trebitschin |
25.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
JÖNSSON |
Wilhelm |
12.7.1887 Gnoien |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
JOST |
Josef |
29.3.1880 Tenstedt |
1.9.1917 Düna |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
JÜNEMANN |
Karl
Wilhelm |
25.8.1882 Hannover |
17.9.1914 Merlet* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
JUSTRIE |
August |
23.5.1892 Sievershausen |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
KAHLBOHM |
Robert |
2.5.1886 Tobringen |
6.4.1919 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
12.
Komp. |
gefang. 20.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
Wehrm. |
KAHLBRECHT |
Hermann |
7.5.1882 Schöningen |
7.4.1916 Reservefeldlazarett 34, Crèpion* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
24.3.1916 Verdun |
Wehrm. |
KAHLE |
Anton |
23.3.1884 Boitzenburg |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KAHLE |
Heinrich |
20.2.1882 Suttorf |
25.7.1917 Smorgon |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KAHRS |
Hinrich |
3.2.1886 Ostendorf |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
KAISER |
Emil |
4.2.1893 Eversten |
1.9.1917 Düna |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KALZMANN |
Walter |
16.5.1886 Tapiau |
20.9.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KANIA |
Franz |
31.10.1878 Syßlau |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
KAPPEI |
Aug. |
27.11.1884 Gremsheim |
11.3.1917 Reservelazarett 7, Hannover* |
12.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Musk. |
KARASEK |
Willi |
26.4.1896 Hahausen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KARIG |
Herm. |
29.5.1883 Guhren |
5.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
KARSUBKE |
Walter |
29.3.1893 Königsberg |
15.9.1918 La Fère |
10.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
KASPEROWSKI |
Adolf |
28.2.1884 Brodau |
27.5.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KASTENS |
Wilhelm |
21.2.1877 Braunschweig |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KAUL |
Christian |
7.12.1881 Nieder-Linxweiler |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
KECK |
August |
21.9.1876 Lutter |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KEESMANN |
Kaspar |
26.7.1889 München |
27.4.1918 Ypern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KEHR |
Andreas |
25.11.1883 Bermbach |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
KEIHE |
Rudolf |
6.4.1895 Börssum |
20.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KEIP |
Nikolaus |
12.9.1898 Manhofen |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Vzfw. |
KEMNA |
August |
6.9.1879 Betheln |
16.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
KEUNE |
Ferdinand |
27.8.1883 Braunschweig |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
KIEHL |
Wilhelm |
14.1.1883 Kritzmoor |
5.10.1915 Vereinslazarett Colmar* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
10.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
Utffz. |
KIENE |
Gustav |
21.7.1890 Werder |
18.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KIESELBACH |
August |
12.1.1881 Dwischaken |
1.9.1914 Kriegslazarett St. Quentin* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
30.8.1914 St. Quentin |
Ldstm. |
KIPP |
August |
18.3.1884 Ladbergen |
16.4.1917 Reims* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz. |
KIPP |
Ignaz |
20.12.1898 Raesfeld |
26.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KIPRY |
Paul |
17.51891 Pogarell |
24.5.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
KIRSCH |
Joh. |
10.10.1895 Gottersdorf |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
10.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
KISKER |
Ludwig |
28.4.1896 Osnabrück |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KITSCHKA |
Anton |
12.5.1879 Miedar |
11.12.1916 zwischen Maas und Mosel |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KLAGES |
Emil |
17.10.1891 Hannover |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
11.
Komp. |
|
Offz.Stellv. |
KLAUENBERG |
Hugo |
16.10.1875 Holzminden |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KLEINGÜNTHER |
Hermann |
15.1.1877 Ibbenbüren |
30.5.1915 Vogesen* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
KLERING |
Robert |
19.3.1881 Berlin |
18.8.1918 Reservelazarett IV, Stettin* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
25.4.1918 Ypern |
Musk. |
KLIMM |
Peter |
2.9.1895 Ellguth |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KLINDWORTH |
Joh. |
2.6.1886 Gr.-Meckelsen |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
KLINGE |
August |
7.6.1883 Göttingen |
26.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KLINGE |
Wilhelm |
27.12.1896 Osnabrück |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
KLINGSÖHR |
Wilhelm |
10.11.1876 Clausthal |
19.2.1915 Perthes* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Krgsfrw. |
KLIPP |
Heinrich |
21.8.1898 Altenbostel |
14.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
KLOCKHAUS |
Herm. |
21.10.1888 Duisburg-Beeck |
11.12.1916 zwischen Maas u. Mosel |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
KLOSOWSKI |
Franz |
13.12.1884 Pollnitz |
26.9.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
KLÖTZ |
Walter |
1.12.1891 Boffzen |
17.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Sergt. |
KLUGE |
Konrad |
12.3.1886 Breslau |
4.11.1918 La Groise |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KLÜGEL |
Hermann |
30.12.1892 Westerhof |
vermisst
12.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KNÄBE |
Albert |
28.12.1888 Schuditten |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KNIPPING |
Dietrich |
1.4.1890 Bücken |
21.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
KNOBLAUCH |
Paul |
16.3.1884 Hamburg |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KNÖPKE |
Albert |
2.1.1878 Gut Söder |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KNORR |
Emil |
10.7.1879 Wildemann |
24.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Alfred |
5.8.1896 Bündheim |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCH |
Gustav |
16.2.1897 Mahlum |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
KOCH |
Heinrich |
1.12.1878 Ührde |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
KOCH |
Robert |
18.7.1887 Lenzen |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KOCH
II |
Karl
Friedrich |
9.1.1886 Greiz |
23.11.1914 in franz. Gefangenschaft |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KOCH
III |
Joh. |
21.12.1884 Harendorf |
5.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KOCK
II |
Walter |
4.12.1885 Hamburg |
21.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
KÖHLER |
Jooke |
4.4.1889 Extum |
19.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖHLER |
Wilhelm |
10.4.1881 Kreiensen |
27.8.1914 Etreux |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
KÖHLERT |
Willi
Heinrich Friedrich |
29.10.1890 Kakau |
5.11.1914 Reims |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KOHLHOF, GEN. GERLACH |
Oskar |
15.8.1886 Hamburg |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
KÖHNKE |
Adolf |
2.9.1891 Laake |
16.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KOLDEWEI |
Ludwig |
14.10.1893 Godel |
26.4.1918 Ypern |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KOLLOWA |
Fritz |
3.1.1896 Spremberg |
16.4.1917 Aisne |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KÖNIG
I |
Franz |
3.12.1891 Schönebeck |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
KÖNNECKER |
Otto |
12.11.1882 Hohenhameln |
27.6.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Utffz.d.R. |
KOOPMANN |
Ernst |
18.3.1891 Meammvissel |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KOPREK |
Joseph |
17.3.1885 Hugohütte |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Füs. |
KOPSCH |
Alfred |
31.7.1888 Buckorin |
16.9.1914 Orainville* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
KOPYZIOK |
Robert |
14.11.1894 Neu-Heiduk |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Krgsfrw. |
KORGE |
Karl |
20.3.1890 Staßfurt |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
KÖRNER |
Wilhelm |
7.6.1892 Velpke |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KORTH |
Waldemar |
8.12.1884 Gohlis |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KÖSTER |
Hermann |
28.5.1881 Dalvers |
19.6.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
KÖSTER |
Karl |
21.9.1884 Putensen |
30.8.1914 St. Quentin |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KOSYTROZ |
Georg |
2.7.1897 Karmeran |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KÖTHE |
Karl |
27.8.1899 Bartolfelde |
24.11.1918 in der Gefangenschaft* |
10.
