|
|
Braunschweigisches Infanterie-Regiment Nr. 92
|
Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Uffz. |
WABNIK |
Paul |
Jeroltschütz/Kreuzburg |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WACHENSCHWANZ |
Fritz |
Ilmenau |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WACHOWSKY |
Friedrich |
Peine |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
10.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WACHTER |
Hugo |
Weida/Neustadt a.O. |
21.01.1915, Conde´ |
1.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WACHTER |
Karl |
Kuchen/Geislingen |
18.06.1916, Trzystok |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WÄCHTER |
Friedrich |
Hachenhausen |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
2.MGK |
|
Ldwm. |
WACKER |
August |
Harriehausen/Oster. |
26.05.1915, Jaroslau FLaz 3 X. AK |
7.Kp |
v. 24.05.1915 |
Res. |
WACKERNAGEL |
Richard |
Schöningen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WAGENFELD |
Wilhelm |
Ossenbeck/Diepholz |
03.09.1917, Gr. Kaugern |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WAGENFÜHR |
Fritz |
Gr.Elbe |
05.12.1914, Condé |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WAGENFÜHR |
Otto |
Warberg/Helmstedt |
24.08.1914, Roselies FLaz 5 X.AK |
12.Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Musk. |
WAGNER |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
18.05.1917, St.Gilles FLaz |
2.MGK |
v. 05.05.1917 |
Musk. |
WAGNER |
Otto |
Braunlage/Harz |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
11.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WÄKERLING |
Adolf |
Bad Harzburg |
19.05.1915, Krawcy |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WALKERLING |
Albert |
Cremlingen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WALKERLING |
Kurt |
Braunschweig |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WALKOWIAK |
Franz |
Pawlowitz/Lissa |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WALLON |
Heinrich |
Hachborn/Marburg |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
10.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WALP |
Heinrich |
Wietzen/Nienburg |
03.09.1917, Gr. Kaugern |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WALTER |
Ernst |
Sundhausen/Gotha |
25.06.1916, Zubilno |
1.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WALTER |
Heinrich |
Hof/Gohlenau |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WALTER |
Hilmar |
Reisdorf/Apolda |
03.10.1914, Courcy |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WALTER |
Wiesener |
Kl.Schöppenstedt |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WALTHER |
Emil |
Auenheim/Elsaß |
20.04.1917, SanKp 512 |
3.MGK |
v. 19.04.1917 |
Musk. |
WALTHER |
Willi |
Greiz |
12.09.1918, Havrincourt |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WANDERT |
Berthold |
Braunschweig |
25.05.1915, FLaz 3 X.AK |
6.Kp. |
v. 24.05.1915 |
Musk. |
WANDERT |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
02.09.1918, Fresnes |
7.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WANDERT |
Robert |
Braunschweig |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WANDT |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
17.10.1915, Saarlouis ResLaz 1 |
4.Kp. |
v. 06.10.1915 Somme-Py |
Res. |
WANGLIN |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
5.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WANNER |
Eugen |
Bischweiler/Hagenau |
16.05.1915, am San |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WANSKE |
Jakob |
Sabine/Schlesien |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WARDENBURG |
August |
Nadörst/Süderneuland |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WARDIN |
Hans |
Dramburg |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WARDZINSKI |
Joseph |
Banteln/Gronau |
02.12.1917, Bourlon |
2.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WARMBOLD |
Karl |
Lebenstedt |
31.10.1915, FLaz 8 X. AK |
6.Kp. |
v. 03.10.1915 |
Gefr. |
WARMBOLD |
Wilhelm |
Fümmelse |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WARNECKE |
Heinrich |
Hödingen/Gardelegen |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WARNECKE |
Hermann |
Sieverdingen/Fallingb. |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
7.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WARNECKE |
Karl |
Weddel/Braunschweig |
02.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WARNECKE |
Karl |
Hehlen |
21.10.1914, Condé |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WARNECKE |
