|
|
Braunschweigisches Infanterie-Regiment Nr. 92
|
Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen |
Ldwm. |
FABIAN |
Max |
Namslau |
23.11.1917, Moeuvres |
5. Kp. |
|
Res. |
FACIUS |
Fritz |
Neuhof/Harz |
19.09.1914, Bétheny |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FACIUS |
Hermann |
Walkenried |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FAHR |
Heinrich |
Cattenstedt/Harz |
23.08.1914, auf Trsp. |
3. Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Musk. |
FAHR |
Otto |
Petersdorf/Oldbg. |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
7. Kp. |
|
Tamb. |
FALKE |
August |
Naensen/Gandersh. |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
3. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
FALLASCHINSKI |
August |
Friedrichstädt/Ostpr. |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
FALLER |
Otto |
Halberstadt |
08.08.1915, Kolechowice |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FARINA |
Franz |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FAUERBAG |
Johann |
Dietrichsfeld/Aurich |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FEHRING |
Melchior |
Koblenz/Ehrenbreitst. |
29.04.1918, Schwerte VereinsLaz |
6. Kp. |
v. 22.03.1918 |
Res. |
FEIGA |
Konstantin |
Blaschewitz |
27.08.1916, Kisielin |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FEISTNER |
Erwin |
Maxen/Dippoldiswalde |
21.05.1917, Ripont |
1. MGK |
|
Musk. |
FELDHAHN |
Willi |
Berlin |
23.05.1918, Paderborn |
3. Kp. |
Im ResLaz |
Ldwm. |
FELDHAUS |
Heinrich |
Winkum/Cloppenburg |
03.09.1917, Rudat |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FELDKAMP |
Georg |
Pye/Osnabrück |
23.11.1917, Moeuvres |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FELDMANN |
Rudolf |
Braunschweig |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FELIX |
Mehner |
Olbernhau |
29.04.1917, Cerny |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FELSCH |
Hans |
Blankenburg/Harz |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FENSKE |
Gustav |
Ostrowitz/Wirsitz |
14.09.1918, Avesnes ResFlaz 53 |
12. Kp. |
v. 13.09.1918 Ribécourt |
Musk. |
FERDYNICK |
Paul |
Emanuelssegen/Pleß |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FERLEMANN |
Friedrich |
Mansfeld |
22.03.1918, Pronville |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FERRY |
Julius |
Plaine/Molsheim-Elsaß |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
FESSEL |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
24.08.1914, Tergnier VerbPlatz |
12. Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Musk. |
FESSNER |
Willi |
Gr.Denkte |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FEST |
August |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9. Kp. |
||
Musk. |
FEUERSTAKE |
Wilhelm |
Kalme |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
FEY |
Peter |
Impekoven/Bonn |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FICHT |
Walter Erich |
Braunschweig |
23.05.1915, Laz. Pelkinie |
1. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
FICHTNER |
Karl |
Wilhelmshaven |
22.06.1916, Zaturce |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FICKEN |
Georg |
Etzhorn/Oldbg. |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
1. MGK |
|
KrFrw. |
FIEDLER |
Adolf |
Dülmen |
14.10.1914, Reims |
8. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FIEDLER |
Ewald |
Berlin |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
7. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
FIEDLER |
Wilhelm |
Clausthal/Zellerfeld |
15.09.1914, Beine |
1. Kp. |
|
Res. |
FIELMAR |
Josef |
Vohwinkel/Düsseld. |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FIENE |
Wilhelm |
Heidlingen |
12.08.1915, KLaz Abt.54 |
1. Kp. |
† an Cholera |
Uffz. |
FIENEMANN |
Wilhelm |
Landringhausen |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
3. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
FIESELER |
Alfred |
Hessen/Braunschweig |
08.10.1918, Prémont |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FIESER |
