Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Wohnhaft
|
Todesdatum
|
Bemerkungen
|
ADLER
|
Arthur
|
22.02.1900 Kleedorf, Krs. Oelsnitz, Sachsen
|
Wittenberg
|
24.08.1945
|
|
ADLER
|
Richard
|
03.01.1889 Görlitz, Schlesien
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf
|
06.12.1945
|
|
AHLMANN
|
Alfred
|
27.07.1885 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
30.11.1945
|
|
AHRENS
|
Paul
|
18.11.1897 Neuburg, Krs. Wismar
|
Neuburg Krs. Wismar
|
29.09.1948
|
|
ALBRECHT
|
Carl
|
05.06.1893 Berlin-Wedding
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
05.08.1945
|
|
ALBRECHT
|
Max
|
24.08.1887 Striesen bei Dresden
|
Meißen
|
14.07.1945
|
|
ALIG
|
Paul
|
01.12.1897 Delitz am Berge, Krs. Merseburg
|
Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt
|
08.07.1947
|
|
ANDERS
|
Karl Arthur
|
03.03.1896 Lankwitz, Krs. Teltow
|
Zernsdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
25.07.1945
|
|
ANDERSON
|
Wilhelm
|
13.08.1879 Bremerhaven, Bremen
|
Berlin-Waidmannslust
|
08.09.1946
|
|
ANDRICH
|
Moritz Paul
|
25 05.1903 Naundorf, Krs. Meißen
|
Radebeul
|
29.01.1946
|
|
ANGERSBACH
|
Alwin
|
29.08.1881 Braunschweig
|
Berlin-Karlshorst
|
28.08.1945
|
|
ANSCHÜTZ
|
Otto
|
07.02.1888 Bad Liebenstein, Krs. Meiningen
|
Kleinmachnow, Krs. Teltow
|
24.12.1945
|
|
APELT
|
Bruno
|
02.11.1890 Seifersdorf, Krs. Sorau
|
Berlin-Johannisthal
|
24.07.1945
|
|
AREND
|
Ernst
|
29.09.1891 Eggesin, Krs. Eckermünde, Pommern
|
Eggesin, Krs. Ückermünde
|
10.11.1945
|
|
ARNING
|
Walter
|
22.08.1888 Herford, Westfalen
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
29.07.1945
|
|
ARNOLD
|
Willi
|
24.12.1898 Berlin
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
13.10.1945
|
|
ARZT
|
Edmund
|
10.12.1889 Barzdorf, Krs. Schweidnitz, Schlesien
|
Blankenfelde, Krs. Teltow
|
02.02.1946
|
|
AST
|
Paul
|
02.02.1900 Berlin
|
Berlin-Lichtenrade
|
28.08.1945
|
|
AUERT
|
Erhard
|
10,07.1888 Berlin
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
14.07.1945
|
|
BAATH
|
Wilhelm Otto
|
21.03.1895 Charlottenburg
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
23.12.1945
|
|
BÄCKER
|
Reinhard
|
20.08.1894 Hamburg
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
22.07.1945
|
|
BACKHAUS
|
Erich
|
1889 Frankfurt an der Oder
|
Berlin
|
05.11.1945
|
|
BACKHAUS
|
Otto
|
09.05.1884 Kriescht, Krs. Oststernberg
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
18.11.1945
|
|
BAHMANN
|
Friedrich
|
18.11.1890 Geilsdorf, Krs. Plauen
|
Stadt Trichern o. Troichern
|
19.09.1948
|
|
BALLSCHUSS
|
Gustav
|
25.05.1886 Julienhof, Krs. Insterburg
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
15.09.1945
|
|
BARTELT
|
Otto
|
29.01.1890 Löcknitz, Krs. Randow
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
22.07.1945
|
|
BATHE
|
Wilhelm
|
01.09.1887 Magdeburg
|
Berlin
|
19.10.1945
|
|
BAUDITZ
|
Walter
|
14.01.1893 Berlin
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
26.08.1945
|
|
BAUER
|
Otto
|
29.10.1877 Dobra, Kreis Meißen
|
Dobra, Krs. Großenhain
|
08.07.1945
|
|
BAUER
|
Rudolf
|
10.01.1878 Trier, Rhein
|
Radebeul
|
01.10.1945
|
|
BAUMANN
|
Paul
|
25.03.1895 Kleinschöneheck, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
|
29.11.1946
|
|
BAUMGART
|
Kurt
|
27.10.1889 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
13.10.1945
|
|
BAUTZ
|
Adolf
|
28.12.1905 Neunkirchen, Rhein
|
Luckenwalde
|
03.03.1946
|
|
BECHLER
|
Friedrich
|
17.03.1894 Berlin
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
15.10.1945
|
|
BECK
|
Oskar
|
14.12.1884 Nordkalchen
|
Falkensee-Finkenkrug, Krs. Osthavelland
|
10.04.1946
|
|
BEHRENDT
|
Edmund
|
09.10.1897 Nörenberg, Krs. Saatzig, Pommern
|
Berlin-Friedenau
|
22.10.1945
|
|
BEIER
|
Gustav
|
09.01.1885 Trampe, Krs. Oberbarnim
|
Berlin-Moabit
|
15.08.1945
|
|
BEIER
|
Karl
|
25.10.1896 Berlin
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
16.09.1945
|
|
BEINLICH
|
Georg
|
07.06.1872 Berlin
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
30.06.1945
|
|
BENDER
|
Jakob
|
22.02.1877 Dannstadt
|
Eichwalde, Krs. Teltow
|
30.07.1945
|
|
BENDT
|
Johannes
|
16.04.1885 Altentreptow, Krs. Demmin, Pommern
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
11.08.1945
|
|
BENSCH
|
Karl
|
1928 Berlin
|
Miersdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
26.12.1945
|
|
BERGER
|
Willi
|
09.03.1888 Französisch-Buchholz, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Buchholz
|
01.08.1945
|
|
BERIT
|
Otto
|
1890 SchIisnen
|
Berlin
|
13.10.1945
|
|
BERNDT
|
Hans
|
13.02.1890 Berlin
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
06.08.1945
|
|
BERNHARDT
|
Adolf-Heinz
|
23.03.1909 Chemnitz
|
Köthen, Sachsen-Anhalt
|
25.02.1947
|
|
BERNHARDT
|
Max
|
1888 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
03.08.1945
|
|
BESEKOW
|
Alfred
|
25.05.1888 Nauen, Krs. Osthavelland
|
Berlin-Moabit
|
03.07.1945
|
|
BIEDERMANN
|
Alwin
|
09.05.1885 Sommerfeld, Krs. Crossen
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
23.12.1945
|
|
BILKENROTH
|
Anna-Luise
|
15.07.1921 Weißensee, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Oranienburg
|
05.11.1945
|
|
BIOCK
|
Georg
|
15 09.1902 Danzig
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
08.08.1945
|
|
BIOCK
|
Wilhelm
|
14 07.1899 Klein Wachlin, Krs. Naugard
|
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
|
28.08.1945
|
|
BIRNBAUM
|
Fritz
|
04.03.1890 Petersdorf, Krs. Hirschberg, Schlesien
|
Eichwalde, Krs. Teltow
|
05.01.1946
|
|
BLASKO
|
August
|
18.07.1899 Orseschowken, Ostpreußen
|
Schöneiche, Krs. Teltow Branzierg,
|
27.07.1947
|
|
BLESNIK
|
Willi
|
1905 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
14.07.1945
|
|
BLEUEL
|
Erich
|
12.08.1893 Berlin
|
Berlin-Britz
|
05.07.1945
|
|
BLOCH
|
Ernst
|
05.06.1903 Gotha
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
04.08.1945
|
|
BLOSS
|
Carl
|
19.04.1891 Vegesack, Landkreis Bremen
|
Berlin-Karolinenhof
|
08.10.1945
|
|
BLUDAU
|
Martin
|
04.05.1891 Berlin-Moabit
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
08.10.1945
|
|
BOECK
|
Emil
|
22.08.1882 Labis
|
Berlin-Johannisthal
|
30.07.1945
|
|
BÖHME
|
Walter
|
17.12.1898 Meißen
|
Meißen, Sachsen
|
13.10.1945
|
|
BOL
|
Erich
|
10.07.1897 Berlin
|
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
|
01.01.1946
|
|
BOSSIN
|
Max
|
26.08.1886 Berlin
|
Berlin-Britz
|
12.08.1945
|
|
BRANDT
|
Richard
|
11.07.1893 Altenrode, Krs. Wernigerode
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf
|
18.09.1945
|
|
BREMER
|
Walter
|
28.11.1893 Egeln, Krs. Wanzleben
|
Tarthun, Krs. Wanzleben
|
28.10.1947
|
|
BRETSCHNEIDER
|
Arthur
|
22.07.1899 Mickten, Krs. Dresden
|
Radebeul
|
16.11.1945
|
|
BRETTSCHNEIDER
|
Kurt
|
13.02.1909 Leipzig-Lindenau
|
Halle
|
04.04.1947
|
|
BRINK
|
Max
|
19 04.1878 Berlin.