Komp. |
*gefang. 4.11.1918 La Groise |
Gefr. |
KRAACK |
Rudolf |
10.10.1889 Siemen |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
KRAUSE |
Adolf |
2.12.1884 Wladislowo |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KRAUSE |
Paul |
21.12.1881 Schönlanke |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz.d.R. |
KREIBAUM |
Herm. |
2.9.1886 Hainholz |
31.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KREUTZEL |
Friedrich |
2.2.1896Trupermoor |
16.4.1917 Reims |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KREUZ |
Johann |
27.6.1888 Mayen |
1.1.1915 (tödlich verunglückt) |
10.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
KREYMBORG |
Gustav |
12.7.1888 Cappeln |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KRICKMEYER |
Friedrich |
28.6.1876 Kneitlingen |
15.3.1917 Craonner Höhen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
KRIEGER |
Heinrich |
20.8.1892 Hollwege |
16.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
KROHN |
Heinrich Karl Eduard |
12.3.1888 Hamburg |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KROLL |
Richard |
20.7.1896 Osnabrück |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
KRONE |
Fritz |
17.9.1876 Vöhrum |
4.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
KRÜGER |
August |
22.4.1889 Örrel |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
KRÜGER |
Georg |
16.12.1894 Berlin |
20.5.1918 Reservelazarett Duisburg* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet
26.4.1918 Ypern |
Wehrm. |
KRÜGER |
Reinhold |
8.1.1876 Osterfelde |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
KRÜGER
III |
Karl |
28.10.1896 Klockow |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
KRZENSIESSA |
Franz |
14.1.1895 Brzezowitz |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
KUBACH |
Paul |
22.1.1890 Kirchdamm |
7.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
KUERT |
Fritz |
3.5.1888 Braunlage |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KUES |
August |
1.9.1897 Meinrexen |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
KUHLE |
Karl |
2.11.1877 Harzberg |
8.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
KÜHLER |
Adolf |
24.9.1882 Esfelder |
26.4.1915 Reservelazarett XXI. A.K., Bad Münster* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 25.2.1915 Perthes |
Musk. |
KUHLMANN |
Friedrich |
23.5.1896 Essen-Borbeck |
19.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KUHLMANN I |
Wilhelm |
14.7.1887 Linnenkamp |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
KÜLPER |
Hermann |
30.7.1883 Winsen |
30.8.1914 St. Quentin* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
KUNST |
Wilhelm |
23.8.1899 Eydelstedt |
3.11.1918 Hermanstellung |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
KUNZE |
Otto |
19.1.1896 Braunschweig |
14.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
KÜPER |
Heinrich |
19.4.1882 Steinhausen |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
KURRAT |
Friedrich |
26.7.1886 Tilsit |
16.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
LACOM |
Paul |
1.3.1882 Schlettstadt |
26.9.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LADWIG |
August |
2.3.1887 Gnewitz |
25.4.1918 Ypern* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
LAGING |
Heinrich |
21.8.1893 Schweringhausen |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LAHL |
Franz |
2.1.1891 Hamburg |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
LAMBRECHT |
Ernst |
6.8.1888 Northeim |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
LANDSIEDEL |
Lorenz |
6.2.1886 Walburg |
20.9.1914 Kriegslazarett St. Quentin |
10.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
LANDWEHRMANN |
Hermann |
17.10.1885 Kray |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
LANGE |
Karl |
17.6.1881 Cannawurf |
1.12.1917 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
LANGER |
Robert |
8.5.1891 Steingrund |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
LASSAUFAYE |
Hans |
28.8.1895 Braunschweig |
29.3.1917 Kriegslazarett Origny* |
11.
Komp. |
*(inf. Krankheit) |
Musk. |
LASSETZKY |
Paul |
21.2.1895 Kockelsdorft |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
LATTEMANN |
Aug. |
15.6.1893 Linden |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Lt.d.R. |
LAUE |
Dietrich |
22.6.1885 Homfeld |
27.5.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
LEGE |
Heinrich |
5.7.1884 Garßen |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
LEGENDRE |
Joh. |
3.7.1893 Volkensberg |
4.11.1918 La Groise |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
LEGIES |
Rudolf |
15.5.1897 Gendauen |
25.7.1917 Smorgon |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
LEHMANN |
Joh. |
30.12.1894 Aurich |
11.10.1915 Semide |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
LEHMANN |
Karl |
22.10.1897 Lübbenau |
14.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LEIB |
Otto |
28.1.1884 Oldenburg |
16.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
LEIFFER |
Heinrich |
9.11.1895 Hornsdorf |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
LEIP |
Heinrich Adolf |
1.1.1889 Tarmitz |
25.9.1914 Lazarett Origny |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
LEMMERMANN |
Heinrich |
15.12.1891 Sauensiek |
1.3.1918 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
LENGERING |
Hugo |
25.12.1893 Rheine |
16.10.1918 Ver. Lazarett Braunschweig* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Ldstm. |
LENZE |
Wilhelm |
16.12.1876 Waltringen |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
LEONHARDT |
Gustav |
24.11.1887 Lödingen |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LESEBERG |
Christian |
11.4.1881 Grasdorf |
6.4.1916 Feldlazarett 47* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 27.3.1916 Verdun |
Ldstm. |
LICHTWARCK |
Franz |
20.6.1887 Klockenhagen |
8.10.1915 Champagne* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Krgsfrw. |
LILL |
Friedrich |
24.1.1896 Geitelde |
25.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LINDEMANN |
Adolf |
29.3.1882 Bockholt |
26.7.1918 Reservelazarett Freising* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Reserv. |
LINDEMANN |
Wilhelm |
9.8.1883 Dannenberg |
10.4.195 Mézieres* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 19.2.1915 Perthes |
Ers.Res. |
LINDERKAMP |
Karl |
12.8.1891 Quedlinburg |
30.3.1916 Feldlazarett 1, Azannes* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 27.3.1916 Douaumont |
Utffz.d.L. |
LINDNER |
Kurt |
11.5.1878 Plauen |
26.9.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LINK |
Adolf |
8.5.1877 Lüneburg |
27.11.1916 Reservelazarett Rolandseck* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
23.10.1916 Somme |
Musk. |
LIPFERT |
Martin |
12.11.1887 Ellefeld |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
LIPPKE |
Otto |
22.5.1886 Sorllak |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
LOCHTE |
Reinhold |
30.8.1889 Geestemünde |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LOHMANN |
August |
31.12.1881 Varchentin |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
LOHMANN |
Rudolf |
18.1.1895 Braunschweig |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
LOHS |
Otto |
22.9.1888 Fuhlenhagen |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LOKIETZ |
Viktor |
14.10.1881 Cieschowa |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
LOOSE |
Heinrich |
25.9.1882 Sergitten |
17.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
LORENZ |
August |
7.8.1890 Bluschau |
30.8.1914 St. Quentin |
10.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
LORENZ |
Otto |
10.5.1897 Braunschweig |
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
LORENZ |
Wilhelm |
24.8.1896 Leinhausen |
12.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
LOTTMANN |
Siebo |
14.2.1891 Gr. Midlum |
16.4.1917 Reims* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
LÜBBEHÜFEN |
Georg |
20.1.1890 Repke |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
9.
Komp. |
|
|
LÜBBEN |
Eko |
3.8.1880 Neu-Wiegboldsbur |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
LÜBBERSTEDT |
Otto |
5.10.1883 Gödenstorf |
6.3.1915 Kriegslazarett I, Sedan* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
28.2.1915 Perthes |
Wehrm. |
LÜBBERT |
Hermann |
15.5.1886 Tripkau |
9.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
LUCCHESI |
Felix |
21.10.1881 Hamburg |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
LÜDERS |
Hermann |
21.12.1876 Heiningen |
23.2.1915 Etappenlazarett Rethel* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
20.2.1915 Perthes |
Reserv. |
LUDWIG |
Richard |
4.3.1889 Tepliwoda |
16.4.1917 Aisne |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
LÜHR |
Heinrich |
15.4.1883 Echem |
26.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LÜHRIG |
Wilhelm |
21.12.1887 Kaierde |
16.4.1917 Ailles |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
LÜKEN |
Gerhard |
11.7.1890 Rhede |
23.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
LÜTGE |
Heinrich |
7.11.1883 Lüneburg |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
LÜTJENS |
Heinrich |
26.10.1881 Hannover |
28.4.1917 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. gefang. 16.4.1917 Aisne |
Wehrm. |
MAACK
II |
August |
13.07.1883 Ohlendorf |
14.10.1916 Reservelazarett Wunstorf* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Ldstm. |
MAAß |
Otto |
19.4.1888 Wildemann |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
MACEJEWSKI |
Ludwig |
18.8.1896 Wolsdorf |
19.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MAGERS |
Friedrich |
15.11.1881 Rodenwald |
16.16*.1916 Etappenlazarett 6, Valenciennes** |
12.
Komp. |
*Druckfehler
**(inf. Krankheit) |
Wehrm. |
MAHLSTEDT |
Heinrich |
17.9.1879 Hallenhausen |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Krgsfrw. |
MAHNEKE |
Erich |
23.2.1893 Magdeburg-Buckau |
26.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
MAHNKE |
Ernst |
28.2.1889 Altona |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
MAHRHOLZ |
Heinrich |
1.11.1889 Vorsfelde |
19.10.1915 Feldlazarett 1, Germersheim* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
12.10.1915 Champagne |
Musk. |
MAIER |
Jos. |
19.7.1896 Griesbach |
14.10.1917 in engl. Gefangenschaft* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. gefang. 4.10.1917 Flandern |
Gefr. |
MAIER
XV |
Ludwig |
4.11.1888 München |
21.12.1917 Ver. Lazarett München-Schwabing* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Musk. |
MAINCZAK |
Vinzent |
9.7.1887 Smoszew |
3.5.1919 (in franz. Gefangenschaft)* |
9.
