Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Einheit
|
Bemerkungen
|
Kptlt
|
ARNIM
|
Bernd von
|
Kiel
|
21.04.1917
|
|
Kommandant
|
Torp-ObMatr
|
DEGENER
|
Richard
|
Estebrügge
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Matr
|
DÖHL (EVTL. DÖLL)
|
August
|
Meiningen
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 2. Abtl. 4. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Ob-Heizer d.R.
|
ECKERT
|
Hermann
|
Dramburg
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Ltnt z. See
|
EWEST
|
Günther
|
Berlin
|
21.04.1917
|
|
|
Min-Heizer
|
FRANK
|
Heinrich
|
München
|
21.04.1917
|
Min-Abtl. 1. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Heizer
|
GOTTSCHLING
|
Viktor
|
Ratibor
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-FT-Gast
|
HÄHNEL
|
Rudolf
|
Stuttgart
|
21.04.1917
|
1. Torp-Div, 1. Abtl. 2. Komp
|
|
Torp-Heizer
|
HEINTZE
|
Kurt
|
Halle a.S.
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Masch
|
KAMMERSCHEIDT
|
Adolf
|
Lehe
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 1. Abtl. 1. Komp.
|
|
Torp-MaschMt
|
KLATT
|
Karl
|
Hamburg
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-FT-Gast
|
KÖRBER
|
Georg
|
Nittritz
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 1. Abtl. 2. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Matr
|
KRULL
|
Otto
|
Hamburg
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
|
FT-Torp-Matr d.Res.
|
LASSOMCZYK
|
Josef
|
Hindenburg
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 1. Abtl. 2. Komp.
|
|
Torp-BtsMt
|
LOHMANN
|
Erich
|
Neustadt
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Matr
|
LUHMANN
|
Friedrich
|
Lüneburg
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Heizer
|
MASSOW
|
Erich
|
Landsberg
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Ob-MaschMt
|
MATTHES
|
Gustav
|
Leopoldshall
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Heizer
|
MELLENTHIN
|
Paul
|
Stargard
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-BtsMt
|
MOLDENHAUER
|
Fritz
|
Hohenwalde
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Obmatr
|
NADOLSKI
|
Anton
|
Mechtingen
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-MaschMt
|
NEUMANN
|
Fritz
|
Königsberg
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Matr
|
PAULOWEIT
|
Hugo
|
Piaten
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Matr
|
REIMERS
|
Jakob
|
Reimsbüttel
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 1. Abtl. 1. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Ob-MaschMt
|
SCHMIDT
|
Karl
|
Kiel
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-FT-ObGast
|
SCHÖNFELD
|
Bruno
|
Charlottenburg, Berlin
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 1. Abtl. 2. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Heizer
|
SCHÖNHÜTL
|
Josef
|
München
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Ob-MaschMt
|
SCHULZ
|
Paul
|
Langfuhr
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Heizer
|
SEIFERT
|
Richard
|
Gruna
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Matr
|
SZONN
|
Willy
|
Georgenburg
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
|
Torp-MaschMt
|
WAWRETZKO
|
Theodor
|
Zaborze
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-MaschMt
|
WEISS
|
Dietrich
|
Bremen
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-Heizer
|
WINGUTH
|
Alfred
|
Sprottau
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|
Torp-BtsMt
|
ZOLLMANN
|
Karl
|
Meusfelden
|
21.04.1917
|
I. Torp-Div., 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
|