Dienstgrad
|
Name
|
Vorname
|
Geburtsdatum & Ort
|
Todesdatum & Ort
|
Einheit
|
Bemerkungen
|
Gefr.
|
AMMANN
|
Paul
|
11.02.1890 L.-Plagwitz
|
14.10.1914
|
1. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
ANDREAS
|
Walter
|
20.01.1890 Chemnitz-Bernsdorf
|
08.11.1916 Crevillers
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
ANGERMANN
|
Paul
|
16.05.1899 Oberplanitz
|
06.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
ARNOLD
|
Georg
|
20.12.1892 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
|
24.08.1916
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
ARNOLD
|
Max
|
31.10.1888 L.-Kleinzschocher
|
23.08.1914 Blaimont
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
ASCHBRENNER
|
Hermann
|
07.03.1884 Dartesheim
|
12.10.1918
|
Stab III.
|
Krankheit
|
|
ASCHE
|
Hermann
|
13.03.1891 Braunschweig
|
09.09.1914 Maison en Champagne
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
BACKMANN
|
Oswald
|
28.03.1891 Niederelsdorf
|
25.09.1915 Neuville-Vitasse
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
BACKOFEN
|
Emil
|
11.12.1872 Königshain
|
04.05.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
BALDAUF
|
Karl
|
20.01.1893 Marienberg
|
14.09.1914 St.Marie a Py
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
BALDAUF
|
Willy
|
08.10.1899 Chemnitz
|
08.05.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
BARTKOWIAK
|
Otto
|
10.06.1895 Hötensleben
|
25.09.1915 Neuville-Vitasse
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
BAUER
|
Arno
|
19.05.1894 Georgenthal
|
25.09.1915 Neuville-Vitasse
|
LeMun Kol I.
|
|
Gefr.
|
BAURIEDEL
|
Georg
|
28.06.1893 Goldkronach
|
25.08.1918 Vaulx
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
BERGELT
|
Willy
|
10.08.1899 Arnsfeld
|
15.12.1917
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
BERGMANN
|
Friedrich
|
17.09.1896 Burkersdorf
|
22.06.1918 Chuy
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Sergt.
|
BETHKE
|
Emil Karl
|
15.12.1889 Güstebiese
|
31.07.1916 Bultehoek
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
BEYER
|
Fritz
|
13.04.1897 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
|
09.08.1917 Bultehoek
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
BEYER
|
Herbert
|
09.11.1900 Leipzig
|
10.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
BODEN
|
Willy
|
14.02.1893 Kroptewitz
|
03.06.1917 Houthem
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
BÖHME
|
Otto
|
01.06.1894 Falkenau
|
15.06.1915 Frelinghien
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
BÖTTCHER
|
Erich
|
08.08.1899 Waldheim
|
17.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
Gefr.
|
BÖTTCHER
|
Max
|
29.07.1894 Kmehlen
|
20.10.1918 Deeliyck
|
5. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
Gefr.
|
BÖTTCHER
|
Willy
|
28.03.1890 L.-Eutritzsch
|
17.08.1917 Jonkershove
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
BRAUN
|
Friedrich
|
30.01.1891 Görsbach
|
23.08.1914 Hastiere
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
Olt.
|
BRINK
|
Wilhelm
|
10.07.1893 Offenbach
|
11.08.1917
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
BROßMANN
|
Paul
|
03.07.1890 Leipzig
|
17.05.1917 Wytschaete
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
Hptm.
|
BRÜCKNER
|
Johannes
|
12.07.1881 Leipzig
|
30.01.1919
|
RegStab
|
Krankheit
|
Lt.
|
BRÜCKNER
|
Kurt
|
15.12.1891 Auerbach
|
15.07.1918 Sarcy
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
BUCHER
|
Curt
|
12.11.1899 Leipzig
|
04.01.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
Uffz.
|
BURKHARDT
|
Alfred
|
04.07.1891 Dresden
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-leFr.
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
CELLARIUS
|
August
|
24.12.1890 Leipzig
|
24.08.1914 Blaimont
|
LeMun Kol I.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
CORDES
|
Johannes
|
05.10.1895 L.-Connewitz
|
30.05.1917 Feuerstellung
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
Olt.
|
DANKELMANN
|
Leon
|
16.10.1875 Chemnitz
|
25.09.1914 in Gef.
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Uffz
|
DEGENKOLB
|
Max
|
18.04.1890 Rosenberg
|
05.10.1918 Halluin
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
DEMSKE
|
Oswald
|
24.12.1895 Oppeln
|
30.06.1918 Min. Lecomte
|
7. Bttr.
|
|
|
DIECKMANN
|
Friedrich
|
03.09.1890 Zielitz
|
07.06.1917 Messines
|
5. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
Major
|
DIETEL
|
Erich
|
27.04.1896 Netzschkau
|
07.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
Stab I.
|
|
Sergt.
|
DIETEL
|
Johannes
|
10.09.1892 Reichenbach
|
22.08.1918 Mory
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
DIETRICH
|
Max
|
08.06.1887 Planitz
|
19.09.1914 Souain
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DIETZE
|
Kurt
|
15.08.1896 Weida
|
11.09.1917
|
1. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
DIETZSCH
|
Arno
|
08.10.1897 Mylau
|
15.07.1918 Aulnay Fe.
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
DÖGE
|
Richard
|
27.07.1889 Hainichen
|
14.10.1918 Courtrai
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
DONNER
|
Friedrich
|
16.01.1891 L.-Lindenau
|
14.11.1915
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
OStV.