Komp. |
*gefang. 19.8.1915 Vogesen |
Utffz. |
MAIRE |
Johann du |
26.5.1882 Jodupen |
30.11.1917 Ver.Laz. II, Schlächtern* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Wehrm. |
MAKOWIECKY |
Maximi-lian |
17.9.1886 Mogilno |
10.10.1914 Reservefeldlazarett 45, Nogent l´Abesse* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
4.10.1914 Reims |
|
MALLWITZ |
Otto |
28.10.1890 Bernburg |
4.1.1918 Vereinslazarett Halberstadt* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
23.10.1916 Somme |
Wehrm. |
MANSHOLT |
Weert
Anno |
6.12.1878 Tergast |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MÄRTENS |
Friedrich |
18.3.1888 Wabeck |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
MASSMANN |
Herm. |
14.1.1883 Mengshausen |
3.4.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MAYER |
Jak. |
17.11.1895 Fraulautern |
17.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
MAYR |
Joh. |
6.1.1876 Oberhausen |
4.10.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
MEIBURG |
Emil |
27.1.1887 Bergen a.D. |
16.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MEIER |
Max |
20.1.1896 Gorkan |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
MEINECKE |
Heinrich |
26.4.1888 Ramelsloh |
23.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
MENCK |
Wilhelm |
8.3.1884 Brackel |
20.3.1915 Militärhospital Mezières* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
24.2.1915 Perthes |
Utffz. |
MENKE |
Wilhelm |
2.2.1882 Hanstedt |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MERTENS |
Konrad |
28.6.1896 Stukenbrock |
17.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
METTE |
Karl |
18.4.1882 Riddagshausen |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
METZGER |
Jos. |
4.6.1890 Oberhausen |
2.9.1915 Lingekopf |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MEYER |
Ernst |
23.2.1896 Warbsen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
MEYER |
Karl |
24.2.1885 Harburg |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
MEYER |
Paul |
1.1.1896 Vechelde |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
MEYER |
Robert |
9.7.1896 Lichtenberg |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
MEYER |
Wilhelm |
18.6.1886 Perver |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MEYER |
Wilhelm |
7.3.1887 Hamburg |
4.4.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
MEYER I |
Adolf |
19.6.1876 Hannover-Minden |
19.2.1915 Perthes* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
MEYER I |
Adolf |
4.3.1882 Bardowiek |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MEYER I |
Joh. |
25.3.1887 Gr.-Ippensen |
8.10.1915 Champagne* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
MEYER
II |
August |
21.7.1883 Töpingen |
1.9.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
MEYER
II |
Heinrich |
15.11.1887 Neugraben |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
MEYER
III |
Wilhelm |
15.7.1882 Bardowiek |
5.3.1915 Ver.Laz. Karlsruhe* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
19.2.1915 Perthes |
Reserv. |
MEYER
IV |
Ernst |
12.2.1891 Dannenberg |
25.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Utffz.d.Ldw. |
MEYER
IV |
Theodor |
12.8.1883 Lüneburg |
29.4.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
MEYER
IX |
Heinrich |
21.7.1887 Warstade |
18.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Utffz.d.L. |
MEYER
V |
Wilhelm |
11.4.1884 Meckelfeld |
21.3.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MEYER
XI |
August |
11.2.1883 Schwerin |
30.8.1915 Ver.Laz. Colmar* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
18.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
Musk. |
MEYER
XI |
Wilhelm |
9.6.1896 Dedenhausen |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
MEYER
XIII |
Herm. |
8.10.1885 Holtland |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MEYER
XIV |
Joh. |
13.10.1888 Brebber |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MEYER
XVI |
Gustav |
17.6.1888 Braunlage |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
MEYER
XVII |
Karl |
12.11.1890 Dielmissen |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
MEYER XXVII |
August |
10.12.1894 Auhagen |
8.10.1915 Champagne* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
MEYERJÜRGENS |
Gerhard |
15.2.1896 Elmendorf |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MICHAELIS |
Fritz |
30.12.1896 Oberlutter |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
MICHAELSEN |
Heinrich |
19.5.1885 Winsen |
16.9.1914 Merlet |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MICHEL |
Alfred |
24.3.1898 Hayingen |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
MICHEL |
Karl |
24.3.1883 Gr. Lengden |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MIDDENDORF |
August |
27.6.1876 Wolfshagen |
23.6.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Sergt. |
MINDEN |
Gerhard v. |
27.2.1885 Sehestedt |
10.4.1917 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
MINETZKE |
Joh. Karl |
10.4.1878 Babering |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MINNE |
Wilhelm |
21.7.1886 Hörden |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MIODECK |
August |
28.3.1896 Orzich |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
MOGWITZ |
Karl |
10.2.1880 Kampern |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
MÖHLE |
Heinrich |
22.7.1878 Nettlingen |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MOHR |
Otto |
18.8.1879 Frankfurt/M. |
9.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MÖHRER |
Friedrich |
1.6.1882 Mundelsheim |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
MOHRS |
Jos. |
21.5.1889 Brieden |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
MÖLLER |
Otto |
14.12.1890 Sülstorf |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MÖNKE |
Max |
31.12.1879 Berlin |
21.5.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MÖNKEMEIER |
Wilhelm |
29.11.1881 Wenzen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MÖNKEMEYER |
Otto |
19.5.1896 Zweidorf |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MÜLLER |
Heinrich |
15.7.1890 Betzhorn |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MÜLLER |
Hermann |
14.1.1881 Salzwedel |
17.4.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
MÜLLER
II |
Heinrich |
24.12.1892 Selfingen |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MÜLLER
IX |
Herm. |
2.8.1897 Scharfoldendorf |
16.4.1917 Aisne* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz. |
MÜLLER
V |
Paul |
28.7.1882 Wolsdorf |
26.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz.d.Res. |
MÜNTER |
Wilhelm |
1.1.1891 Cuxhaven |
17.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
MUSIOL |
Wilhelm |
22.3.1897 Kl. Paniow |
16.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
NABERT |
Eduard |
20.9.1876 Lautenthal |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
NAGEL |
Alfred |
5.1.1887 Harburg |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Reserv. |
NARUGA |
Joh. |
5.10.1887 Spürgsten |
5.4.1916 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
12.
Komp. |
*gefang. 21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
Gefr. |
NEBEN |
Heinrich |
24.7.1883 Holzen |
26.2.1915 Reservelazarett Rüdesheim* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
19.2.1915 Perthes |
Gefr. |
NEISIUS |
Karl |
3.8.1893 Güls |
22.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
NENTWIG |
Paul |
17.2.1896 Wolfersdorf |
18.3.1918 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw.d.Res. |
NEPKER |
Eduard |
11.4.1886 Dannenberg |
15.6.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
NEUBERT |
Otto |
2.7.1883 Steckelberg |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
NEUMANN III |
Willi |
19.5.1886 Anklam |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
NICKEL |
Hugo |
11.6.1898 Wiegersdorf |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
NIEDERBOCK-STRUCK |
Herm. |
7.9.1883 Döhren |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
NIELSEN |
Hans |
24.8.1870 Kuttebüll |
22.9.1917 Kriegslaz. 4, Wilna* |
12.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Wehrm. |
NIEMANN |
Friedrich |
28.4.1885 Rabber |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
NIEMANN |
Richard |
27.5.1881 Artlenburg |
26.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
NIEMANN |
Wilhelm |
13.9.1884 Augusthausen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
NIEMEIER II |
Friedrich |
23.7.1887 Ströhen |
17.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
NIEMEYER |
Alwin |
14.12.1891 Waren |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
NIEMEYER I |
Heinrich |
28.5.1888 Gadesbünden |
8.10.1915 Champagne* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
NIENABER |
Heinrich |
4.9.1896 Bergedorf |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
NITSCHKE |
Gottlieb |
11.11.1897 Kauern |
16.4.1917 Aisne |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
NÖHREN |
Heinrich |
15.7.1877 Adlum |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
NOLTE |
Richard |
16.8.1889 Delligsen |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
NOTTORF |
Gustav |
24.11.1884 Sottorf |
31.5.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
NOTTORF |
Hermann |
10.1.1885 Schierborn |
29.8.1914 Mesnil |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
OBERMANN I |
Ernst |
12.7.1886 Brunsen |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
OBERMANNS |
Paul |
28.2.1890 Langenberg |
1.9.1917 Düna |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
OBRIKAT |
Emil |
2.12.1886 Schnauken |
22.8.1915 Vogesen* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
ODENWALD |
Alex |
11.5.1895 Hanau |
5.1.1917 zwischen Maas und Mosel |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
OELKER |
Wilhelm |
3.10.1877 Barver |
15.5.1917 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
12.
