Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
aus |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Bemerkungen |
Ers.
Res. |
ACKERMANN |
Johann |
Hage |
16.08.1915 |
Im
Lazarett gestorben |
Gefr. |
ANDERS |
Paul |
Heidewilsen |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Ers.
Res. |
AUGUST |
Hermann |
Breslau |
14.11.1915 Blace |
|
Landw. |
BADER |
Reinhard |
Frauenhorst |
04.05.1915 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Musk. |
BALTRUSCHED |
August |
Kunemutschen |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Musk. |
BARNSTOR |
Heinrich |
Braunschweig |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Reservist |
BARTHOLOMÄUS |
Otto |
Zöberitz |
23.10.1914 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Musketier |
BEHSE |
Hermann |
Uhry |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Ers.
Res. |
BEIER |
Karl |
Breslau |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Musk. |
BENECKE |
Friedrich |
Berlin |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Landst. |
BENKWITZ |
Otto |
Börnitz |
|
Im
Lazarett gestorben |
Musk. |
BETZIN |
Otto |
Havelberg |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Gefr. |
BIELER |
Paul |
Lobjim |
05.09.1918 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Unteroff. |
BIESEMEIER |
Wilhelm |
Hummersen |
13.10.1918 |
Vermisst |
Musk. |
BIEWENDT |
Otto |
Schlanstadt |
29.07.1918 |
Vermisst |
Ers.
Res. |
BILLER |
Freerich |
Westerende |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Gefr. |
BISCHOF |
Paul |
Magdeburg |
21.03.1918 |
|
Musk. |
BLESING |
Carl |
Gräfrath |
04.11.1918 |
Vermisst |
Musk. |
BÖCKENKAMP |
Alfred |
Castrop |
04.11.1918 |
Vermisst |
Ers.
Res. |
BOEMACK |
Fritz |
Benau |
29.07.1918 Morlancourt |
|
Landw. |
BOHM |
Otto |
Krojanke |
23.08.1918 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Ers.
Res. |
BÖHNING |
Wilhelm |
Zeppernick |
07.11.1918 Ceroizi |
|
Musk. |
BOKA |
Paulus |
Duisburg-Ruhrort |
25.06.1916 Duchsze |
|
Freiw. |
BOTHE |
Kurt |
Halle
a.S. |
03.09.1915 |
Im
Lazarett gestorben |
Musk. |
BROCKMANN |
Heinrich |
Holtorf |
12.08.1918 |
|
Musk. |
BRONST |
Franz |
Parnehmen |
15.09.1915 |
|
Musk. |
BÜHRING |
Otto |
Garenzien |
10.08.1916 |
Gestorben |
Gefr. |
BÜRAU |
Otto |
Oberröblingen |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Musk. |
BÜRCKNER |
Fritz |
Havelberg |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Ers.
Res. |
BURGER |
Wilhelm |
Großoderstadt |
29.07.1918 |
Vermisst |
Freiw. |
BUSCH |
Emil |
Berlin |
25..01.1915 Ruda |
|
Musk. |
BÜTTEL |
Dietrich zum |
Barghornermoor |
03.05.1915 Ruda |
|
Musk. |
CASSIER |
Heinrich |
Linden |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Musk. |
CAYATTE |
Fernand |
Elwingen |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Ers.
Res. |
CZAJA |
Thomas |
Frei-Kadlub |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Landst. |
DAUSCHEWITZ |
Ritz |
Schinken |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Landst. |
DENNIE |
Julius |
Essen |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Musk. |
DIPPOLT |
Paul |
Halle |
29.07.1918 Morlancourt |
|
Gefr. |
DISCHREIT |
Willi |
Ackmenischken |
24.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Landst. |
DLUGOSCH |
Thomas |
Grodisko |
15.02.1918 |
Gestorben |
Landw. |
DÖBELT |
Paul |
Neiden |
20.12.1914 Ruda |
|
Landst. |
DONATH |
Paul |
Werschluga |
27.09.1915 |
Gestorben |
Gefr. |
DÖPEL |
Franz |
Kahla |
28.10.1916 Welizk |
|
Freiw. |
DRAEGER |
Erich |
Eberswalde |
22.10.1914 |
|
Gefr. |
DREYER |
Wilhelm |
Kirchboitzen |
05.12.1916 Welizk |
|
Musk. |
DRÖGE |
Hermann |
Hagenohsen |
15.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Landw. |
DRÖGER |
Richard |
Rathenow |
21.03.1918 |
|
Landst. |
DRÜKER |
Ludwig |
Averfehrden |
21.03.1918 Gouzeaucourt |
|
Freiw. |
DÜFFORT |
Hermann |
Hellefeld |
05.09.1915 Drohiczyn |
|
Musk. |
EHRT |
Franz |
Neutz |
21.03.1918 |
|
Freiw. |
EULENSTEIN |
Johannes |
Altenburg |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Musk. |
FAUST |
Franz |
Kl.-Wartau |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Ers.