|
DÖRFFLER
|
Otto
|
08.01.1893 Drossen
|
19.07.1918 Le Plessier
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
DÖRING
|
Arthur
|
11.12.1877 Schweikershain
|
08.08.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
DÖRR
|
Willy
|
04.12.1900 St. Egidien
|
12.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
EBERT
|
Karl
|
03.12.1898 Grünhain
|
18.06.1917 Jonkershove
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
SanGefr.
|
EHRLICH
|
Max
|
31.12.1898 Rähnitz
|
02.10.1918 Gheluwe
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Uffz.
|
EIGENSEE
|
Rudolf
|
09.03.1892 Streitwald
|
13.08.1917 Merckem
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
ELKAN
|
Fritz
|
04.10.1895 Chemnitz
|
14.11.1916
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
ENDERLEIN
|
Hugo
|
10.05.1898 Scheibenberg
|
25.10.1918
|
8. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
ENGELHARDT
|
Erich
|
11.12.1900 Zeschwitz
|
06.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
Uffz.
|
ENK
|
Emil
|
29.04.1893 Netzschkau
|
23.07.1918 Grd. Rozoy
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
Lt.
|
ENKE
|
Rudolf
|
19.05.1882 Leipzig
|
15.07.1918 Sarcy
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
EßBACH
|
Kurt
|
06.05.1890 Wilkau
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
LeMun Kol II
|
|
|
FIEDLER
|
Georg
|
07.05.1898 Leipzig
|
27.10.1917 Zwartegat
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
FISCHER
|
Arno
|
03.05.1884 Burkersdorf
|
08.02.1918
|
5. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
FISCHER
|
Arthur
|
06.11.1898 Pöhla
|
22.08.1918 Mory
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
FISCHER
|
Emil
|
07.11.1893 Dittmannsdorf
|
31.08.1914 Charbogne
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
FISCHER
|
Martin
|
20.05.1899 Sadisdorf
|
03.05.1919
|
7. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
FLADE
|
Erich
|
11.12.1893 Frauenhain
|
05.11.1916 Bapaume
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
FLECHSIG
|
Hans
|
08.06.1898 Hundshübel
|
24.07.1918
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
FRANKE
|
Max
|
08.12.1891 Einsiedel
|
19.09.1914 Souain
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
FRANZ
|
Otto
|
18.07.1894 Beiersdorf
|
09.10.1915
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
FRÄNZEL
|
Horst
|
21.04.1889 Altenhain
|
19.01.1917 La Grd Perne
|
4. Bttr.
|
Unfall
|
Gefr.
|
FRIEDEL
|
Arthur
|
02.05.1891 chemnitz
|
09.11.1916 Grevillers
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
FRIEDRICH
|
Paul
|
22.06.1889 Reichenbrand
|
10.11.1915 La Forgette
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
FRIEDRICH
|
Wilhelm
|
15.10.1897 Aue
|
18.06.1917
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
FRÖMELT
|
Friedrich
|
06.11.1892 Löbau
|
06.01.1915 La Basse Ville
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
VzWm.
|
FROMMHAGEN
|
Ernst
|
27.08.1887 Seeben
|
03.06.1917 Messines
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
FUCHS
|
Walter
|
28.02.1893 Buchholz
|
16.10.1918 Halluin
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Lt.
|
GAPPISCH
|
Fritz
|
06.07.1898 Wunschwitz
|
28.09.1918 Hollebeke
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
GEIPEL
|
Bruno
|
26.01.1892 Mühlhausen
|
26.08.1914 Fumay
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
GEIßLER
|
Albert
|
08.03.1872 Mittweida
|
14.08.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
Uffz.
|
GENGE
|
Kurt
|
13.11.1895 Großschmückwalde
|
28.09.1918 Hollebeke
|
8. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
Gefr.
|
GERBER
|
Gustav
|
13.09.1898 Chemnitz
|
01.10.1918 Menin
|
7. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
GERLACH
|
Otto
|
09.03.1892 L.-Mockau
|
23.07.1918 Courdoux
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
GEUTER
|
Hermann
|
07.11.1898 Rittersgrün
|
17.08.1917 Jonkershove
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
GLAß
|
Walter
|
29.03.1893 Oberplanitz
|
15.08.1917 Bultehoek
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
GLÄß
|
Hugo
|
14.05.1899 Lindenau
|
25.06.1919
|
5. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
GLIENICKE
|
Otto
|
30.09.1889 Merseburg
|
07.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
GÖDICKEMEIER
|
Arno
|
20.05.1884 Neukirchen
|
22.07.1918
|
4. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
GÖHLER
|
Max
|
02.02.1890 Müdisdorf
|
07.06.1917 Houthem
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
GRÄF
|
Benno
|
04.04.1897 Adorf
|
2208.1916 Martinpuich
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
GRÄFE
|
Walter
|
08.04.1897 Schönberg
|
27.10.1917 Zwartegat
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
GRAMM
|
Herbert
|
17.10.1898 Chemnitz
|
03.09.1917 Fresnoy
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
Sergt.