Richard |
Königslutter |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WARNECKE |
Walter |
Helmstedt |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WARNECKE |
Wilhelm |
Glentorf |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WARNECKE |
Wilhelm |
Stadtoldendorf |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WARNICKE |
Ernst |
Sandersleben/Köthen |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
12.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
WARTMANN |
Otto |
Gnölbzig |
04.12.1914,Condé |
9.Kp. |
Hoboist |
Hob. |
WARTMANN |
Paul |
Besedan/Saalkreis |
15.12.1914, Condé |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WARZECHA |
Adolf |
Neudorf/Kattowitz |
01.09.1916, FLaz 1 X.AK |
1.Kp. |
v. 21.08.1916 |
Musk. |
WARZECHA |
Franz |
Alt-Kosel |
25.05.1917, SanKp 25 |
11.Kp. |
v. 21.05.1917 |
Musk. |
WASGIHN |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
24.08.1914, FLaz 5 X.AK |
9.Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Ldstm. |
WASMUS |
Christian |
Braunschweig |
12.06.1917, Ripont |
7.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
WASMUS |
Gustav |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WAßMANN |
Friedrich |
Wettmershagen |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WATERMANN |
August |
Borstel/Rinteln |
20.11.1917, Quéant |
12.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
WATHLING |
Karl |
Rühme |
18.06.1916, Rudnia |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WAWRZINEK |
Alfons |
Kattowitz |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
5.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
WEBER |
Friedrich |
Heide/Walscheid |
01.07.1916, Flaz 1 X. AK |
1.Kp. |
v. 22.06.1916 |
Gefr. |
WEBER |
Hermann |
Staritzt/Torgau |
28.03.1918, Hébuterne |
3.MGK |
|
ErsRes. |
WEBER |
Karl |
Badenhausen |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEBER |
Richard |
Braunschweig |
16.11.1914, Condé |
2.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
WEBER |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEBER |
Willi |
Gadenstedt/Peine |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
16.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEBERSEN |
Johannes |
Breitenfelde/Lauenb. |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEDDE |
August |
Harlingerode |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WEDDELMANN |
Erich |
Ahlum |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEDEKIND |
Bernhard |
Mahlum/Bockenem |
17.06.1916, Kol. Zurawiec |
6.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WEDEKIND |
Rudolf |
Oederquant/Kehdingen |
14.09.1918, Havrincourt |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEDEMEYER |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
15.10.1914, Courcy |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEDERMANN |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
WEFING |
Karl |
Godramstein/Landau |
30.08.1918, Lommaczy |
2.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
WEGENER |
Karl |
Segelhorst |
25.04.1917, Cerny |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WEGENER |
Otto |
Wehre/Goslar |
12.09.1915, KrLazAbt 56 |
2.MGK |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
WEGNER |
Otto |
Kl.Holzhausen/Osterb. |
18.07.1915, FLaz 1 X.AK |
7.Kp. |
v. 17.07.1915 |
Uffz. |
WEGNER |
Walter |
Thale/Quedlinburg |
07.10.1918, Prémont |
1.MGK |
|
Musk. |
WEHE |
Johannes |
Essen |
06.09.1914, Congy |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WEHMANN |
Otto |
Grasleben |
24.08.1914, Flaz 5 X.AK |
4.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WEHRSTEDT |
Wilhelm |
Thiede |
18.06.1916, österr. FLaz |
10.Kp. |
v. 17.06.1916 |
Musk. |
WEIBEL |
Karl |
Moosch/Elsaß |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WEIBERG |
Hermann |
Erzhausen/Gandersh. |
07.10.1918, Prémont |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEIBERG |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
20.11.1914, KrLaz Laon |
2.Kp. |
Verschüttet 16.11.1914 |
Gefr. |
WEIDE |
Albert |
Haselau/Heiligenbeil |
01.10.1915, Somme-Py |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEIDEMANN |
Kurt |
Stettin |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
10.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WEIDEMEYER |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
19.05.1915, am San |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEIDENBRÜCK |
Josef |
Sieglar/Sieg |
28.11.1917, FLaz 100 |
10.Kp. |
Gasvergiftung |
Musk. |
WEIDLICH |
Max |
Paulau/Brieg |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
Uffz. |
WEIHE |
Herbert |
Braunschweig |
17.04.1917, Cerny |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEIHE |
Rudolf |
Schliestedt |
17.04.1917, Courtecon |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEIHE |
Wilhelm |
Watzum |
30.08.1914, Audigny |
3.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WEILAND |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
23.03.1918, Morchies |
2.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WEILER |
Josef |
Plaidt |
02.12.1917, Bourlon |
1.MGK |
|
Musk. |
WEIN |
Fritz |
Neudeck/Westpreußen |
20.04.1917, Aachen ResLaz 2 |
2.MGK |
v. 11.04.1917, Bruyeres |
Ldstm. |
WEINERT |
Hermann |
Kopnitz/Bomst |
30.09.1915, KrLaz Wysoko Litowsk |
3.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
WEINHARDT |
Hermann |
Windhausen |
16.05.1917, Pierrepont |
4.Kp. |
+FeldLaz 66 |
Tamb. |
WEINRICH |
Bernhard |
Wülfel |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEISING |
Otto |
Hötensleben |
16.05.1915, am San |
3.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WEIß |
Adolf |
Königsberg/Preußen |
16.04.1917, Courtecon |
6.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WEIß |
Fritz |
Jeschkendorf/Breslau |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
WEIß |
Hermann |
Sulau/Militsch |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEIß |
Michael |
Saargemünd |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
9.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WEIßE |
Martin |
Bermeringen/Ch.Salins |
15.04.1917, Cerny |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEIßGRÄBER |
Erich |
Blankenburg/Harz |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEIßHAUPT |
Peter |
Stolberg/Aachen |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEIßKIRCHEN |
Lambert |
Bergheim/Sieg |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WEITEMEYER |
Karl |
Förste/Harz |
20.04.1917, ND de Liesse ResFlaz 47 |
7.Kp. |
v. 17.04.1917 |
ErsRes. |
WEITIG |
Hermann |
Gr. Winnigstedt |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WEITZE |
Heinrich |
Rohrsheim/Halberst. |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WELGE |
Heinrich |
Meerdorf |
30.07.1917, KrLaz 2 |
9.Kp. |
v. 18.07.1917 |
KrFrw. |
WELGE |
Willi |
Thiede |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WELLMANN |
Heinrich |
Rümmer |
23.11.1915, Münsterberg ResLaz |
8.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WELLMANN |
Otto |
Holzminden |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WELLNER |
Richard |
Braunschweig |
15.09.1916, Laz Liegnitz |
1.Kp. |
v. 30.07.1916 |
Ldstm. |
WELSCH |
Christoph |
Heßlingen |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WELSCHKE |
Gerhard |
Verden |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
3.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
WELZER |
Kurt |
Berlin |
06.04.1918, Berlin |
v. 23.03.1918 |
|
Musk. |
WENDER |
Erich |
Lindenau/Hoyerswerda |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
WENDLAND |
Ernst |
Stettin |
27.04.1917, † in Gef. |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WENDLAND |
Robert |
Schöningen |
17.06.1916, Kol. Zurawiec |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WENDT |
August |
Christinenberg Krs. Naugard |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WENDT |
Johann |
Emtinghausen |
14.09.1914, Beine |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WENDT |
Karl |
Dielingdorf/Melle |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1.Kp. |
|
Tamb. |
WENDT |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WENDT |
Walter |
Holzen/Holzminden |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WENDTLANDT |
August |
Bebra |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WENGRZIK |
Wilhelm |
Orzegow/Beuthen |
29.07.1916, Zubilno |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WENNHAKE |
Hermann |
Dingelstedt |
08.09.1914 |
9.Kp. |
v. 06.09.1914 |
Ldwm. |
WENTZ |
Peter |
Uhler/Simmern |
30.11.1917 |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WENZEL |
Gottfried |
Leipzig |
08.11.1918, Ecurey |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WERGIN |
Otto |
Stettin |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WERMKE |
Franz |
Handorf/Vechta |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WERNECKE |
