Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Einheit
|
Torp-Ob-Heizer d. Res.
|
BENKENSTEIN
|
Friedrich
|
Staßfurt
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
ObmaschMt d. S. I
|
BÖDEKER
|
Ferdinand
|
Züllichow
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Werft-Div, 1. Komp.
|
Torp-Heizer
|
BÖKE
|
Anton
|
Bentfeld
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
Torp-BtsMt
|
BRIESEMEISTER
|
Theodor
|
Grüneberg
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
MaschMt d.S. I
|
BURGET
|
Alfons
|
Schlierbach
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Werft-Div, 1. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Heizer d.S. I
|
CREMERS
|
Richard
|
Lathen
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
II. Torp-Div. 4. Abtl. 8. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Matr d.Res
|
DIEDRICH
|
Wilhelm
|
Tribbevitz, Rügen
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
k.A.
|
MaschMt d. S. II
|
DIETRICH
|
Karl
|
Danzig-Heubude
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Werft-Div, 1. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Matr d.Res.
|
HÖRETH
|
Hans
|
Bayreuth
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 1. Abtl. 2. Komp.
|
Signal-Gast
|
KIRCHNER
|
Alfred
|
Langendreer
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
II. Matr-Div, 3. Abtl. 8. Komp.
|
Torp-Heizer
|
KLÄHN
|
Richard
|
Rathenow
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
ObmaschMt, Ers-Res.
|
KLETZIN
|
Helmut
|
Stettin, Bredow
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Werft-Div, 1. Komp.
|
Torp-Matr d.Res.
|
LUSZUS
|
Martin
|
Memel
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
MaschMt d. Res.
|
MAEUSEL
|
Guido
|
Kattowitz
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Werft-Div, 1. Komp.
|
Torp-Matr d. Res.
|
METZKE
|
Felix
|
Danzig
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Heizer d.R.
|
NIEMANN
|
Emil
|
Liepen
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 6. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Heizer d.S.I
|
RÜTTERS
|
Karl
|
Essen
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
II. Torp-Div. 4. Abtl. 7. Komp.
|
Torp-Heizer
|
SCHÄDLICH
|
Paul
|
Meerane
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
Torp-Obmatr d.R.
|
SCHEFFLER
|
Gustav
|
Königsberg
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
Torp-Obmatr d.R.
|
SCHÖTTKE
|
Franz
|
Alt Pillau
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
Torp-BtsMt d. Res.
|
SICKERT
|
Paul
|
Lissa
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 2. Abtl. 3. Komp.
|
Torp-Ob-Strmann
|
TONN
|
Otto
|
Gembitz
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div.
|
Torp-Obmatr d.R.
|
TRAUTMANN
|
Hugo
|
Breslau
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
Torp-Heizer
|
WELKE
|
Georg
|
Fürstenwalde
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
I. Torp-Div. 3. Abtl. 5. Komp.
|
ObStrmMt d. S. II
|
WIESENDANGER
|
Friedrich
|
Hamburg
|
16.05.1917 Nordsee
|
II. Matr-Div, 3. Abtl. 8. Komp.
|