|
GRÄßLER
|
Max
|
25.08.1888 Lugau
|
02.07.1918 Marizy
|
7. Bttr.
|
|
|
GRÄßNER
|
Erich
|
17.10.1898 Chemnitz
|
30.05.1917 Wytschaete
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
GROßMANN
|
Willy
|
07.11.1894 L.-Connewitz
|
10.03.1916
|
6. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
VzWm.
|
GRUBER
|
Max
|
13.01.1889 Gräfenthal
|
24.08.1917 Itancourt
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
GRUHLE
|
Ernst
|
14.09.1898 Großweitschen
|
13.12.1918
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
GRÜNERT
|
Alfred
|
16.12.1893 Schlegel
|
04.06.1917 Messines
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
GRÜNERT
|
Walter
|
21.08.1892 L.-Möckern
|
08.09.1914
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
GÜNNEL
|
Kurt
|
02.10.1893 L.-thonberg
|
22.10.1916 Bapaume
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
GÜNTHER
|
Kurt
|
30.07.1900 Bobenneukirchen
|
10.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
HABERSANG
|
Paul
|
13.05.1894 Erfurt
|
17.08.1917 Jonkershove
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
HAFERKORN
|
Fritz
|
31.07.1892 Geringswalde
|
23.08.1916 Martinpuich
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
HAHN
|
Hermann
|
16.02.1892 Zeckerin
|
07.06.1917 Houthen
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
HAHN
|
Kurt
|
30.06.1889 Steinpleis
|
03.07.1915 Bondues
|
LeMun Kol II
|
Unfall
|
|
HANNß
|
Erich
|
25.12.1899 Dresden
|
28.09.1918 Hollebeke
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
HARTMANN
|
Max
|
29.07.1898 Pöhla
|
28.08.1918 Morchies
|
7. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
HAUPT
|
Paul
|
13.09.1891 Bennewitz
|
20.10.1918 Deerliyck
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
HÄUßLER
|
Max
|
01.07.1891 L.-Volkmarsdorf
|
17.09.1914 in Gef.
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
HEBER
|
Edwin
|
17.06.1890 Heyersdorf
|
19.07.1918 Le Plessier
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
HECKER
|
Friedrich
|
07.12.1877 Jöhstadt
|
30.05.1917 Wytschaete
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
HEDRICH
|
Georg
|
03.11.1877 Dittmannsdorf
|
14.10.1918 Courtrai
|
8. Bttr.
|
|
|
HEGNER
|
Hans
|
17.03.1875 Augsburg
|
02.08.1917 Jonkershove
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
HEIDEL
|
Guido
|
04.12.1898 Breitenbrunn
|
19.10.1918 Deerliyck
|
8. Bttr.
|
|
|
HEIDRICH
|
Gustav
|
25.04.1881 Neugersdorf
|
22.08.1918 Vaulx
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
HEILMANN
|
Max
|
14.04.1889 Mittelfrohna
|
15.06.1917
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
HEINIG
|
Willy
|
04.11.1893 Hartmannsdorf
|
20.02.1917 Wytschaete
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
HEINRICH
|
Richard
|
07.02.1880 Fischendorf
|
11.09.1918
|
9. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
HEINRICH
|
Walter
|
20.10.1893 L.-Kleinzschocher
|
05.10.1914
|
Stab I.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
HELBIG
|
Walter
|
04.09.1898 Chemnitz
|
09.06.1917 Comines
|
7. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
HERBST
|
Oskar
|
29.09.1891 L.-Plagwitz
|
23.10.1916 Bapaume
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
HERFURTH
|
Walter
|
27.06.1887 Schnellroda
|
04.10.1918 Halluin
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
HEROLD
|
Kurt
|
19.08.1888 Chemnitz
|
26.08.1918 Vaulx
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
HERTERICH
|
Georg
|
20.06.1888 Crailsheim
|
03.02.1917 Wytschaete
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
HERTWIG
|
Hans
|
12.07.1898 Chemnitz
|
27.10.1918
|
9. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
HERWIG
|
Walter
|
19.05.1896 Pethau
|
18.10.1916
|
4. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
Gefr.
|
HILDEBRANDT
|
Ernst
|
18.02.1892 Rödgen
|
09.04.1918
|
4. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
SanGefr.
|
HINRICHS
|
Karl
|
27.04.1891 Stargard
|
14.01.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
HITZSCHKE
|
Otto
|
17.06.1891 Kottichau
|
19.09.1914 Souain
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
Sergt.
|
HÖFLING
|
Walter
|
22.02.1886 Chemnitz
|
15.02.1919
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
HOFMANN
|
Bruno
|
12.06.1887 Ruppendorf
|
07.09.1914
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Uffz.
|
HOFMANN
|
Willy
|
15.12.1889 Brünlos
|
15.07.1918 Sarcy
|
Stab III.
|
|
|
HOHLFELD
|
Emil
|
18.11.1881 Gohrisch
|
20.07.1918 Le Plessier
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Sergt.
|
HOLZWEIßIG
|
Walter
|
18.10.1891 Merkwitz
|
19.07.1918 Plessier-H.
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
HÖNISCH
|
Otto
|
25.12.1886 Laußig
|
14.01.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
Lt.
|
HORN
|
Wilhelm
|
15.04.1893 Leipzig
|
29.04.1918 Regnieville
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Fhj.
|
HORTSCHANSKY
|
Albert
|
26.02.1899 Mittweida
|
20.10.1918 in Gef.