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
31.07.1945
|
|
BRJUKER
|
Karl
|
1911 Braunschweig
|
Werlitz, Mecklenburg
|
18.01.1946
|
|
BRÖMMER
|
Oscar
|
10.10.1896 Harzgerede, Krs. Ballenstedt
|
Harzgerode, Krs. Ballenstedt
|
21.10.1946
|
|
BROTZ
|
Rudolf
|
1890 Schlone
|
Elfalde
|
28.10.1945
|
|
BRÜCKNER
|
Paul
|
16.09.1892 Berlin
|
Berlin-Tegel
|
10.12.1945
|
|
BRUMMUND
|
Otto
|
09.10.1883 Hohenwalde, Krs. Wirsitz, Posen
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
26.04.1946
|
|
BRÜNING
|
Hermann
|
13.04.1902 Magdeburg
|
Berlin-Borsigwalde
|
17.08.1945
|
|
BUDÄUS
|
Richard
|
14.02.1895 Krippen, Krs. Pirna
|
Klotzsche, Sachsen
|
23.10.1945
|
|
BUDICH
|
Richard
|
29.10.1900 Moskau, Krs. Rothenburg, Schiesen
|
Berlin-Bohnsdorf
|
27.07.1945
|
|
BUHLIKE
|
Otto
|
15.07.1888 Sputendorf bei Großbeeren, Krs. Teltow
|
Groß Köris, Krs. Teltow
|
09.11.1945
|
|
BUNKE
|
Bruno
|
18.04.1903 Kandrzin, Krs. Cosel
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
05.09.1945
|
|
BUROW
|
Charlotte
|
16.10.1895 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
18.09.1945
|
|
BUSCH
|
Heinrich
|
1900 Ziethen, Krs. Schönberg
|
unbekannt
|
05.03.1946
|
|
BUSSE
|
Willi
|
18.08.1898 Angermünde, Brandenburg
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
17.07.1945
|
|
CARL
|
Ludwig
|
05.10.1890 Nienburg, Hannover
|
Frankenberg, Krs. Flöha
|
10.11.1945
|
|
CARLO
|
Paul
|
12.08.1896 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
05.03.1946
|
#
|
CASSBAUM
|
Paul
|
09.12.1882 Berlin
|
Berlin-Adlershof
|
06.08.1945
|
|
CLAUS
|
Georg
|
18.11.1888 Radebeul
|
Radebeul
|
19.09.1945
|
|
COLBERG
|
Otto
|
28.09.1894 Berlin
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
09.07.1945
|
|
COMPTER
|
Max
|
18.09.1896 Apolda
|
Falkensee, Krs. Osthavelland
|
13.12.1945
|
|
CORDY
|
Georg
|
29.09.1894 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
16.09.1945
|
|
COSSMANN
|
Gottfried
|
27.07.1901 Dresden
|
Berlin-Schlachtensee
|
09.10.1945
|
|
DAHLWEIT
|
Max
|
16.07.1882 Berlin
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
17.07.1945
|
|
DAMASCHUN
|
Richard
|
16.11.1884 Brosowken, Krs. Angerburg
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
13.12.1945
|
|
DAMM
|
Richard
|
14.08.1890 Grünau, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Grünau
|
07.05.1946
|
|
DEGEN
|
Otto
|
16.08.1882 Leulitz, Krs. Grimma
|
Meißen
|
09.09.1945
|
|
DEININGER
|
Heinrich
|
15.07.1907 Bruchsal, Baden
|
Schönebeck, Krs. Calbe
|
14.10.1946
|
|
DEPPIER
|
Walter
|
1897 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
12.10.1945
|
|
DEPPMEYER
|
Karl
|
08.02.1894 Hannover
|
Rüdersdorf, Krs. Niederbanim
|
20.12.1945
|
|
DIEFERT
|
Willi
|
28.11.1887 Berlin
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
16.07.1945
|
|
DIETRICH
|
Hans
|
19.02.1878 Berlin
|
Berlin-Marienfelde
|
13.07.1945
|
|
DITTEN
|
Otto
|
26.07.1891 Berlin
|
Berlindlershor
|
3.091.945
|
|
DOBBERT
|
Alfred
|
16.03.1883 Prenzlau
|
Hohen Neuendorf, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
26.07.1945
|
|
DOBBERT
|
Willi
|
18 04.1890 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
14.08.1945
|
|
DOERING
|
Eduard
|
23.05.1887 Mehlsack, Krs. Braunsberg
|
Berlin-Britz
|
13.08.1945
|
|
DOETSCH
|
Karl
|
11.11.1881 Sankt Tönis, Krs. Kempen-Krefeld
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
14.07.1945
|
|
DOHN
|
Otto
|
13.05.1894 Berlin
|
Schöneiche, Krs. Teltow
|
03.08.1945
|
|
DRESIMEER
|
Viktor
|
1880 Moskau, Russland
|
Berlin
|
11.08.1945
|
|
DREYER
|
Viktor
|
06.11.1890 Sombien, Krs. Allenstein
|
Berlin- Niederschönhausen
|
04.09.1945
|
|
DRIESEN
|
Max
|
1892 Berlin o. Bergisch Gladbach
|
Berlo. Schildow
|
25.12.1945
|
|
DUCKERT
|
Erich
|
18.04.1896 Berlin
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
11.09.1945
|
|
DULDHARDT
|
Georg
|
06.12.1897 Pankow, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
25.09.1945
|
|
DUMMIN
|
Otto
|
25.11.1888 Berlin
|
Berlin-Weißensee
|
11.10.1945
|
|
DÜTTCHEN
|
Herrmann
|
13.08.1880 Lettau, Krs. Mohrungen
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
08.08.1945
|
|
DZEWAS
|
Herbert
|
2b 02.1921 Konradshöhe, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
10.07.1946
|
|
EGGERS
|
Walter
|
27.01.1873 Chemnitz
|
Radebeul
|
04.08.1945
|
|
EHRLICH
|
Gerhard
|
12.12.1885 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
09.09.1945
|
|
EHRLICH
|
Martin
|
29.01.1889 Auterwitz, Krs. Dobeln
|
Meißen
|
19.08.1945
|
|
EIBACH
|
Wilhelm
|
09.07.1884 Ober-Lahnstein, Krs. St. Goarshausen
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
08.12.1945
|
|
EICHWURZEL
|
Gustaw
|
21.12.1876 Wittenberge
|
Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
|
12.09.1945
|
|
ELBISCH
|
Gustav
|
21.06.1891 Tormersdorf, Krs. Rothenburg, Schlesien
|
Dresden
|
26.09.1945
|
|
ELIAS
|
Hans
|
14.05.1888 Berlin
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
07.09.1945
|
|
EMMRICH
|
Kurt
|
27.09.1887 Geringswalde, Krs. Rochlitz
|
Dittmannsdorf, Krs. Rochlitz
|
12.09.1945
|
|
ENDERS
|
Georg
|
26.02.1878 Görlitz
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
20.07.1945
|
|
ENGELBRECHT
|
Ernst
|
31.05.1884 Düsseldorf, Rhein
|
Berlin-Chariottenburg
|
14.10.1945
|
|
ENSCONATUS
|
Georg
|
31.10.1881 Wittenberg, Sachsen
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
06.09.1945
|
|
EPPICH
|
Herbert
|
16.05.1905 Pankow, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin- Oberschöneweide
|
20.03.1946
|
|
ERLEMANN
|
Bernhard
|
30.05.1885 Berlinchen, Krs. Soldin
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
21.07.1945
|
|
ERMISCH
|
Walter
|
1889 Awtawiz
|
Meißem
|
19.08.1945
|
|
EYERMANN
|
Hans
|
30.07.1904 Deutsch-Wilmersdorf, Krs. Teltow, Brandenburg
|
llsenburg, Krs. Wernigerode
|
30.09.1945
|
|
FABIAN
|
Konstantin
|
14.09.1883 Neunz, Krs. Neisse, Schlesien
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
06.08.1945
|
|
FALKENBERG
|
Wilhelm
|
25.11.1879 Janikow, Krs. Dramburg
|
Berlin-Marienfelde
|
17.07.1945
|
|
FEDDERS
|
Christian
|
08.10.1883 Katharinenheerd, Krs. Eiderstedt
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
21.09.1945
|
|
FEDERMANN
|
Franz
|
02.02.1905 Berlin
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf
|
13.09.1945
|
|
FEHLING
|
Arthur
|
02.12.1896 Stettin, Pommern
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
29.08.1945
|
|
FERDINAND
|
Georg
|
30.09.1885 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
11.08.1945
|
|
FICK
|
Michael
|
05.09.1878 Sickenreuth, Krs. Wunsiedel, Bayern
|
Falkensee-Finkenkrug, Krs. Osthavelland
|
18.08.1945
|
|
FISCHER
|
Hermann
|
25.02.1891 Niedermeißa, Krs. Meißen
|
Meißen
|
27.10.1945
|
|
FISCHER
|
Oskar
|
04.10.1905 Haan, Krs. Mettmann
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
31.08.1945
|
|
FISCHER
|
Willy
|
07.03.1889 Klein Drensen, Krs. Filehne, Posen
|
Berlin-Adlershof
|
09.08.1945
|
|
FLACHS
|
Otto
|
19.06.1895 Landsberg an der Warthe
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
08.11.1945
|
|
FLASCHE
|
Paul
|
1890 Sachsen
|
Klorzsche, Sachsen
|
02.08.1945
|
|
FOERSTER
|
Ernst
|
02.01.1881 Magdeburg
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
10.07.1945
|
|
FRANCKE
|
Hermann
|
18.08.1893 Hamburg
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
14.10.1945
|
|
FRANKE
|
Dr. Willy
|
28.06.1899 Osterburg, Sachsen
|
Groß Glienicke, Krs. Osthavelland
|
22.09.1945
|
|
FRANKEN
|
Jacob
|
12.04.1888 Köln, Rhein
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
03.12.1945
|
|
FRENZEL
|
Josef
|
11.02.1882 Patschkat, Krs. Neisse
|
Berlin-Weißensee
|
13.10.1945
|
|
FRENZEL
|
Willy
|
27.08.1903 Oberrossau, Krs. Rochliz
|
Oberrossau, Krs. Rochliz
|
01.03.1946
|
|
FRIEDEL
|
Otto
|
26.09.1907 Lichtenberg
|
Berlin-Buch
|
27.09.1945
|
|
FRIEDERICHS
|
Eduard
|
11 09.1881 Bad Neumahr, Krs. Ahrweiler,
|
Radebeul
|
27.09.1945
|
|
FRIEDRICH
|
Anton
|
25 01.1894 Migehnen, Krs. Braunsberg
|
Berlin-Weißensee
|
27.09.1945
|
|
FRIEDRICH
|
Walter
|
01.01.1892 Kiel
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
04.01.1946
|
|
FRIESE
|
Richard
|
10.02.1886 Stuttgart
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
03.08.1945
|
|
FRITZ
|
Werner
|
13.06.1903 Berlin
|
Berlin-Karlshorst
|
13.10.1945
|
|
FRITZSCHE
|
Fritz Martin
|
10.11.1898 Dittmannsdorf, Krs. Rochlitz
|
Dittmannsdorf, Krs. Rochlitz
|
09.09.1945
|
|
FRÖHLICH
|
Peter
|
12.02.1894 Trier
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
16.02.1946
|
|
FROHN
|
Franz
|
27.07.1910 Nietleben Saalkreis,
|
Dessau
|
08.03.1947
|
|
FROILICH
|
Franz
|
1903 Berlin
|
BerlKarlshorst
|
22.03.1947
|
|
FROSCH
|
Wilhelm
|
11.11.1896 Schliersee, Krs. Misbach
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
15.12.1945
|
|
FUNKE
|
Hugo
|
29.10.1878 Reichenau, Krs. Zittau
|
Radebeul
|
25.11.1945
|
|
GABBERT
|
Ernst
|
26.06.1883 Bremen
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
06.08.1945
|
|
GADAWITZ
|
Franz
|
11.01.1921 Königshütte, Oberschlesien
|
Zehringen, Krs. Kothen
|
26.05.1947
|
|
GADE
|
Hans
|
20.08.1918 Uelzen, Hannover
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
05.07.1945
|
|
GAERTIG
|
Lothar
|
20.02.1887 Posen, Posen