Friedrich |
Münchelora |
02.08.1915, FLaz 3 105.ID |
7.Kp. |
v. 29.07.1915 |
Musk. |
WERNER |
Albert |
Köchingen |
23.08.1914, Devant les Bois |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WERNER |
August |
Redecke/Melle |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WERNER |
Bruno |
Niederullersdorf/Sorau |
23.03.1918, Morchies |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WERNER |
Heinrich |
Pabstorf |
02.08.1918, Laon Kr Laz Abt. 19 |
6.Kp. |
v. 20.07.1918 |
ErsRes. |
WERNER |
Heinrich |
Unterweischlitz/Plauen |
17.07.1917, Antoniowka |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WERNER |
Hermann |
Meerdorf |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
11.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WERNER |
Karl |
Hegermühle/Barnim |
26.08.1916, Kisielin |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WERNER |
Kurt |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
WERNER |
Otto |
Magdeburg |
21,03,1918, Pronville |
7.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WERSIG |
Wilhelm |
Rybnik/Oberschlesien |
17.05.1915, am San |
16.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WESCHE |
Friedrich |
Veltheim/Halberstadt |
11.11.1914, Condé |
11.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WESCHE |
Richard |
Hornburg/Magdeburg |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WESEMANN |
Otto |
Hübitz/Mansfeld |
01.10.1917, Paschendale |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WESSEL |
Paul |
Berlin |
23.03.1918, Morchies |
1.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WESSELS |
Wilhelm |
Brees/Hümmling |
11.08.1917, Soroka |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WESTE |
Hermann |
Dettum |
03.08.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
12.Kp. |
v. Turowola |
Musk. |
WESTERMANN |
Heinrich |
Emtinghausen |
24.05.1915, Buczyna |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WESTPHAL |
Otto |
Riddagshausen |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
7.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
WESTPHAL |
Otto |
Halle/Saale |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WETJEN |
Georg |
Leeste/Syke |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WETTERHOFF |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
06.09.1914, Congy |
1. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WETZER |
Heinrich |
30.09.1918, Eswars |
11.Kp. |
||
KrFrw. |
WEULE |
Friedrich |
Bockenem |
23.11.1915, Leipzig ResLaz 2 |
5.Kp. |
Verwundung |
Musk. |
WEYHE |
Albert |
Veltenhof |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
Gefr. |
WEYHE |
Ewald |
Gr. Dahlum |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
WICHT |
Edmund |
Oberröblingen |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WICHT |
Karl |
Heigendorf/Apolda |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WIEDELBACH |
Alois |
Helmstedt |
02.07.1916, Zaturce |
8.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
WIEDEMANN |
Friedrich |
Neuhaus/Uslar |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
10.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
WIEDENBEIN |
August |
Uehrde/Wolfenb. |
11.11.1914, Condé |
5.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
WIEDERHOLT |
Bernward |
Ottbergen/Marienbg. |
16.07.1915, Antoniowka |
||
Musk. |
WIEDHAHN |
Otto |
Rübeland/Harz |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
3.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WIEGANDT |
Rudolf |
Gr.Bartloff/Krs. Heiligenstedt |
30.08.1914, Audigny |
9.Kp. |
|
Horn. |
WIEGANDT |
Rudolf |
Gr.Bartloff |
27.12.1914, Condé |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WIEGEL |
Albert |
Gr.Ottersleben |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
1.MGK |
|
Musk. |
WIEGELS |
Willi |
Elbstorf/Winsen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
6.Kp. |
|
GEfr. |
WIEGRÄFE |
Wilhelm |
Dannhausen |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WIEMANN |
Friedrich |
Leopoldshall/Bernburg |
19.06.1916, Jachimowka |
7.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
WIENAND |
Franz |
Ulm |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
||
Ldwm. |
WIENECKE |
Adolf |
Hamburg |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WIENECKE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
17.04.1917, Cerny |
4.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WIESCHE |
Karl Schulze zur |
