Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Grenadier |
ABEL |
Bernhardt |
03.09.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
ADAMCZEK |
Josef |
01.10.1917 Allemant |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
ALFRES |
Ernst |
22.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
ALTENHOFER |
Johann |
03.10.1918 Le Cateau |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Sergeant |
ARENDT |
Hermann |
08.10.1914 Puisieux |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
AUSTELAT |
Ernst |
17.04.1919 französische Gefangenschaft |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BANDHOLZ |
Hermann |
20.04.1918 Sauvillers |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
BARTH |
Alwin |
21.09.1918 Le Tombois - Ferme |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BAUMEISTER |
Johann |
08.08.1915 Lazarett Rodka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BEHLE |
Richard |
06.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BEIHSERT |
Gerhard |
15.07.1918 Châtillon , Marne |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BELGARDT |
Hans |
10.09.1918 Châtillon |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
BENTHIEN |
Adolf |
17.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BIRKENSTOCK |
Friedrich |
29.08.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
BLUM |
Friedrich |
21.09.1918 Tombois - Ferme |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BLUME |
Heinrich |
01.11.1918 Baelegem |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BODE |
Wilhelm |
13.04.1918 Sauvillers |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BONGERS |
Wilhelm |
15.05.1915 Jaroslau |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BOSHOF |
Adolf |
18.09.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
BOSIN |
Franz |
25.08.1918 Lazarett |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
BOTTENBRUCH |
Emil |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Vizefeldwebel |
BRANDES |
Heinrich |
08.09.1914 Ecury les Repos |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
BROCKMANN |
Wilhelm |
30.09.1918 le Catelet |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
BROMBOSCH |
Robert |
15.07.1918 Montigny |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BRÜCK |
Otto |
06.09.1914 Ecury les Repos |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BUHL |
Robert |
08.10.1914 Puisieux |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BUSACK |
Wilhelm |
02.01.1917 Horgny |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BUSCHKE |
Franz |
16.04.1918 Lazarett Sauvillers |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
BÜTTNER |
Hermann |
15.07.1918 Reuil |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
BUTZIN |
Erich |
23.03.1918 Plouvain |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
CORDES |
Franz |
08.12.1915 Beuvraignes |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
DAENICKE |
Willi |
10.05.1917 französische Gefangenschaft |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
DERKS |
Heinrich |
16.07.1918 Tincourt |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
DESMAROWITZ |
Karl |
23.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
DIDOWSKI |
Karl |
05.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
DIECKAMP |
Bernhard |
19.07.1918 Tincourt |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
DOBBERTIN |
Heinrich |
04.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
DRENKMANN |
Hermann |
04.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
DUDZIACK |
Ludwig |
06.04.1918 Plessier |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
EGGERS |
Franz |
30.08.1917 Lazarett Bauske |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
ENSEMEIER |
Friedrich |
02.09.1917 Seltin |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
FAULDE |
Georg |
04.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
FISCHER |
Gustav |
22.04.1918 Sauvillers |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Sergeant |
FRANKE |
Albert |
18.09.1918 Lempire |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
FRANZ |
Otto |
13.09.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
FRÄNZEN |
Peter |
04.10.1918 Ponchaux |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
FRICK |
Jacob |
02.05.1915 Staszkowka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Vizefeldwebel |
FRITSCH |
Max |
19.09.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
GARREL |
Franz |
08.11.1918 Lazarett Brüssel |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
GEBHARDT |
Arthur |
26.08.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
GEHL |
Gustav |
19.07.1918 Tincourt |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
GERLACH |
Richard |
05.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Pionier |
GOEDECKER |
Franz |
04.10.1918 St. Quentin |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Grenadier |
GÖTZ |
Otto |
15.07.1918 Montigny |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
GRAUPMANN |
Paul |
10.06.1918 Noroy |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
GROHS |
Karl |