Komp. |
*gefang. 16.4.1917 Aisne |
Ldstm. |
OELMANN |
Wilhelm |
4.6.1880 Sunstedt |
4.11.1918 La Groise* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Reserv. |
OELSCHLÄGER |
Heinrich |
17.7.1889 Tobringen |
8.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
OHLMS |
Heinrich |
3.7.1881 Bolzum |
14.8.1918 Feldlazarett 199, Le Neuville* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 28.7.1918 Fichtelberg |
Wehrm. |
OLDELAND |
Otto |
15.9.1882 Stöckle |
3.9.1915 Lingekopf |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
OLDMANN |
Max |
28.7.1893 Altona |
27.4.1918 Ypern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
OLTMANN |
Heinrich |
11.4.1896 Rüstringen |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
OLTMANNS |
Adolf |
15.7.1898 Bant |
15.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
OPGENORTH |
Heinrich |
19.1.1896 Pfalzdorf |
4.11.1916 Reservelazarett 2, Bonn* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 4.11.1916 (inf. Krankheit) |
Musk. |
OPPERMANN |
Artur |
18.12.1897 Broitzen |
3.9.1918 La Fère |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
OPPERMANN |
Gustav |
25.1.1894 Bad Grund |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
OSTERESCH |
Gerhard |
9.3.1884 Sustrum |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
OSTERHOFF |
Heinrich |
7.5.1887 Lippstadt |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
OSTERLOH |
Hermann |
26.6.1896 Hörspe |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
OTTE |
Friedrich |
23.9.1881 Bodenfelde |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
OTTE |
Friedrich |
16.4.1882 Hannover |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
OTTEMANN |
Heinrich |
2.3.1880 Meppen |
7.4.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
OTTEN |
Karl |
6.7.1886 Vahrendorf |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
OTZEMBNIK |
Joh. |
6.5.1894 Babinitz |
23.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
PADERHUBER |
Rudolf |
12.5.1886 Matz-Hauxa |
20.9.1914 Orainville |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
PALFNER |
Friedrich |
26.10.1886 Stallupönen |
27.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
PALLOKS |
Adolf |
28.6.1882 Neubogdahnen |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
PANDZIOCH |
Karl |
24.2.1894 Harbultowitz |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
PANZER |
Heinrich |
24.11.1891 Südhorsten |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
PAPE |
Karl |
26.9.1896 Oldendorf |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
PAPE |
Wilhelm |
1.8.1876 Gr.-Lafferde |
23.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw.d.Res. |
PAPENBERG |
Walter |
17.12.1894 Braunschweig |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
PAPENHAGEN |
Fritz |
31.8.1885 Drüsewitz |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PAUL |
Mathias |
23.10.1895 Saarwellingen |
8.10.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PEGGE |
Heinrich |
4.10.1894 Räbke |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz. |
PEINE |
August |
7.9.1877 Üplingen |
18.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PEITSCHER |
Ernst |
25.5.1887 Harburg |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
PENGEL |
Adolf |
9.4.1891 Laase |
20.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
PENSTER |
Karl |
15.11.1880 Wallhausen |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
PETERS |
Elfried |
30.6.1886 Marlow |
20.9.1915 Reservelazarett Colmar* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
9.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
Ldstm. |
PETERS |
Emil |
21.5.1882 Lauenburg |
19.4.1917 Res.San.Komp. 510* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
16.4.1917 Reims |
Wehrm. |
PETERS |
Heinr. Friedr. Wilh. |
25.12.1883 Breitenstein |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PETERS |
Heinrich |
3.2.1881 Himmelpforten |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
PETERS |
Joh. |
28.8.1880 Südarle |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Hornist |
PETERS |
Wilhelm |
29.1.1880 Sprötze |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
PETERS |
Wilhelm |
28.6.1881 Dibbersen |
16.9.1914 Merlet |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
PETERS |
Wilhelm |
1.2.1890 Starsbeck |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
PETZOLD |
Johannes |
8.3.1879 Kirchberg |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PHILIPPS |
Alfred |
1.9.1896 Pfalzweiler |
5.10.1917 Reservelazarett Gelsenkirchen* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
29.9.1917 Flandern |
Gefr. |
PHILIPPS |
August |
15.3.1877 Bönnigsen |
29.10.1914 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
12.
Komp. |
*gefang. 4.10.1914 Cernay |
Musk. |
PIELOK |
Thomas |
19.12.1893 Oberkunzendorf |
6.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
PIEPER |
Gustav |
19.2.1882 Eckel |
22.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
PIEPER |
Herm. |
14.2.1893 Zilly |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
PIESCHEL |
Alwin |
21.12.1887 Nieder-Boyritz |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PIETRZIK |
Karl |
15.2.1895 Babinitz |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PILAWA |
Jos. |
12.4.1894 Ponoschau |
7.9.1916 Argonnen |
10.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
PISCHON |
Karl |
2.8.1894 Kolkwitz |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PLACZEK |
Stanislaus |
6.5.1895 Gr.-Dombrowka |
21.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
PLAMBECK |
Wilhelm |
23.7.1883 Lübeck |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PLASCZYK |
August |
13.8.1896 Bismarckhütte |
23.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
PLEMPE |
Heinrich |
26.1.1889 Westheim |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
PLOOG |
Ferdinand |
5.2.1883 Stabersdorf |
26.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
PLOß |
Louis |
4.5.1888 Einbeck |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
PLÜNNECKE |
Karl |
15.6.1876 Kl.-Lafferde |
20.10.1914 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. gefang. 4.10.1914 Reims |
Ldstm. |
POKOJSKI |
Jos. |
7.3.1877 Lebau |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
POLLMANN |
Albert |
18.4.1897 Meerdorf |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
POLLMANN |
Joh. |
11.1.1888 Neu-Ringe |
18.1.1918 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
POLOMSKI |
Walter |
6.9.1896 Breslau |
21.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
POMMEREN-INGK |
Gustav |
26.11.1881 Geglenfelde |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Füs. |
POPPE |
Herm. |
30.4.1888 Wistedt |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
10.
