Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Gefr. |
AGERER |
Heinrich |
|
07.11.1918, Sommauthe (Argonnen) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
AICHNER |
Mathäus |
|
25.08.1917, Nantillois (Verdun) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
ANDERL |
Hans |
|
02.06.1917, Amifontaine (Aisne) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
ANGERER |
Alois |
|
15.10.1918, Verpel (Argonnen) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
ANGERSTORFER |
Florian |
|
09.11.1917, Ville-devant-Chaumont (Verdun) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
ATZENBECK |
Eugen |
|
31.10.1916, le Mesnil-en-Arrouaise (Somme) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
AUER |
Franz |
|
19.08.1914,
Laz. Badonviller |
l.M.K.
l. Abt. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
AUERS |
Johann |
28.08.1892, Schnaittenbach |
24.02.1915, Münster Mönchberg |
R.F.A.R.8-4.Bt. |
|
Gefr. |
AXTNER |
Georg |
|
28.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
BACH |
Alois |
|
24.05.1915 |
4.
Battr. |
Verunglückt. |
Fahr. |
BÄR |
Johann |
|
02.10.1918 |
l.M.K.152 ll.(F)Abt. |
verwundet
29.09.1918, Orfeuil (Champagne) |
Uffz. |
BARMANEDER |
Rudolf |
|
24.09.1918 |
5. (F)
Battr. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
BARTENSCHLAGER |
Jakob |
|
02.07.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
BAUER |
Hans |
|
25.06.1917, Berrieux (Aisne) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
BAYER |
Georg |
|
03.10.1918 |
5. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
01.10.1918, Orfeuil (Champagne) |
Kan. |
BAYERL |
Anton |
|
23.04.1916 |
4.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Gefr. |
BEER |
Josef |
|
23.12.1918 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
17.10.1918, Verpel (Argonnen) |
Fahr. |
BEER |
Josef |
|
04.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
9.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
BENNINGER |
Johann |
|
12.09.1914 |
1.
Battr. |
Verunglückt. |
Kan. |
BENNSTETTER |
Josef |
|
01.11.1918 Imécourt (Argonnen) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Trompt. |
BERTL |
Ludwig |
München |
30.09.1914, Déniécourt (Somme) |
l.(F)M.K. ll.Abt. |
|
Gefr. |
BEZOLD |
Johann |
|
28.09.1918, Orfeuil (Champagne) |
l.M.K.152 ll.(F)Abt. |
|
Fahr. |
BICHLER |
Josef |
|
29.09.1918 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
Verunglückt. |
Lt.d.R. |
BIEBER |
Johann |
01.01.1882, Nürnberg |
09.10.1914, Quatrecht |
1.Ldst.Battr.
1. gem.Lw.Brg. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
BOCK |
Eduard |
|
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
|
|
Lt.d.R. |
BÖHM |
Eduard |
|
25.06.1917, Berrieux (Aisne) |
|
|
Kan. |
BRAND |
Josef |
Garmisch |
25.08.1914, Baccarat (Lothringen) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
BRANDMEIER |
Johann |
|
23.08.1917 |
8.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Vzw.d.R. |
BREUNIG |
Helmut
von |
München |
05.09.1914 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
27.08.1914, Ménarmont (Lothringen) |
Lt.d.R. |
BRÖTZ |
Fridolin |
10.05.1887, Höchst am Main |
24.07.1917, Zandvoorde |
20.F.A.R.-5.Bt. |
|
Fahr. |
BRUST |
Valentin |
|
05.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
BÜCHERL |
Michael |
|
22.11.1917, le Cap de Bonne Espérance (Verdun) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
BUCHNER |
Josef |
|
07.07.1916 |
2.
Battr. |
verwundet
06.07.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
Kan. |
BURGHARDT |
Xaver |
|
30.06.1916 |
2.