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
06.07.1945
|
|
GAINS
|
Hans
|
1896 Brandenburg
|
Berlin
|
20.07.1945
|
|
GALLITSCHKE
|
Erich
|
25,11.1909 Rixdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
29.01.1946
|
|
GAMSCH
|
Otto
|
1878 Lichtenberg, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Wensdorf
|
29.01.1946
|
|
GANZEVOORT
|
Thomas
|
01.03.1887 Groningen, Holland
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
24.06.1946
|
|
GÄRTNER
|
Helmut
|
26.02.1912 Zernsdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Zernsdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
31.08.1945
|
|
GAUGLITZ
|
Kurt
|
31.05.1897 Mehren, Krs. Meißen
|
Meißen
|
21.02.1946
|
|
GAUTZEL
|
Paul
|
1891 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
22.07.1945
|
|
GEER
|
Rudolf
|
1883 Spandau, Krs. Osthavelland
|
Berlin-Spandau
|
27.07.1945
|
|
GEIME
|
Bruno
|
1896 Dittersdorf, Krs.Döbeln
|
Bjurger, Krs. Döbeln
|
26.07.1945
|
|
GEISLER
|
Artur
|
15.09.1891 Adlershof, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Adlershof
|
06.02.1946
|
|
GEKI
|
Wilhlem
|
1884 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
31.10.1945
|
|
GELD
|
Gerda
|
1914 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
07.12.1945
|
|
GENGE
|
Paul
|
02.11.1876 Kyritz, Krs. Ostprignitz
|
Berlin-Adlershof
|
09.11.1945
|
|
GENRICH
|
Ganz
|
1900 Berlin
|
Zernsdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
29.07.1945
|
|
GENSIG
|
Friedrich
|
10.05.1887 Hobenbucko, Krs. Schweinitz
|
Meißen, Sachsen
|
05.07.1945
|
|
GEORGI
|
Otto
|
20.11.1891 Kaiserslautern
|
Berlin-Weißensee
|
10.02.1946
|
|
GERASCH
|
Kurt
|
03.10.1892 Salbke, Krs. Wanzleben
|
Döbeln, Sachsen
|
20.07.1945
|
|
GERBSCH
|
Reinhold
|
21.10.1888 Gräfentonna, Gotha-Altenburg
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
09.08.1945
|
|
GERHARD
|
Oskar
|
29.01.1911 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
nach dem 13.05.1947
|
|
GERISCH
|
Otto
|
1888 Wengdorf
|
|
06.08.1945
|
|
GERMAN
|
Willi
|
1881 Oldenburg
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
26.07.1945
|
|
GERMERSHAUSEN
|
Hans
|
28.06.1886 Berlin
|
Waltersdorf, Krs. Teltrow
|
17.08.1945
|
|
GERTITSCHKE
|
Hermann
|
14.01.1891 Reußendorf, Krs. Waldenburg
|
Berlin-Weißensee
|
29.07.1945
|
|
GETZLER
|
Emil
|
1909 Disgubel Tschechoslowakei
|
Berlin
|
16.10.1945
|
|
GIEßMANN
|
Kurt
|
24.03.1904 Kremmen Krs. Osthavelland
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
12.08.1945
|
|
GIRBIG
|
Karl
|
14.04.1883 Dresden-Neustadt
|
Meißen, Sachsen
|
21.07.1945
|
|
GLÜNDER
|
Erich
|
05.01.1911 Berlin
|
Berlin-Lichtenrade
|
05.06.1946
|
#
|
GLUTH
|
Max
|
26.04.1905 Polenzhof bei Seckenburg, Krs. Niederung
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
19.12.1945
|
|
GÖRGES
|
Hermann
|
27.07.1883 Wolmirstedt
|
Berlin-Wittenau
|
14.11.1945
|
|
GÖRGS
|
Ernst
|
18.09.1883 Sandau, Krs. Jerichow
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
29.07.1945
|
|
GOTH
|
Julius
|
29.09.1898 Mannheim
|
Halberstadt
|
29.07.1946
|
|
GRAMM
|
Hermann
|
07.02.1885 Stralsund
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
08.10.1945
|
|
GRAßGÄNGER
|
Max
|
09.03.1886 Brandenburg
|
Berlin-Charlonenhurg
|
29.12.1945
|
|
GROCHE
|
Emil
|
20.17.1884 Berlin
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
16.10.1945
|
|
GROESCURTH
|
Paul
|
10.02.1891 Göttingen, Hannover
|
Berlin-Mariendorf
|
15.12.1945
|
|
GROß
|
Ludwig
|
09.08.1886 Straubing, Bayern
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
06.10.1945
|
|
GROSSER
|
Heinrich
|
08.08.1885 Mahnau, Krs. Glogau
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
29.09.1945
|
|
GROSSKOPF
|
Paul
|
12.01.1892 Damme Krs. Jüterbog-Luckenwalde,
|
Berlin-Müggelheim
|
20.12.1945
|
|
GROßMANN
|
Friedrich Wilhelm
|
03.11.1905 Seitersdorf, Krs. Dresden
|
Seifersdorf, Dresden
|
29.07.1945
|
#
|
GROßMANN
|
Wally
|
410.12.1898 Erkner, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Köpcnick
|
18.05.1946
|
|
GROSSMANNA
|
Karl
|
28.09.1898 Lissa, Posen
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
05.09.1946
|
|
GROTH
|
Karl
|
11.02.1883 Selmsdorf, Krs. Schönberg
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
07.09.1945
|
|
GRUHL
|
Paul
|
20.04.1895 Ketzin, Krs. Osthavelland
|
Berlin-Niederschöneweide
|
22.09.1945
|
|
GUCHMAN
|
Paul
|
1883 Baklausin
|
Meißen
|
01.08.1945
|
|
GÜNTHER
|
Alfred
|
15.06.1889 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
02.08.1945
|
|
HAACK
|
Eckart
|
21.02.1930 Külpin, Krs. Kolberg-Körlin
|
Kölpin, Krs. Kolberg-Körlin
|
15.06.1945
|
|
HAASE
|
Walter
|
29.02.1880 Brandenburg
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
18.08.1945
|
|
HAGOW
|
Max von
|
02.11.1884 Schwerin
|
Berlin-Johannisthal
|
04.08.1945
|
|
HALB
|
Alfred
|
20.01.1891 Deutsch Eylau
|
Berlin-Blankenburg
|
05.04.1946
|
|
HALLER
|
Georg
|
13.12.1888 Oppeln, Oberschlesien
|
Potsdam
|
22.09.1945
|
|
HAMANN
|
Heinrich
|
18.12.1880 Neumünster, Schleswig-Holstein
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
11.02.1946
|
|
HAMANN
|
Karl
|
27.08.1901 Prenzlau
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
16.11.1945
|
|
HANKE
|
Wilhelm
|
23.02.1900 Soraut Brandenburg
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
21.01.1946
|
|
HAPPE
|
Karl
|
11.03.1880 Dortmund
|
Elstal, Krs. Osthavelland
|
26.12.1945
|
|
HARTMANN
|
Alfred
|
17.03.1880 Bischofswerda
|
Klotzscher, Sachsen
|
12.10.1945
|
|
HARTUNG
|
Hans Eberhard
|
30.06.1903 Hannoversch. Münden
|
Berlin-PrenzlauerBerg
|
11.08.1945
|
|
HARTUNG
|
Maria
|
06.01.1887 Hamburg
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
01.11.1945
|
|
HARZDORF
|
Arthur
|
23.03.1886 Hartmannsdorf
|
Schulzendorf, Krs. Teltow
|
17.07.1945
|
|
HASE
|
Elisabeth
|
21.07.1905 Saalow, Krs. Teltow
|
Saalow, Krs. Teltow
|
14.08.1945
|
|
HAß
|
Albert
|
10.06.1893 Berlin
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
18.09.1945
|
|
HASSE
|
Otto
|
25.10.1879 Berlin
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
06.08.1945
|
|
HAUSWALD
|
Max
|
08.05.1878 Radebeul
|
Radebeul
|
01.08.1945
|
|
HEHLER
|
Julius
|
06.06.1884 Kreuz, Krs. Filehne, Posen
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
15.12.1945
|
|
HEHNER
|
Hans
|
07.01.1903 Schöneberg, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
12.02.1946
|
|
HEIDER
|
Viktor
|
27.05.1895 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
10.09.1945
|
|
HEIDRICH
|
Bruno
|
22.05.1900 Kunitz, Krs. Liegnitz
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
10.10.1945
|
|
HEINRICH
|
Karl
|
25.09.1890 München, Bayern
|
Berlin-Müggelheim
|
03.11.1945
|
|
HELBING
|
Paul
|
02.02.1882 Schenawe, Krs. Grünberg
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
15.11.1945
|
|
HELMES
|
Walter
|
18.01.1897 Pankow, Krs. Niederbarnim, Brandenburg
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
07.08.1945
|
|
HENNIG
|
Meinrad
|
27.07.1890 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
16.11.1945
|
|
HENNIG
|
Walter
|
08 08.1899 Friedrichshagen, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
13.10.1949
|
|
HENNING
|
Georg
|
20.05.1899 Schivelbein, Krs. Belgard
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
07.11.1945
|
|
HENNING
|
Wilhelm
|
29.12.1893 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
27.09.1945
|
|
HEPPNER
|
Otto
|
16.12.1908 Britz, Krs. Teltow
|
Birkenwerder, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
03.09.1945
|
|
HERBSTER
|
Karl
|
19.11.1878 Hügelheim, Krs. Müllheim, Baden
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
26.12.1945
|
|
HERRMANN
|
Bernhard
|
21.04.1887 Ornshagen, Krs. Regenwalde
|
Berlin-Karlshorst
|
28.08.1945
|
|
HETSCH
|
Dr. Rolf
|
30.06.1903 Charlottenburg Brandenburw.
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
26.12.1946
|
|
HEYDEBRECK
|
Friedrich von
|
03.04.1882 Brandenburg
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
03.08.1945
|
|
HEYN
|
Friedrich
|
02.02.1886 Königsberg, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
09.10.1945
|
|
HEYNE
|
Otto
|
09.09.1874 Egeln, Krs. Wanzleben
|
Falkensee, Krs. Osthavelland
|
13.08.1945
|
|
HILDEBRAND
|
Friedric
|
06.05.1889 Imielinko-Wanarowitz, Posen
|
Velten, Krs. Oranienburg
|
26.11.1945
|
|
HILKER
|
Arthur
|
06.05.1910 Wiesdorf, Krs. Opladen
|
Neubrandenburg
|
08.09.1945
|
|
HILS
|
August
|
09.01.1884 Wittisheim Krs.Schlettstadt, Elsaß-Lothringen
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
21.07.1945
|
|
HOBECK
|
Karl
|
21.10.1885 Groß Wasserburg, Krs. Beeskow-Storkow
|
Schönwalde, Krs. Luckau
|
18.07.1945
|
|
HOFFMANN
|
Arthur
|
09.01.1896 Straßburg, Westpreußen
|
Berlin-Lübars
|
14.08.1945
|
|
HOFFMANN
|
Arthur
|
15.05.1898 Meißen
|
Meißen
|
07.11.1945
|
|
HOFFMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
01.10.1883 Zielenzig, Krs. Oststernberg
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
10.04.1946
|
|
HOLEX
|
Willy
|
30.10.1888 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
19.09.1945
|
|
HÖLTGE
|
Arthur
|
30.03.1892 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
|
03.09.1945
|
|
HÖPFNER
|
Arthur
|
05.08.1903 Köpernitz, Krs. Jerichow
|
Köpernitz, Krs. Jerichow
|
28.03.1946
|
|