Res. |
FELDMANN |
Hermann |
Steenfelderfeld |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Musk. |
FERDA |
Georg |
Piasniki |
16.10.1915 Cruice |
|
Musk. |
FISCHER |
Conrad |
Havelberg |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Freiw. |
FRANKE |
Oskar |
Kauerndorf |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Musk. |
FRAUIEL |
Viktor |
Beuthen |
13.06.1915 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Musk. |
GEHRKEN |
Kurt |
Wachendorf |
31.07.1916 Kuchary |
|
Unteroff. |
GENT |
Otto |
Gr.-Wusterwitz |
10.11.1916 Welizk |
|
Freiw. |
GESELLE |
Richard |
Halle
a.S. |
13.06.1915 |
Gestorben |
Reservist |
GÖNER |
Johann |
Ostrhauderfehn |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Landst. |
GÖPEL |
Oskar |
Hohenleipisch |
17.10.1915 Ml. Cruice |
|
Musk. |
GRABOW |
Wilhelm |
Schlave |
12.09.1915 |
|
Freiw. |
GRIES |
Richard |
Magdeburg |
22.10.1914 |
|
Musk. |
GROß |
Karl |
Ziegenhals |
23.08.1918 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Musk. |
GROßHEIM |
Karl |
Hessen |
21.03.1918 |
|
Unteroff. |
GRÜNHAGE |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
20.10.1918 Dun |
|
Landst. |
GRÜTZMACHER |
Adolf |
Lefitz |
15.10.1918 |
Gestorben |
Musk. |
GRZEGORZYK |
Franz |
Wochzytz |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Landst. |
GUEDER |
Franz |
Bidlingen |
08.08.1916 |
Vermisst |
Freiw. |
GÜNTHER |
Willi |
Altenburg |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Ers.
Res. |
GÜNZEL |
Robert |
Kritzschen |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Musk. |
HACHMÖLLER |
Ludwig |
Märschendorf |
28.09.1918 |
Vermisst |
Landst. |
HAHN |
Henry |
Braunschweig |
10.09.1915 |
Gestorben |
Gefr. |
HAMMANN |
Alfred |
Schmagendorf |
29.07.1918 |
Vermisst |
Ers.
Res. |
HANKEN |
Jakob |
Zwischenbergen |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Landw. |
HARTKOPF |
Karl |
Halle
a.S. |
22.10.1914 Lazarze |
|
Landst. |
HARTMANN |
Friedrich |
Leschwitz |
29.06.1918 |
|
Gefr. |
HAUF |
Konrad |
Ramscheid |
22.08.1918 |
Gestorben |
Unteroff. |
HEINEMANN |
Wilhelm |
Sattenhausen |
22.03.1918 Vaucelette Ferme |
|
Musk. |
HELFERS |
Wilhelm |
Osterwald |
20.10.1018 südl. Dun |
|
Ers.
Res. |
HELLMANN |
Johann |
Nenndorf |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Landst. |
HERRMANN |
Karl |
Gr.
Amineusleben |
30.06.1917 Kuchary |
|
Musk. |
HERWIG |
Friedrich |
Göttingen |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Landst. |
HILDMANN |
Paul |
Riethnordhausen |
14.11.1915 Serbien |
|
Musk. |
HINTZE |
Adolf |
Ausleben |
13.10.1918 |
Vermisst |
Sergeant |
HÖHN |
Paul |
Schmölln |
04.11.1918 |
Vermisst |
Landw. |
HOLLEMANN |
Bernhard |
Kl.-Giesen |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Ers.
Res. |
HORST |
August |
Leer |
30.5.1915 Samice |
|
Landw. |
HORZENEK |
Albert |
Pawada |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Ers.