15.08.1915 Grabowka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
GROßGART |
Matth. |
15.07.1918 Montigny |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
GRUHN |
Daniel |
31.12.1916 Lazarett |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
GÜNTHER |
Kurt |
06.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
GUTMANN |
Karl |
18.07.1918 Tincourt |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Sanitätsunteroffizier |
GYMNICH |
Anton |
13.09.1915 Grabowka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
HAASE |
Johannes |
09.08.1919 Gefangenschaft |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Pionier |
HADAMIT |
Wilhelm |
21.09.1918 Le Tombois - Ferme |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
HAGEMANN |
August |
24.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HARTMANN |
Artur |
21.09.1918 Le Tombois - Ferme |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Füsilier |
HÄUßGEN |
Paul |
02.07.1918 Lazarett |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HEER |
Erich |
22.10.1918 Waereghem |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HEIDEL |
Kurt |
29.08.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HELLEMANN |
Friedrich |
24.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HELLENDAHL |
Jacob |
08.10.1914 Puisieux |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
HENTSCHEL |
Erich |
30.09.1918 Tombois - Ferme |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HERLAN |
Otto |
25.04.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HERZOG |
Karl |
08.12.1915 Beuvraignes |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
HEUSLER |
Theodor |
13.11.1918 Baelegem |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HILDEBRANDT |
Karl |
19.07.1917 Zwyczyn |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HOCHSTEIN |
Fritz |
19.04.1918 Sauvillers |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
HOLLGREFE |
Wilhelm |
12.12.1918 englische Gefangenschaft |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
HOVENBITZER |
Lorenz |
04.10.1918 St. Quentin |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
HUMBURG |
Paul |
30.08.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
IMKAMP |
Johann |
16.05.1915 Jaroslau |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
JÄHNERT |
Walter |
03.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
JANKOWSKI |
Johann |
12.07.1916 Laucourt |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
JESSEN |
Thomas |
29.10.1918 Yser - Lys |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
KALLETSCHKE |
Julius |
15.07.1918 Montigny |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
KAMMEYER |
Wilhelm |
02.09.1917 Kurtenhof |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
KAROW |
Emil |
25.09.1918 Lazarett |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KEHL |
Gustav |
29.08.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KLEINKE |
Kurt |
13.12.1915 Beuvraignes |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
KNAPPERTZ |
Heinrich |
22.09.1918 Bendhuille |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KOCH |
Otto |
03.09.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KÖHLER |
Friedrich |
07.02.1919 Lazarett |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KÖHLER |
Heinz |
05.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
KOLLOCZEK |
Viktor |
31.08.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KÖNIG |
Wilhelm |
20.08.1916 Fouquescourt |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
KÖPKE |
Emil |
19.01.1919 Lazarett |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KÖSTER |
Emil |
04.06.1918 Noroy |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KRETZER |
Mathias |
20.12.1916 Horgny |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KRÖGER |
Gustav |
10.04.1918 Sauvillers |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KRÜGER |
Paul |
08.10.1918 Ponchaux |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Pionier |
KRÜGER |
Viggo |
21.09.1918 Le Tombois - Ferme |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KRUMHÖHNER |
Karl |
28.07.1917 Plotycz |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
KRUST |
Heinrich |
19.10.1918 Lazarett |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KUCKENBURG |
Eduard |
08.11.1918 Lazarett Brüssel |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KÜHNE |
Otto |
21.09.1918 Le Tombois - Ferme |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KULKE |
Karl |
19.07.1917 Zwyczyn |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
KÜNSTLER |
Wilhelm |
15.07.1918 Villers - Agron |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
KÜNZLER |
Richard |
19.09.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
KÜPPERS |
Ferdinand |
17.11.1917 Filain |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
KURKA |
Adolf |
25.04.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
LANDERS |
Arthur |
27.05.1915 Jaroslau |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Sergeant |
LANDWEHR |
Rudolf |
21.09.1918 Tombois - Ferme |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
LANG |
