Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Einheit
|
Bemerkungen
|
Lwm
|
LABITZKA
|
Heinrich G.
|
24.12.1882 Dieskau
|
26.08.1914 Soldau, russ. Spit.
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
KrFrw
|
LAMPE
|
Otto
|
01.04.1896 Weißenfels
|
10.06.1915 bei Balice
|
6.Kp
|
|
Res
|
LANDMANN
|
Karl R.
|
16.07.1882 Mockau
|
18.05.1915 b. Bolanowka
|
3.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
LANDROCK
|
Emil
|
21.01.1879 Hartenstein
|
19.11.1914 Rybno-Radostkowo
|
9.Kp
|
|
Res
|
LANDROCK
|
Otto Enno
|
28.05.1890 Plauen
|
21.06.1915 bei Jaskow
|
10.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
LANGE
|
Arno
|
16.01.1887 Rochlitz
|
30.01.1919 Molodetscho Laz
|
11.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Ldstm
|
LANGE
|
Arthur
|
20.05.1873 Serbitz
|
25.07.1918 Kowel KrLaz
|
4.Kp
|
Ruhr
|
Res.
|
LANGE
|
Erhardt K.
|
06.12.1882 L.-Leutzsch
|
17.01.1919 Charkow
|
2.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Lwm
|
LANGE
|
Ernst
|
03.09.1879 Gronau Flöha
|
22.11.1914 Podkocin SanKp
|
7.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
LANGE
|
Ernst
|
15.11.1890 Grün Auerbach
|
21.07.1915 Wojslawice
|
7.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
LANGE
|
Richard O.
|
02.07.1883 Osterfeld
|
16.05.1915 Bolanowka
|
12.Kp
|
|
Res
|
LANGSCHÄDEL
|
Walter
|
26.08.1893 L.-Kleinzschocher
|
20.07.1915 Zamosc KrLaz
|
1.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
LANZENDORF
|
Alfred
|
28.11.1890 Chem.-Hilbersdorf
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
7.Kp
|
|
KrFrw
|
LÄRITZ
|
Kurt Willy
|
29.01.1893 L.-Eutritzsch
|
08.06.1915 Dobromil FLaz
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
LASCH
|
Bruno
|
29.08.1880 Bernsdorf
|
23.11.1914 Klobucko FLaz
|
3.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
LASCH
|
Georg
|
13.01.1890 Chemnitz
|
20.06.1915 Jaroslau KrLaz
|
8.Kp
|
Cholera
|
Schtz
|
LÄSING
|
Otto G.
|
13.06.1898 Bitterfeld
|
01.02.1919 Wilna Laz
|
MG3
|
Verm?
|
Res
|
LEHMANN
|
Franz
|
27.07.1883 L.-Eutritzsch
|
26.05.1915 ostw. Zlotkowice
|
7.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
LEHMANN
|
Herm. R.J.
|
18.02.1882 Ankum Bers.
|
07.06.1915 b. Rustwecko
|
1.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
LEHNERT
|
Alfred
|
16.02.1883 Weidlitz Bautzen
|
13.06.1916 Wygonoschtschi
|
9.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Gefr
|
LEIBELT
|
Hermann
|
30.01.1896 Leipzig
|
27.08.1915 Wolkowitschi
|
10.Kp
|
|
Gefr.
|
LEIN
|
Arthur
|
01.11.879 Lugau
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
2.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
LEIN
|
Edwin
|
11.08.1883 Markersbach
|
18.11.1914 bei Dutki
|
3.Kp
|
|
VzFw
|
LEIN
|
Ernst E.
|
06.07.1881 Markersbach
|
27.06.1915 bei Theodorshof
|
8.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
LEIN
|
Hans K.
|
16.07.1889 Eibenstock
|
17.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
7.Kp
|
|
Res
|
LEIPNITZ
|
Ernst
|
22.08.1882 Oetzsch
|
17.05.1915 Bolanowice
|
8.Kp
|
|
Uffz
|
LEIPNITZ
|
Friedr. P.
|
02.09.1887 Pomßen
|
31.01.1915 Hucisko
|
1.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
LEISCHING
|
Walther
|
12.10.1877 Leipzig
|
07.05.1915 bei Czabahaza
|
6.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
LEISTNER
|
Hugo
|
30.11.1877 Meerane
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
4.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
LEISTNER
|
Max
|
07.04.1879 Grünau
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
4.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
LEISTNER
|
Richard
|
23.12.1879 Hartmannsdorf
|
20.11.1914 Lublinitz Laz
|
2.Kp
|
Lunge
|
Res
|
LEMSER
|
Oskar
|
13.04.1882 Pegau
|
07.05.1915 nördl Czabahaza
|
5.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
LENK
|
Paul
|
13.10.1881 Crimmitschau
|
22.10.1915 Oginski-Kanal
|
8.Kp
|
|
VzFw
|
LENTZEN
|
Paul
|
17.03.1878 Crimmitschau
|
03.08.1915 bei Piaski
|
1.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
LEONHARDT
|
Max
|
24.02.1889 Auerbach
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
8.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
LEOPOLD
|
Kurt
|
06.05.1877 Leipzig
|
30.11.1914 Hindeburg RLaz
|
6.Kp
|
Typhus
|
Ldstm
|
LEUCHT
|
Ernst
|
21.01.1883 Falkenstein
|
16.09.1915 bei Mogilitzky
|
6.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
LEUPOLD
|
Willy
|
08.05.1889 Treuen
|
03.10.1915 Forst RLaz
|
7.Kp
|
Lunge
|
Sold
|
LEUTERT
|
Albert
|
18.05.1895 Crimmitschau
|
31.12.1915 bei Wygonoschtschi
|
11.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
LEUTSCH
|
Alfred
|
14.06.1892 Elsterberg
|
07.09.1915 Krasnostaw KrLaz
|
8.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
KrFrw
|
LEUTZSCH
|
Otto
|
05.11.1895 Crimmitschau
|
06.04.1915 Hegyescaba
|
3.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
LICHTENSTEIN
|
Friedrich
|
25.07.1880 Langenchursdorf
|
26., 27.08.1914 bei Faulen
|
11.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
LIEBER
|
Paul
|
06.05.1883 L.-Lindenau
|
14.06.1915 Nowosiolki SanKp
|
3.Kp
|
Cholera
|
Ldstm
|
LIEBOLD
|
Emil
|
27.10.1875 Schönau
|
27.10.1917 Nurjo bei Kowel
|
10.Kp
|
Unfall b. Holzfällen
|
Olt
|
LINDEMANN
|
|
19.07.1979 Leipzig
|
17.06.1915 bei Lelechowka
|
12.Kp
|
KpFhr.
