Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Bemerkungen |
Obergrenadier |
ARNDT |
Hans |
25.11.1918 Danzig |
03.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 9 |
Gefreiter |
AUERBACH |
Kurt |
05.10.1909 Podelwitz |
28.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 10 |
Obergefreiter |
BECHTEL |
Walter |
07.10.1893 Idar-Oberstein |
22.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 12 |
Stabsgefreiter |
DANITZ |
Wilhelm |
12.02.1916 Velgast |
08.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 7 |
Volkssturmmann |
FINGERLOS |
Johann |
1909 |
14.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 8 |
|
FRÖDE |
Frieda |
24.11.1899 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 2 Grab 10 |
|
FRÖDE |
Ursula |
31.12.1926 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 2 Grab 10 |
|
FUCHS |
Herta Ida
Ilse |
12.05.1912 Pirna |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 1 Grab 6 |
Soldat |
GEY |
Irmfried |
22.06.1927 Marienberg |
25.08.1945 Heidenau Laz. |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 6 |
Gefreiter |
HALTMAJER |
Josef |
15.03.1901 |
03.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 8 |
|
HANISCH |
Anna |
|
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 2 |
|
HANISCH |
Gustav |
|
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 2 |
|
HARTLICH |
Johann
Georg |
12.08.1895 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 3 |
|
HARTLICH |
Susanne-Hildegard |
18.04.1902 Heidenau |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 3 |
Gefreiter |
HEITMANN |
Heinz
Karl Wilhelm |
22.01.1922 Altenbruch |
01.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 8 |
|
HENSEK |
Johann |
|
|
|
Unteroffizier |
HILLER |
Paul |
07.10.1913 Winkelhaid |
11.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 7 |
|
HINSCH |
Franz |
|
|
|
|
HOCKE |
Eva-Friederike |
08.02.1935 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 2 Grab 12 |
|
HOHLFELD |
Martha
Helga |
13.05.1937 Heidenau |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 1 Grab 3 |
Gefreiter |
KLARE |
Max
Albert |
14.12.1907 Pulsnitz |
17.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 8 |
|
KÖNIG |
Bernd |
02.09.1943 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 1 |
Gefreiter |
KÖNIG |
Werner |
|
30.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 13 |
Unteroffizier |
KRAMER |
Paul |
22.10.1919 Lomnitz |
28.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 10 |
Unteroffizier |
KRÖMER |
Karl
Friedrich Wilhelm |
10.02.1915 Levesen |
28.08.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 7 |
Obergefreiter |
KUNDE |
Emil |
23.03.1907 Schlawin |
08.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 7 |
|
LIEBSCHER |
Inge (Helga) |
17.05.1941 Dohna |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 1 |
|
LIPPERT |
Georg
Karl |
02.12.1891 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 1 Grab 8 |
|
LORENZ |
Gustav
Otto |
04.07.1898 Gadewitz |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 1 Grab 7 |
Obergefreiter |
MEYER |
Kurt |
31.12.1912 |
28.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 9 |
Pionier |
MUNDT |
Willi |
16.03.1900 Buchholz |
22.08.1945 Heidenau Laz. |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 4 |
Obersoldat |
NACKE |
Hans
Alfred |
10.07.1912 Roßwein |
22.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 9 |
Soldat |
OTTO |
Walter |
20.10.1903 Jänickendorf |
05.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 6 |
|
PFANNE |
Bruno
Oskar |
28.01.1892 Liebstadt |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 2 |
|
PÖHNISCH |
Elsa-Thea |
10.12.1935 Heidenau |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 1 Grab 2 |
|
PÖHNISCH |
Hans |
05.12.1905 |
|
|
Oberwachtmeister |
RADDATZ |
Willi Albert
Erich |
05.12.1907 |
27.08.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 5 |
|
RÄPPE |
Martha-Elisabeth |
06.04.1870 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 4 |
|
REIN |
Liddy |
21.10.1906 Zaschendorf |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 1 Grab 5 |
Gefreiter |
RÜBRICH |
Georg |
02.03.1904 Bamberg |
17.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 10 |
|
RUFFANIE |
Luise |
10.05.1903 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 2 Grab 13 |
Obergefreiter |
RUHNSTOCK |
Ernst
Heinrich Karl |
06.05.1908 Delliehausen |
20.08.1945 Heidenau Laz. |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 4 |
Gefreiter |
SCHEU |
Heinrich |
15.05.1904 Worms |
14.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 6 |
Unteroffizier |
SCHMITZ |
Paul |
22.11.1898 Nachrodt |
21.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 11 |
Stabsgefreiter |
SCHNEIDER |
Heinrich |
05.08.1914 Bobenhausen |
26.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 11 |
|
SCHUFFENHAUER |
Erna
Frieda |
05.06.1909 Dresden |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 3 |
|
SCHWENKE |
Richard (Karl-Heinz) |
25.07.1868 |
09.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 4 |
|
SODANN |
Emma |
06.08.1901 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 2 Grab 11 |
|
SODANN |
Ernst-Albin |
17.12.1898 |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 2 Grab 11 |
Soldat |
SOHRE |
Gustav |
24.11.1905 Lengerich |
17.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 10 |
Grenadier |
STADLER |
Alfons |
06.09.1901 München |
25.08.1945 Heidenau Laz. |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 5 |
Gefreiter |
STORM |
Klaus |
01.03.1896 Hohn |
22.09.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 12 |
Gefreiter |
UHLIG |
Hans |
03.12.1918 Hagen-Haspe |
03.10.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 12 |
Obergefreiter |
WENZLAFF |
Karl |
09.09.1901 Karzin |
28.08.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 7 |
Obergefreiter |
WERNER |
Hans |
28.04.1912 Kattowitz |
22.08.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 6 |
Wachtmeister |
WESSELS |
Arend |
07.06.1919 Westerholt |
08.05.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 4 Grab 12 |
Wachtmeister |
ZECH |
Karl |
20.05.1917 Pollnow |
31.08.1945 Heidenau |
Abteilung 9 Reihe 3 Grab 8 |