Johann |
05.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
LANGE |
Arthur |
02.09.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Offiziers-Stellvertreter |
LANGE |
Ernst |
31.08.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Einjähriger |
LEHMANN |
Bernhard |
31.08.1918 Clèry |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
LEIBOLD |
Karl |
31.10.1918 Cruishautem , Flandern |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Grenadier |
LINDHORST |
Adolf |
18.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
LORENSEN |
Lorenz |
22.06.1916 Reservelazarett Göttingen |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
LÖSCH |
Emil |
03.09.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
LOSEREIT |
Friedrich |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
LÜDDECKE |
Adolf |
03.09.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
MAEDER |
Alfred |
15.07.1918 Châtillon |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
MANTHEY |
Hermann |
22.08.1914 Auvelais |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
MEIER |
Paul |
04.04.1918 Avre |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
MENCK |
Albert |
19.03.1917 Lazarett Lübeck |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
MENSCHING |
Friedrich |
22.08.1914 Auvelais |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
MENSING |
Friedrich |
02.09.1917 Seltin |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
MEYER |
Fritz |
16.07.1918 Tincourt |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
MITTMANN |
Richard |
16.07.1918 Tincourt |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
MÜLLER |
Franz |
04.10.1918 Ponchaux |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
MÜLLER |
Georg |
02.09.1917 Seltin |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
MÜLLER |
Paul |
22.12.1914 Feldlazarett Bapaume |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
MÜNSTER |
Friedrich |
02.05.1915 Staszkowka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
NEUHAUS |
Wilhelm |
08.04.1918 Sauvillers |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
NEUMANN |
Ernst |
21.07.1915 Siennica - Nadolna |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
NIEBUHR |
Friedrich |
30.08.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
OETKEN |
Heinrich |
07.01.1917 Montescourt |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
OLEJNICZAK |
Robert |
11.08.1916 Fouquescourt |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
PETERS |
Friedrich |
23.10.1915 Angres |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
PETRAK |
Willi |
21.09.1918 Tombois - Ferme |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
PIECZEWSKI |
Hermann |
16.04.1918 Sauvillers |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
POLZIN |
Friedrich |
02.05.1915 Staszkowka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
RADEMANN |
Ludwig |
31.08.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
RAGOWSKI |
Emil |
25.04.1918 Sauvillers |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
REUMANN |
Otto |
03.09.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
RINKE |
Aloys |
21.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
ROSENTHAL |
Gerhard |
20.06.1915 Horajec |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
ROTHAMMEL |
Paul |
19.04.1918 Sauvillers |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
ROTHE |
Max |
26.08.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
RUMPF |
Christian |
05.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
RYBKA |
Johann |
22.08.1914 Auvelais |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SAARKAMP |
Kurt |
23.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Sergeant |
SAGEHORN |
Heinrich |
21.09.1918 Tombois - Ferme |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SAMLAND |
Arthur |
19.09.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SATONY |
Gustav |
15.10.1915 Angres |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SAWADE |
Paul |
02.06.1918 Lazarett |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
SCHABON |
Konrad |
03.05.1918 Sauvillers |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
SCHÄTZ |
Erich |
08.11.1918 Brüssel |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SCHEFFER |
Josef |
17.07.1918 Tincourt |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
SCHEUNEMANN |
Max |
16.07.1918 Tincourt |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SCHEUNERT |
Arthur |
01.01.1916 Lazarett Beuvraignes |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
SCHILLING |
Otto |
30.09.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Offiziersstellvertreter |
SCHLAGE |
Hermann |
07.09.1915 Pawkowka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
SCHLEY |
Heinrich |
03.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
SCHLINGMANN |
Fr. |
31.08.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SCHMETZ |
Wilhelm |
16.07.1918 Tincourt |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
SCHMIDT |
Ewald |
06.05.1916 Lazarett Beuvraignes |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
SCHMIDT |
Franz |