Battr. |
verwundet
29.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
Kan. |
BURGMEIER |
Matthias |
|
16.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
BURKART |
Leo |
Riedlingen/Wt. |
03.05.1915, Montauban (Somme) |
Stab l. Abt. |
|
Vzw.d.R. |
CULMANN |
Wilhelm |
|
11.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
DAIBERL |
Michael |
|
16.10.1918, Verpel (Argonnen) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
DANNER |
August |
|
13.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
DÄSCHINGER |
Karl |
Wasserburg am Inn |
10.09.1914 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
27.08.1914, Ménarmont. |
Fahr. |
DAXNER |
Andreas |
|
04.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
9.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
DEGLMANN |
Georg |
|
22.05.1918 |
l.M.K.155 lll.Abt. |
Verunglückt. |
Kan. |
DENGL |
Max |
|
13.11.1918 |
2.
Battr. |
verwundet
11.04.1918, Ornes (Verdun) |
Kan. |
DENK |
Andreas |
Rosenheim |
17.11.1915, la Folie (Vimy, Artois) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
DESSEL |
August |
|
05.08.1918, Beine (Reims) |
|
|
Kan. |
DIESTLER |
Max |
|
10.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Sergt. |
DIETENHOFER |
Simon |
|
19.10.1918 |
4.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Gefr. |
DINKL |
Josef |
|
19.10.1918 |
2.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
DIRR |
Wolfgang |
|
05.11.1916, le Mesnil |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
DOLL |
Michael |
Glonn/Dachau |
25.08.1914, Baccarat (Lothringen) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Maj.d.R. |
DRUMM |
Adolf |
|
23.08.1918 |
|
An im
Fde. zugez. Krankheit. |
Kan. |
DUSCHL |
Ludwig |
|
01.11.1918, Chennery (Argonnen) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
EBERL |
Ludwig |
|
10.11.1916, le Mesnil-en-Arrouaise (Somme) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
EDER |
Friedrich |
|
07.06.1917, Berrieux (Aisne) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
EICHENSEER |
Laurentius |
|
14.10.1918, Verpel (Argonnen) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Oblt.d.R. |
EICKE |
August |
|
20.08.1918 |
|
An im
Fde. zugez. Krankheit. |
Sergt. |
EIDEL |
Michael |
|
28.09.1918, Somme-Py |
l.M.K.148 l. Abt. |
|
Kan. |
EILENLEHNER |
Georg |
|
17.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
l.M.K.
l. Abt. |
|
Kan. |
EINHAUSER |
Josef |
|
29.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
ELLNER |
Andreas |
|
28.09.1918 |
l.M.K.148 l. Abt. |
verwundet
27.09.1918, Somme-Py |
Kan. |
ENDER |
Lorenz |
|
19.04.1917, Remoncourt (Lothr.) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
ENDRES |
Johann |
|
23.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
ERHARDT |
Max |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Oblt.d.R. |
FALKENBERG |
Kurt |
|
18.04.1918, la Potière |
19.F.A.R. |
|
Uffz. |
FEIN |
Ludwig |
|
12.07.1918 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
Krank. |
Uffz. |
FENDT |
Josef |
|
01.07.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
FERSTL |
Hermann |
|
20.03.1918, Ornes (Verdun) |
|
|
Kan. |
FEULNER |
Fritz |
Schwabhausen/ Dachau |
02.10.1914 |
1.
Battr. |
verwundet
27.09.1914, Chaulnes (Somme) |
Kan. |
FICK |
Paul |
|
28.03.1918, Herbebois (Verdun) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
FISCHER |
Karl |
|
30.09.1914, Déniécourt (Somme) |
|
|
Kan. |
FISSLINGER |
Martin |
|
28.09.1918, Orfeuil (Champagne) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
FORDERMEIER |
Otto |
|
05.08.1918, Beine (Reims) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
FREIBERGER |
Ludwig |
Nannhofen/Obb. |
07.10.1914,
Lihons (Somme) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
FRIEDL |
Josef |
|
20.10.1918 |
7.