HORNEMANN
|
Max
|
29.11.1891 Timmenhagen, Krs. Köslin
|
Berlin-Müggelheim
|
01.02.1946
|
|
HÜBNER
|
Franz
|
29.12.1881 Berlin
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
10.08.1945
|
|
HÜBNER
|
Kurt
|
19.02.1907 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
16.09.1945
|
|
HUNGER
|
Alfred
|
25.09.1893 Kienwerder, Netzekreis
|
Berrlin-Schöneberg
|
10.10.1945
|
|
IHLE
|
Emil
|
21.12.1905 Bienenmühle, Krs. Freiberg
|
Lichterstein, Krs. Glauchau
|
30.12.1947
|
|
IHM
|
Paul
|
1888 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
22.07.1945
|
|
IMMERTHAL
|
Wilhelm
|
01.11.1878 Schneeberg, Krs. Schwarzenberg
|
Klotzsche
|
20.07.1945
|
|
JACOBS
|
Paul
|
01.03.1880 Malchow, Krs. Parchim
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
13.04.1946
|
|
JÄGER
|
Willy
|
01.10.1888 Friedrichsdorf, Krs. Randow
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
17.07.1945
|
|
JAHN
|
Paul
|
31.07.1893 Oschatz in Sachsen
|
Meißen
|
24.08.1945
|
|
JAKOBSON
|
Harry
|
1889 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
10.09.1945
|
|
JENTSCH
|
Wilhelm
|
22.05.1896 Rixdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Wilhelmsborst Krs. Zauch-Belzig
|
10.10.1945
|
|
JESSE
|
Fritz
|
26.06.1910 Spandau, Krs. Osthavelland
|
Berlin-Spandau
|
29.10.1945
|
|
JESSEL
|
Anna
|
28.11.1890 Julienhot, Krs. Rummelsburg
|
Berlin-Adlershof
|
12.08.1945
|
|
JUNGE
|
Franz
|
24.04.1885 Mroschen, Krs. Wirsitz
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
08.10.1945
|
|
JUNGHANS
|
Bernhard
|
03.09.1869 Leipzig
|
Klotzsche
|
28.07.1945
|
|
JURITSCH
|
Erich
|
1900 Freital, Krs. Dresden
|
Wildau, Brandenburg
|
10.10.1945
|
|
JURK
|
Wilhelm
|
05.06.1899 Pulsberg, Krs. Spremberg
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
29.06.1946
|
|
JUTTE
|
Richard
|
1895 in Karlshorst, Krs. Niederbarchim
|
Berlin
|
19.12.1945
|
|
JÜTTNER
|
Dr. Viktor
|
08.04.1880 Mainz, Hessen
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
10.09.1945
|
|
KADOW
|
Ernst
|
08.04.1884 Bromberg, Posen
|
Berlin-Kreuzbergt
|
27.07.1945
|
|
KAISER
|
Albert
|
14.04.1892 Lugau
|
Glienicke-Nordbahn, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
26.08.1945
|
|
KALLWEIT
|
Alben
|
22.01.1887 Gründann, Krs. Niederung
|
Zeuten, Krs. Teltow
|
13.08.1945
|
|
KAMEN
|
Paul
|
1893 Rezi, Krs. Archiv
|
Ochtonok, Krs. Archiv
|
30.09.1945
|
|
KANTER
|
Georg
|
15.04.1877 Hildburghausen
|
Berlin-Lankwitz
|
15.07.1945
|
|
KAPELL
|
Walter
|
18.03.1886 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
10.08.1945
|
|
KARG
|
Otto
|
27.07.1901 Spandau, Krs. OsthavellIand
|
Berlin-Spandau
|
24.06.1945
|
|
KARNG
|
Paul
|
08.12.1883 Milkel, Krs. Bautzen
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
24.07.1945
|
|
KARTHÄUSER
|
Karl
|
14.03.1896 Gellershagen, Krs. Bielefeld
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
30.07.1945
|
|
KAWLATH
|
Bruno
|
10.12.1887 Seeburg, Krs. Rössel
|
Berlin-Britz
|
06.07.1945
|
|
KAYSER
|
Max
|
16.02.1888 Berlin
|
Potsdam
|
18.08.1945
|
|
KEIL
|
Carl
|
01.01.1892 Flensburg, Schleswig-Holstein
|
Berlin-Niederschlima
|
08.10.1945
|
|
KEIL
|
Paul
|
12.09.1880 Meißen
|
Meißen
|
12.09.1945
|
|
KEILIG
|
Walter
|
02.07.1902 Schwedt, Krs. Angermünde
|
Berlin-Johannisthal
|
01.05.1946
|
|
KELLERT
|
Albert
|
08.09.1878 Reichenbach
|
Radebeul
|
12.08.1945
|
|
KELP
|
Benno
|
11.04.1879 Nordhausen
|
Berlin-Marienfelde
|
02.08.1945
|
|
KIESOW
|
Arnold
|
13.01.1895 Reinickendorf, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
30.10.1945
|
|
KIPPENBERG
|
Hermann
|
04.02.1900 Calbe an der Saale
|
Kleinmachnow, Krs. Teltow
|
18.05.1946
|
|
KIRCHNER
|
Otto
|
13.10.1883 Görtitz Schlesien
|
Schulzendorf, Krs. Teltow
|
23.07.1945
|
|
KISCHNOZ
|
Paul
|
1885 Wargan
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
12.11.1945
|
|
KLADOW
|
Richard
|
1880 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
30.06.1945
|
|
KLAR
|
Karl Louis
|
18.05.1883 Oschersleben
|
Schöneiche, Krs. Teltow
|
13.08.1945
|
|
KLAUS
|
Paul
|
27.11.1890 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
08.01.1946
|
|
KLEBS
|
Ernst
|
04.08.1887 Berlin
|
Berlin-Weißensee
|
21.09.1945
|
|
KLEIN
|
Karl
|
1890 Tjurege, Krs. Aisdloch
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
12.10.1945
|
|
KLEINERT
|
Fritz
|
18.09.1896 Berlin
|
Berlin-Frohnau
|
25.07.1945
|
|
KLIKS
|
Fritz
|
1910 Dabendorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Dabendorf, Krs. Teltow
|
03.11.1945
|
|
KLIPSE
|
Erich
|
25.04.1882 Berlin
|
Berlin-Lichterfelde
|
10.02.1946
|
|
KNECHT
|
Dr. Karl
|
24.12.1895 Neu Isenburg, Krs. Offenbach
|
Berlin-Lichterfelde
|
29.09.1945
|
|
KNOBLAUCH
|
Ernst
|
23.03.1884 Schleswig
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
08.11.1945
|
|
KNOLL
|
Wilhelm
|
14.06.1892 Magdeburg
|
Falkensee, Krs. Osthavelland
|
10.08.1945
|
|
KNOSPE
|
Fritz
|
29 05.1899 Berlin
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
09.10.1945
|
|
KNOTHE
|
Friedrich-Alwin
|
23.07.1883 Steele
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
30.07.1945
|
|
KNUST
|
Martin
|
01.05.1899 Dresden
|
Döbeln
|
23.07.1945
|
|
KOCH
|
Emil
|
08.08.1892 Berlin
|
Seeburg, Krs. Osthavelland
|
22.09.1945
|
|
KOHL
|
Erwin
|
04.07.1894 Berlin
|
Potsdam
|
10.02.1946
|
|
KÖHLER
|
Hermann
|
23.12.1898 Berlin
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
14.11.1945
|
|
KOLLER
|
Kurt
|
1890 Danzig
|
Eichwalde, Krs. Teltow Brandenbura
|
31.08.1945
|
|
KÖNIG
|
Gustaw
|
03.03.1878 Bad Segeberg, Schleswig-Holstein
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
17.08.1945
|
|
KÖPPEN
|
Emil
|
14.07.1889 Rixdorf, Krs. Teltow Brandente
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
22.08.1945
|
|
KÖRTING
|
Dr. Bruno
|
18.10.1894 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
08.09.1945
|
|
KOSMAL
|
Georg
|
03.06.1900 Berlin
|
Berlin-Weißensee
|
19.07.1945
|
|
KOSSOW
|
Otto
|
22.11.1886 Stralsund Pommern
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
11.10.1945
|
|
KÖTTERITZSCH
|
Eugen
|
xx.09.1872 Leipzig
|
Radeheul
|
09.08.1945
|
|
KOTZ
|
Max
|
11.01.1893 Pankow, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
30.04.1946
|
|
KOZOCK
|
Johannes
|
05.08.1892 Dohna, Krs. Pirna
|
Radebeul
|
31.10.1945
|
|
KRAFFT
|
Werner
|
09.11.1893 Berlin
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
07.11.1945
|
|
KRAFT
|
Richard
|
07.03.1897 Rathenow, Krs. Lebus
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
31.10.1945
|
|
KRANICH
|
Wilhelm
|
02.05.1881 Mittenwalde, Krs. Teltow
|
Mittenwalde, Krs. Teltow
|
12.09.1945
|
|
KRAUSE
|
Hermann
|
26.01.1879 Anklam, Pommern
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
18.08.1945
|
|
KRAUSE
|
Kurt
|
13.05.1894 Gollmenz, Krs. Delitzsch
|
Berlin-Oberschöneweide
|
18.07.1945
|
|
KRENZ
|
Karl
|
13.10.1889 Reinstedt, Krs. Ballenstedt
|
Töpchin, Krs. Königs Wusterhausen
|
21.11.1945
|
|
KRENZKE
|
Bruno
|
19.10.1887 Berlin
|
Berlin-Halensee
|
08.11.1945
|
|
KRETSCHMANN
|
Ernst Carl von
|
12.11.1874 Hergisdorf, Krs. Mansfeld
|
Potsdam
|
12.09.1945
|
|
KRETSCHMER
|
Felix
|
05.09.1889 Breslau
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
20.07.1945
|
|
KROGGEL
|
Willy
|
12.03.1906 Beßwitz, Krs. Rummelsburg
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
07.02.1946
|
|
KROMM
|
Hans
|
05.03.1891 Berlin
|
Berlin-Rudow
|
30.07.1945
|
|
KUBAT
|
Vinzenz
|
08,10.1885 Hohenelbe, Sudetenland
|
Berlin-Baumschulenweg
|
29.09.1945
|
|
KUCHENBECKER
|
Helene
|
04.10.1892 Tilsit
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
19.10.1945
|
|
KUHN
|
Rudolf
|
17.02.1893 Wickerau, Krs. Rastenburg
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
02.11.1945
|
|
KÜHN
|
Johannes
|
21.04.1890 Radebeul
|
Radebeul
|
21.07.1945
|
|
KÜHNE
|
Albert
|
10.03.1894 Pieschen, Krs. Dresden
|
Radebeul
|
14.10.1945
|
|
KÜHNE
|
Wilhelm
|
10.07.1882 Ziesar, Krs. Jerichow
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
09.08.1945
|
|
KUHR
|
Karl
|
11.06.1883 Stralsund, Pommern
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
06.09.1945
|
|
KÜLLPER
|
Wilhelmine
|
22.05.1892 Neu-Zauche, Krs. Lübben
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
25.05.1946
|
|
KUNZE
|
Ernst
|
17.08.1901 Hedersleben, Krs. Mansfeld
|
Wegeleben
|
30.05.1947
|
|
KÜNZEL
|
Dr. Hans
|
16.04.1881 Leipzig
|
Werder, Brandenburg
|
03.02.1946
|
|
KURTHS
|
Gustav
|
30.12.1896 Schartau
|
Arendsee, Krs. Osterburg, Land Anhalt
|
11.06.1947
|
|
KURZE
|
Friedrich
|
05.07.1891 Stralsund, Pommern
|
Berlin-Lichterfelde
|
22.12.1945
|
|
KUSIG
|
Robert
|
27.09.1888 Oderin, Krs. Luckau
|
Freidorf, Krs. Teltow
|
22.04.1946
|
|
LACHMANN
|
Friedrich
|
26.05.1901 Eichdorf, Krs. Krotoschin, Posen
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
07.04.1946
|
|
LADEWIG
|
Bruno
|
22.11.1911 Berlin
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
17.01.1946
|
|
LANGE
|
August
|
22.04.1888 Stettin, Pommern
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
21.01.1946
|
|
LANGE
|
Dr. Edgar
|
02.10.1884 Berlin
|
Berlin-Südende
|
11.10.1945
|
|
LANGE
|
Wilhelm
|
01.12.1880 Gnoien, Krs. Malchin
|
Berlin-Karlshorst
|
10.09.1945
|
|
LANGHOF
|
Erhard
|
20.03.1886 Meißen
|
Dresden
|
29.06.1945
|
|