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
HOYER
|
Willy
|
19.01.1894 Leipzig
|
22.10.1917 Jonkershove
|
1. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
Lt.
|
HÜLLER
|
Johannes
|
23.04.1892 Ölsnitz
|
29.05.1917 Messines
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
HUMMEL
|
Paul
|
22.09.1895 Heynitz
|
15.10.1918 Courtrai
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
HUNGER
|
Max
|
31.01.1892 Bad Schmiedeberg
|
10.08.1917 Bultehoek
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
HUSTER
|
Hans
|
24.09.1898 Eibenstock
|
05.06.1917 Messines
|
7. Bttr.
|
|
|
HÜTTEL
|
Max
|
20.03.1898 Schneeberg
|
07.06.1917 Wytschaete
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
ILLGEN
|
Johannes
|
01.09.1890 Leipzig
|
27.09.1914
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
JÄCKEL
|
Bruno A.
|
02.07.1893 Grimma
|
22.03.1915 Frelinghien
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
JACOB
|
Paul
|
24.05.1893 Jeßnitz
|
06.10.1914 Novy
|
6. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
|
JACOB-WEITHASE
|
Kurt
|
02.03.1893 Steinpleis
|
14.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
JAHN
|
Kurt
|
03.11.1898 Leipzig
|
04.10.1918 Halluin
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
JOHN
|
Franz Paul Kurt
|
25.01.1898 Dresden
|
30.07.1918
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
JUNGE
|
Emil
|
23.02.1880 Altstadt-Borna
|
13.01.1916
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
Hptm.
|
JUNGNICKEL
|
Herbert
|
26.10.1881 Chemnitz
|
20.09.1914 in Gef.
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
JÜRS
|
Otto
|
10.04.1896 Schwerin
|
24.08.1917 Itancourt
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
KADEN
|
Walter
|
20.06.1897 Dresden
|
26.10.1918
|
4. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
KARG
|
Erich
|
18.03.1897 Oberschlema
|
20.10.1918 Bhf. Vichte
|
8. Bttr.
|
|
|
KARICH
|
Karl
|
23.02.1900 Großbardau
|
15.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
KÄßNER
|
Willy
|
02.10.1898 Chemnitz
|
23.05.1917 Messines
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
KAUBITZSCH
|
Johannes
|
01.01.1897 L.-Gohlis
|
18.07.1918 Chouy
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
KAUTZSCH
|
Max
|
04.09.1892 Tiefenau
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
KIRCHEIS
|
Fritz
|
10.05.1898 Breitenbrunn
|
19.10.1918
|
8. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
KLEIDER
|
Otto
|
17.10.1876 Brunndöbra
|
26.02.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
KLUGE
|
Carl
|
10.12.1895 Reichenbach
|
17.10.1918
|
2. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
Sergt.
|
KNEISEL
|
Paul
|
06.06.1890 L.-Reudnitz
|
21.06.1918 Noroy-sur-Ourcg
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
KNOF
|
Bruno
|
31.05.1893 Klöditz
|
23.08.1914 Hastiere
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
KNOOF
|
Kurt
|
20.04.1890 L.-Lindenau
|
08.09.1914 Maison en Champagne
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
KÖCKRITZ
|
Paul
|
03.07.1898 Rathewalde
|
26.07.1917 Zarren
|
7. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
KÖNIG
|
Richard
|
01.06.1895 Zerbst
|
09.09.1914 Maison en Champagne
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
KÖPPIG
|
Max
|
08.01.1888 Leipzig
|
19.09.1914 Souain
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
KÖRNER
|
Heinrich
|
14.12.1892 kalbe
|
01.08.1916
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
KÖTTNER
|
Reinhard
|
29.04.1898 Frankenberg
|
20.05.1917 Messines
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
|
KRASSELT
|
Kurt
|
11.09.1892 Grumbach
|
31.08.1914
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
KRATZSCH
|
Rudfolf
|
13.12.1896 L.-Lindenau
|
14.10.1918 Courtrai
|
7. Bttr.
|
|
|
KRAUSE
|
Ernst Max
|
13.12.1890 Lugau
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
KRAUSE
|
Max
|
15.11.1890 Leipzig
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
LeMun Kol II
|
|
Uffz.
|
KRAUSE
|
Rudolf
|
01.12.1895 Zschockau
|
28.09.1918 St. Eloi
|
3. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
Gefr.
|
KRIEGEL
|
Kurt
|
15.05.1892 L.-Reudnitz
|
20.07.1918 Grd. Rozoy
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
KROLOP
|
Josef
|
25.09.1885 Wernstadt
|
17.08.1917 Jonkershove
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
KRÜGER
|
Alfred
|
13.09.1892 Böllencin
|
27.08.1914
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
KÜHN
|
Gustav
|
18.10.1898 Leipzig
|
03.10.1917 Itancourt
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
KÜHN
|
Willy
|
28.07.1898 Chemnitz
|
03.06.1917 Messines
|
7. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Uffz.
|
KÜHNEL
|
Karl
|
11.11.1892 Hohenleuben
|
13.10.1918
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
KÜHNRICH
|
Kurt
|
05.06.1893 Kaufungen
|
04.10.1914
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
VzWm.
|
KUMMER
|
Reinhard
|
22.09.1888 Dennewitz
|
08.06.1916
|
6. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
KUNZE
|
Oskar Max
|
12.08.1890 Erdmannsdorf
|
07.09.1914 Vitry-leFr.
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
KUNZE
|
Paul
|
15.05.1887 Gorschnitz
|
28.10.1917
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
VzWm.