Battr. |
verwundet
14.10.1918, Verpel (Argonnen) |
Kan. |
FROSCHHAMMER |
Johann |
|
15.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
FUCHS |
Alois |
München |
02.04.1915 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
01.04.1915, Curlu (Somme) |
Fahr. |
FUCHS |
Josef |
|
04.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
9.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
FÜGER |
Balthasar |
|
12.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Fahnensch. |
GAMPERL |
Kaspar |
|
21.06.1915 |
3.
Battr. |
Verunglückt. |
Uffz. |
GANGLER |
Albert |
|
26.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
GEBERL |
Josef |
|
28.09.1918 |
7.
Battr. |
verwundet
26.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
Gefr. |
GERLSBECK |
Paul |
|
13.06.1916, Bois des Fosses |
l.
(F)M.K. ll. (F) Abt. |
|
Lt. |
GLEICHMANN |
Werner |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
|
|
Fahr. |
GOBMAIER |
Josef |
Taufkirchen/Nby. |
07.09.1914 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
Verunglückt. |
Lt.d.R. |
GOLDSCHMIDT-KILIAN |
Alexander |
30.05.1892, Berlin |
24.03.1918, Fort Vendeuil |
Flg.Abt.297 |
|
Tromp.Uffz. |
GOSSMANN |
Wilhelm |
|
21.07.1916 |
1.
Battr. |
verwundet
18.07.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
Gefr. |
GÖTZ |
Otto |
|
18.03.1918, Azannes (Verdun) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
GRÄBER |
Peter |
|
16.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
GRÄF |
August |
|
16.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
l.M.K.152 ll.(F)Abt. |
|
Oblt. |
GREIM |
Ludwig |
05.10.1888, Landshut |
28.04.1918, Tyrjäntaka (Finnland) |
Geb.Battr.12 |
|
Kan. |
GREINEDER |
Michael |
|
12.09.1916, St. Mihiel |
l.
(F)M.K. ll. (F) Abt. |
|
Waffenmst. |
GROSS |
Wilhelm |
|
21.10.1918, Verpel (Argonnen) |
Stab
lll.Abt. |
|
Kan. |
GSCHWENDNER |
Max |
|
16.07.1918 |
1.
Battr. |
verwundet
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
Kan. |
GÜNTHER |
Karl |
|
09.10.1918 |
5. (F)
Battr. |
Krank. |
Sergt. |
HABERL |
Johann |
|
01.11.1918, Chennery (Argonnen) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HAFNER |
Heinrich |
|
08.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HAGGENMÜLLER |
Georg |
|
15.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HAIDER |
Emanuel |
|
05.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HAIDER |
Josef |
19.08.1888 |
13.10.1914 |
2.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Uffz. |
HALLHUBER |
Ludwig |
|
02.11.1916, le Mesnil |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
HAMMER |
Hans-Arno |
|
01.05.1919, München |
|
In den
Kämpfen um Ruhe&Ordnung auf dt. Boden |
Fahr. |
HAPP |
Josef |
Mauern |
25.08.1914, Baccarat (Lothringen) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HARTMANN |
Lorenz |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
HARTUNG |
Anton |
|
02.09.1917 |
3.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
HERRMANN |
Franz |
|
01.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Waffenmst. |
HERRMANN |
Heinrich |
Amberg/Opf. |
11.02.1915 |
Stab
ll. (F) Abt. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
HILLGARTNER |
Otto |
Dorf/Nby. |
30.09.1914, Déniécourt (Somme) |
l.(F)M.K. ll.Abt. |
|
Kan. |
HIMMELSTORFER |
Karl |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
HIMMIGHOFEN |
Hermann |
|
29.09.1918 |
7.
