Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Geburtsdatum & Ort |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Bemerkungen |
|
ACKERSCHOTT |
Franz |
17.12.1909 Heggen Olpe / Westf. |
3.10.1946 Frankfurt/Oder, Breite Str. 24 |
|
|
ADAM |
|
|
|
*) |
|
ADAM |
Heinrich |
|
|
*) |
Gefr. |
ADAM |
Otto |
10.08.1909 Eichwaldau Krs. Grünberg |
20.10.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hospital, Hornkaserne Nuhnenstr. |
|
|
ADAMSKI |
Viktor |
|
|
|
|
ADEBAHR |
Gustav |
2.9.1896 Königsberg |
Okt.
1945, beerdigt 29.10.1945 |
|
|
ADEBAL |
Christel |
1925 |
|
*) |
|
ADEN |
Georg |
4.4.1927 Hittfeld, Krs.
Hamburg |
13.2.1945 Frankfurt/Oder
Hauptverbandsplatz Reservelazarett 101 |
|
|
ADLER |
Herbert |
|
26.11., beerdigt 27.11.1945 |
*) |
|
ADLOFF |
Emil |
6.7.1900 Göttchendorff, Krs. Pr. Holland |
5.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder |
Kriegsgefangenschaft |
|
ADOMEIT |
Herbert |
26.3.1918 Schierheide / Ostpr. |
23.9.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Luckauer Str. 15 19 |
|
Stgefr. |
AECKERLE |
Otto |
17.12.1903 Weil im Dorf |
12.3.1947 Frankfurt/Oder |
|
|
AFFMANN (ASSMANN) |
Elisabeth |
|
|
*) |
|
AFY |
Gerhard |
17.1.1910 |
16.1.1946 |
|
|
AGAUKA (AGANKA) |
|
|
|
*) |
|
AHLERS |
Arthur |
6.4.1926 Delmenhorst |
21.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hindenburgkaserne |
|
OGefr. |
AHLERS |
Wilhelm |
27.2.1923 Bremen |
24.9.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Breite Str. 24 |
|
Gefr. |
AHLGRIMM |
Willi |
30.9.1920 Hamburg |
17.4.1945 Markendorf b. Müllrose |
|
|
AHRENDT |
Ernst |
24.
10.1906
Königsberg / Ostpr. |
11.10.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Stresemannstr. 11 |
|
|
AHRENS |
Mathias |
1904 |
|
*) |
|
AIBLINGER |
Josef |
15.1.1901 Stein / Traun |
16.9.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenenhospital |
|
|
AKRUTAT |
Gustav |
30.11.1908 Matischken |
2.12.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hornkaserne |
|
|
ALBERT |
Josef |
29.9.1920 |
27.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder |
|
Uffz. |
ALBERTI |
Alfred
Karl |
23.10.1911 Dorfweil / Taunus |
22.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder |
|
Gefr. |
ALBERTSHAUSER |
Josef |
20.5.1910 Laimbach / Obb. |
16.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder |
|
|
ALBRECHT |
Friedrich |
|
|
*) |
|
ALBRECHT |
Hans |
|
|
*) |
|
ALBRECHT (AHLBECK) |
Otto |
|
|
*) |
Stgefr. |
ALBUS |
Peter
Kasper |
22.9.1903 Siegburg |
15.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hindenburgkaserne |
|
Gefr. |
ALFKE |
Hermann |
19.9.1924 Schorlingbostel, Krs. Nienburg |
30.8.1945 |
|
|
ALFRED |
Emil |
29.8.1926 |
2.3.1947 ? |
|
|
ALIJEW |
Schakir |
13.10.1907 Omsk |
9.2.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hauptverbandsplatz Reservelazarett 110 |
|
|
ALNAU |
Walter |
24.8.1904 |
|
