Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Todesdatum
|
Einheit
|
|
ANTONI
|
|
20.11.1914
|
2. Eskadron
|
|
BAER
|
|
|
3. Eskadron
|
Ul.
|
BARTEL
|
|
02.01.1915
|
1. Eskadron
|
|
BECKER
|
|
25.04.1915
|
3. Eskadron
|
|
BÖHLIG
|
|
10.06.1917
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
BÖHMEKE
|
|
06.10.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Gefr.
|
BOROWSKY
|
|
28.09.1914
|
2. Eskadron
|
|
BOSCHEMEYER
|
|
19.03.1919
|
Ers-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Vw.
|
BÖWIG
|
|
18.04.1916
|
2. Eskadron
|
San. Gefr.
|
BRAUN
|
|
13.11.1914
|
2. Eskadron
|
|
BROSKAMP
|
|
01.04.1918
|
1. Eskadron
|
Vw.
|
BRUNE
|
|
03.06.1916
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
BURGHARDT
|
|
11.12.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Ul.
|
BUSCHE
|
|
05.08.1914
|
4. Eskadron
|
Sergt.
|
BÜSSENSCHÜTT
|
Fricke
|
01.04.1918
|
1. Eskadron
|
|
DALLMEYER
|
|
13.10.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
DIEBOLD
|
|
21.05.1918
|
1. Eskadron
|
Lt.
|
DIEKMANN
|
|
02.08.1914
|
3. Eskadron
|
Gefr.
|
EILERS
|
|
28.08.1915
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
ETTMANN
|
|
05.10.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Uffz.
|
FAHNEN
|
J. Heinr
|
17.03.1917
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
FLOHR
|
|
20.02.1915
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
GERKEPOTT
|
|
12.10.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
GÖTZE
|
|
20.08.1916
|
3. Eskadron
|
|
GRADL
|
|
16.07.1917
|
2. Eskadron
|
Lt.
|
GROTE
|
|
04.11.1915
|
2. Eskadron
|
|
HANNEKAMP
|
|
18.10.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Kr. Freiw.
|
HARMS
|
|
03.02.1919
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
HARRIEFELD
|
|
07.03.1916
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Ulan
|
HAUSER, gen. SCHLÖSSER
|
|
02.08.1914
|
3. Eskadron
|
Gefr.
|
HEIDELBERGER
|
|
17.01.1917
|
2. Eskadron
|
|
HENSCHKE
|
|
13.10.1918
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
HERZFELD
|
|
03.09.1917
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
HIRSEMANN
|
|
28.09.1917
|
3. Eskadron
|
Ul.
|
HOFF
|
|
17.10.1915
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
HOPPE
|
|
11.08.1916
|
3. Eskadron
|
|
HÖSTE
|
|
03.06.1916
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
INRING
|
|
17.12.1914
|
3. Eskadron
|
|
JESPER
|
|
18.10.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
JÜRGENS
|
|
23.10.1914
|
2. Eskadron
|
Uffz.
|
KATSCH
|
|
22.11.1915
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
KLIFMANN
|
|
03.12.1915
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
KLOSTERMEYER
|
|
02.01.1915
|
1. Eskadron
|
Uffz.
|
KOCH
|
|
10.03.1916
|
2. Eskadron
|
|
KÖNNEMANN
|
|
03.06.1917
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
KÖRBER
|
|
08.04.1917
|
4. Eskadron
|
Gefr.
|
KREKELER
|
|
15.07.1915
|
1. Eskadron
|
|
KRICKEL
|
|
05.03.1916
|
4. Eskadron
|
Uffz.
|
KÜCK
|
|
28.09.1917
|
3. Eskadron
|
|
LADENBURG
|
|
08.03.1916
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
LEMANSKI
|
|
04.12.1914
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
LOHMEYER
|
|
31.01.1916
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
LÜDOLTHS
|
|
25.08.1918
|
4. Eskadron
|
Sergt.
|
MALICKE
|
|
02.11.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
MAY
|
|
16.03.1918
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
MAYTAS
|
|
18.09.1914
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
MEYER
|
|
03.10.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Ul.
|
MOHRMANN
|
|
23.08.1914
|
2. Eskadron
|
Gefr.
|
MONKAU
|
|
18.04.1915
|
3.Eskadron
|
|
MOORMANN
|
|
01.12.1917
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
MÜLLER
|
|
29.09.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Ul.
|
MÜLLER
|
|
06.08.1914
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
NELLEN
|
|
06.08.1914
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
NEUHAUS
|
|
12.12.1918
|
1. Eskadron
|
|
NIBRICH
|
|
25.08.1918
|
4. Eskadron
|
Gefr.
|
NÖTHEN
|
|
20.09.1914
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
OETKER
|
|
15.03.1916
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Lt.
|
OST
|
|
20.07.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Uffz.
|
PASCHEN
|
|
17.08.1914
|
3. Eskadron
|
|
PELDER
|
|
12.10.1917
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
PUTZ
|
|
23.12.1914
|
4. Eskadron
|
Oblt. d. R.
|
RAMIN
|
von
|
18.07.1916
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
RÄUPKE
|
|
14.09.1918
|
2. Eskadron
|
Sergt.
|
REINTGEN
|
|
28.03.1918
|
2. Eskadron
|
Lt. d. R.
|
RICHTER
|
|
26.08.1914
|
1. Eskadron
|
|
RIECHEL
|
|
16.03.1918
|
4. Eskadron
|
Lt.
|
RITSERT
|
|
20.09.1916
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
RÖHRICH
|
|
15.10.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
ROSE
|
|
26.08.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Obl.
|
SANDER
|
|
28.08.1918
|
1. Eskadron
|
|
SASS
|
|
01.09.1914
|
2. Eskadron
|
|
SCHIRMER
|
|
16.02.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
SCHLIMMA
|
|
09.12.1915
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Lt. d. R.
|
SCHMITZ
|
|
20.09.1914
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
SCHNEIDER
|
|
17.08.1914
|
3. Eskadron
|
Maj.
|
SCHOLTEN
|
|
18.11.1914
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Uffz. d. R.
|
SCHUER
|
|
06.04.1915
|
3. Eskadron
|
|
SCHÜRHOFF
|
|
29.10.1914
|
4. Eskadron
|
Rittm.
|
SIEBENBÜRGER
|
|
09.10.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
SPONHOLTZ
|
|
02.01.1915
|
4. Eskadron
|
Lt.
|
STACKEL
|
|
28.08.1914
|
1. Eskadron
|
|
STENDER
|
|
20.04.1917
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
TÖPKEN
|
|
26.02.1916
|
2. Eskadron
|
Fähnr.
|
VEIT
|
|
01.08.1918
|
2. Eskadron
|
Ofl.
|
VOLGER
|
|
18.06.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
Uffz.
|
WALTER
|
|
25.09.1915
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
WANZKE
|
|
03.10.1918
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
WASK
|
|
18.10.1917
|
3. Eskadron
|
Uffz.
|
WEBER
|
J.
|
15.03.1916
|
1. Eskadron
|
Kr. Freiw.
|
WEBER
|
O.
|
07.04.1915
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|
|
WELGE
|
|
06.04.1915
|
3. Eskadron
|
|
WILKE
|
|
17.07.1916
|
3. Eskadron
|
|
WILL
|
|
30.12.1914
|
2. Eskadron
|
Kr. Freiw.
|
WINTER
|
|
14.04.1917
|
4. Eskadron
|
|
ZEPPENTHAL
|
|
11.11.1918
|
Ers.-Eskadron u. b. anderen Truppenteilen
|