|
Ldstm
|
LINDNER
|
Emil
|
20.08.1889 Schönfeld
|
22.07.1915 Wojslawice
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
KrFrw
|
LINDNER
|
Karl H.
|
12.05.1896 Klosterlausnitz
|
19.05.1915 bei Bolanowka
|
10.Kp
|
|
VzFw
|
LINDNER
|
Martin
|
01.04.1892 Gersdorf
|
110.05.1915 Komancza FLaz
|
2.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
LINDNER
|
Moritz A.
|
25.11.1881 Hermsdorf
|
19.11.1914 bei Rybno
|
8.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
LINDNER
|
Richard
|
18.03.1877 Mülsen St.Micheln
|
19.11.1914 Rybno-Radostkow
|
7.Kp
|
|
Res.
|
LINKE
|
Hermann
|
08.12.1882 Liebertwolkwitz
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
2.Kp
|
|
OStV
|
LINKE
|
Ludwig G.
|
26.07.1886 Blankenburg
|
26.05.1915 b. Zlotkowice
|
1.Kp
|
|
Res
|
LIPPE
|
Alfred K.
|
16.08.1893 L.-Sellerhausen
|
21.06.1915 bei Jaskow
|
10.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
LIPPMANN
|
Oswald
|
22.03.1878 Siebenlehn
|
10.09.1915 Bereza Kartuska Laz
|
3.Kp
|
Cholera
|
Lwm
|
LIPPOLD
|
Max R.
|
04.03.1883 Oberschlema
|
17.05.1915 Bolanowka
|
12.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
LIPRICK
|
Paul
|
01.07.1882 Königsberg/Neum.
|
28.07.1915 Wulka VPl
|
3.Kp
|
a.s.wund.
|
KrFrw
|
LISCHKA
|
Adolf
|
01.08.1895 L.-Lindenau
|
17.06.1915 Medyka FLaz
|
9.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
LISCHKE
|
Franz H.O.
|
19.11.1880 Lodersleben Querf.
|
17.10.1914 Biskupice
|
11.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Lwm
|
LIST
|
Paul H.
|
17.06.1881 Gersdorf
|
28.08.1914 südl. Hohenstein
|
12.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Ldstm
|
LOHBERGER
|
Kurt
|
27.10.1889 Chem.-Gablenz
|
29.07.1915 bei Feliksow
|
11.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
LORENZ
|
Albin
|
29.05.1880 Schwarzenberg
|
13.10.1914 bei Helenow
|
12.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
LORENZ
|
Arthur P.
|
16.08.1889 Falkenstein
|
17.06.1915 Przemysl GarnSpit
|
8.Kp
|
Cholera
|
Sold
|
LORENZ
|
Max H.
|
27.03.1893 Annaberg
|
28.12.1915 bei Wygonoschtschi
|
11.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
LÖSCHNER
|
Bruno C.
|
21.08.1880 Oberplanitz
|
19.11.1914 bei Rybno
|
8.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
LUCKE
|
Hubert
|
28.07.1881 Eilenburg
|
07.02.1916 L.-Plagwitz VerLaz
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
LUDLEY
|
Paul F.
|
19.04.1885 Leipzig
|
23.08.1915 Turkowice KrLaz
|
10.Kp
|
Ruhr
|
Res
|
LUDWIG
|
Alfred
|
25.12.1887 Klingenthal
|
15.07.1915 Gdeszyn
|
7.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
LUDWIG
|
Kurt
|
10.04.1889 Chem.-Gablenz
|
18.07.1915 Koniuchy FLaz
|
1.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Ldstm
|
LUDWIG
|
Otto
|
10.09.1883 Leipzig
|
28.08.1915 Suchowtschitzky
|
9.Kp
|
|
VzFw
|
MAAZ
|
Ernst
|
25.07.1895 Zörbig
|
29.07.1915 bei Feliksow
|
4.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MÄDEL
|
Oskar
|
24.05.1882 Leipzig
|
27.06.1915 Zoltaniecka Wola
|
5.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MAMSCH
|
Kurt
|
12.08.1882 Leipzig
|
22.07.1915 Wojslawice
|
5.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MAMSCH
|
Otto
|
16.06.1891 L.-Kleinzschocher
|
09.08.1915 bei Kulczyn
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MANN
|
Emil
|
29.01.1881 Hohenstein-E.
|
19.11.1914 Rybno-Radostkowo
|
9.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
MANSCH
|
Otto
|
28.08.1891 Großbauchlitz
|
04.09.1915 Wulka FLaz
|
9.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Ldstm
|
MANTHEY
|
Karl Fritz
|
09.03.1890 L.-Lindenau
|
15.07.1915 Dobromierczyce
|
12.Kp
|
|
Lt
|
MARTIN
|
Emil H.
|
07.12.1887 Chemnitz
|
17.05.1915 bei Bolanowka
|
9.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MARTIN
|
Guido
|
18.04.1879 Wilkau
|
18.11.1914 bei Dutki
|
3.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MARTIN
|
Kurt Karl
|
19.10.1894 Stollberg
|
24.05.1915 bei Zlotkowice
|
12.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MARTIN
|
Max Fr.
|
27.01.1879 Ehrenfriedersdorf
|
16.05.1915 bei Rzepedz FLaz
|
4.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Res
|
MARTIN
|
Walter O.