Res. |
HÖSTER |
Peter |
Hatschausen |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Ltnt. |
HOTZ |
Gustav |
Mühlhausen |
16.11.1915 |
Gestorben |
Landst. |
HUSSON |
Viktor |
Durchthal |
31.07.1916 Kuchary |
|
Ers.
Res. |
JAKOB |
Viktor |
Odersum |
14.06.1915 Bobszowa |
|
Ers.
Res. |
JANECKE |
Otto |
Freidorf |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Musk. |
JANSSEN |
Heye |
Simonswolde |
05.12.1915 |
Gestorben |
Ers.
Res. |
JANßEN |
Johann |
Oltmannsfehn |
29.06.1918 Morlancourt |
|
Musk. |
JEAN |
Gabriel |
Alben
b. Metz |
12.08.1915 Ossowa |
|
Landw. |
KABUS |
Blasius |
Chorzow |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Musk. |
KAISER |
Arthur |
Hamburg |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Ers.
Res. |
KALOTSCHKE |
Friedrich |
Henningsdorf |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Ers.
Res. |
KAUDEWITZ |
Max |
Meleschwitz |
24.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Unteroff. |
KEESE |
Albert |
Heyen |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Gefr. |
KEIDEL |
Otto |
Kiebitz |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Vizefw. |
KELLER |
Emil |
Schmölln |
23.08.1918 |
d.
Bombe tödlich verw. |
Ers.
Res. |
KETTWIG |
G. |
Gandersum |
14.06.1915 Bobszowa |
|
Landst. |
KIRMES |
Emil |
Pröborn |
05.09.1915 Drohiczyn |
|
Landst. |
KLINGBEIL |
Franz |
Griesen |
23.08.1915 Proyart |
|
Musk. |
KLINGEBEIL |
Erich |
Sohlen |
26.11.1917 Cambrai |
|
Freiw. |
KNAPPE |
Joseph |
Breslau |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Gefr. |
KOCH |
Otto |
Dollnitz |
31.07.1916 Kuchary |
|
Landst. |
KÖHLER |
Max |
Wettin |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Reservist |
KOLODZIEJEWSKI |
Johann |
Wturek |
12.08.1915 Ossowa |
|
Unteroff. |
KOOPS |
Hermann |
Handorf |
31.07.1916 Kuchary |
s.a.
Beitrag Handorf,, Niedersachsen |
Unteroff. |
KÖTER |
Hermann |
Langholt |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Ers.
Res. |
KRÄUTER |
Erich |
Elbenau |
17.07.1915 Maslomenze |
|
Freiw. |
KRESSE |
Albert |
Altenburg |
22.10.1914 Lazarze |
|
Freiw. |
KRÖBER |
Max |
Altenburg |
22.10.1914 |
Vermisst |
Musk. |
KROHN |
Heinrich |
Babst |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Landst. |
KRUSE |
Hinrich |
Norden |
12.09.1915 |
|
Gefr. |
KUTSCHER |
Alfred |
Kockwitz |
30.10.1918 |
Gestorben |
Unteroff. |
KWASNY |
Alois |
Lipine |
17.07.1915 Maslomenze |
|
Musk. |
LAAS |
Otto |
Leopoldshall |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Musk. |
LANG |
Rudolf |
Berlin |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Musk. |
LANGER |
Josef |
Noway |
24.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Freiw. |
LAZAR |
Alois |
Ratibor |
22.09.1915 |
Gestorben |
Landst. |
LEMKE |
Arthur |
Thorn |
03.03.1917 |
Gestorben im Lazarett |
Ers.
Res. |
LENK |
Richard |
Plaauen |
04.11.1918 |
Vermisst |
Musk. |
LEY |
Hinderk |
Collhusen |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Musk. |
LOGEMANN |
Dietrich |
Ohlendorf |
04.11.1918 |
Vermisst |
Freiw. |
LORENZ |
Otto |
Halle
a.S. |
09.12.1915 |
Gestorben |
Unteroff. |
LUBJUHN |
Johann |
Mettlach |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Landst. |
LUDWIG |
Hermann |
Biehla |
19.10.1915 Serbien |
|
Musk. |
LÜHMANN |
Louis |
Isebeck |
31.07.1916 Kuchary |
|
Unteroff. |
LÜHR |
Otto |
Harburg |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Ers.
Res. |
LUKOSCHEK |
Josef |
Proschowitz |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Unteroff. |
LUSCHINSKI |
Gustav |
Dodischken |
12.09.1915 |
|
Ers.