LANGNER
|
Paul
|
25.10.1888 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
25.07.1945
|
|
LANGOSCH
|
Willi
|
26.05.1902 Berlin
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
10.12.1945
|
|
LATSCHINSKY
|
Walter
|
23.09.1917 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
11.08.1945
|
|
LAUX
|
Willi
|
30.07.1892 Schöneck, Krs. Oelsnitzi
|
Oelsnitz
|
02.07.1948
|
|
LEHMANN
|
Alfred
|
19.04.1887 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
06.12.1945
|
|
LEHMANN
|
Karl
|
1879 Königsberg
|
Berlin-Plötzensee
|
08.08.1945
|
|
LEHMANN
|
Otto
|
29.06.1882 Blumberg, Krs. Landsberg
|
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
|
26.10.1945
|
|
LEHMANN
|
Otto
|
19.02.1884 Stettin, Pommern
|
Berlin-Grünau
|
01.09.1945
|
|
LEHNHOFF
|
Friedrich
|
08.06.1887 Eldagsen, Krs. Springe.Hannover
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
17.10.1945
|
|
LEIDIG
|
Franz
|
22.02.1888 Paoß-Wisbarren, Krs. Elchniederung
|
Stralsund, Pommern
|
25.09.1945
|
|
LEITHOLD
|
Fritz
|
08.04.1899 Burgörner, Krs. Mansseld
|
Neinstedt, Krs. Quedlingburg
|
14.05.1947
|
|
LESCH
|
Reinhold
|
16.10.1891 Lossen; Krs. Brieg
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
29.06.1946
|
|
LEUTERITZ
|
Franz
|
16.11.1902 Obermeisa
|
Meißen
|
13.11.1945
|
|
LEZINSKY
|
Hermann
|
07.11.1896 Vietz, Krs. Landsberg
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
07.01.1946
|
|
LICHTERFELDT
|
Richard
|
16.03.1894 Posen, Posen
|
Berlin
|
24.10.1945
|
|
LIEBEK
|
Willy
|
15.04.1901 Berlin
|
Berlin-Karlshorst
|
24.09.1945
|
|
LIEBENOW
|
Wilhelm
|
14.11.1877 Nipars, Krs. Franzburg-Barth
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
06.11.1945
|
|
LIEBERS
|
Arno
|
08.11.1882 Köttwitzsch, Krs. Rochlitz,
|
Spernsdorf, Krs. Rochlitz
|
10.08.1945
|
|
LIEDKE
|
Julius
|
25.07.1886 Adlershof, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Adlershof
|
03.11.1945
|
|
LILIENTHAL
|
Franz
|
09.03.1887 Guttstadt, Krs. Heilsberg, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Blankenburg
|
01.10.1945
|
|
LINDEMANN
|
Helmut
|
15.06.1912 Rixdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
23.07.1945
|
|
LINK
|
Ernst
|
03.06.1883 Hammerstein, Krs. Schlochau, Pommern
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf
|
24.07.1945
|
|
LINNEMANN
|
Albert
|
21.05.1892 Staßfurt
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
08.11.1945
|
|
LIPPERT
|
Albert
|
26 01.1888 Meißen
|
Meißen
|
14.07.1945
|
|
LISCHKE
|
Arno
|
15.09.1879 Oldisleben, Krs. Schwarzburg-Sondershausen
|
Hohen Neuendorf, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
27.07.1945
|
|
LOBEDAN
|
Walter
|
25.03.1904 Boxhagen-Rummelsburg, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
27.11.1945
|
|
LOCKE
|
Roman
|
1886 Boztin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
16.07.1945
|
|
LÖHR
|
Josef
|
15,12.1895 Frankfurt am Main
|
Berlin-Grünau
|
06.12.1945
|
|
LOTZE
|
Otto
|
24.12.1875 Zschopau
|
Radebeul
|
04.10.1945
|
|
LÖWENSTERN
|
Baron von
|
30.04.1886 Bischdorf, Krs. Rosenberg, Oberschlesien
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
21.12.1945
|
|
LUCHS
|
Otto
|
05.06.1902 Berlin
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
09.01.1946
|
|
MACHNER
|
Karl
|
06.04.1888 Stargard, Pommern
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
07.08.1945
|
|
MAHN
|
Dr. Peter-Paul
|
07.02.1910 Berlin
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
12.08.1945
|
|
MAI
|
Otto
|
09.05.1881 Berlin
|
Berlin-Reinickendort
|
10.09.1945
|
|
MAISNER
|
Max
|
1889 Frazendorf
|
Berlin
|
04.07.1945
|
|
MAJEWSKI
|
Gustav
|
14.06.1898 Neu Keyktith, Krs. Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
11.10.1945
|
|
MAMMITZSCH
|
Max
|
18.12.1895 Meißen
|
Meißen
|
12.09.1945
|
|
MANTHEY
|
Fritz
|
11.11.1910 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
09.01.1946
|
|
MANTHEY
|
Heinrich
|
20.07.1896 Borrowo Mühle, Krs. Schroda, Posen
|
Glowe, Krs. Rügen, Pommern
|
23.10.1945
|
|
MARKEFFSKY
|
Waldemar
|
14.11.1901 Arnswalde
|
Neuenhagen, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
03.03.1946
|
|
MARTHES
|
Osmar
|
03.06.1877 Freiberg
|
Radebeul
|
17.10.1945
|
|
MARTY
|
Nicolai
|
30.01.1881 Moskau, Rußland
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
02.08.1945
|
|
MATTHIAS
|
Richard
|
05.12.1890 Hemsdorf, Krs. Wolmirstedt
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
18.11.1945
|
|
MATULJAT
|
Wilhelm
|
1876 Argenbrück, Krs. Tilsit-Ragnit, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Halensee
|
25.09.1945
|
|
MATZNOR
|
Heinrich
|
08.05.1886 Neusaß-Scheer, Krs. Heidekrug, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
09.08.1945
|
|
MAYER
|
Johann
|
22.03.1878 Franzensbach, CSR
|
Radeheul
|
05.10.1945
|
|
MEINERT
|
Franz
|
09.10.1896 Werder, Brandenhurg
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
02.08.1945
|
|
MEINERT
|
Gustav
|
13.11.1883 Königsberg, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
26.08.1945
|
|
MEWITZ
|
Willi
|
05.08.1893 Frankfurt an der Oder
|
Berlin-Baumschulenweg
|
01.01.1946
|
|
MEYER
|
Gustav
|
07.06.1907 Berlin
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
31.08.1945
|
|
MICHLER
|
Karl
|
14.07.1899 Obermeisa, Krs. Meißen
|
Baßlitz, Krs. Großenhain
|
01.08.1945
|
|
MICKAN
|
Karl
|
03.03.1880 Dresden
|
Dresden
|
29.07.1945
|
|
MIEMIETZ
|
Dr. med. Walter
|
16.11.1889 Dubin, Krs. Rawitsch Posen
|
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
09.05.1946
|
|
MIESCHEL
|
Karl Paul
|
07.02.1876 Straßburg, Elsass-Lothringen
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg.
|
10.07.1946
|
|
MINE
|
Richard
|
1884 Greiva, Krs. Riva
|
Oberau, Krs. Meißen
|
13.04.1946
|
|
MITTELSTRAS
|
Ernst
|
07.03.1879 Zerbst
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
20.07.1945
|
|
MIUKS
|
Emil
|
1880 Pankow, Krs. Niederbarmin
|
Oranienburg
|
31.08.1945
|
|
MÖBIUS
|
Bruno
|
15.01.1898 Erlbach, Krs. Grimma
|
Erlbach, Krs. Grimma
|
09.10.1945
|
|
MOELTER
|
Walter
|
25.05.1892 Berlin
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
16.10.1945
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Dr. Paul
|
23.07.1882 Berlin
|
Berlin-Spandau
|
04.08.1945
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Dr.Heinz
|
06.01.1905 Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen
|
Berlin-Friedenau
|
27.08.1945
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Franz
|
27.05.1905 Wusterhausen; Krs. Ruppin
|
Berlin
|
13.08.1945
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Lothar Albert
|
29.03.1904 Altendorf, Krs. Chemnitz,
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
19.10.1945
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Otto
|
09.02.1877 Gerbstedt, Krs. Mansfeld
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
25.10.1945
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Paul
|
13.07.1905 Oliva, Krs. Danzig, Westpreußen
|
Velten, Krs. Oranienburg
|
30.11.1945
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Wilhelm
|
18.04.1888 Löbau, Westpreußen
|
Berlin-Karlshorst
|
28.08.1945
|
|
MÜNZENBERG
|
Paul
|
09.03.1877 Berlin
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
11.09.1945
|
|
MUZEL
|
Hans
|
09.09.1900 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
03.02.1946
|
|
NACK
|
Erwin-Wolfgang
|
07.09.1889 Glogau, Schlesien
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
09.08.1945
|
|
NAGEL
|
Otto
|
12.10.1882 Worle, Krs. Neustadt, Westpreußen
|
Berlin
|
11.07.1945
|
|
NEHLS
|
Carl
|
16.05.1884 Hugoldsdorf, Krs. Franzburg-Barth
|
Naugard, Pommern
|
30.08.1945
|
|
NEIDT
|
Walter
|
27.09.1887 Kobelnitz Landkrs. Posen
|
Berlin-Grünau
|
05.09.1945
|
|
NEUMANN
|
Franz
|
25.12.1901 Warnstedt, Krs. Quedlinburg
|
Warnstedt, Krs. Quedlinburg
|
17.11.1947
|
|
NICKOL
|
Franz
|
21.09.1883 Berlin
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
22.07.1945
|
|
NICOLAI
|
Karl
|
26.06.1874 Limbach Krs. Meißen
|
Radebeul
|
31.07.1945
|
|
NIELOW
|
Paul
|
10.07.1888 Küstrin, Krs. Königsberg
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
19.10.1945
|
|
NIETSCHKE
|
Bruno
|
09.09.1886 Rosenberg, Oberschlesien
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
02.02.1946
|
|
NITSCHKE
|
Erich
|
10.09.1900 Berlin
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
18.09.1945
|
|
NITSCHKE
|
Friedrich
|
03.05.1887 Konkolewo, Krs. Neutomischel Pesen
|
Berlin-Biesdorf
|
01.12.1945
|
|
NOACK
|
Otto
|
04.11.1885 Teltow
|
Berlin-Tegel
|
15.07.1945
|
|
NOHL
|
Ruth
|
03.09.1919 Breslau
|
Berlin-Stegliin
|
07.11.1945
|
|
OECHELHAEUSER
|
Wolfgang von
|
28.10.1881 Berlin
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
06.08.1945
|
|
OERTEL
|
Edgar
|
1883 Hannover
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
01.12.1945
|
|
OHNESEIT
|
Hans
|
21.12.1883 Georgenburg, Krs. Insterburg, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
04.10.1945
|
|
OILER
|
Arthur
|
Radebeul
|
Radebeul
|
17.08.1945
|
|
OPITZ
|
Erich
|
20.08.1899 Dresden
|
Radebeul
|
20.10.1945
|
|
OSTERMANN
|
Willy
|
19.01.1887 Rixdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Bergfelde, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
29.08.1945
|
|
OWSCHARENKO
|
N.