Battr. |
verwundet
28.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
Uffz. |
HIPPOLTSTEINER |
Max |
|
15.05.1915 |
1.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Fahr. |
HIRN |
Nikolaus |
|
18.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
9.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HÖFELMAYR |
Max |
Donauwörth |
20.05.1915, St. Quentin |
1.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
HOFER |
Johann |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HOFFMANN |
Ferdinand |
|
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
HOFFMANN |
Otto |
München |
26.08.1914, Ménil südl. Baccarat (Lothringen) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
HÖFLSAUER |
Ludwig |
|
04.11.1916, le Mesnil |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
HÖFNER |
Michael |
|
25.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
HOLLER |
Wilhelm |
|
10.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HOLZ |
Rudolf |
|
06.02.1918 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
Verunglückt. |
Uffz. |
HOLZER |
Fritz |
|
09.10.1918 |
3.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
HÖVENMEYER |
Ludwig |
München |
24.08.1914, Gélacourt (Lothringen) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HUBER |
Josef |
München |
11.10.1915, Vimy (Artois) |
l.M.K.
l. Abt. |
|
Kan. |
HUBER |
Josef |
|
04.07.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
l.M.K.
l. Abt. |
|
Kan. |
HURLER |
Wilhelm |
München |
27.09.1914, Chaulnes |
1.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
HYNECK |
Alois |
|
03.06.1916 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
01.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
Fahr. |
JAUMANN |
Josef |
|
06.10.1918 |
1.
Battr. |
verwundet
28.09.1918, Orfeuil |
Kan. |
JELL |
Franz
Xaver |
|
27.09.1918, Orfeuil (Champagne) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Fähnr. |
KALB |
Heinrich |
|
30.09.1918 |
5. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
28.09.1918, Orfeuil (Champagne) |
Fahr. |
KARL |
Josef |
Spielhof/Opf. |
13.03.1916 |
2.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Gefr. |
KÄS |
Emeran |
|
21.08.1918 |
5. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
14.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
Kan. |
KAUFMANN |
Anton |
|
01.09.1917, Septsarges (Verdun) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
KELLER |
Josef |
Ruppertsberg |
25.08.1914, Baccarat (Lothringen) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
KESSLER |
Georg |
|
13.11.1918 |
2.
Battr. |
verwundet
01.11.1918, Imécourt (Argonnen) |
Lt.d.R. |
KIDERLIN |
Georg |
|
11.10.1914, Soyécourt (Somme) |
6. Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
KIES |
Friedrich |
|
10.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
KLEIN |
Wilhelm |
01.02.1893, Kaiserslautern |
01.01.1918, Fampoux |
Flg.Abt.288 |
|
Fahr. |
KNABL |
Kaspar |
|
16.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
KNIDLBERGER |
Anton |
|
07.06.1918 |
1.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Fahr. |
KOCH |
Josef |
|
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
l.M.K.148 l. Abt. |
|
Kan. |
KÖCKENBERGER |
Alois |
|
23.06.1916 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
22.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
Kan. |
KOHLAUF |
Matthias |
|
19.04.1917, Remoncourt (Lothr.) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
KOHLBAUER |
Albert |
|
15.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Sergt. |
KÖHLE |
Bernhard |
|
04.10.1918, Pauvres (Champagne) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
KOHLSCHMIDT |
Georg |
München |
10.09.1914 |
5. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
26.08.1914, Ménil südl. Baccarat |
Fahr. |
KÖHN |
Johann |
|
28.09.1918, Somme-Py |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Lt. |
KOLB |
Wilhelm |
18.06.1895, München |
12.12.1917, Habsheim |
Jgd.Stff.76 |
|
Kan. |
KOLLER |
Georg |
Irschenhausen |
27.08.1914, Bazien (Lothringen) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
KÖNIG |
Franz
Xaver |
|
20.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
KOPP |
Johann |
Oberhausmehring |
25.08.1914, Baccarat (Lothringen) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Lt. |
KRAFT |
Hermann von |
25.07.1895, Ruhpolding |
21.03.1918, Moy (Oise) |
Flg.Abt.297 |
|
Kan. |
KRAUS |
Josef |
Walddorf/Nby. |
26.09.1914, Soyécourt (Somme) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
KREIL |
Ludwig |
|
24.11.1918 |
5. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
06.08.1918, Beine (Reims) |
Kan. |
KRONAWITTER |
Johann |
|
22.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
San.Sergt. |
KUNZ |
Johann |
|
16.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
KURZLECHNER |
Peter |
|
24.10.1918 |
Stab
ll. (F) Abt. |
Krank. |
San.Uffz. |
KUSTERER |
Ludwig |
|
23.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
KUTZER |
Johann |
|
06.09.1918 |
7.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Gefr. |
LÄMMLE |
Ludwig |
|
15.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
LAMPRECHT |
Josef |
|
18.07.1916 |
2.