|
08.10.1894 Reichenbach
|
23.06.1915 Przemysl KrLaz
|
8.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
MÄRTZ
|
Richard
|
06.03.1881 Eilenburg
|
18.11.1914 bei Dutki
|
6.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MATTHÄI
|
Paul G.
|
29.07.1881 Schedewitz
|
26.05.1915 bei Zlotkowice
|
8.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MAUERSBERGER
|
Karl
|
12.09.1894 Neukirchen
|
29.07.1915 Feliksow
|
1.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Res
|
MAUKISCH
|
Alfred
|
18.11.1886 Leipzig
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
6.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MAYER
|
Johann
|
02.09.1889 Heumaden
|
22.07.1915 Wojslawice
|
5.Kp
|
|
KrFrw
|
MECKE
|
Otto Paul
|
26.09.1893 L.-Stötteritz
|
03.09.1915 bei Gut Bluden
|
12.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MEHLHORN
|
Christian
|
31.12.1876 Alberoda
|
22.11.1914 Halle Saale RLaz
|
12.Kp
|
Tuberkul.
|
VzFw
|
MEHLHORN
|
Ernst
|
19.08.1878 Zschocken
|
12.05.1916 am Oginski-Kanal
|
10.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MEHLHORN
|
Max
|
11.12.1894 Lauter
|
23.07.1915 Wojslawice HVPl
|
7.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Gefr
|
MEHLHORN
|
Oswald
|
24.03.1881 Bockwa
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
6.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MEHNERT
|
Armin
|
21.07.1881 Sehma
|
29.07.1915 bei Feliksow
|
4.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
MEHNERT
|
Franz E.
|
01.06.1877 Meerane
|
25.06.1915 Zoltaniecka Wola
|
8.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MEICHSNER
|
Arno
|
03.12.1879 Oberplanitz
|
14.10.1914 Pruskow
|
9.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Gefr.
|
MEIER
|
Emil
|
30.08.1879 Schönheide
|
29.11.1914 Cekarcew
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MEIER
|
Louis
|
15.09.1879 Hohenstein-Ernst.
|
04.12.1914 Podkocin SanKp
|
3.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
MEIER
|
Max
|
02.04.1893 Jahnsdorf
|
29.07.1915 Feliksow
|
2.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MEIEROTT
|
Konrad
|
12.11.1892 Gesees Bayreuth
|
16.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
2.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Ldstm
|
MEINEL
|
Emil
|
16.08.1883 Brunndöbra
|
03.09.1915 vor Bereza-Kartuska
|
6.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
MEINHOLD
|
Albin Max
|
12.10.1880 Zwickau
|
17.05.1915 Bolanowka
|
11.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MEINHOLD
|
Ernst E.
|
21.12.1888 wildenfels
|
14.10.1914 Pruskow
|
10.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MEINHOLD
|
Robert
|
09.10.1878 Oberplanitz
|
05.05.1915 Alsocsebeny
|
6.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
MEINHOLD
|
Rudolf
|
11.12.1878 Schönheide
|
18.05.1918 B.-Tempelhof RLazII
|
10.Kp
|
Tuberkul.
|
Res
|
MEINHOLDT
|
Felix
|
29.09.1892 Leutzsch
|
27.09.1915 Hirschberg RLaz II
|
4.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Uffz
|
MEINIG
|
Paul
|
12.09.1876 Schneeberg
|
16.05.1915 Bolanowka
|
12.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MEINO
|
Karl
|
12.02.1892 Lauterecken
|
21.09.1915 Wlodawa KrLaz
|
10.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
MEISCHNER
|
Oskar
|
31.01.1894 Stelzendorf
|
16.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
1.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MEIß
|
Johannes
|
11.10.1890 Wilkau
|
03.09.1915 vor Bereza-Kartuska
|
6.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
MEIßNER
|
Alfred
|
10.05.1895 Poserna
|
22.09.1915 Ostrow VPl
|
10.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Gefr
|
MEIßNER
|
Friedrich O
|
29.09.1880 Poserna
|
27.06.1915 bei Theodorshof
|
8.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MEIßNER
|
Otto
|
15.02.1888 Balitz
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
6.Kp
|
|
KrFrw
|
MELLE
|
Georg
|
15.04.1896 Leipzig
|
07.05.1915 bei Czabahaza
|
6.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MELTZER
|
Richard W.
|
29.07.1884 Leipzig
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
4.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MELZER
|
Emil M.
|
20.03.1880 Kleinchursdorf
|
20.11.1914 bei Kakawa
|
4.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MELZER
|
Georg
|
24.11.1890 Elterlein
|
03.09.1915 b. Bereza-Kartuska
|
7.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
MENDE
|
Friedrich
|
25.04.1880 Kössern
|
11.06.1915 Tamanowice SanKp
|
12.Kp
|
Darm
|
Sold
|
MENSCHEL
|
Herbert
|
03.11.1893 Kudenerlack SH
|
17.05.1915 bei Bolanowka
|
7.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Ldstm
|
MERKEL
|
Hugo
|
05.07.1880 Zwickau
|
17.09.1918 Zwickau RLaz
|
4.Kp
|
Herz
|
KrFrw
|
MESCH
|
Karl
|
16.02.1897 L.-Plagwitz
|
08.08.1915 Miaczyn FLaz
|
2.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
METZLER
|
Arno
|
03.02.1894 Chemnitz
|
30.07.1915 Kowel russ. Gef.
|
7.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Uffz
|
METZNER
|
Erwin
|
10.04.1884 Gersdorf
|
24.07.1915 Tucempy FLaz
|
8.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
MEYER
|
Friedrich R.
|
17.07.1878 Mühlbach Flöha
|
13.08.1918 Holoby
|
7.Kp
|
Pilzverg.
|
Sold
|
MEYER
|
Heinrich
|
28.11.1891 Breslau
|
31.07.1916 oginski-Kanal VPl
|
3.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
MEYER
|
Hermann
|
10.02.1880 Gelobtland
|
26.11.1914 Klobucko FLaz
|
3.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Ldstm
|
MEYER
|
Karl H.