Res. |
MANIG |
Richard |
Elsterwerda |
04.11.1918 |
Vermisst |
Musk. |
MAREK |
Franz |
Dollma |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Musk. |
MARTIGNON |
Emil |
Lucy |
09.05.1916 |
Gestorben |
Musk. |
MARTIN |
Albert |
Rezonville |
30.06.1917 Kuchary |
|
Reservist |
MARTIN |
Max |
Grimma |
04.11.1918 |
Vermisst |
Musk. |
MEIE |
Kurt |
Giebichenstein |
12.10.1918 südl. Dun |
|
Unteroff. |
MEIER |
Friedrich |
Göstrup |
14.07.1918 |
Vermisst |
Landst. |
MEINE |
Friedrich |
Eilte |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Unteroff. |
MEISTER |
Kurt |
Möckern-Leipzig |
29.07.1918 |
Gestorben |
Musk. |
MENKE |
Heinrich |
Lohnde |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Landst. |
MEUCH |
Friedrich |
Wichmanns-hausen |
08.08.1916 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Musk. |
MEYER |
Adol |
Schmalenfleth |
20.10.1918 südl. Dun |
|
Landst. |
MEYER |
Georg |
Kirchselte |
28.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Musk. |
MEYER |
Heinrich |
Hankensbüttel |
19.08.1915 |
Gestorben |
Gefr. |
MEYER |
Heinrich |
Söhre |
17.07.1915 Maslomenze |
|
Musk. |
MEYER |
Otto |
Bardenhagen |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Landst. |
MILGE |
Otto |
Chursdorf |
01.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Gardist |
MOHR |
Theodor |
Camberg |
21.03.1918 Vaucelette |
|
Gefr. |
MOHWINKEL |
Heinrich |
Barmbostel |
23.08.1918 Proyart |
|
Musk. |
MONTAIGN |
Moritz |
Reichersberg |
02.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Musk. |
MOSOLF |
Richard |
Weißensee |
18.05.1918 Morlancourt |
|
Gefr. |
MUCHA |
Josef |
Martinsbüttel |
12.08.1918 Proyart |
|
Ltnt. |
MÜERMANN |
Paul |
Hagen
i.W. |
02.12.1917 |
Gestorben |
Landst. |
MÜLLER |
August |
Goslar |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Ers.
Res. |
MÜLLER |
Hermann |
Sieversdorf |
20.08.1918 Frankreich |
|
Landw. |
MÜLLER |
Karl |
Bolzen |
15.05.1915 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Gefr. |
MÜLLER |
Otto |
Ahnsbeck |
07.07.1915 Feldlaz. 107 |
Gestorben |
Freiw. |
MÜLLER |
Otto |
Nißma |
22.10.1914 Lazarze |
|
Gefr. |
MÜLLER |
Rudolf |
Teppendorf |
22.05.1915 Samice |
|
Musk. |
MÜLLER |
Wilt |
Sunrhusen |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Ers.
Res. |
MUTH |
Ernst |
Siebigerode |
25.10.1914 |
Gestorben |
Ers.
Res. |
NAMOKEL |
Alfred |
Warschau |
12.09.1915 |
|
Unteroff. |
NEDDERMANN |
Johann |
Süstedt |
14.11.1915 Serbien |
|
Gefr. |
NEIßE |
Wilhelm |
Grassau |
26.07.1916 |
Gestorben |
Ers.
Res. |
NEUBERT |
Paul |
Bolleben |
24.11.1914 |
|
Ers.
Res. |
NEUMANN |
Günther |
Berga |
16.09.1915 |
Gestorben |
Gefr. |
NEUMANN |
Paul |
Halle
a.S. |
23.10.1914 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Landst. |
NIESAR |
Riedrich |
Pitschen |
10.08.1916 |
Gestorben |
Unteroff. |
NOACK |
August |
Tätzschwitz |
15.06.1915 |
|
Landw. |
OERTEL |
Otto |
Axin |
22.10.1914 |
Gestorben |
Pr. |
OTTEN |
August |
Kirchwerder |
1916
Janowka |
Gestorben s.a. Beitrag Hamburg-Kirchwerder |
Landst. |
OTTKA |
Anton |
Zaborze |
24.10.1915 im Lazarett |
Gestorben |
Ers.
