Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Einheit
|
Torp-Heizer
|
BOHMANN
|
Johann
|
Bochum
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
TorpMasch-Mt d.S. II
|
BRÜGGEMANN
|
Fritz
|
Siegen
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp.-Ob-MaschMt
|
DAMMKÖHLER
|
Hermann
|
Kunkelberg, Ruppin
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 4. Abtl. 8. Komp.
|
TorpMasch-Mt d.Res.
|
DEUTZMANN
|
Hubert
|
Neuß
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp.-Matr d.Res.
|
FISCHER
|
Fritz
|
Hamm, Westf.
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 4. Komp.
|
Torp.-BtsMt d.S. II
|
FÖLSER
|
John
|
Hamburg
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 4. Abtl. 7. Komp.
|
Torp-MaschMt
|
HANSEN
|
Adolf
|
Flensburg
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 2. Kom.
|
Torp.-MaschMt
|
KLEIN
|
Johann
|
Cöln-Ehrenfeld
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 4. Abtl. 7. Komp.
|
Torp.-MaschAnw
|
KRIEGER
|
Hans
|
Crefeld
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 4. Abtl. 8. Komp.
|
Torp.-Ob-Matr d. Res.
|
LECHTEN
|
Albert
|
Straßburg i.E.
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 4. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-BtsMt d.S.II
|
LOPAU
|
Heinrich
|
Häcklingen, Lüneburg
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Heizer d.S.I
|
LUCI
|
Alfred
|
Pößneck, Saalfeld
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Heizer d.R.
|
MEYER
|
Friedrich
|
Anderten
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Mar-Ing-Asp
|
MINDEN
|
Hennig von
|
Lübeck
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Werft-Div, 1. Abtl.
|
Torp.-Ob-MaschMt
|
MÜLLER
|
Wilhelm
|
Ratibor
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 4. Komp.
|
Torp.-Heizer
|
RICHTERS
|
Heinrich
|
Münster i. Westf.
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
Torp.-Ob-MaschMt d.S. II
|
SACHSE
|
Richard
|
Oberneuschön-berg, Freiberg
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 4. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Strm a.D.
|
SCHARFF
|
August
|
Schwarzwasser
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp-Heizer
|
SCHEPPUTAT
|
Albert
|
Bischheim
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Heizer
|
SITTE
|
Otto
|
Welsau
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp.-FT-Mt d.S. I
|
SMYCZECK
|
Hermann
|
Nienburg a.S.
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 4. Abtl. 8. Komp.
|
Torp-Heizer
|
STEINWAND
|
Bernhard
|
Barthelmesausch, Schwabach
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp.-Matr d.S. II
|
STEPHAN
|
Otto
|
Stadt Hauland
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 4. Komp.
|
TorpMasch-Mt d.Res.
|
STORK
|
Wilhelm
|
Herford
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp.-ObHeizer
|
THIELE
|
Heinrich
|
Cöln-Ehrenfeld
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
Torp.-Ob-Heizer d.R.
|
TIEGELKAMP
|
Johann
|
Kalk
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 4. Komp.
|
Torp.-Ob-MaschMt d. Res.
|
WASSMANN
|
Friedrich
|
Bremen
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 4. Komp.
|
TorpMasch-Mt d.S. II
|
ZIMMERMANN
|
Wilhelm
|
Weidenau
|
31.05.1916
|
II. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|