|
KÜRING
|
Friedrich
|
02.11.1918 Kaxdorf
|
03.06.1917 VB-Stelle
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
KURTH
|
Emil
|
26.02.1893 Lüptitz
|
06.07.1917
|
6. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
LACHMANN
|
Max
|
05.05.1891 Neumarkt
|
20.07.1918 Le Plessier
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
LAHL
|
Willy
|
04.01.1893 Neukirchen
|
22.10.1916 Bapaume
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
LANGE
|
Wilhelm
|
18.02.1898 Wernigerode
|
21.12.1918
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
LANGER
|
Kurt
|
27.06.1891 Buchholz
|
25.09.1915 Neuville-Vitasse
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
LANGER
|
Walter
|
17.10.1898 Dresden
|
04.10.1918 Menin
|
3. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
|
LANGHOF
|
Friedrich
|
20.04.1898 Ortmannsdorf
|
03.09.1917 Fresnoy
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
Sergt.
|
LANKE
|
Friedrich
|
15.01.1888 Halle
|
18.07.1918 Chouy
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
LAU
|
Conrad
|
11.09.1898 Dresden
|
15.09.1918 Zandvoorde
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
LEHMANN
|
Rudolf E.
|
18.07.1887 Dr.-Dtriesen
|
04.05.1915 Bondues
|
LeMun Kol II
|
Unfall
|
|
LERNER
|
Baptist
|
11.06.1894 Eslarn
|
01.05.1917 Wytschaete
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
LEUBE
|
Alfred
|
04.10.1892 Penna
|
25.08.1914 Fumay
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
LEVERKINK
|
Heinrich
|
23.06.1893 Wilhelmshaven
|
04.01.1916 Messines
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
OStV.
|
LIEBER
|
Hermann
|
14.12.1889 Stroga
|
18.09.1914 Souain
|
6. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Lt.
|
LINGER
|
Friedrich
|
01.11.1892 Rothenkirchen
|
14.10.1918 Gheluwe
|
2. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
Gefr.
|
LÖFFLER
|
Paul
|
26.01.1892 Sorga
|
09.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
Olt.
|
LOHSE
|
Joh. Emil
|
01.07.1887 Neukirchen
|
31.07.1917 Bultehoek
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
LOHSE
|
Rudolf
|
15.07.1890 Dittmannsdorf
|
26.08.1916 Martinpuich
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
LORENZ
|
Albin
|
20.11.1884 Werda
|
26.04.1916 Os a moelle
|
LeMun Kol II
|
|
|
LUDWIG
|
Paul
|
15.10.1898 Oberherwigsdorf
|
06.08.1917 Jonkershove
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
MAHLER
|
Alfred
|
17.09.1890 Leipzig
|
10.09.1914
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
MARQUARDT
|
Wilhelm
|
11.08.1880 Elmshausen
|
26.05.1917
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
MARZOLL
|
Alois
|
26.01.1893 Niedobschütz
|
17.03.1917 Wytschaete
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
MAUL
|
Arno
|
24.12.1890 Berthelsdorf
|
19.07.1918 Le Plessier
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
MAUL
|
Ewald
|
02.08.1888 Falkenstein
|
15.07.1918 Sarcy
|
Stab III.
|
|
Uffz.
|
MEHLICH
|
Kurt
|
24.04.1892 Oberwürschnitz
|
10.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
MEIER
|
Otto
|
14.09.1888 L.-Neustadt
|
28.10.1918
|
9. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
Gefr.
|
MEINEL
|
Arthur
|
24.07.1889 Georgenthal
|
17.01.1920
|
3. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
MEISCHNER
|
Richard
|
08.07.1889 Meinersdorf
|
24.09.1914
|
LeMun Kol II
|
Krankheit
|
Uffz.
|
MELEY
|
Karl
|
12.10.1882 Glauchau
|
17.01.1915
|
2. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
Gefr.
|
MEYER
|
Paul
|
25.01.1895 Weißbach
|
25.08.1917
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
MIETTKE
|
Johann
|
19.09.1891 Seidau
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-leFr.
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
Lt.
|
MITTELHÄUSER
|
Johannes
|
05.12.1895 Apolda
|
25.10.1918
|
RegStab
|
Krankheit
|
|
MÖBIUS
|
Albert
|
22.02.1877 Leipzig
|
20.09.1918 Artoishoek
|
Stab II.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Lt
|
MODRACH
|
Ernst
|
25.07.1896 Dresden
|
17.03.1917 Wytschaete
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
MÜGLICH
|
Georg
|
05.11.1898 Leisnig
|
18.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
MULITZE
|
Karl
|
02.01.1892 Leipzig
|
20.07.1917 Merckem
|
7. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
MÜLLER
|
Albert
|
28.12.1892 Cönnern
|
31.08.1914 Charbogne
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
SanGefr.
|
MÜLLER
|
Albert
|
19.03.1892 Gersdorf
|
23.10.1917 Jonkershove
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
MÜLLER
|
Arno
|
29.06.1890 Sohl
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
MÜLLER
|
August
|
10.04.1891 L.-Neustadt
|
07.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
Stab I.
|
|
Gefr.