|
02.04.1878 Thurm Glauchau
|
06.08.1915 Brest-Litowsk FLaz
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Ldstm
|
MEYER
|
Otto H.
|
07.08.1889 Langenleuba-Ob.
|
29.07.1915 bei Feliksow
|
9.Kp
|
|
OStV
|
MIETH
|
Hugo
|
09.11.1873 Reinsdorf Querf.
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
2.Kp
|
|
Hptm
|
MITTELHÄUSER
|
Bernhard
|
20.06.1875 Pößneck
|
18.11.1914 bei Dutki
|
5.Kp
|
KpFhr
|
Ldstm
|
MÖBIUS
|
Oskar
|
23.10.1890 L.-Thonberg
|
28.08.1915 Suchowtschitzky
|
9.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MÖCKEL
|
Alfred
|
28.02.1879 Reinsdorf
|
19.11.1914 Rybno-Radostkow
|
7.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MÖCKEL
|
Ernst
|
31.07.1882 Erlmühle
|
18.11.1914 bei Dutki
|
3.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MÖCKEL
|
Fritz
|
26.02.1890 Georgenthal
|
16.07.1915 Koniuchy FLaz
|
7.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Gefr
|
MÖCKEL
|
Max
|
18.08.1878 Pöhlau
|
16.06.1915 Przemysl GarnSpit
|
8.Kp
|
Cholera
|
Sold
|
MÖCKEL
|
Max
|
09.07.1894 Niederplanitz
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
3.Kp
|
|
OStV
|
MÖCKEL
|
Rudolf
|
07.10.1891 Schönheide
|
22.02.1916 Leipzig RLaz
|
6.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Gefr
|
MÖCKEL
|
Willy
|
15.07.1894 Neudorf Annaberg
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
3.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
MODES
|
Rudolf
|
16.06.1879 wilkau
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
6.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MORDHORST
|
Hans
|
11.11.1892 Oelsnitz
|
21.07.1915 Wojslawice
|
5.Kp
|
|
Res.
|
MORGENSTERN
|
Paul
|
24.08.1886 Grimma
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
2.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
MOSCH
|
Friedrich
|
04.03.1890 Baldewitz
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
9.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
MOSCHKE
|
Friedrich
|
02.03.1890 Wolkau
|
28.07.1915 Tuczempy FLaz
|
10.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
MOSES
|
Kurt Paul
|
03.12.1893 Gera
|
19.06.1915 nordw. Stawki
|
1.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MÜHLE
|
Max R.
|
23.03.1881 Grimma
|
28.08.1914 südl. Hohenstein
|
12.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Sold
|
MÜHLE
|
Paul
|
30.05.1891 L.-Lindenau
|
12.08.1915 bei Kulczyn
|
3.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MÜLLER
|
Albert
|
31.03.1883 Kirchberg Zwick.
|
03.09.1915 vor Bereza-Kartuska
|
6.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MÜLLER
|
Albert
|
26.03.1882 L.-Sellerhausen
|
22.07.1915 Wojslawice
|
5.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MÜLLER
|
Albin B.
|
20.02.1883 Zwickau
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
8.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MÜLLER
|
Alfred R.
|
29.09.1880 Oberlungwitz
|
24.05.1915 bei Zlotkowice
|
12.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MÜLLER
|
Arthur
|
17.07.1884 Lugau
|
16.06.1915 Miskolz KrLaz
|
3.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Res
|
MÜLLER
|
Arthur
|
30.07.1884 L.-Volkmarsdorf
|
07.05.1915 nördl Czabahaza
|
5.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MÜLLER
|
Edwin
|
05.11.1889 Rödigen
|
03.09.1915 vor Bereza-Kartuska
|
6.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MÜLLER
|
Friedrich
|
18.02.1891 Neiße
|
21.08.1915 Krosnastow KrLaz
|
2.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Uffz
|
MÜLLER
|
Friedrich
|
17.10.1880 Göppingen
|
17.05.1915 bei Bolanowka
|
5.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
MÜLLER
|
Friedrich P.
|
Untermarxgrün
|
25.08.1915 Kostomloty
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MÜLLER
|
Heinrich
|
12.03.1879 Kissenbrück Wolf.
|
24.03.1917 Gyczyce FLaz
|
2.Kp
|
Blutverg.
|
Gef
|
MÜLLER
|
Hugo
|
04.11.1878 Erlbach Stollb.
|
17.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
2.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MÜLLER
|
Johann
|
05.10.1879 Eslarn
|
26.05.1915 b. Zlotkowice
|
3.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
MÜLLER
|
Kurt
|
13.09.1885 Schönau
|
28.08.1915 bei Wolkowitschi
|
11.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
MÜLLER
|
Max
|
19.01.1873 Zwickau
|
14.08.1918 Poginki FLaz
|
7.Kp
|
Pilzverg.
|
Sold
|
MÜLLER
|
Max
|
05.04.1890 Carsdorf
|
03.09.1915 bei Gut Bluden
|
12.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MÜLLER
|
Max Willy
|
28.08.1885 Niederrabenstein
|
24.09.1915 Kriwoschin
|
1.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MÜLLER
|
Oswin
|
20.12.1890 Pflichtendorf
|
29.08.1915 bei Kobryn
|
6.Kp
|
|
KrFrw
|
MÜLLER
|
Otto
|
19.02.1889 Rothenstein Saale
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
8.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
MÜLLER
|
Otto
|
16.11.1880 Leipzig
|
27.10.1914 bei Modla
|
7.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
MÜLLER
|
Reinhold
|
23.07.1877 Lüptitz Grimma
|
22.07.1917 Poginki SanKp
|
1.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold.
|
MÜLLER
|
Richard
|
21.12.1890 Neumark Plau.
|
28.08.1915 Wolkowitschi
|
2.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
MÜLLER
|
Richard
|
01.12.1887 Gera
|
28.02.1916 Wygonoschtschi
|
10.Kp
|
|
KrFrw
|
MÜLLER
|
Robert P.
