Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Bemerkungen |
Gefreiter |
BERNHARD |
Ambros |
25.11.1920 Probstried |
03.04.1943 b. Barabanowo,
Rußland |
|
Soldat |
BERNHARD |
Anton |
|
.01.1945 Rußland |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
BRACK |
Matthäus |
|
08.11.1946 Kgf.Rußland |
|
Soldat |
BREHER |
Alfred |
|
15.09.1941 Lazarett |
|
Soldat |
BREHER |
Josef |
|
29.04.1940 Lazarett |
|
Gefreiter |
EBERMAIER |
Josef |
|
15.10.1943 Polen |
vermisst |
Stabsgefreiter |
EBERMAIER |
Ulrich |
|
17.10.1944 Rußland |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
EBERMAIER |
Xaver |
|
22.07.1944 Frankreich |
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
EGERT
(?) |
Kaspar |
|
15.12.1945 Rußland |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
EPP |
Martin |
|
12.01.1944 Rußland |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
Eß |
Franz |
|
20.05.1945 Kurland |
|
Stabsgefreiter |
Eß |
Johann |
|
.06.1944 Rußland |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
Eß |
Josef |
|
11.10.1943 Rußland |
|
Obergefreiter |
Eß |
Konrad |
17.08.1913 Oberstaufen |
14.01.1945 Rußland (b. Zamosc, Polen) |
|
Gefreiter |
FREUDLING |
Josef |
|
01.07.1944 Frankreich |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
FREUDLING |
Magnus |
28.03.1912 Schorenmoos |
26.11.1941 Orel,
Rußland |
|
Gefreiter |
FREUDLING |
Paul |
22.03.1922 Schorenmoos |
07.03.1943 Rußland (b. Wolobujewka,
Ukraine) |
|
Wachtmeister |
GERET
(?) |
Josef |
|
01.02.1944 Rußland |
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
GREGG |
Martin |
|
.05.1945 Rumänien |
vermisst |
Unteroffizier |
GUMPP |
Sebastian |
|
07.03.1945 Rußland |
vermisst |
Soldat |
HAFENMAIER (?) |
Karl |
|
08.02.1945 Schlesien |
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
HAMSCH
(?) |
Paul |
|
07.06.1944 Rußland |
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
HARTMANN |
Johann |
06.05.1918 Schrattenbach |
05.12.1941 (02.03.1942)
Staraja Russa,
Rußland |
|
Obergefreiter |
HEINLE |
Alois |
|
04.03.1943 Rußland |
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
HEINLE |
Johann |
|
.01.1945 Rußland |
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
HEIß |
Fritz |
|
20.08.1944 Rumänien |
|
Gefreiter Soldat |
HEISS |
Gebhard |
29.06.1901 Schrattenbach |
04.03.1943 Rußland (Lemberg, Ukraine) |
|
Obergefreiter |
HERZ |
Xaver |
|
20.03.1944 Rußland |
vermisst |
Soldat |
HOLDERIED |
Franz |
|
06.03.1940 Lazarett |
|
Soldat |
HOLDERIED |
Hans |
|
29.06.1940 Rußland |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
HÖSLE |
Josef |
|
08.08.1943 Rußland |
|
Obergefreiter |
JORDAN |
Franz |
13.11.1914 Böhen |
02.02.1942 b. Mostki,
Rußland |
|
Obergefreiter |
JORDAN |
Martin |
14.04.1912 |
06.04.1945 Rheinland |
|
Soldat |
KAUFMANN |
Anton |
|
28.01.1945 Osten |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
KRUG |
Josef |
19.03.1915 Schrattenbach |
11.07.1941 Rußland (Tupalec, Ukraine) |
|
Soldat
Schütze |
LEIPRECHT |
Karl |
02.03.1921 Schorenmoos |
14.10.1941 Roslawl,
Rußland |
|
Gefreiter |
LERF |
Johann |
|
11.05.1945 Italien |