Battr. |
verwundet
13.07.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
Kan. |
LANG |
Johann |
|
22.07.1917, Fayaux Fme. (Corbény, Aisne) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Vzw. |
LANG |
Max |
|
15.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
LAUMER |
Max |
|
03.10.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Sergt. |
LAUTENSCHLÄGER |
Georg |
|
26.09.1918 |
l.M.K.148 l. Abt. |
Verunglückt. |
Uffz. |
LEDERER |
Friedrich |
|
29.09.1918, Somme-Py |
3.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
LEEB |
Alfons |
|
05.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
LEHNER |
Johann |
Voglarn/Nby. |
11.10.1914, Soyécourt (Somme) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
LEITNER |
Dominikus |
|
14.10.1918, Thénorgues (Argonnen) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
LENBACH |
Georg |
München |
04.02.1916 |
2. Battr. |
verwundet
03.02.1916, Vimy (Artois) |
Lt.d.R. |
LEUTNER |
Karl |
|
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
|
|
Gefr. |
LIEBHARDT |
Lorenz |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
LIMMER |
Leonhard |
|
23.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
LINDHUBER |
Matthias |
|
19.04.1917, Remoncourt (Lothr.) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
LÖFFLER |
Johann |
|
04.11.1916, le Mesnil |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
LOIBL |
Xaver |
|
06.07.1917, Berrieux (Aisne) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Hptm. |
LÖSCH |
Eduard |
|
26.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
|
|
Uffz. |
LÖWE |
Gustav |
|
15.10.1918 |
5. (F)
Battr. |
Krank. |
Fahr. |
LUTZ |
Josef |
|
18.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
l.M.K.155 lll.Abt. |
|
Gefr. |
MAIER |
Friedrich |
Bergen/Traunstein |
05.11.1914 |
l.(F)M.K. ll.Abt. |
verwundet
30.09.1914, Déniécourt (Somme) |
Gefr. |
MAIER |
Theodor |
|
28.10.1917, Ville-devant-Chaumont (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
MANZINGER |
Johann |
Wasserburg am Inn |
11.10.1915, Vimy (Artois) |
l.M.K.
l. Abt. |
|
Fahr. |
MARTIN |
Franz
Xaver |
|
07.01.1917 |
4.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Gefr. |
MARTINI |
Kurt |
|
29.08.1916 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
12.07.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
Fahr. |
MAYER |
Josef |
|
25.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
MAYERHOFER |
Marian |
|
16.02.1915, Bois des Trônes (Maricourt, Somme) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
MERKERT |
Georg |
|
28.09.1918, Orfeuil (Champagne) |
l.M.K.152 ll.(F)Abt. |
|
Kan. |
MIHM |
Ludwig |
München |
29.08.1914 |
2.
Battr. |
verwundet
25.08.1914, Baccarat (Lothringen) |
Kan. |
MISSLER |
Arno |
|
23.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
MITTERMEIER |
Josef |
Wasserburg am Inn |
26.09.1914, Soyécourt (Somme) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
MÖRTEL |
Josef |
|
09.01.1918 |
9.
Battr. |
Verunglückt. |
Fahr. |
MOSER |
Josef |
|
01.10.1918, Orfeuil |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
MÜLLER |
Albert |
|
26.07.1918 |
9.
Battr. |
verwundet
16.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
Uffz. |
MÜLLER |
Hans |
|
15.07.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
MÜLLER |
Max |
Holzhausen/Obb. |
23.10.1915 |
1.