|
17.02.1896 Zuckelhausen
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
8.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MÜLLER
|
Willy
|
31.01.1882 Leipzig
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
6.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MÜLLER
|
Willy
|
24.12.1893 L.-Schönefeld
|
07.05.1915 nördl Czabahaza
|
5.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
MUTH
|
Otto
|
15.12.1889 Auerbach
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
7.Kp
|
|
Res
|
MUTZSCHMANN
|
Rudolf
|
18.07.1894 Plauen
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
5.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
NAUMANN
|
Gustav A.
|
16.07.1882 stahmeln
|
28.11.1918 Charkow FLaz
|
3.Kp
|
Fleckfieber
|
Ldstm
|
NAUMANN
|
Karl
|
23.04.1887 L.-Volkmarsdorf
|
15.11.1818 Charkow FLaz
|
1.Kp
|
Typhus
|
Sold
|
NAUMANN
|
Max
|
08.10.1893 Chemnitz
|
21.05.1915 bei Tamanowice
|
5.Kp
|
|
Res
|
NAUMANN
|
Otto
|
25.06.1882 Leipzig
|
17.05.1915 bei Bolanowka
|
5.Kp
|
|
KrFrw
|
NEBE
|
Ernst B.
|
20.03.1895 Leipzig
|
18.05.1915 Bolanowka
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Ldstm
|
NEIDHARDT
|
Imanuel
|
22.11.1885 Culitzsch
|
04.09.1915 Mazanowka FLaz
|
5.Kp
|
Ruhr
|
Sold
|
NEIDHARDT
|
Kurt
|
16.09.1891 Plauen V.
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
6.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
NEIDHOLD
|
Max Fr.
|
28.03.1882 Steinbach
|
19.05.1915 Jordanowka SanKp
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
NEMACK
|
Otto
|
26.07.1890 Küstrin
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
NESTLER
|
Friedrich E.
|
25.01.1880 Rechenberg
|
20.06.1915 Przemysl GarnSpit.
|
5.Kp
|
Cholera
|
Sold
|
NESTLER
|
Georg
|
06.11.1894 Krummhennersdorf
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
NEUBERT
|
Hugo
|
07.08.1885 Lauter
|
26.05.1915 ostw. Zlotkowice
|
9.Kp
|
|
Res
|
NEUBERT
|
Hugo
|
07.05.1885 Lauter
|
26.05.1915 ostw. Zlotkowice
|
11.Kp
|
|
OStV
|
NEUBERT
|
Karl A.W.
|
29.07.1892 Zwickau
|
20.11.1914 bei Rybno
|
8.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
NEUBERT
|
Paul
|
06.08.1879 Schönheide
|
18.05.1915 bei Bolanowka
|
5.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
NEUBERT
|
Willy M.
|
31.12.1879 Chemnitz
|
27.05.1915 Nowe Miasto FLaz
|
8.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
NEUHOFF
|
Siegism.
|
21.02.1879 Freiburg Schles.
|
17.10.1914 bei Biskupice
|
11.Kp
|
Unfall
|
Sold
|
NEUMANN
|
Karl
|
14.04.1890 Magdeburg
|
02.08.1915 bei Piaski
|
6.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
NIEMANN
|
Otto
|
16.12.1881 Leipzig
|
03.09.1915 Kobryn FLaz
|
8.Kp
|
Cholera
|
Gefr
|
NITZSCHE
|
Clemens
|
23.10.1878 Bretnig
|
18.11.1914 bei Dutki
|
5.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
NONNAST
|
Walter
|
09.06.1890 Leipzig
|
15.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
NÖTZEL
|
Oskar E.
|
29.06.1877 Lößnitz
|
19.11.1914 Rybno-Radostkow
|
10.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
NOWACK
|
Fritz
|
01.10.1891 Mikultschitz OS
|
10.05.1915 bei Folw. Turna
|
9.Kp
|
b.11./IR151
|
Res
|
OBENDORF
|
Oswald
|
17.06.1882 Freiberg
|
16.05.1915 Miskolz
|
6.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
OEHM
|
Hermann
|
25.12.1878 Herold
|
28.08.1915 Suchowschtschitzky
|
12.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
OELSCHLEGEL
|
Arno
|
12.10.1889 Schreiersgrün
|
16.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
1.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
OELSNER
|
Robert
|
08.11.1882 Helmstedt Thür.
|
06.08.1915 Koniuchy FLaz
|
5.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
KrFrw
|
OERTEL
|
Franz O.
|
26.02.1895 Reichenbach
|
21.06.1915 bei Jaskow
|
1.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
OERTEL
|
Max
|
03.02.1879 Weißbach Flöha
|
20.07.1915 Tyszowce
|
4.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Gefr
|
OESER
|
Felix
|
12.10.1880 Eibenstock
|
14.10.1914 Pruskow
|
9.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Sold
|
OESER
|
Feodor
|
22.09.1894 Sehma
|
26.05.1915 b. Zlotkowice
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
OESER
|
Karl E.O.
|
31.07.1881 Beierfeld
|
15.10.1914 bei Biskupce
|
11.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
OESER
|
Max
|
13.01.1881 Beierfeld
|
03.09.1915 bei Gut Bluden
|
11.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
OPITZ
|
Georg
|
12.10.1890 L.-Gohlis
|
27.07.1915 Tuzemby FLaz
|
5.Kp
|
Gasbrand
|
Sold
|
OPITZ
|
Karl
|
25.12.1893 Chem.-Altendorf
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
4.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
OTT
|
Oskar Paul
|
08.07.1876 Lauter
|
14.10.1914 Rokitno
|
11.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
OTT
|
Willy
|
22.04.1894 Wilkau
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
3.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
OTTO
|
Arthur
|
27.01.1889 Reichenbach
|
18.11.1915 Warschau FestLaz
|
6.Kp
|
Nieren
|
Sold
|
OTTO
|
Arthur
|
17.11.1890 Leipzig
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
3.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
OTTO
|
Kurt
|
01.03.1891 L.-Sellerhausen
|
In einem Lazarett gest.