Komp. |
|
|
PORSCH |
Gustav Karl Max |
8.2.1881 Adlershorst |
26.2.1915 Reservelazarett Kirn* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 19.2.1915 Perthes |
Gefr. |
POSCH |
Emil |
22.9.1886 Perver |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
POTHE |
Christoph |
12.1.1886 Harburg |
15.6.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
PREHN |
Heinrich |
7.1.1883 Schwinde |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
PREUß |
Gustav Ernst |
23.9.1878 Dochten |
6.3.1915 Reservelazarett Speyer* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 25.2.1915 Perthes |
Wehrm. |
PREUSSE |
Albert |
2.5.1880 Lauenthal |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PROBST |
Karl |
10.2.1896 Rulle |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PROTT |
Erich |
20.12.1898 Ruhwarden |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
PUSIS |
|
|
30.8.1914 Feldlazarett 1, Homblières |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
PÜTZSCHLER |
Paul |
8.11.1894 Zeitz |
9.9.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
QUERFURTH |
Otto |
24.11.1882 Neuwerk |
8.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
RAABE |
Otto |
27.10.1877 Breitenbach |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
RABE |
Christian |
11.4.1881 Lüneburg |
1.3.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
RADEMACHER |
Friedrich |
7.6.1879 Heidersdorf |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
RAIBLE |
Otto |
18.11.1884 Hamberg |
17.9.1918 La Fère |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
RATHAJ |
Viktor |
5.12.1893 Rosenberg |
8.10.1915 Somme |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
RATHER |
Herm. |
26.9.1886 Spenge |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Tambour |
RÄTHKE |
August |
15.3.1884 Zieslow |
20.9.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
RATHMANN |
Karl |
8.9.1885 Stolpe |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
RATKE |
Rudolf |
30.12.1877 Sprindt |
27.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
RECKLING |
Adolf |
24.3.1886 Emsen |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
REEMTS |
Harm |
4.2.1888 Münkeboe |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
REESE |
Friedrich |
22.7.1883 Eberholzen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
REHBERG |
Heinrich |
24.7.1882 Warlow |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
REICHEL |
Karl |
21.7.1885 Wünschelburg |
16.4.1917 Ailles |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
REICHEL |
Martin |
7.11.1885 Döbeln |
6.4.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
REICHENBACH |
Fritz |
27.6.1893 Hildesheim |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
REICHSTEIN |
Ernst |
18.10.1896 Hötensleben |
28.9.1918 Kriegslazarett H 5, Trelon* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
14.9.1918 Laon (Kampfgasvergiftung) |
Ldstm. |
REIM |
Otto |
6.4.1888 Radegast |
25.4.1918 Ypern* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
REIMANN |
Stanislaus |
22.9.1893 Droniowitz |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
REINECKE |
August |
14.1.1887 Limmer |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Lt.d.R. |
REINECKE |
Ortwin |
11.8.1891 Braunschweig |
19.10.1916 Transloy |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
REINEFELD |
Karl |
26.4.1882 Hannover |
26.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
REINHARDT |
Heinrich |
28.5.1896 Vogelbeck |
22.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
REMMERS |
Remmer |
28.6.1881 Scharrel |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
RICHERT |
August |
21.11.1894 Vahl Ebersing |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
RICHTER |
August |
11.1.1882 Hennstedt |
4.8.1916 Reservelazarett I, Schwäbisch-Gmünd* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
20.6.1916 Verdun |
Gefr. |
RIECHELMANN |
Karl Theodor Hermann |
1.11.1878 Vöhrum |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
RIECHERS |
Fritz |
22.7.1877 Gestorf |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
RIECHERS |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
7.3.1915 Kriegslazarett 8, Vouziers* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
22.2.1915 Perthes |
Ldstm. |
RIEGE |
Hermann |
6.1.1895 Riendorf |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
RINKE |
Gustav |
30.8.1882 Westerhausen |
3.9.1915 Lingekopf |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
RISCHMÜLLER |
Augst |
7.8.1884 Bäntorf |
4.5.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
RITTERLING |
Wilhelm |
10.4.1891 Lenzen |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
RÖBBERT |
Heinr. Karl Albert |
1.7.1886 Hohenbostel |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
RODE |
Friedrich |
29.7.1892 Edemissen |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
RODEHORST |
Otto |
6.3.1886 Langenbeck |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
RÖDER |
Max |
26.8.1879 Obergrunstedt |
20.6.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
RODEWALD |
Adolf |
31.5.1891 Bosse |
8.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
ROHNE |
Ernst |
22.3.1878 Adenstedt |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ROKAHR |
Friedrich |
26.3.1891 Roloven |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
ROLFES |
Jakobus |
30.1.1896 Rhede |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
ROLINGER |
Joh. |
28.11.1895 Bous |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
RÖLLE |
Ferdinand |
2.10.1895 Wiese Gräflich |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
ROSE |
Philipp |
26.7.1876 Barienrode |
9.3.1915 Reservefeldlazarett 39, Vouziers* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
24.2.1915 Perthes |
Ldstm. |
ROSENBROCK |
Wilhelm |
8.5.1880 Borstet |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
ROST |
Otto |
17.1.1887 Kietz |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
ROTERMUNDT |
Ernst |
17.3.1883 Dreckharburg |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
ROTH |
Wilhelm |
15.5.1884 Schneverdingen |
26.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
ROTHE |
Friedrich |
10.12.1882 Blomenstein |
16.6.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
|
RÖWE |
Joh. Heinrich Karl |
6.2.1886 Lüchow |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
RÜBBERDT |
Erich |
28.7.1888 Wutha |
5.3.1915 Lazarett Mainz* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 19.2.1915 |
Reserv. |
RUDOLPH |
Albert |
6.8.1886 Waldheim |
25.7.1917 Smorgon |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
RUGE |
Dietrich |
27.7.1889 Magelsen |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Reserv. |
RUH |
Joh. Karl Heinrich |
8.1.1886 Lichtenberg |
30.8.1914 St. Quentin |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
RUHL |
Christian |
21.9.1882 Horrheim |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
RÜMKER |
Bernard |
6.11.1891 Wahn |
10.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
RUNGE |
Herm. |
19.1.1881 Hamburg |
27.8.1914 Etreux |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
RÜNTE |
Gerhard |
7.9.1886 Roßdorf |
25.7.1917 Feldlazarett 257, Kuschljany* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 23.7.1917 nördl. Krewo |
Wehrm. |
RZYSKI |
Joh. August |
27.12.1884 Traustadt |
22.8.1914 Namur |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SACHER
|
Ernst |
5.5.1896 Leobschütz |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SALLMON |
Paul |
24.12.1894 Neuwalde |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Lt.d.Ldw. |
SALOWSKY |
Robert |
17.5.1889 Solingen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SANDER
II |
Heinrich |
21.7.1886 Hänigsen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
SANNECKE |
Herm. |
27.5.1893 Gorleben |
6.3.1915 Reservelazarett Speyer* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
26.2.1915 Perthes |
Ldstm. |
SASSE |
Franz |
2.9.1880 Bernburg |
17.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SASSENBERG |
Wilhelm |
12.11.1887 Krainenhagen |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SATTLER |
August |
6.11.1879 Harbarnsen |
22.2.1915 Perthes* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
SCHAARE |
Robert |
5.3.1880 Küblingen |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
SCHÄFER |
Heinrich |
29.1.1897 Büzen |
24.7.1917 Smorgon |
10.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
SCHÄFER |
Otto |
14.8.1892 Bröckel |
10.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHÄFER |
Otto |
28.1.1883 Süsing |
16.9.1914 Merlet |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHAFRANSKI |
Otto |
26.10.1883 Bilderlahe |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
SCHALLEHN |
Wilhelm |
12.12.1886 Harburg |
18.5.1916 Etappenlazarett Montmédy* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
7.5.1916 Verdun |
Ers.Res. |
SCHAPER |
Georg |
20.7.1884 Wende |
8.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHAPER III |
Gustav |
25.1.1896 Lenne |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHARF |
Wilhelm |
18.9.1896 Wattenscheid |
12.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHARMER II |
Herm. |
27.11.1896 Celle |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHEIBE |
Richard |
22.6.1878 Krölpa |
21.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
SCHEIDEMANN |
Georg |
29.6.1888 Schöningen |
17.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHEJOK |
Peter |
1.2.1895 Mollna |
19.9.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHELLING |
Otto |
21.9.1896 Elsfleth |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Reserv. |
SCHEPER |
Wilhelm |
8.3.1891 Gr.- Gußborn |
29.4.1916 Feldlazarett 2, Azannes* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 21.4.1916 Verdun |
Ldstm. |
SCHIERHOLZ |
Herm. |
17.3.1889 Schweringen |
21.4.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHILLIG |
Ernst |
16.3.1883 Echte |
9.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz.d.R. |
SCHLAGHOFF |
Arnold |
21.10.1885 Banzau |
20.9.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHLANG |
Peter |
29.11.1895 Reisweiler |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Sergt. |
SCHLOSS |
Paul |
28.10.1892 Harburg |
25.2.1920 Krankenhaus St. Georg, Hamburg* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
29.5.1918 Reims |
Offz.-Diensttuer |
SCHLOTHAGE |
Gottlieb Hermann Georg |
21.7.1889 Niederjöllenbeck |
30.8.1914 St. Quentin |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHLÜTER |
Karl |
28.6.1878 Hedemünden |
25.10.1916 (in franz. Gefangenschaft, Baleicourt)* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet u. gefang. 23.6.1916 Verdun |
Gefr. |
SCHMIDT |
Adolf |
4.3.1890 Breselenz |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
SCHMIDT |
August |
28.3.1887 Nordburg |
11.8.1917 Reservelazarett Celle* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 18.3.1917 Ailles |
Utffz. |
SCHMIDT |
Eduard |
9.7.1879 Magdala |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
Franz |
2.9.1881 Bernburg |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
SCHMIDT |
Georg Franz |
24.3.1886 Marggrabowa |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
Heinrich |
2.9.1883 Hosinghausen |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT |
Joh. |
30.9.1880 Westermarck |
23.10.1916 Le Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHMIDT |
Karl |
26.9.1895 Breslau |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHMIDT I |
Friedrich |
6.11.1883 Golmbach |
27.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHMIDT V |
Karl |
7.2.1884 Plötz |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
SCHMIDT VI |
Kurt |
16.5.1897 Lüneburg |
2.11.1918 Hermannstellung |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
SCHMIDTKE |
Friedrich |
27.12.1882 Wittenberg |
7.6.1915 Reservelazarett Colmar* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
27.5.1915 Metzeral |
Musk. |
SCHNIEDERS |
Joseph |
7.7.1896 Essen-Cloppenburg |
23.10.1916 Le Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHNIRMANN |
Reinhard |
8.7.1892 Dornum |
7.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHÖN |
Alfred |
6.12.1881 Werdau |
3.3.1915 Feldlazarett 12, Vouziers* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
28.2.1915 Perthes |
Musk. |
SCHÖNFUSS |
Max |
29.9.1885 Falkenstein |
19.5.1916 Kriegslazarett Montmédy* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
8.5.1916 Verdun |
Musk. |
SCHÖTTKER |
Karl |
16.2.1896 Ahe |
19.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHRAGE |
Heinrich |
7.2.1891 Ankum |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRAMM |
Oskar |
23.3.1893 Bad Grund |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHRIEVER |
Otto |
21.4.1887 Hösel |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
SCHRÖDER |
Heinr. |
29.7.1892 Waltringhausen |
17.4.1917* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 16.4.1917 Ailles |
Gefr.d.L. |
SCHRÖDER |
Otto |
10.2.1883 Ebstorf |
31.5.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHRÖDER |
Wilhelm |
2.12.1885 Göddingen |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
SCHRÖDER II |
Georg |
29.12.1885 Köstorf |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHRÖDER II |
Otto |
22.5.1885 Bardowiek |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
SCHRÖDER II |
Wilhelm |
30.11.1883 Borkel |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHRÖDER III |
Heinrich |
30.6.1883 Sassendorf |
16.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHRÖDER VII |
Ferdinand |
30.12.1887 Steinbrink |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHUBA |
Richard |
27.8.1897 Gleiwitz |
6.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
SCHUBACH |
Ernst |
5.1.1886 Schmarsau |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
SCHUBBERT |
Ernst |
8.7.1891 Lübzin |
31.10.1918 Hermannstellung |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHUBERT |
Max |
6.4.1874 St. –Michaelis |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
11.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R.* |
SCHUBERT |
Wilh. |
26.11.1894 Hamburg |
23.7.1917 Smorgon |
11.