|
MÜLLER
|
Hermann
|
04.10.1887 Falkenberg
|
17.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
MÜLLER
|
Martin
|
07.03.1891 Pockau
|
29.12.1914 La Basse Ville
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
MÜNSTER
|
Willi
|
30.05.1895 Rohrwiese
|
22.10.1916 Bapaume
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
NAUCKE
|
Wilhelm
|
04.11.1890 Trinum
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
NESTLER
|
Albin
|
14.02.1893 Pohlenz
|
29.12.1914
|
1. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
NEUBERT
|
Kurt
|
04.01.1898 Rittersgrün
|
19.05.1917 Wytschaete
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
NEUBERT
|
Louis
|
30.10.1898 Mittweida-Markersbach
|
16.08.1917 Jonkershove
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
NEUKIRCHNER
|
Alfred
|
21.03.1887 Limbach
|
21.07.1918 Launoy
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
NIER
|
Kurt
|
14.08.1898 Wittgendorf
|
27.10.1917
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
OBENAUS
|
Paul
|
19.04.1897 Riesa
|
03.08.1915
|
4. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
OEHME
|
Friedrich
|
12.12.1898 Falkenau
|
19.07.1918 Le Plessier
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
OELSNER
|
Paul
|
22.09.1898 Eibenstock
|
30.05.1917 Wytschaete
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Uffz.
|
OTTO
|
Richard
|
13.04.1890 L.-Lindenau
|
17.08.1917 Jonkershove
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
OTTO
|
Wilhelm
|
21.03.1889 L.-Reudnitz
|
03.09.1914 Cuperly
|
RegStab
|
|
|
PETERZELKA GEN. HÖNISCH
|
Otto
|
25.12.1885 Laußick
|
14.01.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
PIETZSCH
|
Kurt
|
03.09.1899 Chemnitz
|
28.03.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
PISTORIUS
|
Bruno
|
02.02.1878 Niederplanitz
|
05.06.1917 Feuerstellung
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
|
POMREHN
|
Albert
|
28.01.1886 Alt-Belz
|
21.07.1918 Grd. Rozoy
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
PÖTZSCH
|
Wilhelm
|
31.03.1893 L.-Stünz
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
PÖTZSCHEL
|
Max
|
31.12.1890 Chemnitz
|
20.09.1914
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
PRAUTZSCH
|
Paul
|
09.01.1893 Flemsdorf
|
06.05.1917 Wytschaete
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
PREUßNER
|
Paul
|
12.06.1889 Lauenhain
|
15.07.1918 Sarcy
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
PRIESTEL
|
Kurt
|
11.07.1898 Carlsfeld
|
SS1.05.1917 Wytschaete
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
RASCHINSKY
|
Roman
|
18.12.1891 Lissa
|
09.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
RAUH
|
Paul
|
06.03.1894 Culitzsch
|
27.07.1917 Bultehoek
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
REICHARDT
|
Heinrich
|
01.06.1899 Klotzsche
|
28.09.1918 Hollebeke
|
4. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
|
REICHE
|
Walter
|
02.10.1897 Leipzig
|
11.04.1918
|
2. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
REICHEL
|
Hans Paul
|
13.06.1894 Dresden
|
22.03.1915 Frelinghien
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
REIHER
|
Walter
|
07.02.1897 Plauen
|
27.07.1917 Bultehoek
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
REIßIG
|
Emil
|
08.12.1891 Pörmitz
|
13.09.1914
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. wunden
|
Gefr.
|
RESCH
|
Kurt
|
12.10.1892 Zwickau-Eckersbach
|
27.07.1916
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
RICHTER
|
Paul
|
09.06.1871 Süptitz
|
08.12.1917
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Unfall
|
|
RICHTER
|
Paul
|
07.10.1892 Kemnitz
|
17.03.1917 Wytschaete
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
RIEDEL
|
Arno
|
17.10.1898 Crandorf
|
17.08.1917 Jonkershove
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
RINKLEB
|
Albert
|
012.01.1898 Stelzendorf
|
15.07.1918 Sarcy
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
RITSCHER
|
Alfred
|
23.06.1898 Zottewitz
|
20.07.1917 Merckem
|
7. Bttr.
|
|
|
ROßBERG
|
Otto
|
19.05.1894 Leipzig
|
03.02.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
RÜB
|
Friedrich
|
13.01.1881 Leipzig
|
25.08.1916 Martinpuich
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
Lt.
|
RÜDIGER
|
Willibald
|
14.04.1897 Netzschkau
|
13.09.1917
|
5. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
Uffz.
|
SACK
|
Otto
|
28.09.1893 Schönbrunn
|
01.06.1917 Wytschaete
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
SAMMLER
|
Walter
|
09.11.1892 Zobes
|
15.09.1914 St.Marie a Py
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHANZ
|
Friedrich
|
15.06.1899 Ölsnitz
|
22.09.1918
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
SCHENK
|
Max
|
18.09.1898 Crandorf
|
31.05.1917
|
7. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
SCHEPS
|
Arthur
|
31.08.1882 Leipzig
|
16.08.1917 Bultehoek
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHIECK
|
Willy
|
01.09.1898 Neuwelt
|
07.06.1917 Messines
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
SCHINDLER
|
Paul
|
12.05.1891 Borna
|
29.12.1914 La Basse Ville
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
SCHLEGEL
|
Hugo
|
22.09.1889 Granschütz
|
14.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
SCHLEGEL
|
Kurt
|
14.08.1895 riesa
|
22.10.1916 Bapaume
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHLEGEL
|
Willy
|
11.08.1899 Crottendorf
|
31.05.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
Lt.
|
SCHLOTT
|
Albert
|
13.04.1893 Klingenthal
|
15.07.1918 Sarcy
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
SCHLOTTMANN
|
Albin
|
28.04.1887 Windorf
|
26.10.1917 Houthulst
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHMERDER
|
Erhard
|
30.06.1898 Seidau
|
03.07.1918 Marizy Ste.G.
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Uffz.
|
SCHMIDT
|
Joh. Otto
|
17.10.1889 Crimmitschau
|
10.09.1914 in Gef.
|
LeMun Kol II.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
SCHMIDT
|
Kurt
|
02.02.1892 L.-Neustadt
|
02.07.1917 in Gef.
