Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Bemerkungen
|
Musk.
|
AHREND
|
Heinrich
|
07.10.1915 Montigny
|
|
Füs.
|
ALBRECHT
|
Albert
|
04.09.1916 Somme
|
|
Seesold.
|
ALBRECHT
|
Ernst
|
27.08.1917 Gr. Ottersleben
|
gest.
|
Gefr.
|
ALBRECHT
|
Heinrich
|
17.07.1916 Somme
|
|
Uffz.
|
AMELUNG
|
Wilhelm
|
21.10.1916 Königsbrück
|
|
Res.
|
APPELT
|
Walter
|
26.09.1916 Somme
|
verm.
|
San. Uffz.
|
ARNDT
|
Gustav
|
15.03.1918 Rinmieul-Sarette
|
|
Ldst. Rek.
|
ARNDT
|
Richard
|
19.08.1915 Schratzmännle, Vogesen
|
|
Sergt.
|
ARNOLD
|
Paul
|
09.12.1918 Laz. Hanau
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
ARNOLD
|
Willi
|
25.10.1918 la Folie-Ferme
|
|
Füs.
|
BASCHENSKI
|
Paul
|
04.07.1916 Laz. Berlin
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
BAUERMEISTER
|
Gustav
|
20.09.1914 Fontonneux
|
|
Jäg.
|
BAUERMEISTER
|
Gustav
|
09.03.1916 Verdun
|
|
Gefr.
|
BAUERMEISTER
|
Hermann
|
15.08.1917 Loos
|
|
Fahrer
|
BECKER
|
Otto
|
24.10.1918 La Capelle
|
|
Musk.
|
BEDAU
|
Karl
|
24.05.1916 Vaux
|
|
Ldstm.
|
BEHRENS
|
Karl
|
20.03.1918 Dogiles-Czorucz
|
|
Gefr.
|
BEHRENS
|
Otto
|
24.08.1918 Temy-Lorny-Beaumont
|
|
Musk.
|
BELAU
|
Otto
|
16.11.1916 Feldlaz. 10
|
gest.
|
Wehrm.
|
BELAU
|
Wilhelm
|
30.11.1915 Laz. Göttingen
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
BERHEINE
|
Otto
|
06.12.1917 Honnecourt
|
|
Gefr.
|
BERNSCHEIN
|
Gustav
|
27.10.1917 Terrest
|
|
Gefr.
|
BINDER
|
August
|
15.08.1917 Loos
|
verm.
|
Kan.
|
BLÜTHGEN
|
Hermann
|
01.11.1918 La soix
|
|
Gefr.
|
BODEN
|
Walter
|
24.01.1915 Laz. Schwäb-Hall
|
gest.
|
Res.
|
BÖHMER
|
Friedrich
|
06.10.1914 Ficheuse
|
|
Kan.
|
BOHNE
|
Heinrich
|
20.11.1918 Malmedy
|
|
Musk.
|
BOTE
|
Ernst
|
03.02.1915 Rußland
|
|
Uffz.
|
BOTHE
|
Emil
|
02.11.1918 Boussu
|
|
Wehrm.
|
BRECHT
|
Richard
|
04.07.1916 Laz. Dessau
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
BRINGEZU
|
Ernst
|
13.06.1918 Soissons
|
|
Ob. Jäg.
|
BRÜNING
|
Hermann
|
27.09.1914 Laz. Nantes
|
|
Musk.
|
BRUNKE
|
Ernst
|
15.08.1917 Lens
|
|
Musk.
|
BRÜSSING
|
Wilhelm
|
10.09.1917 Strilungy
|
|
Uffz.
|
BUCHMANN
|
Ewald
|
30.09.1914 Marneschlacht
|
|
Pion.
|
BUCHMANN
|
Otto
|
13.07.1916 Martinpluich
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
BUCHMANN
|
Paul
|
06.02.1919 russ. Gefangenschaft
|
gest.
|
Gefr.
|
BUCHMANN
|
Walter
|
16.07.1916 Longueval
|
|
Uffz.
|
BÜCHNER
|
Gustav
|
05.05.1917 Aisne-Champagne
|
|
Wehrm.
|
BÜCHNER
|
Richard
|
01.06.1916 Verdun
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
BÜCHNER
|
Walter
|
31.03.1915 Arras
|
|
Musk.