*) |
|
ALSDORFF |
Karl
Werner |
2.11.1911 Köln Braunsfeld |
6.3.1946 |
|
|
ALSHUT |
Monika |
|
|
*) |
OGefr. |
ALT |
Alfred
August |
25.11.1908 Bochum Weitmar |
30.10.1945 |
|
|
ALT
(ABT) |
Gerhard |
14.1.1927 |
31.10.1945 |
*) |
|
ALTEFROHNE |
Theodor |
15.4.1912 Warendorf |
23.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Junkerstr. 11 |
|
Stgefr. |
ALTEHELD |
Hermann |
19.2.1915 Blankenstein |
11.6.1947 |
|
|
ALTENBERG |
Willy |
12.1.1899 |
Ende
Nov. 1945 |
Kriegsgefangenschaft; beerdigt 26.11.1945 |
Stgefr. |
ALTENBURGER |
Andreas |
17.11.1910 Enzlingen |
10.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenenlazarett Hindenburgkaserne |
|
OGefr. |
ALTMANN |
Walter |
21.8.1915 Löbau / Sachsen |
23.9.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenschaft |
|
|
ALTMANN |
Werner |
22.5.1925
Siegersorf / Schles. |
11.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hornkaserne / Nuhnenstr. |
|
Fähnrich |
ALVES |
Friedrich |
26.5.1924 Bochum |
10.2.1947 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenenhospital |
|
|
AMBOß |
Erna |
16.6.1921 |
30.9.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hornkaserne |
*) |
|
AMELER
(AMMLER) |
Johann |
9.2.1912 |
|
*) |
|
AMLINGER |
Robert |
26.4.1924
Neef / Mosel, Krs. Koblenz |
6.2.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hauptverbandsplatz Reservelazarett 101 |
|
OGefr. |
AMMON |
Harro
Martin
Heinz Richard |
3.6.1924
Schönberg, Krs. Schleswig |
28.9.1945 Frankfurt/Oder |
|
|
AMONEIT (AMONEID) |
Albert |
1908 |
6.12.1945 |
*) |
|
ANAYYK |
Bodirslaus (Broderslaus) |
|
|
*) |
|
ANBROCK |
Franz |
|
|
*) |
Gefr. |
ANDERS |
Herbert |
20.8.1908
Hainewalde, Krs. Zittau |
Beerdigt 13.1.1947 |
|
|
ANDERST |
Wilhelm |
13.5.1899 |
|
*) |
OGefr. |
ANDERT |
Otto |
15.12.1919 Rädel, Krs. Zauch Belzig |
4.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder |
Kriegsgefangenschaft |
|
ANDLAUER |
Peter |
|
|
*) |
|
ANDRE |
Richard |
7.5.1903
Frankfurt/Oder |
19.7.1944 Leipzig Mockau |
|
|
ANDRE |
Wilhelm |
12. ??
1910 |
9.11.1945 |
|
|
ANDREACZYK |
Franz |
|
|
*) |
|
ANDRES |
Joachim |
17.8.1927 |
|
*) |
|
ANDRESEN |
Wilhelm |
18.9.1908 |
Sept.1945 |
*) |
|
ANGELE |
Hans |
|
|
*) |
|
ANGENENDT |
Heinrich |
18.8.1908 |
5.1.1946 |
|
OGefr. |
ANGENENDT |
Heinrich |
18.3.1908 Dinslaken |
5.1.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Hospital Hornkaserne |
|
|
ANGERER |
Franz |
|
|
*) |
|
ANGLADAGIS |
Walter |
20.9.1914 Rumpischken,
Krs. Memel |
20.11.1943
Stadtkrankenhaus Wurzen |
|
San.Uffz. |
ANHALT |
Josef
Heinrich |
15.1.1908 Frankfurt / Main |
20.9.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenenlazarett Hindenburgkaserne |
|
OGefr. |
ANSCHÜTZ |
Robert |
29.7.1908
Bissenberg, Krs. Wetzlar |
1.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder |
|
OGefr. |
ANTHON |
Eduard |
25.5.1911 Wasserthaleben |
23.2.1947 Frankfurt/Oder |