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHMIDT
|
Otto
|
02.05.1885 Haida
|
25.04.1917 Wytschaete
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
SCHMIEDER
|
Herbert
|
28.01.1899 Meerane
|
21.05.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Unfall
|
|
SCHMUTZER
|
Hugo
|
21.02.1891 Schleusingen
|
16.09.1914 Souain
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER
|
Hans
|
06.12.1883 Reichenbach
|
28.01.1919
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
Sergt.
|
SCHNEIDER
|
Reinhardt
|
25.09.1888 L.-Reudnitz
|
19.07.1918 Le Plessier
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER
|
Richard
|
29.12.1892 Halsbrücke
|
22.10.1916 Bapaume
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
SCHNEIDER
|
Walter
|
22.07.1898 Meißen
|
25.08.1918 Vaulx
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
VzWm.
|
SCHÖNBERG
|
Willy
|
11.05.1892 Wustrau
|
11.01.1921
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
SCHRADER
|
Richard
|
17.05.1898 Ober-Röblingen
|
05.04.1917
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
SCHRÄPPLER
|
Gotthardt
|
28.10.1898 Halle
|
03.09.1917 Fresnoy
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHREITER
|
Arno
|
18.02.1893 Großolbersdorf
|
14.11.1914
|
2. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
SCHUBERT
|
Armin
|
10.04.1898 Dresden
|
22.05.1917 Messines
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
Lt
|
SCHUBERT
|
Hellmuth
|
06.07.1897 Johanngeorgenstadt
|
25.08.1918 Vauly
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
SCHUBERT
|
Johannes
|
26.03.1896 Untergöltzsch
|
05.11.1916 Bapaume
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHUBERT
|
Paul
|
13.04.1893 Zwickau
|
20.01.1918
|
3. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
SCHULZE
|
Arthur
|
10.06.1898 Noßlitz
|
28.09.1918 Höhe 60
|
3. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
|
SCHUMANN
|
Paul
|
30.11.1885 Markersdorf
|
23.07.1918 Courdoux
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
SCHURICHT
|
Paul
|
21.12.1893 Clausnitz
|
14.09.1914 Souain
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
SEIDEL
|
Kurt
|
07.11.1891 Prößdorf
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
SEIFERT
|
Erich
|
19.10.1891 Zwickau
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
SELZPFAND
|
Friedrich
|
26.06.1891 Blumenroda
|
08.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
SICKINGER
|
Philipp
|
12.08.1875 Büchenbronn
|
23.07.1918 Grd. Rozoy
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
SIEBER
|
Arthur
|
19.12.1890 L.-Kleinzschocher
|
07.09.1914 Vitry-leFr.
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
SIEGEL
|
Georg
|
28.01.1892 Chemnitz
|
05.11.1916 Grevillers
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
SINGER
|
Max
|
18.12.1875 Irfersgrün
|
26.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
STAAB
|
Gottfried
|
03.10.1891 Eibenstock
|
09.04.1919 in Gef.
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
STAHL
|
Bruno
|
15.08.1889 Halle
|
08.09.1914 Maison en Champagne
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
STARKE
|
Willy
|
06.03.1891 L.-Mockau
|
07.06.1917 Houthem
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
STASCHE
|
Erich
|
07.06.1894 Leipzig
|
08.11.1918 Herzele-Ninove
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
STEGER
|
Fritz
|
03.04.1898 Rabenstein
|
05.06.1917 Feuerstellung
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
STEINBACH
|
Hermann
|
28.11.1892 Rothenbach
|
23.08.1916 Martinpuich
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
|
STEINERT
|
Oskar
|
26.05.1893 Görsdorf
|
07.09.1914 Vitry-le-Fr.
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
STEPHAN
|
Paul
|
02.02.1886 Geringswalde
|
22.03.1915 Frelinghien
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
SanUffz.