|
BUSCH
|
Hermann
|
21.03.1918 Maissemy
|
|
Gefr.
|
BUST
|
Hermann
|
27.09.1918 Somme-Py
|
|
Gefr.
|
CLEVE
|
Willy
|
21.09.1916 Rußland
|
verm.
|
Schtz.
|
CUNO
|
Hermann
|
29.04.1918 Laz. Magdeburg
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
DÄHNE
|
Ernst
|
03.06.1915 Laz. Dessau
|
gest.
|
Gefr.
|
DÄHNE
|
Walter
|
26.04.1918 Flandern
|
|
Ldwm.
|
DANKERT
|
Gustav
|
11.10.1914 Feldlaz, Frankreich
|
gest.
|
Res.
|
DOHMS
|
Hermann
|
26.05.1915 Rußland
|
verm.
|
Ers. Res.
|
DOMY
|
Karl
|
10.09.1915 Lorettohöhe
|
|
Gefr.
|
DORNBUSCH
|
Gustav
|
27.10.1915 Crkvenas
|
|
Ldstm.
|
DRUSE
|
Albert
|
30.01.1918 Terband
|
|
Uffz.
|
DUDDERSTADT
|
Georg Walt.
|
01.11.1918 Amagne Lupuz
|
|
Vzwmstr.
|
DUDERSTADT
|
Erich
|
08.06.1915 Rouvrnoy-Moirin
|
|
Wehrm., Horn.
|
DUNKEL
|
Albert
|
14.12.1914 Obory, Rußl.
|
|
Ldstm.
|
DUX
|
Albert
|
07.06.1917 Kortewilde, Flandern
|
|
Uffz.
|
EBERT
|
Hans
|
01.05.1917 Fontaine
|
|
Gefr.
|
EHRECKE
|
Otto
|
22.03.1918 Marseville
|
|
Gefr.
|
EISERBECK
|
Friedrich
|
03.11.1914 Laz. Königsberg
|
|
Uffz.
|
EISERBECK
|
Gustav
|
31.07.1915 Jungpfernhof, Aafluß
|
|
Gefr.
|
FALKENBERG
|
August
|
20.07.1915 Krolewska
|
|
Obgefr.
|
FERCHLAND
|
Wilhelm
|
20.09.1915 Laz. Beelitz
|
gest.
|
G. Füs.
|
FERCHOW
|
Otto
|
16.02.1915 Dolski Karpaten
|
|
Musk.
|
FERL
|
Albert
|
26.07.1915 Tschaki, Rußl.
|
|
Wehrm.
|
FISCHER
|
Hermann
|
24.08.1914 Eton
|
|
Uffz.
|
FLEISCHER
|
Gustav
|
02.09.1918 Frankreich
|
|
Musk.
|
FLOTT
|
Reinhold
|
16.10.1915 Laz. Heilbronn
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
FRÄCKE
|
Fritz
|
25.09.1915 Lorettohöhe
|
|
Kan.
|
FRÄCKE
|
Otto
|
16.07.1918 Marne
|
|
Musk.
|
FRANKE
|
Albert
|
25.09.1916 Kirche Velu, Somme
|
|
Musk.
|
FRANZ
|
Eduard
|
25.09.1916 Courcelette
|
|
Gefr.
|
FREBEL
|
Friedrich
|
17.12.1918 Laz. Cracau, Magdeburg
|
gest.
|
Res.
|
FREBEL
|
Otto
|
17.10.1914
|
verm.
|
Gefr.
|
FREBEL
|
Wilhelm
|
22.03.1918 Maissemy
|
|
Schtz.
|
FREDERSDORF
|
Karl
|
31.10.1917 Lisciaza
|
|
Musk.
|
FREITAG
|
August
|
23.01.1917 Lemheny
|
|
Res.
|
FREYDANK
|
Albert
|
07.11.1914 Poelcappelle
|
|
Krgsfrw. Seesold.
|
FRIEDEL
|
Siegfried
|
10.11.1915 Combardzyde, Belgien
|
|
Res.
|
FRIEDRICH
|
Franz
|
24.04.1915 Wola-Szydlowieka, Galizien
|
|
Ldst. Rek.
|
FÜTZENREITER
|
Nikolaus
|
02.02.1917 Kowel
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
GASSMANN
|
Felix
|
20.11.1914 Laz. Cambrai
|
gest.