15.07.1918 Antheney |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SCHNEIDER |
Wilhelm |
16.05.1915 Jaroslau |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
SCHOLZ |
Bruno |
15.07.1918 Antheney |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SCHOLZ |
Wilhelm |
03.09.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
SCHROER |
August |
17.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Vizefeldwebel |
SCHULTZ |
Oskar |
29.08.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SCHULZ |
Fritz |
16.08.1918 Tincourt |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
SCHUSTER |
Richard |
14.08.1915 Grabowka |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
SEPIORZ |
Paul |
23.10.1917 Chavignon |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
SIEBERTZ |
August |
21.09.1918 Le Tombois - Ferme |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Grenadier |
SIMON |
Bernhard |
18.09.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
SKORUPA |
Johann |
03.11.1918 Burste , Schelde |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
SMOLKE |
Franz |
01.08.1915 Mogilnica |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Vizefeldwebel |
SPILLHAGEN |
Franz |
19.09.1918 Lempire |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
STADEL |
Wilhelm |
25.04.1917 Chemin des Dames |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
STÄDTLER |
Julius |
03.09.1918 Lazarett |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
STALLING |
Heinrich |
17.10.1918 Ponchaux |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
STEINBECK |
Heinrich |
03.06.1916 Feldlazarett des G. K. |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
STEINBRÜCK |
Georg |
31.08.1918 Mont St. Quentin |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
STEUER |
Emil |
25.11.1914 Serre |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
STÖHR |
Erich |
18.07.1918 Tincourt |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
STRACKE |
Gustav |
14.07.1918 Villers - Agron |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Vizefeldwebel |
STRATHMANN |
W. |
04.10.1918 Beaurevoir |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
STREITBERGER |
Hugo |
15.05.1915 Jaroslau |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
STUDZINSKI |
Ernst |
24.09.1918 Bendhuille |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
STUHLMANN |
Gustav |
21.09.1918 Tombois - Ferme |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
TEICHMANN |
Richard |
21.09.1918 Tombois - Ferme |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
TETTE |
Emil |
02.09.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
THÜM |
Robert |
31.08.1918 |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Grenadier |
TILK |
Erich |
16.07.1918 Villers sous Châtillon |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
TORNOW |
Johannes |
02.12.1915 Beuvraignes |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
TRIEBA |
Alexander |
24.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
UNRAU |
Heinrich |
16.07.1918 Tincourt |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
VAGNé |
Fritz |
02.09.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
VIERKE |
Richard |
22.09.1918 Bendhuille |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
VOGT |
Adolf |
08.11.1918 Lazarett Brüssel |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
VOGT |
August |
23.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
VÖLK |
Karl |
21.09.1918 Lempire |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffiziers-Aspirant |
WAGNER |
Werner |
20.07.1918 Czystopadi |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
WARMT |
Günther |
23.10.1917 Chemin des Dames |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Sanitäts-Sergeant |
WARNAS |
Fr. |
03.10.1918 Elincourt |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
WAßKE |
Eberhardt |
03.07.1915 Strysow |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
WAXNER |
Paul |
19.07.1917 Zwyczyn |
2.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
WEBERLING |
Heinrich |
04.10.1918 Ponchaux |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
WEDDE |
Walter |
03.05.1918 Sauvillers |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
WEGENER |
Martin |
08.11.1918 Lazarett Brüssel |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Sergeant |
WICHMANN |
Wilhelm |
07.10.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Unteroffizier |
WINKLER |
Alfred |
05.05.1917 Chemin des Dames |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
WOHLT |
Max |
29.08.1916 Maurepas |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Füsilier |
ZACHWYE |
Johann |
21.09.1918 Tombois - Ferme |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Grenadier |
ZEISE |
Alfred |
19.09.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Sanitätsunteroffizier |
ZIEM |
Bruno |
24.10.1917 Filain |
3.
MG-Komp. |
Gefreiter |
ZIMMERMANN |
Hg. |
08.11.1918 Lazarett Brüssel |
1.
MG-Komp. |
Pionier |
ZIMMERMANN |
M. |
02.10.1918 Feldlazarett 36 |
Minenwerfer-Komp. |
Grenadier |
ZURNIEDEN |
Fritz |
23.09.1918 Lempire |
1.
MG-Komp. |