August |
Neubrück/Braunschw. |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
FILMER |
Richard |
Eschershausen |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7. Kp. |
FLaz 9 X.AK |
Musk. |
FINKE |
Herbert |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FINKE |
Karl |
Edewecht |
04.12.1917, Bourlon |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FINKE |
Richard |
Helmstedt |
18.06.1916, Jachimowka |
7. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
FIRDION |
Georg |
Aubervilliers/Paris |
06.05.1917, Cerny |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FISCHER |
Arno |
Erdmannsdorf/Chemn. |
03.12.1915, Landau ResLaz |
9. Kp. |
v. 06.10.1915 |
Musk. |
FISCHER |
Arthur |
Braunschweig |
14.06.1915, Antoniowka |
11. Kp. |
|
Lt.d.R. |
FISCHER |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
17.06.1916, Trzystok |
||
Musk. |
FISCHER |
Friedrich |
Zorge/Harz |
15.07.1917, in frz. Gef. |
3. Kp. |
v. 27.04.1917 |
KrFrw. |
FISCHER |
Friedrich |
Delmenhorst |
06.01.1915, Condé |
9. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FISCHER |
Heinrich |
Ochtrup |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FISCHER |
Heinrich |
Ochtrup |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
3. Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
FISCHER |
Robert |
Giersdorf/Schlesien |
02.02.1916, Laon KrLazAbt 19 |
11. Kp. |
Krankheit |
KrTräg. |
FISCHER |
Wilhelm |
Hecklingen/Anhalt |
14.11.1914, Condé |
8. Kp. |
|
Res. |
FISCHER |
Wilhelm |
Burgdorf/Goslar |
20.09.1914, Bétheny |
7. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FISCHER |
Wilhelm |
Bad Harzburg |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
3. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FISCHER |
Wilhelm |
Zorge/Harz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FLASZPÖHLER |
Johannes |
Kloster Oesede |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FLECK |
Willi |
Berlin |
20.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiec |
1. MGK |
|
Musk. |
FLEIGE |
Richard |
Timmerlah |
18.06.1916, Jachimowka |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FLEISCHER |
Rudolf |
Delmenhorst |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
8. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FLERLAGE |
Bernhard |
Waldhöfe/Hümmling |
24.07.1915, Köthen |
1. Kp. |
v. 16.05.1915 |
Gefr. |
FLIES |
Hermann |
Schöppenstedt |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
1. MGK |
|
Musk. |
FLINK |
Hermann |
Twixlum/Aurich |
14.09.1918, Ribécourt |
10. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
FLOHR |
Robert |
Waggum |
19.05.1915, am San |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FLOTTAU |
Wilhelm |
Clausthal/Harz |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FLÜGEL |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
1. MGK |
|
Musk. |
FLÜß |
Erich |
Kl.Schöppenstedt |
08.12.1914, Condé |
3. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
FOITZIK |
Walter |
Breslau |
04.07.1915, Kitow |
2. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
FOLKERTS |
Gerhard |
Wilhelmshaven |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
12. Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
FONDERMANN |
Solingen |
22.03.1918, Morchies |
5. Kp. |
||
Res. |
FORMANN |
Franz |
Neustadt/Pinne |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FÖRSTER |
Gerhard |
Rübeland/Harz |
06.08.1916, Rawitsch ResLaz |
5. Kp. |
v. 02.07.1916 |
Musk. |
FÖRSTER |
Reinhold |
Rübeland/Harz |
18.05.1915, Pelkinie FLaz 1 X.AK |
16. Kp. |
v. 17.05.1915 am San |
Musk. |
FÖRSTERA |
Max |
Leipzig |
30.11.1917, Bourlon |
9. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
FÖRSTERLING |
Bernhard |
Brunkensen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FÖRSTERLING |
Ernst |
Schlankenstedt |
24.08.1914, FLaz 2 X.AK |
7. Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Uffz. |
FRAATZ |
Helmut |
Börßum |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
4. Kp. |
KrFrw. |
Uffz. |