|
Gefr.
|
GEBHARDT
|
Gustav
|
01.10.1916 Res. Laz. 49
|
gest.
|
Ldstm.
|
GENT
|
Richard
|
08.01.1917 Villers au Flos
|
|
Musk.
|
GEORGES
|
Karl
|
01.10.1918 Frankreich
|
verm.
|
Ers. Res.
|
GERICKE
|
Otto
|
18.06.1915 Lorettohöhe
|
|
Musk.
|
GIFFHORN
|
Wilhelm
|
22.03.1918 Maissemy
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
GOECKE
|
Heinrich
|
28.09.1916 Thiepval
|
|
Wehrm.
|
GOECKE
|
Karl
|
24.08.1914 Eton
|
|
Sergt.
|
GOECKE
|
Reinhold
|
01.05.1919 Laz. Kahlenbergstift
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
GRABE
|
Richard
|
08.10.1915 St. Pierre
|
|
Gefr.
|
GRASSHOF
|
Gustav
|
20.05.1915 Bayonvillers
|
verm.
|
Krgsfrw.
|
GROHN
|
Gustav
|
30.10.1918 Mecheln
|
|
G. Füs.
|
GROLL
|
Alwin
|
09.04.1915 Dolzki Karpaten
|
|
Ld. Wehrm.
|
GROSSE
|
Gustav
|
08.03.1915 Chatel im Feldlaz.
|
gest.
|
Wehrm.
|
GRUNEWALD
|
Hermann
|
24.08.1914 Eton
|
|
Gefr.
|
GRUTZ
|
Otto
|
18.09.1918 Belloy
|
|
Krgsfrw.
|
GUMMERT
|
Erich
|
19.11.1914 Argonnerwald
|
|
Musk.
|
GUMMERT
|
Friedrich
|
18.09.1914 Chamecy
|
|
Gefr.
|
GUMMERT
|
Hermann
|
30.06.1918 Avelny
|
|
Vzflw.
|
GUMMERT
|
Walter
|
16.04.1915 Wierzchoslawice, Galizien
|
|
Heizer
|
GUTKNECHT
|
Albert
|
01.06.1916 Skagerak
|
|
Ldstm.
|
HAMANN
|
Otto
|
10.08.1918 Plessis de Roy
|
|
Gefr.
|
HAMPEL
|
Wilhelm
|
20.12.1917 Dadizele
|
|
Krgsfrw.
|
HARZ
|
Kurt
|
08.01.1915 Argonnerwald
|
|
Musk.
|
HARZ
|
Werner
|
09.07.1915 Moniaki, Rußl.
|
|
Gefr.
|
HEIMEIER
|
Friedrich
|
29.10.1916 Nouillaux-Pont
|
|
Musk.
|
HEINECKE
|
Otto
|
16.05.1917 Laffaux
|
|
Wehrm.
|
HEINEMANN
|
Hermann
|
23.03.1915 Marcheviller
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
HERBST
|
Ernst
|
01.03.1916 Verdun
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
HERBST
|
Friedrich
|
21.06.1918 Montcornet
|
|
Füs.
|
HERBST
|
Friedrich
|
21.02.1915 Rauguschin, Rußl.
|
|
Gefr.
|
HERBST
|
Heinr. Friedr. Gust.
|
14.07.1916 Bazentin
|
|
Gard.
|
HERBST
|
Heinr.-Karl
|
11.11.1914 Ypern
|
|
Musk.
|
HERTING
|
Willi
|
08.10.1915 Loos
|
|
Offz. Stv.
|
HERZBERG
|
Friedrich
|
23.03.1916 Pronki, Rußl.
|
|
Gefr.
|
HILLE
|
Rudolf
|
22.07.1918 San. Kp. 13
|
gest.
|
Gefr.
|
HINZ
|
Otto
|
29.09.1918 Vendhuille
|
|
Schtz.
|
HIRSCH
|
Ernst
|
26.02.1917 Narotsch See
|
|
Wehrm.
|
HOCH
|
Hermann
|
20.06.1915 Laz. Tilsit
|
gest.
|
Ers. Res.
|
HOCHBAUM
|
Albert
|
09.10.1915 Loos
|
|
Pion.
|
HOFF
|
Heinrich
|
13.09.1918 Auby
|
|
Inf.