Komp. |
*(v. L.I.R. 74) |
Wehrm. |
SCHULTE |
Joh. |
21.2.1879 Neudersum |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHULTE II |
Franz |
26.4.1896 Essen |
3.10.1917 Flandern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
SCHULZ |
Friedrich |
18.10.1887 Fischhausen |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
SCHULZ |
Karl |
31.5.1887 Woltersdorf |
14.10.1914 Cernay |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHULZ
VII |
Adolf |
6.6.1878 Mützen |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
SCHULZE |
Herm. |
29.4.1884 Kl.-Brunsrode |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
SCHULZE I |
Ernst |
17.4.1890 Tiesmesland |
17.9.1914 Merlet |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHUMANN |
Wilhelm |
19.9.1895 Schwiegershausen |
22.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHÜNKE |
Paul |
16.3.1886 Oschersleben |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHÜTTE |
Friedrich |
31.3.1884 Oberg |
3./4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
SCHÜTTE |
Mathias |
2.1.1890 Köln |
10.9.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
SCHÜTTEL |
Wilhelm |
6.1.1897 Scharfoldendorf |
15.3.1917 Craoner Höhen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHWALENBERG |
Wilhelm |
8.11.1880 Kl.-Hünstedt |
26.2.1915 Etappenlazarett Rehtel* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
21.2.1915 Perthes |
Ers.Res. |
SCHWAMM |
Franz |
11.10.1894 Bertholdsdorf |
20.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SCHWANEBERG |
Paul |
6.3.1893 Kalvörde |
31.8.1916 Argonnen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHWANZ |
Heinrich |
10.3.1876 Ista |
26.9.1918 La Fère |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHWARDT |
Gerhard |
22.7.1882 Resterhase |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHWARTING |
Joh. |
14.10.1892 Neerstedt |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Tambour |
SCHWARZ |
Anton |
30.8.1886 Abstragen |
20.9.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
SCHWASS |
Heinrich |
24.11.1884 Nienhagen |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SCHWERDTFEGER |
Wilhelm |
5.7.1880 Ölper |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsw.kopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz.d.R. |
SCHWERDTMANN |
Willy |
23.7.1887 Hannover |
9.10.1914 Feldlazarett St. Quentin* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Musk. |
SCHWIERZINSKI |
Wilhelm |
6.1.1895 Dzylna |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SCHWIETALLE |
Willi |
19.2.1888 Brieg |
29.5.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SEBODE |
Herm. |
14.10.1877 Geismar |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
SEEDORF |
Karl |
10.1.1883 Becklingen |
2.9.1914 Lazarett St. Quentin* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
27.8.1914 Etreux |
Ldstm. |
SEGGERN |
Hermann v. |
17.7.1882 Bürstel |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
SEIFERT |
Bruno |
14.10.1897 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde |
30.5.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
SEKKERDIERK |
Dietrich |
12.2.1886 Harmsdorf |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SENF |
Martin |
9.9.1876 Ettenhausen |
19.6.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
SENGE |
August |
14.1.1885 Ottleben |
16.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
SENGELE |
Ludwig |
13.8.1894 Kaysersberg |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SICHA |
Joh. |
11.8.1895 Bell |
19.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SIEBERT |
Karl |
21.2.1880 Offensen |
27.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SIEDENTOP |
Albert |
8.9.1896 Liedingen |
10.4.1917 Ailles |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
SIEGEL |
Wilhelm |
22.12.1891 Ottersberg |
16.6.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
SIEGERT |
Bernhard |
17.7.1887 Droskau |
6.11.1918 (in franz. Gefangenschaft)* |
9.
Komp. |
*gefang. 4.11.1918 Hermannstellung |
Ldstm. |
SIELBECK |
Heinrich |
21.5.1888 Wietzen |
16.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
SIEMANN |
Walter |
2.9.1897 Beierstedt |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SIEMERS |
Wilhelm |
30.3.1896 Gr.-Mackenstedt |
28.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
SIEVERT |
August |
13.10.1886 Strücken |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
SIMON |
Hermann |
18.8.1884 Scharmbeck |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Sergt. |
SIMON |
Willi |
15.11.1889 Michelsdorf |
14.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SINNEN |
Wilhelm |
1.8.1882 Tespe |
16.9.1914 Merlet* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
SKOWRONEK |
Jos. |
30.6.1895 Bronitz |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SLADEK |
Johann |
8.8.1895 Miefce |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
SLÜITER |
Philippus |
2.7.1882 Bunderhen |
27.5.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
SÖCHTIG |
Albert |
18.2.1884 Braunschweig |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SÖFFKEN |
Karl |
12.10.1896 Walfede |
18.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
SÖFTJE |
Dietrich |
18.11.1879 Elze |
15.4.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
SOHNS |
Friedrich |
28.11.1881 Springe |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SOLF |
Aloys |
3.4.1896 Wattenscheid |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SOLLORZ |
Stefan |
22.12.1895 Birkenhain |
25.7.1917 Smorgon |
12.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
SOMMER |
Friedrich |
11.12.1892 Leiferde |
15.6.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
SOWKA |
Peter |
13.2.1894 Jezowa |
14.10.1915 Kriegslazarett 8, Vouziers* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 8.10.1915 Champagne |
Oblt.d.R.* |
SPEERSCHNEI-DER |
Theodor |
14.6.1875 Braunschweig |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
11.
Komp. |
*(v. I.R. 92) |
Ers.Res. |
SPIERLING |
Karl |
7.12.1887 Braunschweig |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
SPORLEDER |
Heinrich |
14.11.1886 Badenstedt |
16.9.1914 Merlet* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
SPRICK |
Heinrich |
8.8.1887 Uchte |
25.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
STAHLHUT |
Conrad |
1.12.1892 Reinsdorf |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
STAMER |
Dietrich |
2.4.1888 Heidkamp |
27.5.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
STAWICKE |
Anton |
22.5.1890 Streino |
4.10.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
STEFFENS |
Heinrich Friedrich Christoph |
7.6.1887 Lünsenbrockhof |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
STEFFENS |
Martin |
22.1.1884 Dornumergrode |
23.9.1916 Städt. Krankenhaus Nürnberg* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
22.6.1916 Verdun |
Wehrm. |
STEGER |
Kurt |
26.3.1882 Rößgen |
26.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
STEIN |
Alwin |
29.4.1876 Großengottern |
27.6.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
|
STEIN
II |
Xaver |
3.12.1894 Hilsenheim |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
10.
Komp. |
|
|
STEINHOFF |
August |
21.5.1882 Wrescherode |
10.9.1919 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
12.
