Dienstgrad |
Name |
Vorname |
Todesdatum & Ort |
Einheit |
Bemerkungen
|
Gefreiter d. R. |
BÄCHTLE |
Johannes |
06.10.1914 bei
Thiepval |
1. Eskadron |
|
Vizewachtmeister |
BAMMESBERGER |
Erwin |
13.12.1918 Lazarett
Recklinghausen |
|
|
Dragoner |
BAUER |
Gottlob |
20.06.1916 Bapaume |
2. Eskadron |
kriegsfreiwilliger |
Unteroffizier |
BLEZINGER |
Hans |
24.05.1917 in der
Champagne |
2. Eskadron |
kriegsfreiwilliger |
Gefreiter d. R. |
BRENNER |
Melchior |
22.04.1918 am
Lys-Kanal |
3. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner d. R. |
BRODBECK |
Hermann |
03.09.1918 Lazarett
Namur |
2. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner d. R. |
FRANK |
Eugen |
04.06.1918 Lazarett
Münster (Westfalen) |
1. Eskadron |
|
Gefreiter d. R. |
FRITZ |
Karl |
01.07.1916 Bapaume |
2. Eskadron |
|
Unteroffizier |
GEIGER |
Heinrich |
08.07.1916 Bapaume |
2. Eskadron |
kriegsfreiwilliger |
Dragoner |
KEHM |
Johannes |
02.05.1918
Wytschaete |
1. Eskadron |
|
Gefreiter d. R. |
KIENLE |
Wilhelm |
02.12.1914 bei
Miraumont |
3. Eskadron |
tödlich verunglückt |
Sergeant |
KILGUS |
Friedrich |
12.05.1918 Courtrai |
1. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner d. R. |
KIRCHER |
Karl |
12.09.1916
Lebucquière |
2. Eskadron |
tödlich verunglückt |
Vizewachtmeister |
KLEMZ |
Albert |
02.05.1918
Wytschaete |
1. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner |
LAUBER |
Ignaz |
10.10.1918 im
Winkel St. Eloi |
3. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner d. R. |
LEUTE |
Otto |
07.10.1918 bei
Juniville |
2. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner d. R. |
LUTZ |
Johann |
25.05.1916 Cambrai |
1. Eskadron |
tödlich verunglückt |
Gefreiter d. R. |
MOTTELER |
Johannes |
24.11.1918 Lazarett
Jülich |
|
|
Dragoner d. R. |
MÜLLER |
Johannes |
25.08.1914 im
Breuschtal |
2. Eskadron |
|
Gefreiter d. R. |
OCHNER |
Theodor |
29.09.1914 bei
Grandcourt |
3. Eskadron |
|
Gefreiter d. R. |
RAMSPERGER |
Friedrich |
31.08.1914 St. Dié |
2. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner d. R. |
REBMANN |
Johannes |
26.10.1918 Lazarett
Lindenberg-Köln |
2. Eskadron |
|
Vizewachtmeister |
REDMER |
Artur |
08.08.1914 bei
Kogenheim |
2. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner d. R. |
REINERT |
Friedrich |
28.08.1915
Miraumont |
2. Eskadron |
tödlich verunglückt |
Dragoner d. R. |
RUCK |
Heinrich |
30.10.1916 Marcke |
2. Eskadron |
tödlich verunglückt |
Gefreiter d. R. |
SCHMALZRIED |
Friedrich |
22.11.1917
Reserve-Lazarett Alpirsbach |
3. Eskadron |
|
Leutnant d. R. |
SPERLING |
Rudolf |
04.09.1914 St. Michel bei St. Dié |
3. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner d. R. |
STEINER |
Gottlieb |
18.05.1917 im Dessauer Lager bei Aussonce |
2. Eskadron |
|
Gefreiter d. R. |
STROBEL |
Karl |
01.11.1918 bei La
Noue Adam |
2. Eskadron |
|
Dragoner d. R. |
VESTER |
Albert |
26.09.1914 vor
Arras |
3. Eskadron |
|
Sergeant d. R. |
WALTNER |
Johann |
29.06.1918 Halluin |
Regiments-stab |
|
Gefreiter d. R. |
ZEILER |
Josef |
30.06.1916 Bapaume |
2. Eskadron |
|