|
HOFF
|
Otto
|
13.03.1918 Labasse
|
|
Res.
|
HOLZE
|
Hermann
|
23.07.1915 Krupe Krasnostow
|
|
Res.
|
HOPPE
|
Ernst
|
25.03.1918 Péronne
|
|
Ob. Matr.
|
HOPPE
|
Jul. Otto
|
09.05.1917 Mettlerkamp
|
|
Ldw. Gefr.
|
HÖPPNER
|
Rudolf
|
18.04.1915 Argonnerwald
|
|
Trainsold.
|
HORN
|
Franz
|
09.11.1916 Feldlaz. 210
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
IHLAU
|
Otto
|
20.05.1917 Frankreich
|
verm.
|
Ldst. Rek.
|
ILGENSTEIN
|
Paul
|
23.07.1916 Feldlaz. 42
|
|
Füs.
|
ISENSEE
|
Julius
|
07.02.1917 Modenheim
|
|
Uffz.
|
JÄNECKE
|
Fritz
|
24.01.1918 Hendecourt les Cagnicourt
|
|
Uffz.
|
JORDAN
|
Albert
|
04.09.1915 Dixmuiden
|
|
Krgsfrw.
|
KASSEL
|
Gustav
|
21.10.1916 Frankreich
|
|
Wehrm.
|
KEMPE
|
Otto
|
22.01.1915 Laz. Magdeburg
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
KINZEL
|
August
|
05.10.1914 Frankreich
|
verm.
|
Pion.
|
KINZEL
|
Otto
|
21.04.1918 Hamelincourt
|
|
Gefr.
|
KIRST
|
Kurt
|
14.04.1918 Armentiertes
|
|
Musk.
|
KLIMKE
|
Paul
|
27.05.1918 Chevregny
|
|
Gefr.
|
KLUSS
|
Walter
|
04.10.1914 Soissons-Roye
|
|
Res.
|
KOCH
|
Alfred
|
02.10.1914 St. Martin
|
|
Ldstm.
|
KOCH
|
Gustav
|
07.09.1918 Laz. Cracau- Mgdbg.
|
gest.
|
Ltn.
|
KOCH
|
Hans
|
23.08.1914 Lobbes, Belgien
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Hermann
|
09.07.1915 Ciévien
|
|
Musk.
|
KOCH
|
Robert
|
18.09.1914 Chamecy
|
|
Heizer
|
KOCH
|
Willy
|
20.01.1918 Insel Imbros
|
|
Kan.
|
KÖCKE
|
Walter
|
23.08.1918 Neuve-Chapelle
|
|
Gefr.
|
KOHLE
|
Gustav
|
01.09.1917 Banczestier Sereth
|
|
Kan.
|
KÖHLER
|
Paul
|
20.08.1918 Farnyschlucht
|
|
Ltn. z. See
|
KOHNERT
|
Karl
|
04.08.1916 Adria
|
|
Ltn. z. See d. R.
|
KOHR
|
Bruno
|
28.03.1920 Laz. Wilhelmshaven
|
gest.
|
Kan.
|
KÖLLING
|
Karl
|
06.05.1917 Tresnes
|
|
Wehrm.
|
KÖLZER
|
Josef
|
15.03.1915 Priesterwald
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
KÖNIG
|
Franz
|
14.07.1916 Somme
|
verm.
|
Gefr.
|
KÖNIGSTEIN
|
Gustav
|
14.12.1914 Obory, Rußl.
|
|
Kan.
|
KOSLOWSKI
|
Friedrich
|
23.07.1918 Soissons
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRÜGER
|
Franz
|
30.08.1915 Putzilantzy
|
|
Musk.
|
KRÜGER
|
Wilhelm
|
26.09.1915 Loos
|
|
Gefr.
|
KRUNIG
|
Wilh. Alb.
|
31.12.1914 Poinki, Rußl.
|
|
Sergt.
|
KURTH
|
Otto
|
04.11.1918 Johmetz, Nordfrankreich
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LACHMANN
|
Ernst
|
08.06.1917 Hollebeke
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LAUBE
|
Albert
|
09.10.1916 Hébuterne
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LAUDAN
|
Albert
|
03.07.1916 Mylsk
|
|
Uffz.
|
LEHMANN
|
Otto
|
17.04.1918 an der Lys
|
|
Res.