Komp. |
*gefang. 21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
Ers.Res. |
STEINHOFF |
Erich |
26.7.1884 Braunschweig |
18.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
STEINHOFF |
Ernst |
24.5.1883 Braunschweig |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
STEINHOFF |
Heinrich |
1.6.1876 Englade |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Wehrm. |
STEINKE |
Joh. |
24.4.1881 Adlig-Radnicken |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
STEINMETZ II |
Christian |
11.2.1893 Hasselfelde |
27.6.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
STELLING |
Heinrich |
1.1.1886 Hagenah |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
STELLING |
Hinrich |
6.3.1890 Mittelstenahe |
17.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Horn. |
STENZEL |
August |
16.4.1888 Gohle |
6.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
STETTE |
Joh. |
29.1.1886 Sittinghausen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
STIEBER |
Paul |
5.5.1886 Allstedt |
29.4.1918 San. Komp. 265* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 27.4.1918 Kemmelberg |
Musk. |
STITTRICH |
Franz |
21.8.1887 Kl.-Weißandt |
21.5.1916 Kriegslazarett Montmédy* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
7.5.1916 Verdun |
Ldstm. |
STÖBNER |
Waldemar |
23.7.1892 Waldau |
27.4.1918 Ypern |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
STOLZE |
Heinr. |
21.3.1885 Ershausen |
3./4.10.1914 Cernay-les-Reims* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
STÖRK |
Berend |
24.9.1888 Emden |
26.4.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
STÖVER |
Heinrich |
14.2.1882 Stocksdorf |
3.4.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
STRANDT |
Richard |
24.5.1883 Königswuster-hausen |
10.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
STREESE |
Adolf |
26.6.1891 Splietau |
28.4.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
STRUVE |
Hans |
31.12.1891 Gr.-Bornhold |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
STRÜVER |
Heinrich |
21.2.1882 Wulften |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
STÜBEN |
August |
13.3.1883 Borstel |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
SUCKOP |
Albert |
9.6.1882 Liedingen |
8.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
SUHRMEYER |
Wilhelm |
1.12.1892 Rüstringen |
26.4.1918 Ypern |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
SUKOPP |
Karl |
21.4.1886 Wendhausen |
10.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Fü. |
SÜSS |
Emil |
2.11.1888 Osterende |
8.10.1915 in Frankreich* |
10.
Komp. |
*(inf.
Krankheit) |
Ldstm. |
SYGA |
Paul |
29.6.1890 Kreuzburg |
16.4.1917 Reims* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
TATJE |
Adolf |
30.7.1885 Nordwohlde |
13.7.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
TEICHERT |
Richard |
15.4.1885 Harburg |
4.10.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
TEIWES |
August |
15.3.1883 Holzminden |
24.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
TEPE |
Joseph |
1.7.1880 Pye |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
THELEN |
Wilhelm |
6.5.1883 Derichsweiler |
11.9.1918 La Fère |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
THIEDE |
Franz |
28.11.1897 Sarranzig |
9.4.1917 Res.San.Komp. 510* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
8.4.1917 Reims |
Musk. |
THIELE |
Karl |
16.10.1895 Langlingen |
23.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
San.Gefr. |
THIELE |
Wilhelm |
11.5.1885 Danndorf |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
THIELEN |
Arnold |
16.5.1896 Riswick |
22.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
THIELEN |
Heinrich |
3.11.1880 Oberzerf |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
THIELMANN |
Leon |
26.8.1887 Sokolitz |
8.10.1915 Somme-Py |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
THOMAS |
Paul |
13.3.1883 Eisenberg |
19.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
THOMES |
Nikolaus |
7.8.1893 Esterwegen |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
THÜM |
Walter |
5.10.1893 Braunschweig |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
THÜRNAU |
Heinrich |
16.12.1882 Mardorf |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
TIDEITZ |
Willi |
20.7.1887 Waltersdorf |
24.6.1915 Reservelazarett Freiburg i.Br.* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 15.6.1915 Metzeral |
Ldstm. |
TIMM |
Karl |
31.5.1882 Hof Barnim |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
TIMME |
August |
24.10.1887 Ahnsdorf |
15.5.1916 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. gefang. 7.5.1916 Verdun |
Wehrm. |
TIMME |
Otto |
10.2.1883 Alversdorf |
27.5.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
TINNEMEYER |
Bernhard |
26.6.1884 Ostrauderfehn |
18.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
TOBEN |
Engelber-tus |
11.5.1899 Ihrhove |
4.12.1918 in engl. Gefangenschaft* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. gefang. 4.11.1918 Hunding-Stellung |
Ers.Res. |
TOLLE |
Paul |
26.11.1890 Braunschweig |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
TOPPE |
Ludwig |
10.6.1877 Warnow |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
TOSTMANN |
Hermann |
17.4.1877 Lenglern |
23.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
TRAUERNICHT |
Joh. |
15.4.1880 Aurich-Oldendorfer Hammrich |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
TRIMPE |
Friedrich |
15.5.1880 Grohte |
27.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
TRUCKS |
Ewald |
11.5.1888 Itzehoe |
27.8.1914 Etreux |
10.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
TRÜMPELMANN |
Paul |
17.12.1882 Merseburg |
21.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
TRUWIG |
Karl
Jos. |
16.10.1889 Geblingerode |
4.10.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
TÜMMLER |
Gerhard |
5.10.1889 Oberschönebach |
27.4.1918 Ypern |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
TUREK |
Andreas |
19.11.1884 Twardowa |
8.10.1915 Champagne* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
TÜTKEN |
Johann |
15.3.1896 Müggenkrug |
23.10.1916 Transloy |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
UBBEN |
Jann |
24.12.1888 Ihlowerfehn |
5.6.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
UDEN |
Joh. |
30.8.1896 Neuende |
16.4.1917 Aisne |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
UEBERHAGEN |
Albin |
25.7.1876 Obermehler |
16.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
UFKEN |
Gerhard |
23.3.1896 Leerhafe |
23.6.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
ULBRICH |
Gustav |
7.4.1893 Gr.-Denkte |
22.8.1915 Schratmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
UNGER |
Arno |
18.7.1891 Neukirchen |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
UNTERBERG |
Fritz |
10.9.1886 St. Andreasberg |
16.4.1917 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm., Krankenträger |
VAGEDES |
Wilhelm |
13.10.1891 Sögel |
24.7.1917 Smorgon |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
VAHJEN |
Joh. |
19.9.1886 Frankenbostel |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
VAHLDICK |
Wilhelm |
18.5.1888 Wolfenbüttel |
27.4.1916 Douaumont |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
VAHLE |
Heinrich |
1.1.1898 Friesoythe |
1.9.1917 Düna |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
VELTE |
Christian |
21.3.1884 Wallau |
10.9.1918 La Fère |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
VENNEMANN |
Wilhelm |
8.1.1894 Rulle |
17.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
VERFÜRTH |
Heinrich |
16.3.1896 Üdem |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
VIERKOTTEN |
August |
10.7.1892 Mülheim |
19.1.1918 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
VIETH |
Rudolf |
4.12.1883 Cattenstedt |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
VINMANS |
Heinrich |
5.12.1896 Alpen |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
|
VOGEL |
Hermann |
5.4.1888 Harburg |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
VOGEL |
Robert |
26.9.1891 Braunschweig |
7.5.1916 Verdun* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz. |
VOGT |
Gustav |
28.4.1883 Soderstorf |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
VOIGT |
Hermann |
1.12.1877 Gräfenau |
22.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
VOIGT |
Paul |
19.2.1899 Hannover |
25.5.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
VOLQUARDT |
Otto |
6.11.1886 Nordhastedt |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
9.
Komp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
VON
HINTEN |
Julius |
15.11.1880 Rinteln |
4.10.1914 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
VOSS |
Wilhelm |
30.11.1890 Neugaude |
23.6.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
VOSS
IV |
Gustav |
28.5.1880 Harburg |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
VOßKAMP |
Renko |
11.4.1893 Nettelburg |
23.10.1916 Le Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Füs. |
VRIES |
Jan de |
10.9.1895 Rhaudermoor |
24.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr.d.Ldw. |
WACHTER |
Hugo |
25.9.1880 Heudorf |
5.11.1914 Reims |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WAHLERS |
Joh. |
12.1.1886 Otterstedt |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
WALTJE |
Heinrich |
20.10.1885 Lüneburg |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WASCHAU |
Eugen |
16.6.1881 Straßburg |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WEBEL |
Friedrich |
18.5.1882 Latdorf |
12.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
WEBER |
Konrad |
22.1.1881 Suttrop |
15.6.1915 Metzeral |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WEDEKIN |
Joseph |
23.5.1878 Wissel |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WEDEKIN |
Louis |
1.11.1881 Wunstorf |
23.6.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WEDEKIND |
August |
20.11.1880 Barbis |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
WEDEKIND |
August |
5.8.1888 Wolperode |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
WEERTS |
Albert |
28.11.1878 Südgeorgsfehn |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
WEGENER |
August |
1.7.1882 Delligsen |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
WEGENER |
Rudolf |
3.11.1896 Badersleben |
26.4.1918 Ypern* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
WEHE |
Ferdinand |
30.4.1876 Ellierode |
24.4.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
WEHR |
Rudolf |
26.7.1898 Braunschweig |
22.10.1918 (in franz. Gefangenschaft)* |
11.