Battr. |
verwundet
11.10.1915, Vimy (Artois) |
Lt.d.R. |
MÜLLER |
Max
Oskar |
München |
28.11.1915, la Folie (Artois) |
|
|
Fahr. |
MUTTENHAMMER |
Franz |
|
05.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
MUTZL |
Alfons |
|
22.07.1917, Fayaux Fme. (Corbény, Aisne) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
NAGLER |
Karl |
|
16.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
9.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
NOLL |
Sebastian |
|
06.07.1918 |
8.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
OBENDORFER |
Johann |
|
05.08.1915, Montauban |
l.
(F)M.K. ll. (F) Abt. |
|
Kan. |
OBERBAUER |
Josef |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Lt. |
OLDENBOURG |
Paul |
München |
29.01.1916, la Folie (Artois) |
1. Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
ORTNER |
Friedrich |
|
20.10.1918 |
2.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
ORTNER |
Josef |
Maierhof/Nby. |
26.08.1914 |
1.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Offz.Stv. |
PAUL |
Alfred |
Ohlau/Preuß. |
27.09.1914, Chaulnes |
1.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
PEISL |
Jakob |
Nussberg/Nby. |
26.09.1914, Soyécourt (Somme) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
PELZBERGER |
Johann |
|
18.07.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
PENZBERGER |
Josef |
|
25.06.1917, Berrieux (Aisne) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
PFAHLER |
Johann |
München |
05.10.1914, Gavrelle |
R.F.A.R.1-1.Bt. |
|
Kan. |
PFEILSCHIFTER |
Georg |
|
17.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
PFISTERSHAMMER |
Karl |
|
18.10.1918, Verpel (Argonnen) |
|
|
Fahr. |
PLATTNER |
Georg |
|
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
PÖHLMANN |
Fritz |
|
10.11.1918, Berlin |
|
In den
Kämpfen um Ruhe&Ordnung auf dt. Boden |
Vzw.d.R. |
PREX |
Paul |
|
25.09.1914, Vermandovillers (Somme) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
PROBST |
Richard |
|
19.06.1917, Berrieux (Aisne) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Fj.Gefr. |
PRÜKNER |
Hermann |
|
04.04.1918 |
3.
Battr. |
verwundet
03.04.1918, Gremilly (Verdun) |
Lt.d.R. |
RAAB |
Fritz |
Hoffungsthal/Pr. |
11.10.1915, la Folie (Vimy) |
3. Battr. |
|
Kan. |
RAAB |
Josef |
|
15.06.1916 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
03.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
Fahr. |
RANFTL |
Stephan |
|
07.11.1918 |
7.
Battr. |
29.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
Fahr. |
RAUSCHEGGER |
Andreas |
|
17.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
REICHKOBLER |
Simon |
|
31.10.1916, le Mesnil-en-Arrouaise (Somme) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
REIF |
Georg |
|
04.03.1918 |
9.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
REINDL |
Robert |
|
26.10.1916, le Mesnil-en-Arrouaise (Somme) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
REITER |
Karl |
|
19.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Oblt.d.R. |
REITLINGER |
Rudolf |
|
10.11.1916, le Mesnil-en-Arrouaise (Somme) |
|
|
Kan. |
RIEDL |
Johann |
|
31.05.1917, Berrieux (Aisne) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
RITZER |
Johann |
|
01.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
RITZER |
Otto |
|
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
RUFF |
Karl |
|
01.11.1916, le Mesnil |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
RUHM |
Andreas |
Scheidegg/Sc. |
11.10.1914, Soyécourt (Somme) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
RUPPRECHT |
August |
|
29.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Lt. |
SATTER |
Rudolf |
04.01.1895, München |
09.11.1916, Driencourt |
Flg.Abt. 1b |
|
Kan. |
SAUTNER |
Ignaz |
|
01.11.1918, Chennery (Argonnen) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
SCHAMBERGER |
Franz |
|
29.09.1918 |
l.M.K.152 ll.(F)Abt. |
verwundet
28.09.1918, Orfeuil (Champagne) |
Lt. |
SCHANZENBACH |
Otto
von |
05.04.1896, München |
23.01.1917, Cléry |
Flg.Abt.216 |
|
Kan. |
SCHARL |
Hermann |
|
26.09.1918, Bémont Fme. (Champagne) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHAUPP |
Simon |
|
01.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
SCHEIER |
Martin |
|
21.09.1917 |
9.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
SCHIEBECK |
Otto |
|
22.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
SCHIMPF |
Reinhold |
|
03.10.1918 |
3.