|
LIESHOFF
|
Otto
|
29.09.1914 Chateau-Salins
|
|
Wehrm.
|
LINDAU
|
Otto
|
05.06.1915 Kurtowiany
|
|
Gefr.
|
LOHSE
|
Walter
|
29.10.1918 Halles (Vb.Pl.)
|
|
Uffz.
|
LÖSCHE
|
Paul
|
02.04.1918 Longyon
|
|
Gefr.
|
LÖSCHE
|
Wilhelm
|
31.03.1918 Lagny
|
|
Musk.
|
LÜBKE
|
Ernst
|
20.08.1914 Vergaville
|
|
Musk.
|
LUCKAU
|
Hermann
|
07.05.1916 Malancourt
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
LUCKAU
|
Willi
|
03.06.1915 Wola-Szydlowieka, Galizien
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
LÜCKE
|
Hermann
|
05.03.1915 Reims
|
|
Jäg.
|
LÜCKE
|
Walter
|
25.08.1918 Frankreich
|
|
Ldstm.
|
LÜTTKEMÜLLER
|
Robert
|
17.10.1916 Dobrowna
|
|
Uffz.
|
MAASS
|
Paul
|
01.09.1918 St. Quentin
|
|
Musk.
|
MARRE
|
Otto
|
21.10.1916 Péronne
|
|
Ldstm.
|
MATTHIES
|
Hermann
|
25.07.1916 Somme
|
verm.
|
Musk.
|
MEINECKE
|
Gustav
|
01.04.1918 Arras
|
|
Musk.
|
MEINECKE
|
Richard
|
22.09.1915 Gut Poben, Rußl.
|
|
Gefr.
|
MEINECKE
|
Rudolf
|
24.08.1914 Nancy
|
|
Inf.
|
MEINECKE
|
Walter
|
26.05.1915 Rußland
|
|
Uffz.
|
MEYER
|
Hermann
|
18.03.1917 Laz. Halberstadt
|
|
Musk.
|
MEYER
|
Wilhelm
|
09.10.1914 Croisilles
|
|
Musk.
|
MILIUS
|
Gustav
|
03.08.1915 Suwalki
|
|
Ldwm.
|
MÖHRING
|
Andreas
|
28.09.1918 Somme-Py
|
|
Wehrm.
|
MÖHRING
|
Otto
|
04.07.1915 Mastomencze
|
|
Obgefr.
|
MÜLLER
|
Frd. Christ.
|
28.11.1915 Laz. Seebad Mariendorf
|
gest.
|
Sergt.
|
MÜLLER
|
Karl
|
26.03.1918 Etricourt
|
|
Ldst. Rek.
|
MÜLLER
|
Otto
|
17.04.1918 Messines
|
|
Gefr.
|
MÜLLER
|
Willy
|
08.09.1916 Res. Laz. 11
|
gest.
|
Kan.
|
MYLIUS
|
Wilhelm
|
26.09.1918 Frankreich
|
verm.
|
Ldstm.
|
NAUMANN
|
Reinhold
|
29.09.1916 Somme
|
verm.
|
Schtz.
|
NEHRKORN
|
Richard
|
05.11.1916 Mesdjidli, Mazedonien
|
|
Musk.
|
OELTZE
|
Ernst
|
04.10.1914 Arras
|
|
Heizer
|
OELTZE
|
Richard
|
14.05.1917 Nordsee
|
|
Gefr.
|
OELTZE
|
Walter
|
21.04.1918 Wytschaete
|
|
Wehrm.
|
PALM
|
Friedrich
|
06.04.1915 Bzura, Rußl.
|
|
Gefr.
|
PAULITZ
|
August
|
08.09.1914 Beez, Belgien
|
|
Gefr.
|
PETERLING
|
Richard
|
11.04.1918 Wytschaete
|
|
Krgsfrw.
|
PFANNSCHMIDT
|
Otto
|
21.06.1915 Moulin-sous-Tourent
|
|
Schtz.
|
PFÜTZENREUTER
|
Heinrich
|
11.11.1916 Lipica-Dolna
|
|
Pion.
|
PFÜTZENREUTER
|
Wilhelm
|
06.11.1917 Passchendaele
|
|
Sergt.
|
PIRL
|
Gustav
|
24.04.1918 Odryschin
|
|
Musk.