|
Gefreiter |
LERF |
Josef |
16.05.1922 Osterwald |
04.06.1943 b. Moldawanskoje,
Rußland |
|
Gefreiter |
LINGENHÖL |
Alois |
|
.03.1945 Berlin |
vermisst |
Obergefreiter Rottenführer |
MAIER |
Josef |
13.07.1925 Gemeinderied |
15.02.1945 Haugsdorf,
Pommern |
|
Obergefreiter |
MARTIN |
Moritz |
|
1945
Kgf.Rußland |
|
Stabsgefreiter |
MAURUS |
Anton |
|
28.09.1944 Rußland |
|
Obergefreiter |
MERK |
Max |
|
.10.1944 Belgrad |
vermisst |
Gefreiter Grenadier |
MERK |
Wilhelm |
16.02.1924 Oberried |
05.10.1943 Rußland (Bragin, Weißrußland) |
|
Gefreiter |
MERK |
Xaver |
30.11.1920 Hörensberg |
01.12.1941 b. Weneff,
Rußland |
|
Soldat |
MERKLE |
Anton |
|
18.06.1944 Rußland |
vermisst |
Obergrenadier |
NÄGELE |
Wendelin |
|
10.01.1945 Osten |
vermisst |
Stabsgefreiter |
PRACHT |
Paul |
|
.11.1943 Rußland |
vermisst |
Soldat |
PRESTEL |
Ludwig |
|
.12.1944 Rußland |
|
Soldat
Kanonier |
RAUH |
Franz
Sales |
10.08.1921 Osterwald |
27.09.1941 Rußland (Gomel, Weißrußland) |
|
Obergefreiter |
RAUH |
Georg
Johann |
04.01.1915 Naiers |
20.09.1941 Rußland (Gawrilowka, Ukraine) |
|
Obergefreiter |
RAUH |
Matthias |
02.11.1911 Naiers |
23.02.1943 Krasnogwardeisk,
Rußland |
|
Gefreiter |
RAUH
(?) |
Johann |
|
04.06.1944 Rußland |
|
Soldat
Jäger |
REISACHER |
Fritz
(Friedrich) |
29.07.1923 Ussenried |
15.11.1942 Kostelewo,
Rußland |
|
Obergefreiter Gefreiter |
REISACHER |
Kornel |
04.08.1915 Ussenried |
09.10.1944 Rußland (Svidnila, Slowakei) |
|
Obergefreiter |
ROTTACH |
Anton |
|
.03.1946 Kgf.Rußland |
|
Gefreiter |
ROTTACH |
Josef |
|
.08.1943 Rumänien |
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
ROTTACH |
Josef |
19.05.1921 Schrattenbach |
13.11.1944 Frankreich |
|
Unteroffizier |
RUEPP |
Ernst |
|
11.04.1945 Italien |
|
Unteroffizier |
SALLMANN |
Eduard |
|
1944
Rußland |
|
Unteroffizier |
SALLMANN |
Josef |
|
1944
Rußland |
vermisst |
Sanitäter |
SCHAUB |
Otto |
|
.01.1945 Rußland |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
SCHMAUS |
Vinzenz |
07.04.1912 Walddorf |
20.04.1943 Krymskaja,
Rußland |
|
Gefreiter |
SONTHEIM |
Sebastian |
02.11.1919 Käsers |
08.06.1943 Gumbinnen,
Rußland |
|
Soldat
Obergefreiter |
STEIGER |
Xaver |
24.03.1908 Schrattenbach |
.08.1943 (28.10.1944)
Rumänien
(Kgf.Stalingrad, Rußland) |
vermisst |
Soldat
Gefreiter |
THANNER |
Karl |
23.08.1909 |
07.02.1945 Luxemburg |
|
Obergefreiter |
TRUNZER |
Michael |
|
15.07.1943 Rußland |
|
Gefreiter |
TRUNZER |
Roman |
|
11.02.1945 Luxemburg |
|
Obergefreiter |
TSCHIEDEL |
Franz |
|
06.01.1945 Rußland |
vermisst |
Gefreiter |
UNGLERT |
Lorenz |
|
23.01.1943 Rußland |
|
Obergefreiter |
UNGLERT |
Sigmund |
31.05.1920 Muthmannshofen |
06.03.1943 b. Sinjawino,
Rußland |
|
Obergefreiter |
VETTER |
Franz |
21.11.1924 Eichholz |
05.05.1945 Tschechei |
|
Obergefreiter |
WIEST |
Karl |
|
.04.1945 Ostpreußen |
vermisst |
Obergefreiter |
WILHELM |
Jakob |
|
26.10.1944 Ungarn |
|
Obergefreiter |
WINTERGERST |
Georg |
23.07.1906 Dorns |
19.10.1944 Rußland (Zalec, Slowenien) |
|
Gefreiter |
WÖLFLE |
Simpert |
01.04.1914 Schrattenbach |
07.08.1943 Rußland (Puschkarnoje, Ukraine) |
|