Braunschweig |
25.06.1915, Werchrata |
15.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WIESE |
Friedrich |
Kreiensen |
17.01.1915, Condé |
6.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WIESE |
Robert |
Peine |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WIESEMANN |
Hermann |
Woltenberg/Friedeberg |
03.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WIETHAKE |
Josef |
Schapen/Lingen |
17.05.1915, am San |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WIETIG |
Albert |
Sunstedt |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WIETIG |
Erich |
Rickensdorf |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
6.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WIEWECKY |
Otto |
Thune |
01.03.1915, Condé |
9.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WILDE |
Gerhard |
Unhaus/Lingen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WILHELM |
Friedrich |
Kolenfeld/Neustadt |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2.Kp. |
|
VzFw |
WILHELMI |
Hermann |
Gr. Steinum |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WILHELMS |
Karl |
Badenhausen |
02.12.1917, SanKp 265 |
9.Kp. |
v. 30.11.1917 |
Lt.d.R. |
WILKE |
Ernst |
Bleckenstedt |
17.05.1915, am San |
||
VzFw. |
WILKE |
Fritz |
Kolberg |
01.07.1916, Berlin VereinsLaz |
4.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Ldstm. |
WILKE |
Karl |
Liebenburg/Goslar |
17.07.1915, FLaz 4 X.AK |
16.Kp. |
v. 02.07.1915 |
ErsRes. |
WILKE |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
Hannover, ResLaz |
14.Kp. |
v. 19.05.1915 |
Res. |
WILKE |
Wilhelm |
Pannrade/Thür. |
27.08.1914, FLaz 6 X.AK |
10.Kp. |
v. 23.08.1914 |
Musk. |
WILKEN |
Heinrich |
Jübberde/Leer |
18.06.1916, KolZurawiec |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WILLAMOWSKI |
Rudolf |
Berlin |
02.12.1917, Bantigny |
2.Kp. |
v. 30.11.1917 |
Sergt. |
WILLE |
August |
Oppenhausen |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WILLE |
Robert |
Gandersheim |
12.10.1915, SanKp 113 |
5.Kp. |
v. 11.10.1915 |
Ldstm. |
WILLECKE |
Gustav |
Hedersleben |
24.06.1916, Jachimowka |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WILLECKE |
Heinrich |
Königslutter |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WILLEMS |
Karl |
Bettingen/Saarlouis |
25.10.1916 |
9.Kp. |
Unfall |
Musk. |
WILLERS |
August |
Altensalzkoth/Celle |
08.08.1915, Rudka Kijanska |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WILLGERODT |
Hermann |
Wolfenbüttel |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
5.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WILLGERODT |
Konrad |
Oker |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WILLGEROTH |
Heinrich |
Braunschweig |
19.09.1914 |
1.Kp. |
v. 15.09.1914 |
Musk. |
WILLIG |
Max |
Berlin |
17.07.1917, Landestreu-Nowika |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WILLIMOWSKI |
Alfons |
Schwiebus |
11.05.1917, Gizy FLaz 46 |
2.Kp. |
v. 16.04.1917, |
Ldstm. |
WILLMS |
Bogung |
Süderneuland/Aurich |
19.05.1918, in russ. Gef. |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WILLMS |
Willm |
Rechtsupweg/Norden |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
WILLUDT |
Max |
Gumbinnen |
18.09.1918, Havrincourt |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WILLUTZKI |
Karl |
Uelzen |
21.09.1918, Havrincourt |
2.MGK |
|
VzFw. |
WILMS |
Fritz |
Grünnekampfelde |
13.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WIMMER |
Hermann |
Hannover |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
2.Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
WIMMER |
Karl |
Harrienstedt/Stolzenau |
01.12.1918, in engl. Gef. |
5.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
WINDOLF |
Heinrich |
Schorborn |
23.08.1914, FLaz 5 X.AK |
7.Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Musk. |
WINDT |
Hermann |
Neuarenberg/Hümml. |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WINK |
Willi |
Gilzum |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
WINKEL |
Karl |
Bessingen/Holzmind. |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
WINKELVOß |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WINKLER |
Hermann |
Lamme |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
4.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
WINKLER |
Otto Hermann |
Hedersleben Kreis Mansfeld |
08.06.1915 |
3.Kp. |
v. 16.05.1915 am San |
Gefr. |
WINKLER |
Wilhelm |
Cottbus |
13.04.1918, Mons KrLaz bayr. 6 |
11.Kp. |
v. 21.03.1918 Pronville |