|
PLOCK
|
Walter
|
18.03.1917 Annocullin
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
PRÖMMEL
|
Albert
|
24.06.1917 Reims
|
|
Ldstm.
|
QUILITZ
|
Wilhelm
|
06.10.1918 Laz. Tempelhof
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
REHMANN
|
Albert
|
12.04.1918 Messines
|
|
Musk.
|
REICHARDT
|
Albert
|
10.08.1914 Niederaspach
|
|
Musk.
|
REICHARDT
|
Friedrich
|
02.10.1918 Fressies
|
|
San. Uffz.
|
REICHARDT
|
Otto
|
29.03.1916 Verdun
|
|
Kan.
|
REINHARDT
|
Otto
|
13.08.1917 Forger Wald
|
|
Gefr.
|
REINHARDT
|
Richard
|
02.05.1915 Sekowa
|
|
Gefr.
|
RENNER
|
Erich
|
15.02.1918 Anicke
|
|
Ldstm.
|
RIBBE
|
Albert
|
23.08.1918 Mont St. Quentin
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
RIECKE
|
Ernst
|
17.12.1914 Arras
|
|
Uffz.
|
RIEKE
|
Otto
|
01.06.1916 Caillotte Wald, Verdun
|
|
Kan.
|
ROGGE
|
August
|
23.04.1917 Henin-Lietard
|
|
Musk.
|
RÖPKE
|
Paul
|
23.09.1917 Kahliemohlenboek
|
|
Gefr.
|
ROSE
|
Albert
|
09.06.1918 San. Kp. 519, Hp.Vb.Pl.
|
gest.
|
Kan.
|
RUMPF
|
Ernst
|
16.07.1916 Vilosmes
|
|
Musk.
|
SANGUINETTE
|
Gustav
|
03.12.1914 Laz. Salzwedel
|
gest.
|
Ldstm.
|
SCHAUER
|
Karl
|
31.08.1915 Schratzmännle, Vogesen
|
|
Gefr.
|
SCHAUMBURG
|
Erich
|
16.06.1918 Heim-Péronne
|
|
Ldstm.
|
SCHIEFLER
|
Friedrich
|
14.10.1917 La Catelet
|
|
Matr.
|
SCHIELE
|
Rudolf
|
23.10.1915 Ostsee
|
|
Fahrer
|
SCHILD
|
Gustav
|
22.06.1918 Pont de Nieppe
|
|
Musk.
|
SCHLEE
|
Ernst Otto
|
18.09.1918 Pontru
|
verm.
|
Ers. Inf.
|
SCHLEE
|
Franz
|
23.09.1918 Laz. Leipzig
|
|
Uffz.
|
SCHMIDT
|
Hermann
|
16.04.1918 Hollebeke
|
|
Res.
|
SCHMIDT
|
Walter
|
20.10.1914 Bamburg, Belgien
|
|
Gefr.
|
SCHNELLE
|
August
|
31.10.1918 Wareghem, Frankreich
|
|
Gefr.
|
SCHNITTKE
|
Friedrich
|
25.09.1916 Blisniki
|
|
Wehrm.
|
SCHOOF
|
Albert
|
03.12.1914 Varennes
|
|
Gefr.
|
SCHOOF
|
Paul
|
26.08.1914 Erbeville
|
verm.
|
Wehrm.
|
SCHRADER
|
Albert
|
27.04.1915 Laz. Diedenhofen
|
gest.
|
Ldwm.
|
SCHRADER
|
August
|
03.09.1916 Thiepval
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
SCHRADER
|
Gustav
|
11.06.1915 Dixmuiden
|
|
Musk.
|
SCHRADER
|
Hermann
|
16.04.1917 Aisne
|
|
Musk.
|
SCHÜLER
|
Wilhelm
|
16.07.1916 Somme
|
|
Wehrm.
|
SCHULTZE
|
Otto
|
05.10.1915 Bowissowa, Rußl.
|
|
Inf.
|
SCHWENECKE
|
Otto
|
04.09.1916 Westen
|
verm.
|
Uffz.
|
SEHL
|
Friedrich
|
14.12.1916 Solyometer-Czobanos
|
|
Musk.
|
SEIDENSTÜCKER
|
Hermann
|
05.03.1918 Warneton
|
|
Gefr.