|
EBtlII
|
|
Sold
|
OTTO
|
Paul
|
12.05.1890 Leipzig
|
05.07.1915 Ostrow SanKp
|
3.Kp
|
Cholera
|
Sold
|
OTTO
|
Paul Max
|
05.12.1889 Rodewisch
|
23.06.1915 Rokitno FLaz
|
1.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
OVERHOFF
|
Fritz
|
09.11.1890 Leipzig
|
03.08.1915 bei Czulczyce
|
4.Kp
|
|
Uffz
|
PAHLIG
|
Ersnt R.
|
23.04.1885 Altstadt Borna
|
20.11.1914 Kakawa-Radostkow
|
6.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
PAMMLER
|
Martin
|
06.04.1885 Beiersdorf
|
05.09.1915 Bereza-Kartuska SanKp
|
1.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
PANNEWITZ
|
Paul
|
20.04.1894 Neukirchen Chem.
|
21.05.1915 bei Nowe Miasto Laz
|
5.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
PANSA
|
Albert
|
02.10.1877 Steinpleis
|
22.07.1915 Wojslawice
|
1.Kp
|
|
KrFrw
|
PAPROKY
|
Johannes
|
03.11.1895 L.-Gohlis
|
27.01.1915 bei Bialy Lug
|
11.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
PARADE
|
Ded
|
05.02.1891 Leipzig
|
24.08.1915 bei Koden
|
10.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
PÄSCHEL
|
Gustav
|
07.05.1886 Eilenburg
|
29.03.1917 Stary Mosor
|
4.Kp
|
|
Res
|
PASSAUER
|
Hermann
|
16.01.1892 Sosa Schwarzenb.
|
11.08.1916 Wygonowskoje-See
|
6.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
PATZ
|
Guido
|
08.10.1891 Ölsnitz
|
15.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
1.Kp
|
|
EjFrw
|
PÄTZ
|
Erich
|
27.02.1893 Pausa
|
28.08.1915 Wolkowitschi
|
2.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
PAUL
|
Arno
|
06.02.1888 Reichenbach
|
20.07.1917 Poginki SanKp
|
1.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
PAUL
|
Fritz
|
17.07.1891 L.-Thonberg
|
24.09.1919 Jamnitscha
|
7.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Gefr
|
PAULUS
|
Kurt
|
17.10.1881 Oelsnitz
|
08.09.1918 Plock
|
EBtl I
|
Gest.
|
Uffz
|
PECHSTEIN
|
Franz R.
|
20.03.1880 Bockwa
|
14.06.1915 Nowosiolki SanKp
|
8.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
PETERMANN
|
Walter
|
29.12.1894 Rodewisch
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
8.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
PETERS
|
Otto
|
26.03.1890 Bützow Meckl.
|
03.08.1915 bei Piaski
|
1.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
PETERSILIE
|
Karl R.
|
03.09.1881 Hohenstein
|
02.12.1914 bei Cekarcew
|
4.Kp
|
|
Uffz
|
PETRY
|
Christof
|
10.03.1881 Hof Bayern
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
PETZOLD
|
Emil
|
11.06.1879 Oberlungwitz
|
27.06.1915 bei Theodorshof
|
11.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
PETZOLD
|
Karl
|
24.03.1878 Chemnitz-Furth
|
19.11.1914 bei Kakawa
|
5.Kp
|
|
Res
|
PETZOLD
|
Paul
|
04.03.1889 Wildenfels
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
PETZOLD
|
Richard
|
12.10.1881 Leipzig
|
14.10.1914 Pruskow
|
9.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
PETZOLD
|
Willy
|
17.04.1891 Meerane
|
17.09.1915 bei Mogilitzky
|
7.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
PFUHL
|
Heinrich
|
22.10.1880 L.-Schönefeld
|
08.05.1915 Itzbugiaradvany Laz
|
8.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
PHILIPP
|
Oskar
|
29.08.1893 Wachau Dresden
|
20.07.1915 Koniuchy FLaz
|
3.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
PIETZSCH
|
Ernst B.
|
03.05.1879 Hartenstein
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
4.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
PILZ
|
Emil
|
21.10.1890 Breitenbrunn
|
23.02.1916 Gyczyce Flaz
|
2.Kp
|
Tuberkul.
|
Sold
|
PILZ
|
Rudolf
|
30.12.1892 Reichenhain
|
23.06.1916 Swataja Wolja OLaz
|
9.Kp
|
Lunge
|
Ldstm
|
PINTHER
|
Paul
|
26.11.1872 Frankenhausen
|
29.05.1917 Crimmitschau ELaz
|
EBtlII
|
Tetanie?
|
Res.
|
PIPPIG
|
Kurt A.
|
15.11.1887 Glauchau
|
10.05.1915 Rzepedz
|
3.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
PLANITZER
|
Albert
|
08.01.1881 Meerane
|
16.09.1918 Potsdam St. Josef-Krankenhaus (kdrt. z. NaZug)
|
8.Kp
|
Bauchfell
|
Lt
|
PLATZ
|
Kurt
|
04.12.1896 L.-Reudnitz
|
05.08.1915 Uhnow FLaz
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
POHAND
|
Walther
|
10.08.1890 Zwota
|
22.07.1915 Wojslawice
|
5.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
POMMER
|
Oskar
|
26.12.1879 Hohenstein-Ernst.
|
15.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
2.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
POMPLITZ
|
Hermann
|
27.10.1883 Buttstädt
|
18.11.1914 bei Dutki
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
PÖNITZ
|
Walter
|
28.11.1879 Eibenstock
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
2.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
POPP
|
Alfred B.