Battr. |
verwundet
01.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
Uffz. |
SCHIRMER |
Reinhard |
|
23.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
SCHLAMMINGER |
Franz |
|
01.11.1918 Imécourt (Argonnen) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHLECHT |
Johann |
|
15.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHMID |
Karl |
|
01.10.1918, Orfeuil |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHMIDT |
Albert |
|
01.11.1918 Imécourt (Argonnen) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHMIDT |
Friedrich |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Lt. |
SCHMITT |
Kurt |
München |
03.02.1916, Vimy (Artois) |
2. Battr. |
|
Fähnr. |
SCHMITT |
Wilhelm |
|
15.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
SCHNÜRLEIN |
Wilhelm |
Hannover |
16.02.1915, Bois des Trônes (Maricourt, Somme) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Lt. |
SCHOCH |
Helmut |
|
05.02.1918, Pontfaverger |
23.F.A.R.-5.Bt. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
SCHÖLLER |
Hermann |
|
03.04.1918, le Cap de Bonne Espérance, Soumazannes (Verdun) |
|
|
Uffz. |
SCHÖNBERGER |
Georg |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
SCHREIBER |
Friedrich |
|
06.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
2.
Battr. |
|
San.Sergt. |
SCHUCHMANN |
Hans |
|
05.10.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
Stab
lll.Abt. |
|
Kan. |
SCHUDERER |
Josef |
|
12.10.1918 |
l.M.K.155 lll.Abt. |
verwundet
03.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
Uffz. |
SCHWEIGER |
Georg |
|
16.10.1918, Verpel (Argonnen) |
9.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
SEEL |
Jakob |
|
17.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
l.M.K.152 ll.(F)Abt. |
|
Gefr. |
SEMMELMANN |
Alois |
|
04.04.1916 |
l.M.K.
l. Abt. |
Krank. |
Fahr. |
SIGL |
Franz |
|
04.10.1918, Pauvres (Champagne) |
1.
Battr. |
|
|
SIGL |
Johann |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
SPIEGELMEYER |
Franz |
|
06.10.1918 |
Rgts.Stab |
verwundet
26.09.1918, Bémont Fme. (Champagne) |
Gefr. |
SPIEGLER |
Michael |
|
25.11.1917, Beaumont (Verdun) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
SPIRKL |
Alois |
|
15.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
9.
Battr. |
|
San.Uffz. |
SPITZAUER |
Alfons |
|
01.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
STAHL |
Jakob |
|
29.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
STANGL |
Martin |
|
10.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
STARK |
Franz
Xaver |
|
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
STEGER |
Karl |
|
26.09.1918, Bémont Fme. (Champagne) |
Rgt.Stab |
|
Kan. |
STEHLE |
Rudolf |
|
22.07.1917, Fayaux Fme. (Corbény, Aisne) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
STEINER |
Anton |
Wertingen |
25.08.1914, Baccarat (Lothringen) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
STEININGER |
Georg |
|
22.07.1917, Fayaux Fme. (Corbény, Aisne) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
STETTER |
Ludwig |
|
16.10.1918 |
l.M.K.152 ll.(F)Abt. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
STETTNER |
Josef |
|
13.01.1918 |
2.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
STÖCKL |
Johann |
|
01.06.1916 |
4.