|
|
|
17.06.1945
|
|
PAECH
|
Max
|
29.07.1889 Brandenburg
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
28.08.1945
|
|
PALATZ
|
Franz
|
07.05.1880 Jakobsdorf, Krs. Lebus
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
27.02.1946
|
|
PANHORST
|
August
|
24.04.1881 Wanne, Westfalen
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
09.09.1945
|
|
PAPKE
|
Gustav
|
01.04.1899 Berlin
|
Großbeeren, Krs. Teltow
|
09.12.1945
|
|
PAUL
|
Karl
|
1904 Rixdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Mahlsdorf
|
121.945
|
|
PAUL
|
Willi
|
1890 Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
04.08.1945
|
|
PENKERT
|
Erich
|
10.03.1887 Kassel
|
Berlin-Lichterfelde
|
17.08.1945
|
|
PERKUHN
|
Erich
|
11.05.1898 Cullmen-Wiedutaten, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf
|
25.09.1945
|
|
PETRE
|
Ernst
|
1896 Berlin
|
Eichwalde, Krs. Telt
|
11.09.1945
|
|
PETRICH
|
Georg
|
02.01.1890 Obersitzko, Krs. Samter, Posen
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
08.08.1945
|
|
PETRIK
|
Alfred
|
05.04.1898 Zschieschen, Krs. Großenhain
|
Lauterbach, Krs. Pirna
|
05.05.1947
|
|
PETZOLD
|
Konrad
|
1890
|
Berlin
|
26.06.1945
|
|
PFITZNER
|
Kurt
|
17.04.1877 Groß Pörschken, Krs. Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Karolinenhof
|
18.07.1945
|
|
PFLÜGER
|
Hermann
|
20.06.1895 Charlottenburg Brandenk
|
Berlin
|
20.10.1945
|
|
PIETRZIK
|
Alfons
|
22.04.1899 Kreuzburg Oberschlesien
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
05.08.1945
|
|
PIETSCH
|
Richard
|
17.10.1902 Bojanowo, Krs. Rawitsch, Posen
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
25.10.1945
|
|
PIETSCH
|
Richard
|
13.04.1894 Karnenz
|
Berlin-Bohnsdorf
|
03.10.1945
|
|
PIETZSCH
|
Bruno
|
20.11.1885 Tharandt Krs. Dresden
|
Radebeul
|
17.07.1945
|
|
PISTSCHECK
|
Alois
|
Kamenka Krs. Pleso
|
Waren, Mecklenburg
|
31.10.1945
|
|
PLATO
|
Arthur
|
04.10.1876 Berlin
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
03.12.1945
|
|
PLEß
|
Theodor
|
04.17.1901 Berlin
|
Berlin-Grunewald
|
14.10.1945
|
|
PLISKE
|
Max
|
30.12.1905 Stolp, Pommern
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
15.07.1945
|
|
POLLMANNS
|
Wilhelm
|
01.07.1900 Mülheim, Rhein
|
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
|
06.11.1945
|
|
PÖRSCH
|
Otto
|
29.07.1889 Nlutzschen, Krs. Grimma,
|
Leisnig, Krs. Döbeln
|
03.09.1945
|
|
POTSCHKA
|
Eugen
|
13.01.1899 Rixdorf Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
13.09.1945
|
|
PREUß
|
Friedrich-Wilhelm
|
13.12.1891 Mogilno, Posen
|
Berlin-Wittenau
|
18.08.1945
|
|
PRIEFERT
|
Wilhelm
|
17.04.1901 Buckow, Krs. Züllichau-Schwiebus
|
Berlin-Halensee
|
25.07.1945
|
|
PULKE
|
Kurt
|
1892 Wreschen, Posen
|
Berlin
|
13.12.1945
|
|
QUANDT
|
Richard
|
15.02.1892 Fürstenwalde, Krs. Lebus
|
Berlin-Malchow
|
08.10.1945
|
|
QUARITSCH
|
Rudolf
|
13.01.1892 Nordhausen, Sachsen
|
Potsdam-Babelsberg
|
04.03.1947
|
|
QUITZSCH
|
Richard
|
04.03.1892 Lommatzsch, Krs. Meißen
|
Meißen
|
08.10.1945
|
|
RAHMS
|
Georg
|
07.05.1900 Salbke, Krs. Wanzleben
|
Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt
|
05.03.1947
|
|
RAKOWSKI
|
Wrig
|
1882 Zandersdorf Krs. Konitz
|
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
|
14.11.1945
|
|
RANGE
|
Hermann
|
31.07.1883 Seubersdorf, Krs. Mohrungen Ostpreußen
|
Berlin
|
09.08.1945
|
|
RAUER
|
Ernst
|
09.06.1884 Lomnitz, Krs. Waldenburg
|
Radebeul
|
18.10.1945
|
|
RAUTENBERG
|
Paul
|
31.03.1889 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
24.12.1946
|
|
RECKEL
|
Franz
|
19.02.1880 Berlin-Mitte
|
Berlin-Weißensee
|
19.08.1945
|
|
REEDER
|
Oskar
|
18.01.1885 Wulfersdorf Krs. Ostprignitz
|
Berlin-Friedenau
|
03.08.1945
|
|
REGEL
|
Erich
|
04.06.1897 Meißen
|
Meißen
|
04.08.1945
|
|
REIMER
|
Hermann
|
24.01.1886 Kaaselin, Krs. Wriezen
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
18.12.1945
|
|
REINHELDT
|
Werner
|
11.05.1882 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow.
|
13.07.1945
|
|
REINSTEIN
|
Hans-Günther
|
25.06.1880 Plauen
|
Berlin-Karow
|
15.09.1945
|
|
REISCH
|
Franz
|
15.01.1892 Berlin
|
Berlin-Grünau
|
15.04.1946
|
|
REITER
|
Walter
|
02.03.1901 Berlin
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
09.02.1946
|
|
RENK
|
Alfred
|
19.11.1892 Berlin
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
30.07.1945
|
|
RETTKE
|
Paul
|
29.12.1889 Prechlau, Krs. Schlochau
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
08.12.1945
|
|
RETZMANN
|
Arthur
|
11.11.1894 Günthergost, Krs. Wirsitz, Posen
|
Schildow, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
28.04.1946
|
|
RICH
|
Emil
|
1894 Groß-Minkenberg
|
Berlin
|
09.09.1945
|
|
RICHTER
|
Dr. Kurt
|
29.09.1882 Fürstenwalde, Krs. Lebus
|
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
29.08.1945
|
|
RICHTER
|
Herbert
|
25.02.1896 Berlin
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
16.10.1945
|
|
RICHTER
|
Johann
|
22.05.1893 Berlin
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
23121945
|
|
RICHTER
|
Rudolf
|
27.09.1900 Radebeul-Kötzschenbroda
|
Radebeul-Kötzschenbroda
|
24.09.1945
|
|
RIEDEL
|
Eduard
|
31.05.1886 Berlin
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
17.08.1945
|
|
RIEGLE
|
Josef
|
06.07.1905 Ternitz, Krs. Neunkirchen, Österreich
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
17.08.1945
|
|
RIEMER
|
Max
|
09.02.1890 Groß Wudschin, Krs. Bromberg
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
27.09.1945
|
|
RITTER
|
Eugen
|
11.02.1878 Magdeburg
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf
|
15.10.1945
|
|
RJUSTING
|
Max
|
1894 Telfzin
|
Berloder Eichwalde
|
25.01.1946
|
|
ROBBE
|
Walter
|
21.09.1885 Berlin
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
15.08.1945
|
|
RODDELKOPF
|
Paul
|
11.11.1878 Berlin
|
Berlin-Adlershof
|
03.09.1945
|
|
ROECK
|
Oskar
|
18.07.1894 Nakel, Krs. Wirsitz Posen
|
Hohen Neuendorf, Krs. Niederba
|
22.11.1945
|
|
ROEDER
|
Fritz
|
21.12.1880 Graudenz
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
02.08.1945
|
|
RÖHLK
|
Franz
|
20.11.1896 Schöneberg, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Grünau
|
24.08.1945
|
|
ROHLOFF
|
Adalbert
|
08.08.1898 Belgard, Pommern
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
19.08.1945
|
|
ROHR
|
Max
|
17.04.1900 Tiefwerder
|
Berlin-Karlshorst
|
11.10.1945
|
|
ROISLER
|
Richard
|
1884 Lauban, Schlesien
|
|
08.11.1945
|
|
ROMSTEDT
|
Hugo
|
05.01.1903 Beyernaumberg, Krs. Sangerhausen
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
10.08.1945
|
|
RONGE
|
Carl
|
13.11.1884 Gleiwitz, Schlesien
|
Berlin-Britz
|
14.12.1945
|
|
RÖSLER
|
Maximilian
|
1896 Berlin
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
02.09.1945
|
|
ROßBERG
|
Walter
|
18.01.1898 Dahlen, Krs. Oschatz
|
Dahlen, Krs. Oschatz
|
29.08.1945
|
|
ROWERK
|
Alfred
|
1893 Grünberg
|
|
07.10.1945
|
|
RUBE
|
Erich
|
17.09.1904 Eichstädt, Krs. Osthavelland
|
Eichstädt, Krs. Osthavelland
|
27.04.1946
|
|
RUDLOFF
|
Robert
|
21.09.1883 Gotha-Coburg-Gotha
|
Berlin-Lankwitz
|
10.07.1945
|
|
RUDOLPH
|
Emil
|
13.01.1888 Sayda, Krs. Freiberg
|
Radebeul
|
29.07.1945
|
|
RUDOLPH
|
Erich
|
29.01.1893 Rixdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Miersdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
19.04.1946
|
|
RUDOLPH
|
Friedrich-Wilhelm
|
09.02.1897 Groß Ammensleben, Krs. Wolmirstedt
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
02.01.1946
|
|
RUDORF
|
Richard
|
26.12.1892 Plauen
|
Radebeul
|
18.07.1945
|
|
RÜGER
|
Emii
|
27.04.1884 Zippnow, Krs. Deutsch Krone, Pommern
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
16.11.1945
|
|
RUNDFELDT
|
Max
|
18.08.1884 Deutsch-Wusterhausen, Krs. Teltow
|
Miersdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
23.01.1946
|
|
SANDER
|
Hermann
|
22.12.1888 Hannover
|
Stahnsdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
16.08.1945
|
|
SANDOW
|
Albrecht
|
16.03.1881 Spiegel, Krs. Wongrowitz Posen
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
12.08.1945
|
|
SARNOWSKI
|
Vincent
|
21.03.1888 Nakel, Krs. Wirsitz, Posen
|
Berlin-Britz
|
11.09.1945
|
|
SASSE
|
Wilhelm Karl
|
13.08.1881 Schwerte, Krs. lserlohn
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
13.02.1946
|
|
SAWEDERSKI
|
Alfred
|
20.09.1879 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
24.09.1945
|
|
SCHÄDEL
|
Max
|
19.09.1886 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
17.09.1945
|
|
SCHÄFER
|
Karl-Ernst
|
17.09.1902 Karlsruhe
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
28.12.1945
|
|
SCHALICH
|
Karl
|
19.02.1886 Rosnachau Krs. Neustadt
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
11.09.1945
|
|
SCHALL
|
Hermann
|
11.07.1885 Ramsberg, Krs. Cammin
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
03.08.1945
|
|
SCHEFFLER
|
Alwin
|
15.06.1889 Groß Poplow, Krs. Belgard
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
07.11.1945
|
|
SCHEIBEL
|
Willi
|
04.05.1899 Berlin
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf
|
29.07.1945
|
|
SCHEITHAUER
|
Franz
|
10.06.1886 Brzitsch, Krs. Leobschütz
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
04.09.1945
|
|
SCHELLER
|
Karl
|
25.07.1899 Königsberg, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf
|
12.02.1946
|
#
|
SCHESNI
|
Pawl
|
1889 Königsberg
|
Berlin
|
22.07.1945
|
|
SCHICKHARDT
|
Bertha
|
27.04.1887 Berlin
|
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
11.09.1945
|
|
SCHIMMELPFENNIG
|
Georg
|
12.10.1885 Treptow an der Rega, Krs. Greifenberg,
|
Berlin-Schlachtensee
|
20.02.1946
|
|
SCHINDLER
|
Albert
|
30.10.1882 Marzahn, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Marzahn
|
24.08.1945
|
|
SCHLEUSNER
|
Herbert
|
08.09.1883 Reetz
|
Berlin-Blankenfelde
|
20.07.1945
|
|
SCHMIDT
|
Erich
|
28.03.1882 Görlitz, Schlesien
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
06.05.1946
|
|
SCHMIDT
|
Franz
|
05.01.1886 Linden, Krs. Hannover
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
17.12.1945
|
|
SCHMIDT
|
Franz
|
13.04.1891 Berlin
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
08.08.1945
|
|
SCHMIDT
|
Kurt
|
03.05.1894 Schwerin, Pommern
|
Gut Staarz bei Stuchow, Krs. Camin
|
24.09.1945
|
|
SCHMIDT
|
Otto
|
18.12.1876 Torgau
|
Prieros, Krs. Beeskow-Storkow
|
31.01.1946
|
|
SCHMIDT
|
Wilhelm
|
25.12.1887 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
01.10.1945
|
|
SCHMOLDT
|
Dr. Hans
|
12.04.1913 Schöneberg, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Tempelhof
|
10.05.1946
|
|
SCHNEIDER
|
Willy
|
16.01.1884 Berlin
|
Berlin-Köpenick
|
16.11.1945
|
|
SCHNELL
|
Walter
|
04 02.1893 Schivelbein, Krs. RelgardiNminnern
|
Waltersdorf, Krs. Teltow, Brandes Aytirg
|
11.10.1945
|
|
SCHOLZ
|
Günther
|
29.10.1881 Sagan, Krs. Sprottau
|
Kleinmachnow, Krs. Teltow
|
03.07.1945
|
|
SCHOLZ
|
Richard
|
23.04.1886 Berlin
|
Berlin-Altglienicke
|
05.11.1945
|
|
SCHÖN
|
Hermann
|
22.10.1884 Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
Niederlehme, Krs. Beeskow-Szorkow.