|
09.01.1886 Reichenbach
|
22.09.1915 bei Sapolje
|
7.Kp
|
|
Res
|
POPPE
|
Paul
|
04.01.1882 Dresden
|
17.05.1915 bei Bolanowka
|
5.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
PORSTMANN
|
Arthur
|
15.12.1894 chemnitz
|
05.05.1916 Gyczyce FLaz
|
7.Kp
|
Herz
|
Sold
|
PÖSCHMANN
|
Oskar
|
07.05.1893 Wittgensdorf
|
17.05.1915 bei Bolanowka
|
5.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
POSER
|
Paul
|
22.05.1894 Neukirchen Chem.
|
19., 20.05.1915 bei Bolanowka
|
9.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
POSERN
|
Ernst
|
11.04.1889 Dürrengerbisdorf
|
13.06.1915 bei Wola Lacka
|
9.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
POSTOR
|
Otto
|
05.07.1878 Papsdorf
|
23.09.1915 Biala KrLaz
|
7.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Gefr
|
PREIß
|
Gustav A.
|
23.10.1880 Oberstützengrün
|
21.06.1915 bei Jaskow
|
10.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
PRIES
|
Hermann
|
31.07.1892 Neumünster
|
24.05.1915 bei Zlotkowice
|
12.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
PROHASKA
|
Otto
|
31.01.1891 L.-Reudnitz
|
17.10.1915 Leipzig RLaz II
|
5.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
KrFrw
|
PROSCHINSKY
|
Emil
|
30.05.1895 L.-Reudnitz
|
18.05.1915 Jordanowka FLaz
|
5.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
PRÜMER
|
Arthur W.
|
17.08.1889 L.-Connewitz
|
22.07.1915 Wojslawice
|
1.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
PUSCHNER
|
Holdreich
|
20.10.1879 Köstritz
|
22.07.1915 Wojslawice VPl
|
1.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Ldstm
|
PUTZKY
|
Bruno
|
22.01.1883 Eisenberg
|
14.06.1915 Dobromil FLaz
|
6.Kp
|
Cholera
|
Lwm
|
QUECK
|
Emil E.
|
07.10.1884 L.-Neureudnitz
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
4.Kp
|
|
Res
|
QUECK
|
Kurt
|
19.08.1892 Unterstützengrün
|
25.05.1915 Dobromil FLaz
|
5.Kp
|
|
Res
|
QUECK
|
Paul
|
23.10.1894 Neukirchen
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
2.Kp
|
|
Res
|
QUITZSCH
|
Gustav
|
12.07.1882 Dahlen
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
2.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
QUOSDORF
|
Gustav B.
|
01.12.1890 Leipzig
|
27.06.1915 FLaz 1 11.ID (bayr.)
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
RAABE
|
Rudolf W.
|
07.10.1895 Zwickau
|
08.10.1918 Charkow FLaz
|
NaZg
|
Grippe
|
Ldstm
|
RAHMIG
|
Hermann
|
24.08.1892 Noßwitz Plauen
|
09.08.1915 b. Cholm FLaz 5
|
2.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Hptm
|
RAMIG
|
Paul
|
02.01.1875 Auerbach
|
20.07.1918 in der Weichsel
|
EBtl I
|
Badeunfall
|
Lwm
|
RAMM
|
Karl O.
|
11.06.1881 L.-Mockau
|
24.06.1919 Leipzig RLaz I
|
9.Kp
|
Herz
|
Gefr
|
RÄPPEL
|
Ernst A.
|
09.11.1881 Niederwürschnitz
|
27.06.1915 bei Theodorshof
|
8.Kp
|
|
Res
|
RATHMANN
|
Friedrich
|
21.08.1882 Dessau
|
16.05.1915 Bolanowka
|
12.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RAU
|
Karl Max
|
18.04.1880 Lößnitz
|
08.07.1915 Bysk in russ. Gef.
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.wund.
|
Gefr
|
RAU
|
Max B.
|
13.05.1879 Zw.-Marienthal
|
16.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
1.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RAUNER
|
Erwin
|
02.01.1878 Unterstützengrün
|
21.06.1915 bei Jaskow
|
10.Kp
|
|
Lt
|
REICHE
|
Arno
|
23.03.1888 Delitzsch
|
14.06.1917 Kol. Mistecko
|
MG2
|
|
Res
|
REICHMANN
|
Heinrich
|
08.09.1889 Zwickau
|
21.06.1915 bei Jaskow
|
10.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
REICHMANN
|
Otto
|
27.09.1878 Lichtentanne
|
19.09.1915 Oßowtzky
|
3.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
REIHER
|
Max. E.
|
29.08.1879 Ruppertsgrün
|
18.11.1916 bei Dutki
|
6.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
REINHARDT
|
Georg F.
|
21.01.1890 L.- Anger-Crottendorf
|
03.08.1915 bei Piaski
|
1.Kp
|
|
Res
|
REINHOLD
|
August
|
08.02.1892 Großzöbern
|
17.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
1.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
REINHOLD
|
Paul
|
03.08.1881 Leubnitz
|
03.09.1915 b. Bereza-Kartuska
|
7.Kp
|
|
Uffz
|
RENGER
|
Georg
|
24.11.1894 Dresden-Löbtau
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
8.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
RENZ
|
Erich
|
31.03.1892 Rebersreuth
|
17.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
4.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
REUTER
|
Friedrich
|
28.12.1881 Kirchberg
|
17.10.1914 Biskupice
|
11.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
REUTER
|
Karl A.
|
26.07.1881 Waldeck Bayern
|
10.05.1915 bei Rzepedz
|
4.Kp
|
|
Schtz
|
REUTER
|
Paul
|
03.09.1893 L.-Lindenau
|
16.02.1919 Königsberg FestLaz
|
MG2
|
Fleckfieber
|
Lwm
|
REUTHER
|
Paul M.
|
29.07.1880 Neustädtel
|
12.10.1914 Otrembußy
|
10.Kp
|
|
Res
|
RICHTER
|
Arthur
|
19.07.1882 Markkleeberg
|
21.06.1915 bei Zaßkow
|
6.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RICHTER
|
Christian
|
15.05.1881 Mittelfrohna
|
09.06.1915 b. Rustwecko
|
1.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RICHTER
|
Franz
|
20.04.1877 Charlottenburg
|
13.10.1914 bei Pruskow
|
12.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Res
|
RICHTER
|
Friedr. H.