FRAATZ |
Parl |
Börßum |
09.09.1914, St. Prix |
6. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FRAHM |
Gustav |
Strohkirchen/Grevesm. |
01.03.1918, durch Handgr. |
7. Kp. |
Unfall |
Ldstm. |
FRANCK |
Alfred |
Eibeck |
01.10.1917, SanKp24 |
12. Kp. |
v. 01.10.1917 |
Musk. |
FRANK |
Adolf |
Dainbach/Baden |
04.09.1916, Dmitrowka |
1. Kp. |
v. 04.09.1916 |
VzFw. |
FRANKE |
August |
Esbeck/Helmstedt |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRANKE |
Karl |
Hillerse/Gifhorn |
10.11.1918, Baalon |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRANKE |
Robert |
Hilwartshausen |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
1. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
FRANKENBERG |
Hermann |
Braunschweig |
19.05.1915, am San |
14. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRAUENHEIM |
Wilhelm |
Oesede/Iburg |
03.09.1918, Arleux |
3. MGK |
|
Musk. |
FREDE |
Willi |
Klosterwennigsen |
29.03.1918, Hébuterne |
3. MGK |
|
Gefr. |
FREHE |
Karl |
Engelnstedt |
24.06.1916, Jachimowka |
11. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
FREIBERG |
Albert |
Halberstadt |
18.06.1916, FLaz 10 X.AK |
7. Kp. |
v. 17.06.1916 |
Musk. |
FREIBERG |
Richard |
Braunschweig |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
10. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
FREIMANN |
Karl |
07.10.1918, Prémont |
9. Kp. |
||
KrFrw. |
FREISE |
August |
Braunschweig |
26.10.1914, Condé |
3. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
FREISE |
Frido |
Braunschweig |
27.04.1917, Cerny |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FREISE |
Fritz |
Veltheim |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FREISE |
Hermann |
Rünningen |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
8. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
FREISE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
14.06.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
6. Kp. |
v.13.06.1915 |
Musk. |
FRENSEL |
Heinrich |
Emmerstedt |
17.05.1915, am San |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRERICHS |
Gerhard |
Hankhausen/Oldbg. |
05.09.1917, FLaz 93 |
10. Kp. |
v. 03.09.1917 |
Ldstm. |
FRERKES |
Heinrich |
Kl. Füllen/Meppen |
04.10.1915, Somme-Py |
7. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FREUDE |
Clemens |
Lohne |
19.08.1915, KLaz Lublin |
2. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
FREUND |
Josef |
Hünsborn/Olpe |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
7. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
FREUND |
Robert |
Wenzen |
17.05.1915, am San |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FREUND |
Wilhelm |
Elberfeld |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
10. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
FREUWÖRTH |
Hermann |
Lutter a. B. |
14.06.1915, Ryczkowa W. |
12. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
FRICK |
Walter |
Riddagshausen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
5. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
FRICKE |
Adolf |
Braunschweig |
23.07.1915, Antoniowka |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRICKE |
Albert |
Königslutter |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
8. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRICKE |
Albert |
Linden/Wolfenbüttel |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
2. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
FRICKE |
August |
Brüninghausen |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
FRICKE |
Erich |
Wuerenhorst |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
2. MGK |
|
Musk. |
FRICKE |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
7. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
FRICKE |
Ewald |
Braunschweig |
11.11.1914, Condé |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRICKE |
Friedrich |
Beddingen |
17.05.1915, am San |
10. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
FRICKE |
Heinrich |
Dibbesdorf |
03.05.1917, Cerny |
7. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
FRICKE |
Hermann |
Ührde |
05.05.1917, Bingen RLaz |
5. Kp. |
v. 16.04.1917 |
Gefr. |
FRICKE |
Hermann |
Langelsheim |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FRICKE |
Hermann |
Cremlingen |
02.10.1915, Somme-Py |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRICKE |
Hermann |
Langelsheim |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRICKE |
Karl |
Springe |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9. Kp. |
|
Res. |
FRICKE |
Karl |
Helmstedt |
15.09.1914, Beine |
4. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
FRICKE |
Karl |
Fallersleben |
16.06.1916, Ozdziutycze |
12. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
FRICKE |
Robert |
Eitzum |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRICKE |
Walter |
Helmstedt |
02.05.1917, Neuviller Kopf |
3. MGK |
|
Gefr. |
FRICKE |
Wilhelm |
Greene/Gandersh. |
08.09.1914, Laz. Baye |
1. Kp. |
v. 06.09.1914 |
Uffz. |
FRICKE |
Wilhelm |
Oker/Wolfenbüttel |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRICKE |
Wilhelm |
Gr.Vahlberg |
13.09.1918, Ribécourt |
1. MGK |
|
Uffz. |
FRICKE |
Willi |
Wolfenbüttel |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
9. Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
FRICKE |
Willi |
Isenbüttel |
18.04.1914, Condé |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRICKMANN |
Heinrich |
Lehre/Braunschweig |
09.10.1917, Iseghem |
1. Kp. |
v. 04.10.1917 |
Musk. |
FRIEBE |
Hermann |
Osterwiek/Halberstadt |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3. MGK |
|
Ldstm. |
FRIEDHOFF |
Ferdinand |
Altenwerder/Harburg |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9. Kp. |
|
Res. |
FRIEDHOFF |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
25.09.1915, Aachen RLaz |
4. Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Gefr. |
FRIEDRICH |
Mart. |
Weißenschirmbach |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2. MGK |
|
Ldstm. |
FRIEDRICHS |
Hermann |
Weferlingen |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
8. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FRIEDRICHS |
Karl |
Ronsdorf/Lennep |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRIEDRICHS |
Wilhelm |
Vogelbeck/Northeim |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRIEDRICHS |
Wilhelm |
Kakenbeck/Gardel. |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRIEHE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
25.05.1915, Buczyna |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRIES |
Johann |
Arzheim/Landau |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRIES |
Michael |
Retz/Schleiden |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
10. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FRIEß |
Karl |
Brebach/Saarbrücken |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRITZ |
Richard |
Kotzen/Naugard |
21.03.1918, Morchies |
1. MGK |
|
Musk. |
FRITZSCHE |
Otto |
Kirn/Nahe |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRÖCHTLING |
Helmut |
Iber/Einbeck |
19.07.1917, Nowica |
6. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
FRÖHLICH |
Richard |
Kurzig/Meseritz |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRÖHLICH |
Theodor |
Hülperode/Gifhorn |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
12. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
FRÖHLING |
Friedrich |
Herrenhausen/Hann. |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FROHME |
Friedrich |
Holenberg |
16.11.1918, Virton KrLaz |
12. Kp. |
v. 10.11.1918 |
Musk. |
FROHME |
Karl |
Hainade/Holzminden |
03.05.1917, ND deLiesse |
3. Kp. |
v. 27.04.1917 |
Uffz. |
FROHNE |
Adolf |
Braunschweig |
23.07.1918, Tigny |
9. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
FROHWEIN |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
18.01.1915, Condé |
5. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
FROMMANN |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
24.06.1916, Jachimowka |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FRÜHAUF |