Komp. |
*gefang. 16.4.1917 Ailles |
Gefr. |
WEILAND |
Ernst |
2.4.1890 Uelzen |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
9.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
WEILAND |
Paul |
12.2.1882 Wilhelmsburg |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WEINREICH |
Otto |
15.4.1877 Braunschweig |
26.9.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Reserv. |
WEISS |
Wilhelm |
13.3.1885 Bremke |
9.4.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WELLBROCK |
Diedrich |
6.2.1890 Ahrensdorf |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw.d.Ldw. |
WELZ |
Bruno |
28.5.1886 Goslar |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WENDT |
Heinrich |
26.2.1883 Ehestorf |
22.8.1915 Schratzmännle |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WENDT |
Wilhelm |
29.12.1891 Elvese |
16.4.1917 Reims |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WENK |
Alfred |
12.6.1884 Königsberg |
15.6.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw.d.Ldw. |
WENZEL |
Friedrich |
18.11.1876 Näthern |
23.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WERGES |
Bernhard |
20.11.1896 Gronau |
19.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
WERNER |
Adolf Joh. Heinrich |
14.8.1887 Neritz |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
11.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
WERNER |
Ernst |
5.10.1889 Stapel |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
WERNER |
Friedrich |
15.10.1882 Gröningen |
23.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WERNER |
Julius |
20.1.1882 Hamburg |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WESCHE |
Albert |
7.7.1894
Hollendorf |
27.3.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
WESCHE |
Erich |
25.1.1897 Hessen |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
WESELMANN |
Anton |
13.4.1882 Winsen |
16.9.1914 Merlet |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WESER |
Gustav |
27.7.1894 Golzwarden |
16.4.1917 Reims |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
WESTEDT |
Hermann |
1.5.1888 Tollendorf |
17.3.1915 Feldlazarett 12, VIII. A.K.* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
24.2.1915 Perthes |
Utffz. |
WESTEDT |
Wilhelm |
2.1.1885 Wendischthun |
16.4.1917 Reims* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
WESTENDORF |
Karl |
17.11.1897 Usedom |
25.4.1918 Ypern |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WESTERMANN |
Gerhard |
23.1.1899 Scharrendorf |
29.5.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WESTERMANN |
Oskar |
23.10.1896 Barmen |
23.10.1916 Somme* |
10.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ldstm. |
WETT |
Karl |
29.11.1886 Frankfurt a.M. |
7.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WEYHER |
Heinrich v.d. |
7.2.1892 Wolterdingen |
4.10.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
WIBENSON |
Wilhelm |
19.8.1891 Altona |
24.11.1915 Kriegslazarett Sedan* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 7.11.1914 Reims |
Musk. |
WIDERA |
Andreas |
10.11.1895 Gr.-Droniowitz |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Gefr. |
WIEBE |
Robert |
19.11.1884 Winsen |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
9.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
WIECHEN |
Felix |
13.12.1897 Eiberfeld |
6.7.1916 in franz. Gefangenschaft* |
9.
Komp. |
*gefang.
7.5.1916 Verdun |
Musk. |
WIECHMANN |
Bernhard |
21.3.1895 Johannstorf |
19.6.1916 Verdun* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Utffz. |
WIECHMANN |
Heinrich |
27.9.1884 Clenze |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WIECKENBERG |
Karl |
18.8.1883 Gillersheim |
7.5.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
WIEGREFE |
Heinrich |
23.4.1891 Nobenstedt |
8.3.1915 Festungslazarett Mainz* |
10.
Komp. |
*verwundet
19.2.1915 Perthes |
Wehrm. |
WIELAND |
Fritz |
27.12.1884 Herrenhausen |
14.9.1915 in franz. Gefangenschaft |
10.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
WIENCKE |
Karl |
18.1.1888 Heimfeld |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
WIERCIMOT |
Richard |
30.3.1896 Kattowitz |
25.6.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Krgsfrw. |
WILHELM |
Wilhelm |
12.3.1896 Wilmenrod |
11.8.1916 Reservefeldlazarett 46, Senne* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
11.8.1916 Argonnen |
Musk. |
WILKENING |
Wilhelm |
16.2.1894 Wiersen |
8.10.1915 Champagne |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WILKENS |
Heinrich |
22.8.1884 Wilhelmsburg |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
WILL |
Gustav |
23.9.1893 Hildesheim |
4.10.1917 Flandern* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
WILLE |
Wilhelm |
17.11.1894 Hamelspringe |
9.5.1916 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Vzfw. |
WILTS |
Heye |
3.9.1891 Ostermoordorf |
1.9.1917 an der Düna |
10.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WINGOLD |
Georg |
20.2.1876 Unterbreizbach |
24.10.1916 Somme |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr. |
WINKELBACH |
Karl |
14.9.1884 Niederscheden |
22.6.1916 Verdun |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WINTER |
Richard |
14.12.1880 Hohenmölsen |
4.4.1916 Verdun |
9.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WISCHMANN |
Hermann |
10.4.1881 Warmsen |
7.4.1916 Verdun |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WISLOH |
Karl |
10.3.1884 Eyke |
16.4.1917 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Musk. |
WISSEL |
Wilhelm |
28.8.1897 Heisede |
19.10.1918 Hermannstellung |
11.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
WITTE |
Adolf |
17.5.1889 Peukefitz |
16.9.1914 Orainville |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WITTE |
Friedrich |
23.12.1880 Westerwalfede |
3.9.1916 Vereinslazarett Biebrich* |
11.
Komp. |
*verwundet 23.6.1916 Verdun |
|
WITTHÖFT |
Wilhelm |
7.9.1885 Lüneburg |
28.2.1915 Perthes |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WITTLAKE |
Karl |
16.1.1891 Ahrholzen |
15.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WODARA |
Jakob |
4.7.1893 Paulsdorf |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Utffz. |
WODE |
Wilhelm |
19.11.1896 Göttingen |
19.4.1917 Reims |
10.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WOITKE |
Wilhelm |
3.2.1895 Kahsel |
1.12.1917 Verdun |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WOLF |
Rudolf |
8.7.1882 Hamburg |
22.8.1915 Vogesen |
11.
Komp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
WOLFKÜHLER |
August |
13.10.1886 Pottenhausen |
29.5.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WOLK |
Otto |
22.2.1892 Zeinicke |
21.10.1918 La Groise |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WOLKENHAUER |
Joh. |
10.9.1886 Neugraben |
19.2.1915 Perthes* |
9.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
WOLOWSKI |
Wladis-laus |
25.5.1882 Milawa |
21.5.1918 Reims |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WÖRMER |
Karl |
16.6.1886 Toppenstedt |
16.3.1915 Etappenlazarett Rethel* |
9.
Komp. |
*verwundet
28.2.1915 Perthes |
Gefr. |
WRZESNIEWSKI |
Anton |
12.1.1886 Moschin |
21.12.1915 Hartmannsweilerkopf |
12.
Komp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
WÜBBE |
Adolf |
26.4.1884 Glüsingen |
27.5.1915 Metzeral |
12.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WUBBENHORST |
Martin |
15.9.1896 Bergedorf |
23.10.1916 Somme |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
WULF |
Albert |
18.6.1896 Laave |
26.4.1918 Ypern* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
u. vermisst |
Musk. |
WULF |
Friedrich |
7.3.1896 Drohne |
22.10.1916 Somme |
10.
Komp. |
|
Reserv. |
WULF |
Wilhelm |
13.3.1888 Stick |
3.9.1918 La Fère |
10.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WÜLFKE |
Karl |
30.4.1882 Hamburg |
27.3.1915 Perthes |
11.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
WUNSTORF |
Herm. |
8.2.1879 Heinde |
19.2.1915 Perthes |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ZACHARIAE |
Ernst |
22.6.1878 Schwerborn |
4.11.1916 Kriegslazarett Bayer. 6. R.D., Cambrai* |
12.
Komp. |
*verwundet
23.10.1916 Somme |
Ldstm. |
ZADEL |
Joh.
Van |
8.10.1884 Papenburg |
27.9.1917 Flandern |
12.
Komp. |
|
Wehrm. |
ZIEGELER |
Adolf |
11.5.1884 Harburg |
4.10.1914 Reims* |
12.
Komp. |
*vermisst |
Ers.Res. |
ZIEGENBEIN |
Richard |
9.5.1884 Neuhof |
15.8.1915 Vogesen |
9.
Komp. |
|
Musk. |
ZIEGLER |
Otto |
16.4.1885 Lüneburg |
29.8.1914 St. Quentin |
9.
Komp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ZIENTEK |
Emanuel |
13.8.1882 Kolonie Lassowitz |
23.10.1916 Transloy* |
11.
Komp. |
*vermisst |