Battr. |
verwundet
30.05.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
Gefr. |
STRANGL |
Balthasar |
|
11.10.1918 |
4.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Kan. |
STRASSER |
Franz
Xaver |
Fremdling/Obb. |
11.10.1915, Vimy (Artois) |
l.M.K.
l. Abt. |
|
Kan. |
STRASSER |
Josef |
|
27.11.1916 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
STREICHER |
Anton |
Haselbach/Sc. |
25.09.1914, Vermandovillers (Somme) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
STREIFENEDER |
Franz |
|
12.07.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
STÜBINGER |
Otto |
|
23.10.1918, Verpel |
|
|
Gefr. |
STUHLBERGER |
Franz |
|
22.10.1918 |
8.
Battr. |
verwundet
29.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
Kan. |
THALMAYER |
Kaspar |
|
16.10.1918 |
9.
Battr. |
Verunglückt. |
Uffz. |
THIERSCH |
Heinrich |
München |
13.10.1914 |
5. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
13.10.1914, Chaulnes (Somme) |
Kan. |
THIRY |
Albert |
|
01.11.1918, Chennery (Argonnen) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Uffz. |
TRAUBEL |
Heinrich |
|
25.06.1917, Berrieux (Aisne) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Oblt.d.R. |
TRITSCHELER |
Georg |
21.04.1880,Au bei Freising |
19.05.1918 |
R.F.A.R.8-5.Bt. |
verwundet
24.04.1918, Merville |
Uffz. |
ULBRICHT |
Alfred |
|
22.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
ULRICH |
Josef |
|
19.04.1917, Remoncourt (Lothr.) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
ULRICH |
Martin |
|
05.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
VIERTLER |
Max |
|
10.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
1.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
VÖLK |
Franz
Seraph |
|
27.09.1918, Somme-Py (Champagne) |
9.
Battr. |
|
Offz.Stv. |
VOLLMER |
Ludwig |
|
26.07.1918 |
4.
Battr. |
verwundet
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
Kan. |
WAGNER |
Barthel |
|
06.07.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
l.M.K.
l. Abt. |
|
Kan. |
WAGNER |
Konrad |
|
04.10.1918 |
7.
Battr. |
Krank. |
Gefr. |
WAGNER |
Matthias |
|
15.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
5. (F)
Battr. |
|
Gefr. |
WALS |
Alois |
|
11.11.1916 |
4.
Battr. |
verwundet
10.11.1916, le Mesnil-en-Arrouaise |
Uffz. |
WALTHER |
Wilhelm |
|
29.08.1917, Cuisy (Verdun) |
3.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
WEIDINGER |
Josef |
|
30.05.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
WESTERMEIER |
Josef |
|
15.06.1916 |
2.
Battr. |
verwundet
14.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
Fahr. |
WIEBERGER |
Karl |
Laufen/Obb. |
27.09.1914 |
1.
Battr. Stab l.Abt. |
verwundet
26.09.1914, Vermandovillers (Somme) |
Uffz. |
WIEDEMANN |
Matthias |
|
17.07.1918, an der Römerstraße (Reims) |
2.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
WIETHALER |
Josef |
|
03.10.1918 |
6. (F)
Battr. |
verwundet
28.09.1918, Somme-Py |
Fahr. |
WINTERHOLLER |
Josef |
|
05.10.1918, Machault (Champagne) |
8.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
WINTERHOLLER |
Sebastian |
|
25.07.1918, Beine (Reims) |
7.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
WITT |
Josef |
|
19.06.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Kan. |
WOLF |
Georg |
|
01.11.1918, Chennery (Argonnen) |
3.
Battr. |
|
San.Gefr. |
WÜCHNER |
Franz
Xaver |
|
02.11.1918 |
7.
Battr. |
verwundet
01.11.1918, Imécourt (Argonnen) |
Uffz. |
ZANOLI |
Ludwig |
|
30.05.1916, Bois des Fosses (Verdun) |
4.
Battr. |
|
Fahr. |
ZOLLNER |
Josef |
|
14.06.1916, Beaumont (Verdun) |
6. (F)
Battr. |
|