|
03.08.1945
|
|
SCHÖN
|
Otto
|
18.03.1890 Berlin
|
Berlin-Bohnsdorf
|
04.08.1945
|
|
SCHÖNBERG
|
Hermann
|
16.04.1875 Börnike, Krs. Osthavelland
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
15.09.1945
|
|
SCHÖNFELD
|
Walter
|
15.02.1894 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
29.07.1945
|
|
SCHOPPE
|
Walter
|
13.08.1883 Berlin
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
07.12.1945
|
|
SCHORSS
|
Theodor
|
30.04.1877 Elgershausen, Krs. Kassel
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
18.09.1945
|
|
SCHREDER
|
Eva
|
1920 Arendsbburg, Krs. Stormarn
|
Ludwigslust
|
27.04.1948
|
|
SCHREIBER
|
Friedrich
|
01.02.1894 Meißen
|
Meißen
|
15.10.1945
|
|
SCHROFF
|
Georg
|
03.04.1892 Wolfach, baden
|
Berlin-Spandau
|
26.01.1946
|
|
SCHTACHER
|
Friedrich
|
1883 Kletrin, Krs. Königsberg
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
12.11.1945
|
|
SCHTENDEL
|
Richard
|
1884 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
25.08.1945
|
|
SCHTINKE
|
Joganis
|
1895 Erkesleben
|
Berlin
|
29.08.1945
|
|
SCHTROTSCHIS
|
Paul
|
1902 Schtoganen, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin
|
29.01.1946
|
|
SCHTURZENBECHER
|
Fritz
|
1890 Fraustadt Krs. Posen
|
Berlin
|
26.12.1945
|
|
SCHUBERT
|
Wilhelm
|
30.10.1886 Strausberg Krs. Oberbarnim
|
Strausberg, Krs. Oberbarnim
|
16.10.1945
|
|
SCHULTZE
|
Otto
|
22.06.1884 Berlin
|
Berlin-Spandau
|
23.08.1945
|
#
|
SCHULTZE
|
Willy
|
22.05.1902 Magdeburg
|
Berlin-Bohnsdorf
|
24.09.1945
|
|
SCHULZ
|
Albert
|
14.02.1889 Prenzlau
|
Berlin-Reinickendorf
|
2.021.946
|
|
SCHULZ
|
August
|
19.11.1885 Kubillehlen, Krs. Stallupönen
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
26.07.1945
|
|
SCHULZ
|
Franz
|
08.04.1882 Neuwedell, Krs. Arnswalde
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
27.07.1945
|
|
SCHULZE
|
Karl
|
28.03.1890 Friedland
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
14.11.1945
|
|
SCHULZE
|
Walter
|
12.05.1885 Berlin
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
24.10.1945
|
|
SCHUMANN
|
Arthur
|
21.03.1889 Frankfurt an der Oder, Brandenbur
|
Berlin-Niederschöneweide
|
26.02.1946
|
|
SCHÜTTE
|
Dr. Otto
|
25.06.1881 Soest, Westfalen
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
03.09.1945
|
|
SCHUTZ
|
Arthur
|
05.06.1893 Berlin
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
26.071.945
|
|
SCHÜTZE
|
Willi
|
18.07.1899 Langenfipsdorf, Krs. Jüterbog
|
Langenlipsdorf, Krs. Jüterbog
|
23.09.1945
|
|
SCHWABE
|
Gustav
|
21.03.1891 Ruhlsdorf
|
Berlin-Buchholz
|
24.08.1945
|
|
SCHWARTZ
|
Günther
|
01.05.1894 Flatow, Westpreußen
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
22.02.1946
|
|
SCHWARZ
|
Artur
|
06.02.1909 Steglitz, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
10.02.1946
|
|
SCHWARZ
|
Wilhclm
|
11.08.1886 Diesdorf, Krs. Salzwedel
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
29.09.1945
|
|
SCHWARZAT
|
Friedrich
|
10.04.1889 Masmünster Krs. Thann Elsaß-Lothringen
|
Berlin-Schmargendorl
|
23.08.1945
|
|
SCHWUCHOW
|
Franz
|
01.05.1887 Berlin
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
01.05.1946
|
|
SCHWUNGBER
|
Paul
|
16.08.1881 Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Marienfelde
|
15.08.1945
|
|
SEIDENBERG
|
Georg
|
06.09.1885 Schwerin
|
Berlin-Wilhelmshagen
|
30.08.1945
|
|
SELLNOW
|
Kurt
|
09.02.1905 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
|
11.04.1946
|
|
SEMRAU
|
Erwin
|
21.06.1892 Ferguson, Krs. Wirsitz, Posen
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
28.08.1945
|
|
SEWALD
|
Edwin
|
29.07.1893 Feldkirchen, Österreich
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
01.11.1945
|
#
|
SIEDLER
|
Willi
|
21.03.1901 Wronke, Krs. Samter, Posen
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
02.10.1945
|
|
SIEFERT
|
Gustav
|
11.01.1880 Elbing, Westpreußen
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
04.08.1946
|
|
SIEG
|
Eugen
|
14.06.1901 Dalldorf-Borsigwalde, Krs. Niederbarnim,
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
02.04.1946
|
|
SIELISCH
|
Paul
|
03.03.1894 Görsdorf, Krs. Beeskow
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
04.10.1945
|
|
SIESE
|
Fritz
|
15.05.1891 Magdeburg
|
Berlin-Weißensee
|
09.12.1945
|
|
SKIBICKI
|
Benno
|
28.10.1889 Warlubien, Krs. Schwetz
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
16.08.1945
|
|
SORGATZ
|
Hans
|
12.04.1904 Potsdam
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
02.08.1945
|
|
SPECK
|
Otto
|
01.02.1889 Berlin
|
Berlin-Charlottenburg
|
27.08.1945
|
|
SPIEKER
|
Emil
|
05.07.1904 Aniela, Krs. Wirsitz
|
Berlin-Tegel
|
01.08.1945
|
|
SPIELER
|
Walter
|
26.08.1900 Neukölln, Krs. Teltow
|
Zeuthen, Krs. Teltow
|
26.12.1945
|
|
SPIESECKE
|
Kurt
|
14.04.1899 Wörmlitz-Böllberg, Saalkreis
|
Wörmlitz-Böllberg, Saalkreis
|
22.06.1947
|
|
STEINMETZ
|
Walter
|
01.07.1904 Bannwidl, Kanton Bern
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
01.09.1945
|
|
STENGEL
|
Emil
|
31.07.1881 Lohr am Main, Bayern
|
Potsdam
|
01.09.1945
|
|
STENZEL
|
Karl
|
26.12.1885 Marzahn, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Mahlsdorf
|
03.10.1945
|
|
STIELER VON HEYDEKAMPF
|
Hans
|
24.08.1880 Berlin
|
Berlin-Schmargendorf
|
04.02.1946
|
|
STOLZE
|
Alwin
|
09.08.1890 Krumpa, Krs. Querfurt
|
Berlin-Spandau
|
11.08.1945
|
|
STOLZENBURG
|
Karl
|
07.06.1896 Joachimsthal, Krs. Eberswalde
|
Joachimsthal Krs. Eberswalde
|
09.09.1945
|
|
STOLZENWALD
|
Ernst
|
01.02.1885 Posen
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
29.07.1945
|
|
STRACK
|
Wilhelm
|
30.07.1877 in Düsseldorf, Rhein
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
26.07.1945
|
|
STRAßBURG
|
Otto
|
1885 Gollub, Krs. briesen Westpreußen
|
Berlin
|
22.09.1945
|
|
STUMPF
|
Kurt
|
19.12.1908 Johannisthal, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Bukow
|
15.02.1946
|
|
SUCHORUTSCHENKO
|
|
|
|
17.06.1945
|
|
SÜTTERLIN
|
Dr. Theobald
|
23.03.1893 in Straßburg, Elsaß-Lothringen
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
14.01.1946
|
|
SYDOW
|
Willi
|
17.06.1892 in Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
20.10.1945
|
|
SZELKE
|
Otto
|
16.08.1896 Kablow, Krs. Beeskow-Storkow
|
Zernsdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
11.09.1945
|
|
TEMPLIN
|
Walter
|
17.08.1904 in Tempelhof, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Mariendorf
|
10.10.1945
|
|
TETZNER
|
Kurt
|
02.12.1889 in Glauchau
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
01.08.1945
|
|
THESSEL
|
Gotthard
|
12.12.1903 in Meißen
|
Meißen
|
28.10.1945
|
|
THIEL
|
Paul
|
21.06.1886 Liegnitz, Schlesien
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
01.08.1945
|
|
THIELE
|
Karl
|
10.06.1891 Hettstedt, Krs. Mansfeld
|
Meißen
|
28.08.1945
|
|
THIELE
|
Max
|
16.11.1901 in Grünberg, Schlesien
|
Radeheul
|
19.091.945
|
|
THIELE
|
Max
|
02.03 1905 in Deuz, Krs. Siegen
|
Berlin
|
15.11.1945
|
|
THIELSCH
|
Konrad
|
22.12.1897 in Breslau
|
Berlin-Tegel
|
16.11.1945
|
|
THIEME
|
Otto
|
12,08.1892 in Kerstenbrügge, Krs. Königsberg
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
16.11.1945
|
|
THIEME
|
Richard
|
15.06.1892 in Potsdam,
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
30.07.1945
|
|
THIEß
|
Willy
|
27.10.1887 in Friedrichsfelde, Krs. Bublitz
|
Greifenberg, Pommern
|
29.09.1945
|
|
THOMALA
|
Fritz
|
26.10.1880 in Breslau, Schlesien
|
Berlin-Karolinenhof
|
08.10.1945
|
|
THORMANN
|
Friedrich
|
07.12.1882 in Dannenberg, Hannover
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
22.06.1945
|
|
THÜMMER
|
Otto
|
13.04.1890 Dippoldiswalde
|
Berlin-Grtinau
|
07.11.1945
|
|
TIL
|
Max
|
1884 Berlin
|
Bertin-Friedrichsbain
|
05.08.1945
|
|
TIMANS
|
Paul
|
1900 Marienburg
|
Berlin
|
24.10.1945
|
|
TOBER
|
Hans
|
1884 Beneschew, Krs. Detzin, CSR
|
Nowyi Litzii, CSR
|
21.07.1945
|
|
TOLKSDORF
|
Ernst
|
26.05.1897 Deutsch Wilmersdorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
17.07.1945
|
|
TOLTZIN
|
Friedrich
|
29.05.1892 Tarnow, Krs. Güstrow, Mecklenburg
|
Güstrow, Mecklenburg
|
10.09.1945
|
|
TORGE
|
Wilhelm
|
27.04.1891 Karow, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Karow