Res. |
PALLAS |
Friedrich |
Teuschenthal |
23.10.1914 |
Vermisst |
Musk. |
PETERRA |
Wilhelm |
Ahlsdorf |
27.10.1918 südl. Dun |
|
Musk. |
PETERSEN |
Henry |
Altona |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Gefr. |
PETZOLD |
Friedrich |
Vatterrode |
07.02.1915 |
Gestorben |
Gefr. |
PIETRZYK |
Emil |
Scerzinken |
13.06.1915 |
|
Ers.
Res. |
PLENZ |
Karl |
Drasdo |
19.10.1915 Feldlaz. 107 |
Gestorben |
Musk. |
PRADELLA |
Johann |
Jezowa |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Freiw. |
PREUß |
Arthur |
Herdain |
24.10.1914 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Freiw. |
QUAAS |
Guido |
Beiern |
27.05.1915 Samice |
|
Musk. |
RABE |
Werner |
Charlottenburg |
20.09.1916 Welizk |
|
Ers.
Res. |
RADAM |
Robert |
Mansfeld |
22.10.1914 Lazarze |
|
Gefr. |
RADEL |
Otto |
Schliechau |
16.12.1915 |
Im
Lazarett gestorben |
Musk. |
REBENSTOCK |
Johann, von |
Klutschkau |
04.07.1915 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |
Musk. |
REICHEL |
Johann |
Soßnitza |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Freiw. |
REINECKE |
Fritz |
Hannover |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Gefr. |
REISNER |
Gerhard |
Agneshütte |
31.07.1916 Kuchary |
|
Musk. |
RETTBERG |
Fritz |
Bischhausen |
22.10.1915 Orl Jewo |
|
Landst. |
RICKE |
August |
Nolle |
12.08.1918 Proyart |
|
Gefr. |
RIETSCHKE |
Hermann |
Lebien |
18.07.1915 |
|
Musk. |
ROHDENBECK |
Karl |
Zehlendorf |
29.07.1918 Morlancourt |
|
Gefr. |
RÖMER |
Max |
Gauern |
12.10.1918 |
Vermisst |
Ers.
Res. |
ROST |
Otto |
Blankenheim |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Landw. |
RYLKE |
Alwin |
Trachenau |
22.10.1914 Lazarze |
|
Musk. |
SANKOWSKY |
Emil |
Wilhelmshaven |
26.09.1915 |
Gestorben |
Landst. |
SAUERMANN |
Friedrich |
Grupenhagen |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Gefr. |
SCHIERIETZ |
Walter |
Klepzig |
02.08.1916 |
Gestorben |
Musk. |
SCHLESSELMANN |
Otto |
Celle |
25.03.1918 |
Im
Lazarett gestorben |
Freiw. |
SCHLODDER |
Theodor |
Kirchhain |
22.10.1914 Lazarze |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Jakob |
Merten |
31.07.1916 Kuchary |
|
Musk. |
SCHMIDT |
Wilhelm |
Celle |
23.05.1915 Samice |
|
Gefr. |
SCHMIEDEL |
Hermann |
Saarbrücken |
03.11.1918 südl. Dun |
|
Landst. |
SCHNEIDER |
Heinrich |
Lüttershausen |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Unteroff. |
SCHREIBER |
Heinrich |
Bettmar |
11.12.1918 |
Im
Lazarett gestorben |
Freiw. |
SCHULZ |
Gustav |
Berga |
07.03.1915 |
Gestorben |
Musk. |
SCHÜTT |
Paul |
Schwarzenbeck |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Musk. |
SCHWECKENDIECK |
Wilhelm |
Hann.-Linden |
03.05.1915 Ruda |
|
Landst. |
SCHWIEBUS |
Otto |
Pomkau |
11.11.1916 |
Gestorben |
Musk. |
SEIDEL |
Erwin |
Wittenberge |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Landst. |
SICHLER |
Alfred |
Oelsburg |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Ers.
Res. |
SIEBERT |
Franz |
Neuhaldensleben |
1707.1915 Maslomenze |
|
Musk. |
SIEGMUND |
Günther |
Braunschweig |
1.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Freiw. |
SKOWRONSKI |
Franz |
Schönbrunn |
24.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Musk. |
SOMMER |
Paul |
Alt-Drewitz |
25.06.1916 Duchcze |
|
Ers.
Res. |
SPERKE |
Heinrich |
Prauß |
18.10.1915 |
|
Musk. |
STACHON |
Peter |
Gollassowitz |
14.10.1916 |
Gestorben |
Ers.