Willibrord |
Wittlich |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
1. MGK |
|
Res. |
FRÜNDT |
Ernst |
Goldberg/Parchim |
05.10.1915, Somme-Py |
3. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FUERMANN |
Hugo |
Braunschweig |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
12. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
FÜHRMANN |
Robert |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
8. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
FUHSE |
Alfred |
Braunschweig |
12.11.1914, Condé |
10. Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
FÜLDNER |
Franz |
Waltershausen/Thür. |
04.11.1918, Ecurey |
7. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
FÜLLER |
Jakob |
Hettenhausen/Gersfeld |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
7. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
FUNKE |
Heinrich |
Evessen |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FÜRCHTENICHT |
Wilhelm |
Kl.-Rhüden |
18.09.1914, Bétheny |
6. Kp. |
|
Res. |
FÜRST |
Wilhelm |
Querenhorst |
07.10.1914, Lüttich Laz |
8. Kp. |
v. 26.09.1914 |
KrFrw. |
FUSCH |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
5. Kp. |
|
Gefr.d.L. |
FUST |
Willi |
Dörnten/Goslar |
02.12.1917, Bourlon |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
FYRNIß |
Josef |
Orzegow/Beuthen |
26.08.1916, Kisielin |
12. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
GAAZ |
Arnulf |
Wernigerode |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GAD |
Hieronimus |
Kottenlust/Gleiwitz |
31.05.1917, Ripont |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GADES |
Karl |
Knesebeck/Isenh. |
06.09.1914, vermißt |
1. Kp. |
† in frz. Gef. |
Musk. |
GAHRE |
Konrad |
Luthe/Nienburg |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
8. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GAIDA |
Franz |
Zentawa/Gr.Strehlitz |
26.08.1916, Kisielin |
11. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
GAJEWSKI |
Johann |
Dtsch-Eylau |
26.08.1916, Kisielin |
12. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GANCARZ |
Karl |
Teschien/Kattowitz |
04.08.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
3. Kp. |
v. Ciechanki |
Ldwm. |
GÄNSIKEN |
Paul |
Luckau/Niederlausitz |
05.05.1917, Cerny |
8. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
GARBE |
Albert |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GARDIAN |
Franz |
Niederkinwindom Kreis Rybnik |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GARDZITZ |
Fritz |
Volmarstein/Sensburg |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
12. Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
GARLING |
August |
Spoitgendorf/Güstrow |
29.09.1915, Somme-Py |
7. Kp. |
|
Lt. |
GARMISSEN |
Albrecht v. |
12.09.1891, Friedrichsh. |
13.11.1914, Conde´ |
|
|
Musk. |
GÄRTNER |
Friedrich |
Ströhen/Lübbecke |
29.07.1918, Vailly FLaz 27 |
4. Kp. |
v. 22.07.1918 |
KrFrw. |
GAßMANN |
Helmut |
Dresden |
23.01.1915, Condé |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GAßNER |
Eduard |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GATTERMANN |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
4. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
GATZEMEIER |
Wilhelm |
Alt-Wallmoden |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GATZENMEYER |
Heinrich |
Linden/Hannover |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GAU |
Willi |
Vitte/Rügen |
13.09.1918, Ribécourt |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GAWLIK |
Stanislaus |
Sucho Danietz |
15.04.1917, Cerny |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GEBENSLEBEN |
Gustav |
Uehrde |
20.08.1914, Audigny |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GEBHARDT |
Helmut |
Argenau/Hohensalza |
05.11.1918, Ecurey |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GEDAMSKI |
August |
Mohrungen/Saalfeld |
26.04.1917, Cerny |
4. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GEESE |
August |
Dassensen/Einbeck |