|
19.04.1946
|
|
TREHESCH
|
Wilhelm
|
30.10.1888 Potsdam
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
12.07.1945
|
|
TRENTZSCH
|
Alfred
|
14.10.1900 Priestewitz, Krs. Großenhain
|
Radebeul
|
27.09.1945
|
|
TREZIAK
|
August
|
20.04.1881 Masuchowken, Krs. Loetzen, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
26.10.1945
|
|
TRISCHHERGER
|
Siegfried
|
28.12.1907 Gars am Inn, Krs. Wasserburg, Bayern
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
19.06.1946
|
|
TROSIN
|
Kurt
|
05.05.1896 Santoppen, Krs. Rössel, Westpreußen
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
21.01.1946
|
|
TRUMPF
|
Erich
|
07.06.1897 Sarnow, Krs. Ostprignitz
|
Berlin-PrenzIauer Berg
|
13.10.1945
|
|
UHLIG
|
Bruno
|
01.01.1898 Grossolbersdorf, Krs. Marienberg
|
Grossolbersdorf, Krs. Marienberg
|
01.08.1948
|
|
ULLRICH
|
Otto
|
20.04.1897 Leipzig
|
Berlin-Friedenau
|
29.01.1946
|
|
UNGER
|
Ernst
|
24.09.1897 Prommnitz
|
Zeithain, Krs. Riesa
|
07.08.1945
|
|
UNGERLAND
|
Karl
|
29.12.1878 Brandenburg
|
Berlin-Bohnsdorf
|
24.08.1945
|
|
URBAN
|
Theodor
|
21.08.1884 Frankenberg Krs. Flöha
|
Radebeul
|
09.09.1945
|
|
VERWORNER
|
Richard
|
17.07.1886 Niederfähre, Krs. Meißen
|
Nileißen
|
30.10.1945
|
|
VIEK
|
Gustav
|
23.01.1897 Putbus, Krs. Rügen, Pommern
|
Putbus, Krs. Rügen, Pommern
|
07.09.1945
|
|
VILLARET
|
Johannes
|
26.02.1886 Bernau, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
02.08.1945
|
|
VOGEL
|
Hermann
|
1885 Perrafel, Baltikum
|
Berlin-Treptow
|
21.08.1945
|
|
VOIGT
|
Franz
|
08.06.1882 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
18.09.1945
|
|
VOIGT
|
Fritz
|
11.08.1893 Stettin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
10.07.1945
|
|
VOIGT
|
Karl Erich
|
06.06.1901 Salbke, Krs. Wanzleben
|
Magdeburg
|
10.03.1947
|
|
VOIGT
|
Paul
|
05.05.1891 Groß Beeren, Krs. Teltow
|
Teltowdrandenburg
|
06.10.1945
|
|
VOLCK
|
Alfred
|
04.06.1887 Berlin
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
09.01.1946
|
|
VOLLMANN
|
August
|
03 01.1883 Grundschönel Krs. Hagen, Westfalen
|
Berlin-Schmargendorf
|
05.10.1945
|
|
VOß
|
Alfred
|
20.12.1882 Oberlungwitz, Krs. Glauchau
|
Chemnitz
|
23.06.1945
|
|
WAGNER
|
Arthur
|
16.08.1899 Reichenbach, Krs. Freiberg
|
Meißen
|
04.08.1945
|
|
WAGNER
|
Carl
|
25.03.1879 Berlin
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
25.07.1945
|
|
WAGNER
|
Ernst
|
1881 Dresden
|
Dresden
|
18.09.1945
|
|
WAGNER
|
Georg
|
22.06.1910 Berlin
|
Birkenwerder, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
30.01.1946
|
|
WAHLERS
|
Albert
|
21.03.1880 Bremen
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
03.11.1945
|
|
WALDMANN
|
Konrad
|
06.09.1889 Nassenerfurth, Krs. Fritzlar-Homberg
|
Berlin-Lichtenberg
|
29.09.1945
|
|
WALL
|
Martin
|
11.11.1891 Barsikow Krs. Neuruppin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
17.12.1945
|
|
WALTER
|
Hans
|
1911 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
22.07.1945
|
|
WALTER
|
Hermann
|
18.11.1889 Oherneisen, Unterlahnkreis
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
27.01.1946
|
|
WANCKEL
|
Dr. Ludwig
|
20.06.1893 Meyenburg, Krs. Ostprignitz
|
Berlin-Neukölln
|
05.10.1945
|
|
WÄSENBURG
|
Ernst
|
23.11.1895 Rixdorf Krs. Tetlow
|
Berlin-Altglienicke
|
25.07.1945
|
|
WASKOW
|
Emil
|
13.02.1885 Kleist, Krs. Köslin
|
Berlin-Schöneweide
|
15.08.1945
|
|
WEBER
|
August
|
22.01.1878 Wirben, Krs. Crossen
|
Berlin-Blankenburg
|
23.08.1945
|
|
WEBER
|
Richard
|
23.12.1882 Friedrichsfelde, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Steglitz
|
08.10.1945
|
|
WEDERSHOVEN
|
Felix
|
08.11.1893 Köln, Rhein
|
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
|
28.07.1945
|
|
WEGENER
|
Walter
|
16.11.1901 Stralsund, Pommern
|
Stralsund, Pommern
|
02.10.1945
|
|
WEICHMANN
|
Otto
|
09.08.1890 Berlin
|
Berlin-Wedding
|
21.07.1945
|
|
WEIDEL
|
Paul
|
21.01.1896 Walsdorf
|
Radebeul
|
29.09.1945
|
|
WEIDNER
|
Ewald
|
19.04.1877 Elberfeld
|
Berlin-Schrnargendorf
|
01.08.1945
|
|
WEIDNER
|
Hugo
|
19.01.1889 Kalau, Krs. Meseritz
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
17.07.1945
|
|
WEIHE
|
Erich
|
05.12.1878 Berlin
|
Berlin-Wilhemshagen
|
14.12.1945
|
|
WEIKELT
|
Karl
|
1891 Dresden
|
Luckenwalde
|
09.11.1945
|
|
WEISE
|
Martin
|
07.12.1889 Meuselwitz, Krs. Grimma
|
Raschütz, Krs. Grimma
|
10.10.1945
|
|
WEIß
|
Ernst
|
20.11.1885 Arnau, Krs. Osterode, Ostpreußen
|
Berlin-Adlershof
|
12.09.1945
|
|
WENZEL
|
Walter
|
23.10.1901 Berlin
|
Birkenwerder, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
06.05.1946
|
|
WENZIG
|
Otto
|
16.08.1870 Berlin
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
01.08.1945
|
|
WERK
|
Karl
|
19.07.1906 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
30.05.1946
|
|
WERNHARD
|
Max
|
17.03.1888 Pankow, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
Berlin-Pankow
|
03.08.1945
|
|
WESTPHAL
|
Peter
|
17.05.1889 Greifswald, Pommern
|
Berlin-Spandau
|
28.11.1946
|
|
WICK
|
Hugo
|
19.08.1883 Zukowken, Krs. Karthau, Westpreußen
|
Hohen Neuendorf, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
30.11.1945
|
|
WIERZBICKI
|
Bruno
|
13.12.1893 Flatow, Westpreußen
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
16.08.1945
|
|
WILDELAU
|
Horst
|
20.01.1889 Waldheim, Krs. Döbeln
|
|
24.10.1945
|
|
WILKE
|
Friedrich
|
30.03.1896 Prieros, Krs. Storkow, Brandenburg
|
Prieros, Krs. Beeskow-Storkow
|
16.02.1946
|
|
WILKE
|
Georg
|
1903 Elbing, Westpreußen
|
Berlin--Heiligensee
|
23.11.1945
|
|
WILKE
|
Tanz
|
01.06.1881 Strasburg, Westpreußen
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
22.08.1945
|
|
WINKLER
|
Arthur
|
22.07.1879 Berlin
|
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
|
05.07.1945
|
|
WINNIG
|
Karl
|
15.01.1908 1-lornhausen, Krs. Oschersleben
|
Cattenstedt, Krs. Blankenburg.
|
05.06.1948
|
|
WISCHMANN
|
Max
|
23.12.1883 Tückhude, Krs. Demmin Pommern
|
Kölln, Krs. DemmPommern
|
07.02.1946
|
|
WOHKITTEL
|
Richard
|
04.11.1890 Schönefeld, Krs. Teltow Brandenbuwg
|
Schönefeld, Krs. Teltow. Brandenburg
|
09.11.1945
|
|
WOLF
|
Alfred
|
16.08.1874 Rauschwitz, Krs. Glogau Szhiee
|
Berlin-Schöneberg
|
09.07.1945
|
|
WOLF
|
Karl
|
1900 Berlin
|
Berlin
|
31.10.1945
|
|
WOLFF
|
Arthur
|
17.10.1898 Landsberg an der Warthe, Brandenburg
|
Berlin-Mitte
|
27.07.1945
|
|
WOLFF
|
Fritz
|
21.10.1894 Falkensee Krs. Osthavelland Brandenburg
|
Falkensee, Krs. Osthavelland Brandenburg
|
16.08.1945
|
|
WOLKE
|
Waldemar
|
06.05.1880 Imsee, Krs. Witkowo, Posen
|
Blankenfelde Krs. Teltow
|
23.01.1946
|
|
WOLTER
|
Georg
|
09.03.1890 Klein-Schulzendorf, Krs. Teltow
|
Nächst-Neuendorf, Krs. Teltow
|
10.09.1945
|
|
WRASE
|
Friedrich
|
17.03.1884 Illowo, Krs. Neidenburg, Ostpreußen
|
Wreschen, Posen
|
22.12.1945
|
|
WÜNSCHE
|
Gustav
|
28.09.1883 Rendsburg, Schleswig-Holstein
|
Berlin-Heiligensee
|
12.09.1945
|
|
WURST
|
Ferdinand
|
04.10.1881 Hohensee, Krs. Greifswald, Pommern
|
Berlin-Altglienicke
|
27.07.1945
|
|
ZACHOW.
|
Lothar
|
20.08.1928 Berlin
|
Berlin-Kreuzberg
|
22.11.1945
|
|
ZARM
|
Otto
|
21.08.1894 Berlin
|
Berlin-Niederschönhausen
|
02.01.1946
|
|
ZEHL
|
Willy
|
14.10.1890 Köthen
|
Berlin-Grünau
|
12.10.1945
|
|
ZIEGER
|
Max
|
28.10.1870 Prüfern, Krs. Döbeln
|
Radebeul
|
24.10.1945
|
|
ZIEGNER
|
Alfred
|
23.01.1888 Zettlitz, Krs. Rochlitz
|
Zettlitz, Ortsteil Arnsdorf
|
15.09.1945
|
|
ZILEMAN
|
Reinhold
|
1889 Radebeul
|
Radebeul
|
19.09.1945
|
|
ZIMMERMANN
|
Günther-Hans
|
1899
|
Berlin
|
04.10.1945
|
|
ZIMMERMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
12.03.1891 in Berlin
|
Berlin
|
06.09.1945
|
|
ZIMMERMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
27.07.1882 Mosnitz, Krs. Konitz, Westpreußen
|
Berlin-Adlershof
|
01.09.1945
|
|
ZIPPER
|
Ernst
|
11.06.1885 Melonkheim, Krs. Preußisch Eylau
|
Berlin-Friedenau
|
17.09.1945
|
|
ZORN
|
Herman
|
02.08.1887 Berlin
|
Berlin-Rummelsburg
|
Mitte September 1946
|
#
|
ZUCKER
|
Wilhelm
|
20.10.1895 Klein Schmölen, Krs. Ludwigslust
|
Berlin-Friedrichshain
|
01.11.1945
|
|
ZWIETASCH
|
Franz
|
14.11.1882 Berlin
|
Berlin-Rahnsdorf
|
11.08.1945
|
|
ZYBEL
|
Wilhelm
|
11.01.1893 Berlin
|
Hohen Neuendorf, Krs. Niederbarnim
|
10.10.1945
|
|