Musk. |
WINNIG |
Hermann |
Blankenburg/Harz |
14.09.1914, Beine |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WINSKY |
Alfred |
Braunschweig |
24.08.1914, FLaz 7 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WINTER |
Friedrich |
Bergfeld |
24.06.1916, Jachimowka |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WINTER |
Gustav |
Bruchmachtersen |
18.07.1916, Zaturce |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WINTER |
Johann |
Düsseldorf |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
10.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WINTER |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
29.06.1916, Zaturce |
9.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
WINTERFELDT |
Theodor v. |
05.02.1893, Minden |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
|
|
Lt.d.R. |
WINTZER |
Adolf |
Osnabrück |
31.03.1918, Köln-Deutz |
v. 23.03.1918 |
|
Gefr. |
WIPPICH |
Karl |
Haartzehn/Lüneburg |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
16.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
WIRTH |
Karl |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
|||
Res. |
WISSE |
Karl |
Hüttenrode/Harz |
22.06.1916, Lipinow |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WITKEWITZ |
Sylvester |
Scharfenort/Samter |
01.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
4.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
WITT |
Helmuth |
Breslau |
08.10.1918, Premont |
LIR73 |
|
Uffz. |
WITT |
Richard |
Danzig |
30.08.1915, Audigny |
5.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WITTE |
August |
Holzminden |
17.05.1915, am San |
5.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WITTE |
Heinrich |
Rieseberg |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
8.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WITTE |
Heinrich |
Haste/Osnabrück |
16.06.1916, Oztzyuticze |
6.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WITTE |
Leonhard |
Veltenhof |
30.08.1914, Audigny |
12.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
WITTEN |
Paul |
Schöningen |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
||
Uffz. |
WITTENBERG |
Hermann |
Bornum |
17.05.1915, am San |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WITTENBERG |
Otto |
Hannover |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WITTER |
Willi |
Niederblasdorf/Landsh. |
18.12.1914, FLaz Goslar |
10.Kp. |
v. 23.08.1914 |
Gefr. |
WITTIG |
Ernst |
Kl. Bülten/Peine |
19.05.1915, am San |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WITTIG |
Paul |
Schleusingen/Suhl |
05.05.1917 |
6.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WITTKUS |
Otto |
Stettin |
10.11.1918, Baalon |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WITTLER |
Ludwig |
Hann.-Münden |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
8.Kp. |
|
Res. |
WITTRICH |
Heinrich |
Rostock |
16.05.1915, am San |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
WITTZACK |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
14.11.1914, Condé |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WITULSKI |
Wilhelm |
Ortelsburg |
17.09.1914, Bétheny |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WITZMANN |
Hermann |
Holzhausen/Melle |
01.10.1917, SanKp. 1 |
6.Kp. |
Verschüttet |
ErsRes. |
WÖCHNER |
Karl |
04.04.1915, FLaz 1 X.AK |
8.Kp. |
v. 15.01.1915 |
|
Res. |
WOCHOWIACK |
Stefan |
Grudno/Neutomischl |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
16.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOFLEBEN |
Gustav |
Wolfenbüttel |
14.11.1914, Condé |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WÖHLER |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
14.06.1915, Jaroslau KrLaz Abt. 56 |
10.Kp. |
Suizidversuch |
Res. |
WÖHLER |
Heinrich |
Veltheim |
11.11.1914, Laon KrLaz |
12.Kp. |
v. 04.11.1914 |
Musk. |
WÖHLERT |
August |
Winsen/Aller |
17.05.1915, am San |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WÖHLKE |
Heinrich |
Bleckede |
02.07.1916, Zaturce |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WOLF |
Erich |
Gr.-Sißbeck |
07.10.1918, Prémont |
1.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WOLF |
Gustav |
Büchten/Fallingbostel |
02.05.1917, Neuviller Kopf |
3.MGK |
|
Uffz. |
WOLF |
Gustav |
Altgandersheim |
17.06.1916, Rudnia |
12.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
WOLF |
Hermann |
Thiede/Wolfenbüttel |
18.07.1917, Novica |
||
ErsRes. |
WOLF |
Otto |