03.08.1915, Turowola |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GEESE |
Ernst |
Sibbesse/Gronau |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
9. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
GEESEN |
Jan |
Freusdorf/Beuthen |
06.11.1918, Ecurey |
4. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GEESEN |
Johann |
Bentheim |
31.07.1915, Milejow |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GEFFERS |
Otto |
Bechtsbüttel/Gifhorn |
26.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GEFKEN |
Dietrich |
Brinkum/Syke |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
6. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GEHRD |
Hermann |
Mascherode |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
GEHRDING |
Richard |
Geitelde/Wolfenbüttel |
17.05.1915, am San |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GEHRKE |
Franz |
Jankendorf/Colmar |
25.07.1918, Tigny |
9. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GEHRKE |
Heinrich |
Eldagsen |
25.06.1916, Neiße ResLaz |
5. Kp. |
v. 17.06.1916 |
Musk. |
GEISER |
Wilhelm |
Holtensen |
13.06.1915,Buczyna |
8. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
GEISTLICH |
Gustav |
Helmstedt |
18.09.1914, Bétheny |
6. Kp. |
|
VzFw. |
GELDMACHER |
Lesse |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9. Kp. |
OffzStV |
|
ErsRes. |
GELDMACHER |
Albert |
Berel |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
8. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GELIS |
Wilhelm |
Wickbolsen |
25.06.1916, Jachimowska |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GENEUß-GLÖCKNER |
Karl |
Marburg/Lahn |
22.01.1918, Valenciennes KrLaz 7 |
1. MGK |
v. 27.12.1917 |
KrFrw. |
GENT |
Paul |
Braunschweig |
14.06.1915, Jaroslau KrLazAbt. 56 |
16. Kp. |
v. 13.06.1915 Buczyna |
Musk. |
GENT |
Rudolf |
Braunschweig |
19.04.1917, Cerny |
10. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
GENTEMANN |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
17.05.1915, am San |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GENZ |
Albert |
Grammby/Haderslev |
03.04.1916, Chevregny FLaz 9 X.AK |
6. Kp. |
v. Krankheit |
Gefr. |
GEORGI |
Alwin |
Braunschweig |
13.05.1915, am San |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GERBERDING |
Hans |
Beckedorf |
02.10.1915, Somme-Py |
1. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GERBERDING |
Walter |
Weddingen/Goslar |
09.05.1915, FLaz 3 X.AK |
8. Kp. |
v. 15.01.1915 |
Musk. |
GERDES |
Harm |
Neundorf/Aurich |
02.08.1915, Gardzienice |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GERDES |
Lambert |
Neuvrees |
18.07.1917, Nowica |
8. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GERECKE |
Albert |
Braunschweig |
07.10.1917, in Gef. |
12. Kp. |
Gef. 04.10.1917 |
ErsRes. |
GERECKE |
August |
Hainade |
26.08.1916, Kisielin |
11. Kp. |
|
KrFrw. |
GERECKE |
Gustav |
Braunschweig |
03.06.1915, Jaroslau FLaz 3 |
11. Kp. |
v. 30.05.1915 Chodanie |
Gefr. |
GERECKE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
10.10.1914, Kassel VerLaz RotesKreuz |
8. Kp. |
v. 22.08.1914 |
Uffz. |
GERHARDT |
Richard |
Altenburg |
16.05.1915, am San |
2. MGK |
|
Musk. |
GERHUS |
Hermann |
Lüneburg |
13.09.1918, Havrincourt |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GERKE |
Friedrich |
Bruchhausen/Hoya |
22.05.1917, Ripont |
10. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
GERKE |
Hermann |
Gr. Ilsede |
29.08.1916, Görlitz ResLaz |
10. Kp. |
v. 25.06.1916 Zaturce |
Gefr. |
GERKE |
Werner |
Benzingerode/Harz |
15.08.1914, Spa |
2. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Gefr. |
GERKEN |
Heinrich |
Bassen/Achim |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GERLACH |
Georg |
Kirchvers/Marburg |
21.07.1918, Tigny |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GERLACH |
Otto |
Hasselfelde/Harz |
02.07.1916, FLaz 1 X.AK |
10. Kp. |
v. 20.06.1916 |
Ldstm. |
GERLING |
Wilhelm |
Harderode |
05.10.1915, Vouziers KrLaz |
10. Kp. |
v. 01.10.1015 somme-Py |
Musk. |