Res. |
STANDTKE |
Wilhelm |
Nauen |
30.06.1917 Kuchary |
|
Ers.
Res. |
STANNEK |
Karl |
Karlshof |
19.11.1917 |
Gestorben |
Ers.
Res. |
STEINBRECHER |
Hermann |
Ritterode |
22.10.1914 Lazarze |
|
Musk. |
STEINHOFF |
August |
Naensen |
30.06.1917 Kuchary |
|
Unteroff. |
STETS |
Karl |
Nieder-Giersdorf |
12.10.1918 südl. Dun |
|
Landw. |
STÖCKEL |
Philipp |
Langensulzbach |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Musk. |
STOLLE |
Richard |
Hanstedt |
30.06.1917 Kuchary |
|
Gefr. |
STOLZE |
Max |
Irohwitz |
22.06.1915 |
Gestorben |
Freiw. |
STUTZBACH |
Fritz |
Halle |
16.01.1915 Ruda |
|
Musk. |
SYDOW |
Hugo |
Wittenberg |
12.10.1918 südl. Dun |
|
Landst. |
SYKULLA |
Karl |
Bertelsschütz |
25.03.1916 |
Im
Lazarett gestorben |
Musk. |
TANGERMANN |
Karl |
Harburg |
11.10.1915 |
Gestorben |
Freiw. |
TEICHMANN |
Paul |
Langenleuba |
14.06.1915 Bobezowa |
|
Landst. |
TESCHNER |
Hermann |
Hannover |
04.11.1915 |
Gestorben |
Ers.
Res. |
TETZEL |
Ludwig |
Nikolausried |
24.10.1914 |
Vermisst |
Freiw. |
THIEL |
Fritz |
Klettendorf |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Musk. |
THIELE |
Ewald |
Luckenwalde |
12.08.1918 Proyart |
|
Landst. |
THIES |
Albert |
Straßburg |
21.03.1916 Postawy |
|
Gefr. |
TITZE |
Paul |
Gr.
Peterwitz |
12.08.1918 Proyart |
|
Freiw. |
TOMASCHOWSKI |
Johann |
Schewioska |
31.07.1916 Kuchary |
|
Musk. |
VITENSE |
Ernst |
Haushagen |
31.07.1916 Kuchary |
|
Freiw. |
VOGEL |
Kurt |
Niederhain |
25.061916 Duchcze |
|
Ers.
Res. |
VOIGT |
Wilhelm |
Rottleberode |
27.01.1915 |
Gestorben |
Musk. |
WACHWIK |
Paul |
Pilgramsdorf |
24.06.1915 |
Gestorben |
Unteroff. |
WAGNER |
Jakob |
Castrop |
21.03.1918 Vaucelette |
|
Musk. |
WARNECKE |
Walter |
Braunschweig |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Gefr. |
WAßMANN |
Wilhelm |
Wunstorf |
16.02.1918 |
Im
Lazarett gestorben |
Unteroff. |
WEBER |
Heinrich |
Bölzum |
08.08.1916 Kuchary |
|
Ers.
Res. |
WEDEKIND |
Otto |
Hamrode |
16.06.1915 |
Gestorben |
Ers.
Res. |
WELSCH |
Heinrich |
Obernkirchen |
14.06.1915 |
Gestorben |
Vizefw. |
WESSELS |
Bernard |
Vrees |
29.07.1918 Morlancourt |
|
Musk. |
WIESE |
Emil |
Frohse |
20.10.1918 südl. Dun |
|
Landst. |
WIESE |
Johannes |
Altona |
05.04.1918 Aveluy |
|
Unteroff. |
WILKEN |
Gerhard |
Sandeler |
01.09.1917 Kuchary |
|
Landst. |
WINDEL |
Fritz |
Gelliehausen |
25.03.1917 Kuchary |
|
Gefr. |
WISCANOWSKY |
Roman |
Charzow |
13.06.1915 Korzenica |
|
Gefr. |
WITTE |
Heinrich |
Wunstorf |
17.10.1915 Serbien |
|
Musk. |
ZIRLEWAGEN |
Max |
Donaueschingen |
01.08.1916 |
Gestorben |
Musk. |
ZLOCH |
Walter |
Danzig |
03.11.1918 |
|
Ltnt. |
ZOLER |
August |
Pirmasens |
23.08.1918 |
In
Gefangenschaft gestorben |