|
Stgefr. |
ANTONI |
Franz |
23.2.1906 Hatzenbühl |
1.1.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenenlazarett Hindenburgkaserne |
|
Uffz. |
APEL |
Wilhelm |
2.12.1917 |
|
|
|
APOLONI |
Franz |
11.10.1887 |
5.12.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hospital |
Zivilist |
Ofeldw. |
APPEL |
Kurt
Fritz Karl |
28.3.1915 Berlin |
6.2.1945 Frankfurt/Oder |
|
|
APPEL |
Paul |
7.2.1929 Schleswig |
7.10.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenenlazarett Hindenburgkaserne |
|
|
APPELIUS |
Ulrich |
4.6.1902 Neustettin |
6.12.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenenlager |
|
|
APPELT |
Otto |
30
Jahre |
|
*) |
Wm. |
APPL |
Josef |
19.4.1906
Zwittau, Krs. Mähr. Troppau |
2.10.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Breite Str. 24 |
|
|
ARBUTSCHEK (URBATSCHIK) |
Paul |
1902 |
3.12.1945 Frankfurt/Oder |
*) |
|
ARCHENHOLDT |
|
|
|
*) |
|
AREND |
Reinhold
Ludwig |
|
17.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenenlazarett |
|
Ofeldw. |
ARINGSMANN |
Herbert |
15.8.1914 Bremen |
21.11.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenschaft Hornkaserne |
|
|
ARITSCH (APITSCH) |
Friedrich |
|
|
*) |
|
ARLT |
Walter |
1905 |
|
*) |
|
ARMOREN |
|
|
|
*) |
|
ARNDT |
Berthold |
22.11.1927
Prützenwalde / Schlochau |
28.12.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hospital, Hornkaserne |
|
|
ARNDT |
Elisabeth |
8.7.1915 |
10.10.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hornkaserne |
|
|
ARNDT |
Ernst |
|
|
*) |
|
ARNOLD |
Dr.
Günther |
28.9.1887 Schloss Burgh |
Frankfurt/Oder |
|
SS
Schtz. |
ARNOLD |
Johann |
7.6.1921
Püspöknadasd / Ungarn |
3. 6.9.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenschaft |
|
|
ARNOLD |
Theodor |
13.12.1902 |
2.1.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Hindenburgkaserne |
|
OGefr. |
ARNOLD |
Wilhelm |
14.3.1915
Ostrach, Krs. Sigmaringen |
|
|
|
ARNOLD
(ARNDT) |
Hermann |
1909 |
|
*) |
Gefr. |
ARNTZ |
Alfred |
30.9.1921 Remscheid |
24.10.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Kriegsgefangenenlazarett Hindenburgkaserne |
|
|
ASCHID
(ASCHICH, ASCHISCH) |
Alfred |
1922 |
8.4.1946 |
*) |
|
ASSMANN |
Arthur |
16.9.1901 Katharindorf, Krs. Warschau |
23.10.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Stresemannstr. 11 |
|
|
ASSMANN |
Ernst |
13.2.1909 Neudamm |
23.10.1946 Frankfurt/Oder Stresemannstr. 11 |
|
|
ATASHANOW |
Juri |
|
Frankfurt/Oder Hauptverbandplatz Reservelazarett 101 |
*) |
|
AUB |
Erich |
10.8.1904 |
27.10.1945 |
*) |
|
AULEHLA |
Otto |
5.1.1901 Wien Hernals |
21.9.1945 Frankfurt/Oder Hornkaserne |
siehe unten! |
|
AUMANN |
Günter |
|
|
*) |
|
AUMANN |
Heinz |
|
21.11.1945 |
*) |
|
AUN |
Albert |
1908 |
|
*) |
|
AURAND |
Friedrich |
43
Jahre |
|
*) |
|
AUSLÄNDER |
Christel |
|
|
*) |
|
AXTMANN |
Eugen |
10.5.1925 Ettenheim |
Lazarett Frankfurt/Oder |
|