|
SIERSLEBEN
|
Hermann
|
02.11.1918 Maubeuge
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
SPENGLER
|
Gustav
|
31.01.1915 Wiesbolimavka
|
|
Kan.
|
SPIESS
|
Paul
|
14.09.1914 Chamonville
|
|
Ldst. Rek.
|
STEFFENS
|
Albert
|
11.08.1916 Posjinki
|
|
Kan.
|
STESKY
|
Otto
|
11.04.1917 Somme
|
|
Gefr.
|
STRIDDE
|
Hermann
|
02.06.1918 Blérancourt
|
|
Matr.
|
SÜSSMILCH
|
Otto
|
01.08.1915 Knocke
|
|
Res.
|
SÜSSMUTH
|
Clemens
|
05.09.1914 Montyon
|
|
Musk.
|
TEEFS
|
Otto
|
30.03.1917 Loos
|
|
Krgsfrw.
|
THIELE
|
Richard
|
20.10.1914 Radinghem-Touquet
|
|
Ldst. Rek.
|
THIELECKE
|
Hermann
|
06.12.1917 Cambrai
|
|
Musk.
|
THUL
|
Paul
|
23.07.1917 Dünaburg
|
|
Jäg.
|
TIEDGE
|
Otto
|
10.08.1916 Rußland
|
verm.
|
Wehrm.
|
TIMME
|
Adolf
|
08.10.1914 Laz. Bremen
|
gest.
|
Ldstm.
|
TIMMROTH
|
Ernst
|
09.09.1914 Aerschott, Belgien
|
|
Uffz.
|
TREFF
|
Otto
|
13.11.1917 Puisieux
|
|
Uffz.
|
TRENKLER
|
Erwin
|
21.03.1920 Weißenfels
|
|
Musk.
|
TRONNIER
|
Otto
|
15.02.1915 Frankreich
|
|
Gefr.
|
TRONNIER
|
Wilhelm
|
12.02.1916 Laon Frankreich
|
|
Uffz.
|
UEBE
|
Friedrich
|
01.07.1916 Puisieux
|
|
Musk.
|
VOIGT
|
Hermann
|
02.02.1915 Bolimow, Rußl.
|
|
Vzflw.
|
VOSS
|
Gustav
|
30.11.1917 Cambrai
|
|
Res.
|
WALLSTAB
|
Andreas
|
14.09.1914 Fontenoy
|
|
Schtz.
|
WEBER
|
Albert
|
21.08.1916 Poziéres Thiepval
|
|
Füs.
|
WILHELM
|
Erich
|
18.07.1918 Leuvrigny
|
|
Uffz.
|
WILKE
|
August
|
14.10.1918 Labasse-Cambrai
|
|
Arm. Sold.
|
WILKE
|
Ernst
|
17.04.1918 Gr. Ottersleben
|
gest.
|
Ob. Matr.
|
WILKE
|
Karl
|
01.06.1916 Skagerak
|
|
Gren.
|
WILKE
|
Otto
|
23.04.1917 Aisne-Champagne
|
|
Musk.
|
WILKE
|
Wilhelm
|
04.09.1916 Achiet-le-petit, Somme
|
|
Ers. Res.
|
WILLE
|
Heinrich
|
24.03.1916 Jaransk, Rußl.
|
|
Ldst. Res.
|
WILLE
|
Otto
|
14.01.1916 Feldlaz. 7. IV: A.K.
|
gest.
|
Musk.
|
WILLWOLDT
|
Hermann
|
19.03.1917 Lowicz
|
|
Musk.
|
WILLWOLDT
|
Wilhelm
|
17.09.1914 Amiens
|
|
Res.
|
WITTE
|
Adolf
|
05.10.1914 Laz. Düsseldorf
|
|
Pion.
|
WOLF
|
Otto
|
05.09.1918 Allemand-Riegel
|
|
Pion.
|
WRONA
|
Wilhelm
|
07.03.1916 Montmedy
|
|
Ldstm.
|
ZADON
|
Franz
|
07.03.1917 Nouvron
|
|
Musk. Tamb.
|
ZADON
|
Johann
|
06.04.1916 Loos
|
|
Res.
|
ZIMMERMANN
|
Franz
|
26.05.1915 Schaulen
|
|
Musk.
|
ZIPPEL
|
Karl
|
22.03.1918 Maissemy
|
|