|
05.11.1883 Dahlen Oschatz
|
07.04.1915 Hegyescsaba VPl
|
2.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Lwm
|
RICHTER
|
Karl
|
01.09.1879 Luckau
|
28.11.1914 Cekarcew
|
3.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
RICHTER
|
Max
|
14.06.1886 Hermsdorf
|
07.09.1915 Tychny Sankp
|
4.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
RICHTER
|
Max A.
|
26.10.1880 Scharfenstein
|
26.05.1915 b. Zlotkowice
|
1.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RICHTER
|
Max Emil
|
24.08.1880 Gersdorf Gl.
|
26.05.1915 b. Zlotkowice
|
1.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RICHTER
|
Paul
|
31.12.1881 Sehma
|
18.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
4.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RICHTER
|
Rudolf
|
03.03.1880 Dittersdorf
|
27.10.1914 bei Modla
|
7.Kp
|
|
KrFrw
|
RICHTER
|
Walter
|
22.08.1897 Frankenberg
|
29.07.1915 Feliksow
|
1.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RICHTSTEIGER
|
Ernst R.
|
22.09.1879 Bielau
|
18.11.1914 bei Dutki
|
2.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
RIEDEL
|
Hermann
|
27.12.1889 Pomenreuth O-Pfalz
|
13.06.1915 bei Wola Lacka
|
12.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RIEDEL
|
Otto M.
|
09.11.1878 Schiedel
|
18.10.1914 Brwinow FLaz
|
11.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
RIETSCHEL
|
Willi
|
30.04.1893 Pirna
|
18.07.1915 Koniuchy FLaz
|
4.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Sold
|
RINK
|
Ernst
|
11.08.1889 Grün/Auerbach
|
13.06.1915 Wola Lacka
|
1.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RITTER
|
Franz K.
|
10.06.1882 Großtroosten Königsberg
|
21.06.1915 bei Jaskow
|
10.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
ROCKSTROH
|
August
|
28.10.1877 Lößnitz
|
27.02.1916 Frankenstein RLaz
|
11.Kp
|
Trichinose
|
Lwm
|
RODER
|
Otto
|
29.03.1880 Leukersdorf
|
19.11.1914 Rybno-Radostkowo
|
9.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
RÖDER
|
Gustav E.
|
08.03.1878 Meerane
|
03.03.1915 Budy Jakubowsky
|
2.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
ROHDER
|
Wilhelm
|
12.01.1880 Schönebeck Kalbe
|
17.07.1917 Dobromierczyce
|
12.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
ROHR
|
Emil
|
07.09.1880 L.-Stötteritz
|
20.04.1915 Felsöcsebeny kdrt. zum ResScheinwerferzg 35
|
5.Kp
|
|
Res
|
RÖHRIG
|
Arthur
|
04.08.1889 Nienburg Saale
|
07.05.1915 nördl Czabahaza
|
5.Kp
|
|
Res
|
ROSA
|
Johann
|
10.06.1885 Wirsberg Kulmb.
|
21.06.1915 bei Zaßkow
|
6.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
RÖSCH
|
Alfred
|
13.10.1879 Lößnitz Erzgeb.
|
16.11.1914 bei Kamyk
|
7.Kp
|
|
Res
|
ROSE
|
Karl
|
14.02.1883 Dassel Einbeck
|
02.07.1915 Przemysl KrLaz
|
8.Kp
|
a.s.Wund.
|
Ldstm
|
ROSENBAUM
|
Richard
|
15.11.1886 Härtensdorf
|
21.10.1915 Wygonoschtschi
|
4.Kp
|
|
Gefr
|
ROßBERGER
|
Franz
|
10.09.1880 Leipzig
|
29.07.1915 Feliksow
|
2.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RÖSSEL
|
Friedrich
|
21.05.1879 Auerhammer
|
18.11.1914 bei Kamyk
|
7.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
ROTHE
|
Arthur
|
28.12.1887 L.-Plagwitz
|
29.07.1915 Pielaki
|
5.Kp
|
Herz
|
Res
|
ROTHE
|
Hermann
|
22.01.1882 Gautzsch
|
07.05.1915 Czabahaza
|
7.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
ROTTLOF
|
Martin
|
28.03.1892 Ehrenfriedersdorf
|
16.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
1.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
RÜBENACK
|
Raimund
|
11.12.1887 L.-Stötteritz
|
03.08.1915 Przysiolek
|
5.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RUDOLPH
|
Friedrich
|
17.02.1881 Prießnitz
|
17.10.1914 bei Biskupice
|
11.Kp
|
Verm.
|
Res
|
RUDOLPH
|
Hermann
|
06.07.1889 Reitzenhain
|
16.07.1915 bei Gdeszyn
|
6.Kp
|
|
Ldstm
|
RUDOLPH
|
Karl
|
25.06.1889 Knauthain
|
16.07.1915 b. Gdeszyn
|
2.Kp
|
|
Lwm
|
RUDOLPH
|
Max Otto
|
02.06.1876 Löbnitz
|
19.06.1915 bei Stawki
|
2.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
RUDOLPH
|
Maximilian
|
19.07.1894 Meinersdorf
|
24.05.1915 Zlotkowice
|
3.Kp
|
|
Sold
|
RUDOLPH
|
Paul
|
31.08.1889 Markersdorf
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
6.Kp
|
|
Uffz
|
RÜGER
|
Paul M.
|
15.07.1886 Lichtenstein-Callnb.
|
17.05.1915 Bolanowice
|
8.Kp
|
|
Res
|
RÜLKE
|
Georg
|
22.09.1889 Burgstädt
|
22.07.1915 bei Wojslawice
|
6.Kp
|
|
Res
|
RUPP
|
Georg
|
01.06.1887 Allersberg Franken
|
16.05.1915 Bolanowka
|
12.Kp
|
|