Alt-Lärchen/Rothenbg. |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOLF |
Walter |
Thiede |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
8.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
WOLF |
Walter |
Stadtoldendorf |
16.05.1915, am San |
||
KrFrw. |
WOLFF |
Emil |
Delligsen |
23.01.1915, Conde´ |
1.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WOLFF |
Heinrich |
Seesen |
24.05.1915, Buczyna |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOLFF |
Ludwig |
Delligsen |
16.04.1917, Cerny |
12.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
WOLFF |
Rudolf |
Ahrensberg |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WOLFF |
Willi |
Braunschweig |
22.06.1916, Jachimowka |
11.Kp. |
|
Ers.Res. |
WOLFSGRUBER |
Heinrich |
Bonn |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
2.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WOLHLGEMUTH |
Wilhelm |
Altenau/Harz |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WÖLK |
Friedrich |
Lunden/Hadersleben |
30.09.1915, Somme-Py |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WÖLKE |
Hans |
Braunschweig |
17.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiec |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOLKENHAUER |
Hermann |
Fischbeck |
06.08.1915 |
12.Kp. |
v. 02.08.1915 |
Ldstm. |
WOLLENTIN |
Heinrich |
Hainade |
20.06.1916, Col.Zurawiec |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WOLLERS |
Louis |
Zellerfeld/Harz |
18.04.1917, Cerny |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WOLLERT |
Harm |
Wilsum/Bentheim |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WÖLM |
Emil |
Alt-Kelken/Mohrungen |
01.04.1918 |
7.Kp. |
v. 22.03.1918 |
Ldstm. |
WOLTER |
Albert |
Portenhagen/Einbeck |
23.03.1918, Beugny |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOLTER |
Hermann |
Hamburg |
17.06.1916, Ozdztiutycze |
8.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WOLTER |
Karl |
Eberholzen/Gronau |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
11.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WOLTER |
Otto |
Warstedt |
16.06.1916, Odzdziutycze |
11.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
WOLTERS |
Ahlhorn |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3.Kp. |
||
Musk. |
WOLTERS |
Erich |
Sonnenberg |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
4.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WOLTERS |
Franz |
Braunschweig |
26.06.1916, Zaturce |
10.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOLTERS |
Hermann |
Wolfenbüttel |
17.07.1915, Pilaskowice |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOLTERS |
Hermann |
Spelle/Lingen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOLTERS |
Johannes |
Helmstedt |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOLTERS |
Wilhelm |
Siersse/Braunschw. |
26.10.1914, Conde´ |
1.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
WOLTERSDORF |
Otto |
Celle |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WOLTMANN |
Julius |
Hambergen |
22.06.1916, Zubilnow |
1.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WORM |
Max |
Berlinchen/Soldin |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
6.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
WORTHMANN |
Heinrich |
Soltau |
03.10.1916, Kisielin |
3.MGK |
|
Musk. |
WORTMANN |
Hans |
Osdorf/Pinneberg |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
2.Kp. |
|
Lt. |
WRANGELL |
Kurt, Baron |
29.01.1887, Dorpat |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
|
|
Musk. |
WREDE |
Heinrich |
Wenden |
16.05.1915, am San |
1.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WREDE |
Rudolf |
Lamme |
12.11.1914, Condé |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WREIDE |
Peter |
Tönnhausen/Luhe |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
3.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WRONSKI |
Alfred |
Frankfurt/Main |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3.MGK |
|
Ger. |
WÜCHEL |
Eduard |
Gr.Beeren/Dt.Eylau |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
6.Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
WUCHERPFENNIG |
Alois |
Westerode |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
2.Kp. |
|
Hornist |
WULF |
Alfred |
Vechelde |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
WULF |
Josef |
Eitzum/Gronau |
03.09.1917, Gr. Kaugern |
4.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
WÜNSCHMANN |
Wilhelm |