GERMER |
Gustav |
Burgdorf/Goslar |
17.07.1915, Pilaszkowice |
8. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GERMER |
Robert |
Wolfenbüttel |
24.06.1916, Zaturce |
4. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
GERSCHLER |
Erich |
Hainsberg/Dresden |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
14. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GERTUNG |
Wilhelm |
Goslar |
22.06.1916, Lipinow |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GEUTER |
Otto |
Braunschweig |
08.06.1916, FLaz 2 56.ID |
8. Kp. |
v. 16.05.1915 am San |
Musk. |
GEWALD |
Bernhard |
Rhaudermoor/Leer |
29.06.1915, SanKp.3 |
1. Kp. |
v. 29.06.1915 |
Uffz. |
GIEBEL |
Ernst |
Breesen/Brandenburg |
25.07.1918, Tigny |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GIEBELER |
Fritz |
Osnabrück |
13.06.1915, Buczyna |
16. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GIEK |
Kurt |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GIESE |
Otto |
Spandau |
01.12.1917, Bourlon |
3. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GIESECKE |
Friedrich |
Ellierode/Gandersheim |
27.09.1918, Havrincourt |
5. Kp. |
|
Res. |
GIESECKE |
Fritz |
Ganddersheim |
28.09.1914, im Felde |
9. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Res. |
GIESECKE |
Hermann |
Bortfeld |
27.09.1914, Courcy |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GIESECKE |
Otto |
Gotha |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GIESEK |
Martin |
Sandberg/Gostyn |
27.09.1918, Flesquiéres |
2. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GIESELER |
Heinrich |
Sudheim/Northeim |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
2. MGK |
|
Uffz. |
GIESELER |
Karl |
Hannover |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GIESEMANN |
Gerhard |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GILLE |
Wilhelm |
Hohegeiß |
17.06.1916, Kol.Zurawiec |
6. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GILS |
Heinrich |
Wolfenbüttel |
20.09.1918, Havrincourt |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GILS |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
12.11.1914, Condé |
9. Kp. |
gen. Harenburger |
Musk. |
GILS |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
14.10.1914, Condé |
9. Kp. |
|
Res. |
GIMME |
Max |
Magdeburg |
09.09.1914, St.Prix |
2. Kp. |
|
Res. |
GINTER |
Jakob |
Neustadt/Neutomischl |
17.09.1914, Bétheny |
7. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
GITTERMANN |
Albert |
Neuenkirchen/Goslar |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
8. Kp. |
|
Hptm. |
GLAN |
Rudolf v. |
07.08.1881 |
13.09.1915, Schirwinty |
† b.Feld IB 38 |
|
Uffz. |
GLANDER |
Johann |
Emtinghausen |
22.07.1918, Tigny |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GLÄSER |
Hermann |
Wietzendorf |
14.09.1918, Havrincourt |
4. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GLATHE |
Bruno |
Lückendorf/Zittau |
02.10.1917, Paschendale |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GLATZEL |
Ernst |
Braunschweig |
10.07.1916, KrLaz Brest Litowsk |
2. Kp. |
v. 30.06.1916 Zubilno |
Musk. |
GLATZEL |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GLENEWINKEL |
August |
Lübbrechtsen |
25.04.1917, Cerny |
2. Kp. |
|
Sergt. |
GLESER |
Heinrich |
Wahlen/Ürzig |
13.09.1918, Ribécourt |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GLINDEMANN |
Karl |
Braunschweig |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GLINSKY |
Friedrich |
Sonnenborn/Mohrung. |
17.09.1918, Ribécourt |
8. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GLITZ |
Kurt |
Braunschweig |
29.02.1916, Beaulner Rücken |
7. Kp. |
|
Gefr. |
GLOCKENTHÖR |
Wilhelm |
Eitzum |
07.06.1915, FLaz 9 X.AK |
3. Kp. |
v. 02.06.1915 |
Res. |
GLÜCK |
Joseph |
Neuwirtshaus/UFr. |
27.09.1914, Bourgogne |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GNIADKOWSKY |
Hermann |
Priom/Neidenburg |
06.05.1917,N.D. de Liesse ResFlaz 47 |
8. Kp. |
v. 26.04.1917 |
Musk. |
GÖBEL |
Hermann |
Heimburg/Blankenburg |
15.09.1918, Havrincourt |