|
STÖCKEL
|
Otto
|
01.12.1885 Hartmannsgrün
|
05.06.1917 Feuerstellung
|
9. Bttr.
|
|
|
STOLKE
|
Willi
|
13.09.1899 Dresden
|
28.09.1918 Hollebeke
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
STÖRL
|
Walter
|
15.09.1898 Niederhäslich
|
24.08.1918 Favreuil
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
STÖTZNER
|
Willy
|
21.12.1900 Dreiskau
|
10.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
STRAUBE
|
Emil
|
31.08.1895 Bittstädt
|
02.08.1917 Merckem
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
STRIEGLER
|
Arno
|
22.03.1893 Wahnitz
|
19.07.1918 Le Plessier
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
VzWm
|
TAUSCHER
|
Otto
|
24.04.1892 Oberwürschnitz
|
20.09.1918 Wervicq
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
TETZNER
|
Hermann
|
08.12.1898 Ölsnitz
|
05.08.1918
|
5. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
TRAUTERMANN
|
Kurt
|
30.10.1899 Weißenfels
|
20.10.1918 Bhf. Vichte
|
8. Bttr.
|
|
|
TROITZSCH
|
Otto
|
27.11.1897 Biesen
|
25.08.1918 Mory
|
7. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
TROMMLER
|
Alfred
|
24.05.1891 Elterlein
|
05.07.1918 Min. Lecomte
|
7. Bttr.
|
|
|
TÜRPE
|
Willi
|
12.09.1898 Taura
|
20.10.1918 Bhf. Vichte
|
8. Bttr.
|
|
|
VETTERLAU
|
Ernst
|
22.03.1890 Mücheln
|
26.10.1916 Bapaume
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
VETTERMANN
|
Hugo
|
15.10.1880 Hausdorf
|
20.10.1917 Jonkershove
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
VOGEL
|
Erich
|
22.08.1892 Schönhain
|
20.10.1918 Bhf. Vichte
|
8. Bttr.
|
|
|
VOGEL
|
Rudolf
|
14.03.1898 Chemnitz
|
03.06.1917 Messines
|
7. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Gefr.
|
WALTHER
|
Albert
|
24.05.1893 Waldkirchen
|
22.10.1916 Bapaume
|
3. Bttr.
|
|
Gefr.
|
WANNSCHAFF
|
Hans H.
|
11.03.1893 Hameln
|
22.08.1918 Mory
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
WEIGEL
|
Arno
|
14.04.1899 Dresden
|
27.09.1918 Hollebeke
|
6. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
WEIGEL
|
Martin
|
01.03.1898 Zwönitz
|
03.09.1917 Fresnoy
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
SanSergt.
|
WEIß
|
Kurt
|
22.06.1891 Meißen
|
10.10.1918
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
WELLER
|
Kurt
|
05.12.1889 L.-Dölitz
|
25.04.1917 Wytschaete
|
2. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
WERNER
|
Felix
|
28.07.1887 L.-Stötteritz
|
23.08.1914 Blaimont
|
LeMun Kol I.
|
vermisst
|
|
WETZLICH
|
Georg
|
13.04.1898 Ulbersdorf
|
22.08.1918 Mory
|
6. Bttr.
|
|
|
WIEDEMANN
|
Hugo
|
23.08.1887 Lucka
|
14.10.1918 Courtrai
|
7. Bttr.
|
|
|
WILD
|
Ernst
|
07.02.1895 Hüttengrund
|
18.12.1915 Quesnoy
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
WILD
|
Rudolf
|
30.05.1890 Werdau
|
19.10.1914
|
LeMun Kol II
|
Krankheit
|
|
WILHELM
|
Oswin
|
10.01.1887 Althen
|
01.10.1914
|
1. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
WINKLER
|
Bernhard
|
09.02.1894 Lonnewitz
|
18.10.1914
|
1. Bttr.
|
Krankheit
|
|
WINKLER
|
Emil
|
26.02.1893 Wiesa
|
25.09.1914
|
4. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
WINKLER
|
Otto
|
05.05.1887 döben
|
28.09.1918 Hollebeke
|
5. Bttr.
|
|
Uffz.
|
WINTER
|
Oskar
|
17.11.1896 Altengroitzsch
|
23.05.1917 Messines
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. W
|
|
WISCHHUSEN
|
Wilhelm
|
15.06.1892 Oslebshausen
|
12.08.1917 Merckem
|
9. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
|
WOISCHKE
|
Willy
|
27.07.1898 Ohlau
|
04.10.1918 Menin
|
3. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
Uffz.
|
WOLF
|
Hellmuth
|
28.11.1899 Dr.-Plauen
|
28.09.1918 Hollebeke
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
WOLF
|
Kurt
|
02.09.1897 Lengenfeld
|
21.04.1919
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
WOLF
|
Reinhold
|
17.11.1890 Crellenhain
|
18.07.1918 Billy s.O.
|
2. Bttr.
|
|
Olt.
|
WOLFIEN
|
Walter
|
17.10.1886 Emden
|
28.09.1918 Zandvoorde
|
3. Bttr.
|
vermisst
|
Uffz.
|
WOLTER
|
Karl
|
26.09.1893 Rehain
|
18.07.1918 Vllers le P.
|
1. Bttr.
|
|
|
WORF
|
Kurt
|
15.04.1893 Berbisdorf
|
26.07.1917 Houthulst
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
WUNDERLICH
|
Emil
|
30.09.1891 Gürth
|
28.10.1914
|
LeMun Kol I.
|
Krankheit
|
|
ZEESE
|
Gerhard
|
23.05.1893 Gr-Buchholz
|
19.09.1914 Souain
|
4. Bttr.
|
|
|
ZEISE
|
Walter
|
16.03.1898 L.-Anger-Crottendorf
|
27.03.1917
|
Ers.Abt.
|
Krankheit
|
|
ZEUNER
|
Karl
|
22.05.1893 L.-Reudnitz
|
22.09.1914
|
1. Bttr.
|
a.s. Wunden
|
Lt.
|
ZIMMERMANN
|
Konrad
|
26.01.1896 Blasewitz
|
28.07.1917 Bultehoek
|
4. Bttr.
|
|