Helmstedt |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
6.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
WURCHE |
Ferdiand |
Leubel/Wohlau |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
9.Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
WURM |
03.02.1917, Oulches |
||||
Gefr. |
WUSCHKE |
Erich |
Berlin |
30.03.1918, SanKp. 119 |
3.Kp. |
v. 29.03.1918 |
Musk. |
WÜSTNECK |
Richard |
Braunschweig |
03.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZAHLMANN |
Fritz |
Gr.-Rominten/Goldap |
21.01.1915, Condé |
2.Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
ZAPP |
Albert |
Schiltach/Wolfach |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZCEKAY |
Erich |
Pagrodtken,Lötzen |
30.11.1917, Cambrai |
1.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
ZCUCHAIDA |
Josef |
Zaborze/Gleiwitz |
19.04.1917, Verny |
2.MGK |
|
Musk. |
ZEHN |
Ernst |
Schöningen |
06.09.1914, Congy |
2.Kp. |
|
Res. |
ZEISKE |
Ernst |
Dessau |
16.09.1914, Bétheny |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZEITZ |
Wilhelm |
Peine |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
9.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
ZELLE |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
21.06.1915, Krakau k.k. Festungsspital |
6.Kp. |
v. 13.06.1915 |
Musk. |
ZENTARRA |
Josef |
Kalborno/Allenstein |
03.09.1917, Gr. Kaugern |
4.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
ZEPPEL |
Ignaz |
08.11.1918, Ecurey |
2.MGK |
||
Musk. |
ZEPPMEISEL |
Paul |
Breslau |
17.10.1915, Laz Vouziers |
1.Kp. |
v. 06.10.1915 |
Musk. |
ZERANSKI |
Michael |
Gr.Kadzinen/Ortelsb. |
18.09.1918, Avesnes les Aubert FLaz 93 |
2.MGK |
v. 17.09.1918 Havrincourt |
Res. |
ZICKFELD |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
23.01.1915, Condé |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZIEHR |
Ernst |
Essenrodde |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZIESENHENNE |
Hugo |
Tanne/Harz |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZIETSCH |
Franz |
Prag |
17.05.1918, Köthen |
1.Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
ZIMMER |
Adolf |
Kniegnitz/Trebnitz |
16.07.1916, in Gef. |
12.Kp. |
gef.23.07.1915 |
Gefr. |
ZIMMER |
Hermann |
Heßlingen/Gardelegen |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
12.Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
ZIMMER |
Josef |
Herbitzheim/Zabern |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
9.Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
ZIMMER |
Wilhelm |
Heßlingen/Gardelegen |
17.05.1915, am San |
12.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZIMMERMANN |
August |
Hannover |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZIMMERMANN |
Ernst |
Ostingersleben |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
2.MGK |
|
ErsRes. |
ZIMMERMANN |
Heinrich |
Schöningen |
16.05.1915, Neumarkt in Schlesien ResLaz |
11.Kp. |
v. 10.01.1915 Jacmierz |
ErsRes. |
ZIMMERMANN |
Hermann |
Holzminden |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
14.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
ZIMMERMANN |
Johannes |
Gliesmarode |
06.08.1915, Zamocz KrLaz |
11.Kp. |
v. 10.05.1915 Jacmierz |
Res. |
ZIMMERMANN |
Paul |
Schmiegel/Posen |
17.09.1914, Tours RLaz |
2.Kp. |
Verwundung |
ErsRes. |
ZINKELER |
Adolf |
Wolfenbüttel |
22.06.1916, Zaturce |
5.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZIOLKOWSKI |
Wladislaw |
Gr. Kammersk/Schwetz |
20.04.1917, Cerny |
7.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZISENIß |
Friedrich |
Gestorf/Springe |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
8.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZISTERMICH |
Josef |
Oberbruch/Heinsberg |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9.Kp. |
|
Musk. |
ZOLKIEWSKI |
Roman, v. |
Mrotzschen/Wirsitz |
15.04.1917, Cerny |
1.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
ZÖLLNER |
Georg |
Breslau |
13.06.1915, Ryczkowa W. |
12.Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
ZÖLLNER |
Karl |
Osdorf/Waldeck |
09.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
ZORN |
Hermann |
Wolfenbüttel |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
8.Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
ZÜHLSDORF |
Paul |
Neustettin |
23.11.1917, Moeuvres |
5.Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
ZURMÖHLE |
Karl |
Bevern/Holzminden |
22.06.1916, Lipinow |
3.Kp. |
Datum der Abschrift: 07.04.2012
Beitrag von: Fred Ost
|