4. Kp. |
|
Res. |
GÖBEL |
Karl |
Blankenburg/Harz |
13.06.1915, Ryszkowa W. |
5. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOCHOW |
Gustav |
Braunschweig |
22.08.1914, Roselies |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GÖDECKE |
Friedrich |
Ottenstein |
14.11.1914, Condé |
8. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GÖDECKE |
Karl |
Adenstedt/Alfeld |
10.04.1917, Festieux |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GÖDECKE |
Otto |
Edemissen |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GÖDECKE |
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
06.09.1914, Congy |
2. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GODOW |
Paul |
Berlin |
17.07.1915, Antoniowka |
3. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOES |
August |
Rüdigsdorf/Ilfeld |
09.08.1915, Flaz 7 X.AK |
7. Kp. |
v. 03.08.1915 |
Ldstm. |
GOHE |
Gustav |
Weddel |
25.06.1916, Jachimowka |
9. Kp. |
|
Ldwm. |
GÖHE |
Fritz |
Braunschweig |
01.07.1916, Zaturce |
7. Kp. |
|
Ldstm. |
GOHLISCH |
Karl |
Rusdorf/Crossen |
05.10.1917, Paschendaele |
3. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
GOHMANN |
Bernhard |
Höckel/Osnabrück |
07.10.1918, Prémont |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GÖHMANN |
Albert |
Salzhemmendorf |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
3. MGK |
|
ErsRes. |
GÖHMANN |
Ludwig |
Escherhausen |
24.01.1915, Neufchatel |
1. Kp. |
v. 23.01.1915 |
Uffz. |
GÖHMANN |
Wilhelm |
Dohnsen |
17.07.1917, Nowica |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOLDENBOW |
Hermann |
Petersberg/Parchim |
30.09.1915, Somme-Py |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GÖLDNER |
Willi |
Kiel |
05.10.1915 Somme-Py |
7. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOLDT |
Emil |
Wonzow/Flatow |
24.07.1917, Stryj |
1. Kp. |
v. 17.07.1917 |
FhArzt |
GOLEBIESWKI |
Eduard |
Berlin |
28.03.1918, KLaz. Mons |
v. 21.03.1918 |
|
Musk. |
GOLIES |
Friedrich |
Sottmar |
06.10.1915, Somme-Py |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOLÜCKE |
Eduard |
Kassel |
24.06.1916, Zubilno |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GORDZIENIK |
Stefan |
Kroschwitz/Gr.Strehlitz |
13.10.1916, Kisielin |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GORENFLO |
Wilhelm |
Hauingen |
20.07.1918, Tigny |
7. Kp. |
|
ErsRes. |
GORGES |
Paul |
Biere/Kalbe |
23.07.1915, Gardzienice |
11. Kp. |
|
Res. |
GÖRK |
Karl |
Unterleutschenthal |
22.08.1915, Stuttgart ResLaz 8 |
9. Kp. |
v. 05.10.1915 |
Musk. |
GÖRTZ |
Ferdinand |
Kloppenheim/Wiesb. |
18.01.1919, Braunschweig ResLaz 1 |
4. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Musk. |
GÖSCHE |
Hermann |
Salder |
04.10.1917, Paschendale |
11. Kp. |
|
Uffz. |
GOSLAR |
Hermann |
Seeboldshausen |
26.04.1917, Cerny |
12. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOSLING |
Kaspar |
Papenburg |
02.08.1915, Ciechanki |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOSSE |
Ernst |
Kroya/Lüneburg |
25.09.1918, Ribécourt |
8. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GÖßLING |
Hermann |
Börger/Hümmling |
21.03.1918, Pronville |
9. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOTTSCHALK |
Bernhard |
Lehrndorf |
16.06.1916, Odzdziutycze |
11. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOTTWALDT |
Romann |
Wreschen/Posen |
25.06.1916, Zaturce |
1. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GÖTZE |
Erich |
Rothenkamp |
30.11.1915, Beaulner Rücken |
10. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GÖTZSCH |
Heinrich |
Dortmund |
22.03.1918, Dortmund |
3. Kp. |
|
Horn. |
GOULBY |
Josef |
Schnierlach/Elsaß |
24.09.1914, FLaz. 11 X. AK |
6. Kp. |
v. 18.09.1914 |
Uffz. |
GÖWECKE |
Friedrich |
Achim |
10.10.1915, Sedan KrLaz |
10. Kp. |
v. 07.10.1915 |
Musk. |
GOWOREK |
Franz |
Piasnicki/Beuthen |
28.07.1916, Kisielin |
6. Kp. |
|
Musk. |
GOYMANN |
August |
Rüdigshausen/Ilfeld |
10.08.1915, FLaz 7 X.AK |
7. Kp. |
Krankheit |
Datum der Abschrift: 07.04.2012
Beitrag von: Fred Ost
|